Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-11-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2752 13 30 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2687 19 45 53 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2588 31 46 140 Japan
4 Qi Guan 2588 21 36 80 China
5 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 30 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2550 31 59 79 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 42 66 170 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 15 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 5 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 43 71 215 Japan
14 Xi Zhenyang 2470 20 32 39 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 39 80 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 32 52 103 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 21 49 88 China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2454 17 23 23 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2446 21 32 69 Chinese Taipei
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2445 3 3 70 Chinese Taipei
23 Lan Zhiren 2445 37 59 108 China
24 Huang Liqin 2437 28 34 34 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 28 34 49 Macao, China
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 11 Japan
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 8 14 18 China
31 Mei Fan 2403 27 44 78 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2391 10 17 36 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Gardstrom Petter 2371 23 52 81 Sweden
35 Lu Hai 2359 25 25 25 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
38 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 12 12 39 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2349 6 6 6 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 23 China
41 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 71 Estonia
42 Huang Shengming 2336 12 23 23 China
43 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
44 Kuga Akio 2333 7 19 52 Japan
45 Li Xiaoqing 2333 39 50 56 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 128 Japan
48 Liu Yang 2329 27 52 90 China
49 Zhang Yifeng 2322 32 48 50 China
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Kawano Takahisa 2304 21 25 52 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 50 Chinese Taipei
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 4 8 55 Chinese Taipei
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 22 48 136 Japan
56 Yin Licheng 2279 11 19 33 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Fan Xingcen 2275 10 14 16 China
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 43 111 Russia
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
63 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2265 15 17 61 Chinese Taipei
64 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
67 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
68 Chen Ko-Han 2257 10 21 102 Chinese Taipei
69 Xie Weixiang 2257 9 9 9 China
70 Wang Qingqing 2253 49 70 135 China
71 Ge Lingfeng 2249 8 27 29 China
72 Fedotov Denis 2249 116 244 486 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
75 Mesila Villem 2239 40 79 237 Estonia
76 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
77 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
78 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
79 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
80 Hu Long 2225 8 13 13 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
82 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 73 195 Russia
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
84 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2212 42 83 225 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 7 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 32 111 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Ono Takayuki 2199 23 46 97 Japan
90 Inoue Fumiya 2198 49 63 69 Japan
91 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
92 Chen Xin 2195 17 20 27 China
93 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
94 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 15 87 Chinese Taipei
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
96 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 130 338 Estonia
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
98 Zhu Tianyi 2191 15 28 44 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Wu Zhiqin 2189 36 45 60 China
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
103 Dong Xiaoli 2180 24 37 43 China
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 106 190 Russia
105 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
106 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 46 193 Russia
107 Karlsson Stefan 2175 26 67 141 Sweden
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
109 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
110 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
111 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
112 Zhang Wenbo 2166 19 20 20 China
113 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 74 179 Estonia
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Zhang Jiguo 2158 10 21 33 China
116 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
117 Huang Jianguang 2157 11 11 13 China
118 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 4 Japan
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 9 14 60 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Ling Shijie 2145 10 10 10 China
122 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 23 Japan
123 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
125 Andersson Tord 2134 0 6 21 Sweden
126 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
127 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
130 Zhao Duping 2127 11 11 11 China
131 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 94 256 Russia
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 10 43 Russia
135 Ilu Timo 2119 12 19 36 Estonia
136 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
137 Miyamoto Syunju 2113 21 42 77 Japan
138 Meng Jiehuan 2112 15 18 18 China
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
141 Maruyama Yasushi 2101 14 23 75 Japan
142 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
143 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 306 Russia
145 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
146 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
147 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
148 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
149 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 7 Japan
150 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
151 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
152 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 60 168 Russia
153 Hata Masayuki 2086 11 17 46 Japan
154 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
155 Wang Yelin 2082 28 37 40 China
156 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
157 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
160 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
161 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 13 Sweden
162 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
163 Liu Xun 2066 31 49 60 China
164 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
165 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
166 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
167 Kusajima Masato 2061 20 34 77 Japan
168 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
169 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
170 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2056 58 104 176 Russia
171 Fujita Maiko 2052 37 50 50 Japan
172 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
173 Cheng Yanzhen 2045 24 24 30 China
174 Xu Jiaqi 2043 8 8 8 China
175 Yu Tien-Lung 2043 7 7 7 Chinese Taipei
176 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
177 Fujii Naoki 2038 4 8 30 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
180 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 2 3 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
182 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
183 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 9 18 52 Chinese Taipei
184 Xiao Huifang 2023 8 18 19 China
185 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
186 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 35 Japan
187 Huo Jiuxu 2017 21 24 24 China
188 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
189 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
190 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
191 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
192 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 47 53 Russia
193 Ma Hongzhou 2010 7 7 14 China
194 Iwano Fumio 2008 8 24 70 Japan
195 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 11 16 16 Japan
196 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
197 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 1997 3 8 17 Japan
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 1997 1 7 