Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-09-22

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2750 15 32 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2667 22 42 42 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2587 31 46 143 Japan
4 Cao Dong 2571 29 51 63 China
5 Zhu Jianfeng 2559 21 42 72 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 0 3 30 Japan
7 Qi Guan 2546 20 33 69 China
8 Li Yi 2536 12 12 12 China
9 Nakayama Tomoharu 2528 44 68 170 Japan
10 Lin Shih-Pin 2521 7 19 73 Chinese Taipei
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
12 He Qifa 2509 8 8 8 China
13 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 24 45 88 Russia
14 Okabe Hiroshi 2490 38 66 214 Japan
15 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 21 28 65 Chinese Taipei
16 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 0 34 Macao
17 Mei Fan 2464 27 39 65 China
18 Huang Liqin 2456 18 18 18 China
19 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
20 Hasegawa Kazuto 2445 28 47 98 Japan
21 Ni Zhongxing 2441 16 16 16 China
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2440 15 38 75 Japan
23 Wai Chan Keong 2437 34 34 49 Macao
24 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
25 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 16 Japan
26 Zhang Yifeng 2421 27 32 34 China
27 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 0 43 Estonia
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 0 67 Chinese Taipei
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 76 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2405 6 9 13 China
31 Xi Zhenyang 2400 10 16 23 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2396 9 20 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Lan Zhiren 2375 33 51 92 China
35 Gardstrom Petter 2370 23 52 81 Sweden
36 Fedotov Denis 2361 127 236 478 Russia
37 Huang Yufeng 2355 3 3 3 China
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2351 42 74 194 Japan
40 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2337 9 36 78 Estonia
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2336 7 7 34 Japan
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kawano Takahisa 2333 16 20 47 Japan
45 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 28 132 Japan
48 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
49 Yin Licheng 2321 9 23 29 China
50 Huang Shengming 2310 14 20 20 China
51 Liu Yang 2309 24 45 75 China
52 Iio Yoshihiro 2304 17 47 131 Japan
53 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
55 Ge Lingfeng 2290 18 23 25 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2281 45 60 122 China
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 12 55 Chinese Taipei
58 Li Xiaoqing 2279 40 46 48 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Chen Ko-Han 2274 12 26 100 Chinese Taipei
61 Fan Xingcen 2274 10 14 16 China
62 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Tamada Yoichi 2273 4 7 68 Japan
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2273 64 106 224 Russia
65 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
66 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 0 19 89 Japan
67 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Mesila Villem 2262 34 79 231 Estonia
70 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 5 Japan
71 Xie Weixiang 2258 9 9 9 China
72 Qian Kun 2257 13 18 23 China
73 Lu Hai 2248 9 9 9 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2245 6 11 22 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
76 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
77 Shi Xiaolin 2234 0 2 8 China
78 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2232 40 77 223 Japan
79 Fujita Yudai 2229 0 22 69 Japan
80 Yang Seong-Mo 2223 1 4 13 Korea
81 Hu Long 2223 10 10 10 China
82 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
83 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 0 31 110 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2212 11 21 59 Japan
85 Zhang Wenbo 2211 17 17 17 China
86 Hu Guanzhao 2210 12 12 12 China
87 Karasyov Maxim 2209 22 58 134 Russia
88 Gu Wei 2206 1 4 13 China
89 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
91 Topkin Georg-Romet 2196 59 137 338 Estonia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
93 Inoue Fumiya 2194 55 61 67 Japan
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2194 8 22 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 10 11 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Wang Yelin 2189 23 27 27 China
99 Ono Takayuki 2189 26 45 100 Japan
100 Chen Xin 2188 15 15 22 China
101 Nikonov Konstantin 2187 47 62 158 Russia
102 Wu Zhiqin 2185 31 35 47 China
103 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
104 Zhu Tianyi 2183 10 32 38 China
105 Dong Xiaoli 2180 21 27 29 China
106 Kachaev Denis 2179 56 104 188 Russia
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
109 Han Tae-ho 2171 12 18 18 Korea
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2171 9 9 9 Poland
111 Karlsson Stefan 2170 26 68 142 Sweden
112 Hobemagi Martin 2163 29 81 179 Estonia
113 Laube Pavel 2162 9 9 9 Czech Republic
114 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
115 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
116 Zhang Jiguo 2157 21 30 33 China
117 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 8 Japan
118 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
119 Ling Shijie 2146 10 10 10 China
120 Jang Won-cheol 2145 23 26 26 Korea
121 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
123 Andersson Tord 2132 0 6 21 Sweden
124 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
125 Fu Liang 2132 9 9 9 China
126 Mitsumori Masao 2129 4 8 28 Japan
127 Gu Jichun 2128 1 4 9 China
128 Salnikov Pavel 2127 62 118 296 Russia
129 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2127 5 8 75 Japan
131 Sakamoto Hirouji 2126 8 16 62 Japan
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 43 Russia
135 Potapov Alexey 2121 0 8 77 Russia
136 Ilu Timo 2117 12 19 36 Estonia
137 Artemyev Sergey 2115 20 40 82 Russia
138 Meng Jiehuan 2110 15 18 18 China
139 Filinov Vladimir 2109 35 84 246 Russia
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
141 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2108 58 96 168 Russia
142 Berezin Roman 2106 0 9 108 Russia
143 Kusajima Masato 2105 18 29 72 Japan
144 Liu Xun 2102 28 42 50 China
145 Zubashchenko Ivan 2100 16 16 25 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
147 Maruyama Yasushi 2099 14 23 75 Japan
148 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
149 Makino Mitsunori 2090 12 12 12 Japan
150 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 50 Japan
153 Cheng Yanzhen 2087 14 18 20 China
154 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 5 7 17 Japan
155 Dong Chenying 2081 5 7 10 China
156 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
157 Hata Masayuki 2079 6 12 41 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Kim Hong Soon 2074 16 17 26 Korea
161 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
162 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 13 32 Japan
163 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
164 Skuridin Alexey 2064 0 8 8 Russia
165 Miyamoto Syunju 2063 17 35 70 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2062 2 3 3 China
167 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
168 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
169 Sun In 2059 16 16 45 Macao
170 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 1 15 Korea
171 Zhong Yuyang 2040 12 12 12 China
172 Danilin Ivan 2039 12 51 159 Russia
173 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
174 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
175 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
177 Yoshida Naoto 2029 1 2 3 Japan
178 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
179 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
180 Semyonov Vladimir 2026 13 19 41 Russia
181 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 9 23 52 Chinese Taipei
182 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 1 6 15 Japan
183 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 3 33 Chinese Taipei
184 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 39 Japan
185 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 4 14 Chinese Taipei
186 Yu Tien-Lung 2016 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
187 Ma Hongzhou 2009 7 7 14 China
188 Rizvanov Edward 2004 9 9 9 Russia
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2001 9 11 44 Japan
190 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
191 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 10 25 Chinese Taipei
192 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
193 Zajk Michał 1996 9 9 9 Poland
194 Iwano Fumio 1996 10 21 70 Japan
195 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
197 Hayashi Shoichi 1992 11 14 14 Japan
198 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 28 Japan
199 Sandstrom Richard 1991 35 45 111 Sweden
200 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1989 4 13 35 Japan
201 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 5 27 Japan
203 Ikonen Jussi 1983 8 8 8 Finland
204 Maruta Koji 1983 10 16 45 Japan
205 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
206 Masuda Yuuto 1980 4 4 10 Japan
207 Lindberg Kristian 1978 5 19 23 Sweden
208 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
209 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
210 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
211 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 23 53 114 Russia
212 Xiao Huifang 1969 12 12 13 China
213 Fujita Maiko 1969 37 42 42 Japan
214 Mikhailov Alexey 1968 24 38 44 Russia
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
216 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 4 7 31 Japan
217 Qiu Yujin 1962 11 15 16 China
218 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 7 37 Japan
219 Balabhai Viktor 1953 52 113 303 Russia
220 Huo Jiuxu 1948 10 10 10 China
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
222 Metreveli Irina 1946 45 77 174 Russia
223 Taiblin Yuriy 1942 18 26 52 Russia
224 Katsev Ilya 1942 48 91 209 Russia
225 Jonsson Peter 1941 26 68 176 Sweden
226 Barykin Victor 1941 24 24 41 Russia
227 Maruta Hiroki 1926 21 30 101 Japan
228 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
230 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
231 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 6 16 Chinese Taipei
232 Smirnov Evgeny 1917 29 43 59 Russia
233 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
234 Alexandrov Victor 1914 0 15 15 Russia
235 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
236 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 29 Estonia
237 Semyonov Oleg 1901 24 64 212 Russia
238 Chigira Makoto 1901 6 6 23 Japan
239 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
240 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
241 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
242 Zhan Liyang 1895 4 24 27 China
243 Fujikawa Masaki 1895 13 18 49 Japan
244 Lashko Kira 1888 7 46 200 Russia
245 Lohmus Kristofer 1885 44 106 237 Estonia
246 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 0 16 59 Russia
247 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 21 Japan
248 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 15 26 96 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1871 11 25 76 Sweden
250 Park Woong-bae 1864 17 21 23 Korea
251 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 30 Japan
252 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
253 Yu Yajun 1857 25 27 27 China
254 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
255 Jin Yichan 1848 4 4 4 China
256 Sobolev Pavel 1847 0 8 8 Russia
257 Orlov Maxim 1835 24 55 80 Russia
258 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
259 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 8 Japan
260 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
261 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 121 282 Estonia
262 Rahumagi Brenet 1818 76 161 348 Estonia
263 Purk Tauri 1816 39 66 125 Estonia
264 Suzuki Junichiro 1809 8 13 29 Japan
265 Metreveli Maksim 1809 69 144 262 Russia
266 Jellve Emma 1805 0 0 32 Sweden
267 Oborina Anastasja 1803 33 58 199 Russia
268 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
269 Kang  Tingrui 1801 5 13 15 China
270 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 6 36 Japan
271 Lisyutin Alexandr 1795 44 76 188 Russia
272 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
273 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 86 Russia
274 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
275 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
276 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
277 Tao Junji 1771 7 7 8 China
278 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
279 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 12 Japan
280 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 8 36 81 Russia
281 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 5 109 Russia
282 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 0 9 55 Estonia
283 Kurdina Olga 1748 9 9 122 Russia
284 Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 91 180 282 Russia
285 Maltell Tommy 1721 9 19 20 Sweden
286 Ikla Markus 1716 36 84 233 Estonia
287 Mao Weiming 1716 3 11 11 China
288 Moor Karl-Mattias 1713 69 136 293 Estonia
289 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 13 Estonia
290 Karlsson Irene 1705 9 24 40 Estonia
291 Salnikova Nonna 1703 44 95 249 Russia
292 Huang Xiuyi 1702 9 9 17 China
293 Piik Sander 1698 56 132 283 Estonia
294 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
295 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1681 36 72 118 Russia
296 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
297 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
298 Lillemaa Argo 1672 14 44 116 Estonia
299 Yusupmurzin Danila 1672 67 149 330 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1661 44 88 144 Russia
301 Fanell Jan 1660 2 10 27 Sweden
302 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
303 Karlsson Martin 1650 0 4 9 Sweden
304 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 15 126 Russia
305 Kalnitsky Oleg 1640 33 56 147 Russia
306 Gureyev Sergey 1639 0 6 6 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1634 16 26 122 Estonia
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 7 30 142 Russia
309 Buszkowski Ludwik 1623 44 44 107 Russia
310 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 20 27 27 Russia
311 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 23 Sweden
312 Nyberg Bengt 1592 13 38 80 Sweden
313 Gromov Danila 1592 20 46 72 Russia
314 Koni Kirke 1584 49 103 198 Estonia
315 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
316 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
317 Pestov Arseni 1567 0 12 19 Russia
318 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
319 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 7 39 Russia
320 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 0 45 Russia
321 Prokopets Tatyana 1538 14 56 212 Russia
322 Morozov Egor 1533 20 20 23 Russia
323 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
324 Olumets Erko 1528 4 8 117 Estonia
325 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
326 Raag Ardi 1521 13 29 149 Estonia
327 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 0 35 Russia
328 Dyachkov Nikita 1496 39 122 291 Russia
329 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1492 38 38 38 Russia
330 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 0 50 161 Russia
331 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
332 Shabanov Ruslan 1479 41 118 250 Russia
333 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 12 Russia
334 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 4 17 120 Estonia
335 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
336 Heidmets Mark 1454 0 17 136 Estonia
337 Laane Rauno 1454 47 107 131 Estonia
338 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1450 9 19 114 Russia
339 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
340 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 0 13 32 Russia
341 Stulova Kristina 1447 63 144 267 Russia
342 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 91 Estonia
343 Stoyanov Kirill 1441 55 116 247 Russia
344 Kachaeva Ilona 1440 48 86 111 Russia
345 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
346 Burtsev Peter 1431 43 43 47 Russia
347 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
348 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 11 32 Russia
349 Porohina Ekaterina 1412 61 112 165 Russia
350 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1410 46 94 227 Russia
351 Florentzson Adam 1405 0 15 45 Sweden
352 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
353 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1398 51 61 96 Estonia
354 Galochkin Sergey 1396 8 8 22 Russia
355 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 0 4 70 Estonia
356 Aasav Jaak Andero 1386 11 18 21 Estonia
357 Narva Mart 1370 0 21 135 Estonia
358 Arzybov Vladislav 1364 16 36 47 Russia
359 Matushkina Ksenia 1358 41 84 196 Russia
360 Murumaa Magnus 1351 27 43 137 Estonia
361 Narva Jaan Oskar 1349 16 30 78 Estonia
362 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 0 55 Estonia
363 Kondakov Ilya 1345 10 10 10 Russia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1338 26 35 64 Russia
365 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 13 Russia
366 Stulova Veronika 1335 51 98 155 Russia
367 Tonisson Trent Asso 1334 5 14 41 Estonia
368 Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 7 14 58 Russia
369 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1329 21 47 89 Russia
371 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 13 54 Russia
372 Novikova Daria 1320 56 93 172 Russia
373 Stulova Darya 1319 21 49 195 Russia
374 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 37 Russia
375 Stoyanov Egor 1312 55 97 121 Russia
376 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 0 9 35 Russia
377 Moisto Mairon 1307 8 43 104 Estonia
378 Troitsky Vsevolod 1305 23 38 38 Russia
379 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 8 Russia
380 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 7 23 Estonia
381 Naumov Egor 1288 35 53 90 Russia
382 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 2 Russia
383 Nitov Melissa 1277 18 18 18 Estonia
384 Kolk Mari 1274 31 45 101 Estonia
385 Sonin Sergey 1268 8 35 35 Russia
386 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Mumm Kristina 1261 6 11 32 Estonia
388 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
389 Sonina Marina 1247 38 92 138 Russia
390 Laanemets Emil 1245 20 22 22 Estonia
391 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1242 11 11 11 Russia
392 Viatkina Maria 1235 4 10 28 Russia
393 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 0 30 Estonia
394 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1228 34 57 84 Russia
395 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 6 15 Russia
396 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 8 Estonia
397 Lapin Ivan 1219 16 32 112 Russia
398 Prokopyev Andrei 1204 32 57 95 Russia
399 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 0 29 Russia
400 Sidorov Mikhail 1192 25 54 56 Russia
401 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 0 77 Estonia
402 Roginski Roman 1183 11 22 22 Russia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 8 55 Estonia
404 Potapov Maxim 1173 18 28 28 Russia
405 Glibina Anna 1169 5 5 21 Russia
406 Reznik Grigorii 1168 14 30 47 Russia
407 Gershman Artem 1157 14 14 14 Russia
408 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 7 Estonia
409 Shangina Alexandra 1140 27 39 66 Russia
410 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 0 43 Estonia
411 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 12 46 Russia
412 Kulin Maxim 1137 13 26 57 Russia
413 Makhina Alla 1135 9 19 39 Russia
414 Kazanina Daria 1133 12 26 46 Russia
415 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1133 13 27 59 Russia
416 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 5 62 Russia
417 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 26 26 Estonia
418 Moller Andrus 1131 0 8 48 Estonia
419 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 47 Estonia
420 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 11 Russia
421 Pushkin Ivan 1122 6 16 20 Russia
422 Popova Maria 1122 0 11 26 Russia
423 Novichkova Viktoriia 1119 17 24 46 Russia
424 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
425 Sonina Vladislava 1101 32 71 92 Russia
426 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
427 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 17 Russia
428 Makhin Matvei 1084 13 38 38 Russia
429 Bykov  Dmitrii 1075 16 37 50 Russia
430 Pukk Oskar 1064 11 29 120 Estonia
431 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 15 51 78 Russia
432 Murumaa Mikael 1043 6 10 10 Estonia
433 Fokichev Egor 1043 20 44 65 Russia
434 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
435 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 0 15 Estonia
436 Shkarupa Maria 1021 29 38 38 Russia
437 Popova Daria 1019 2 8 63 Russia
438 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
439 Vostriakova Yulia 1014 21 26 27 Russia
440 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 7 35 Estonia
441 Startsev Masksim 1001 15 27 30 Russia
442 Makarova  Daria 986 25 30 35 Russia
443 Puzanov Georgi 981 6 17 17 Russia
444 Shestakova Valeria 972 3 13 15 Russia
445 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
446 Fokicheva Anna 971 21 39 56 Russia
447 Noskov Pavel 959 15 42 45 Russia
448 Pukk Martin 956 15 28 47 Estonia
449 Agarkov Dmitrii 939 9 28 38 Russia
450 Gorbachev Daniil 935 38 38 38 Russia
451 Yudina Polina 923 19 30 30 Russia
452 Stulova Alisa 916 10 14 17 Russia
453 Simanovskaia Anastasia 907 17 26 29 Russia
454 Buslakova Anastasja 876 22 26 26 Russia
455 Semenov Andrei 876 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14631986618042 sec.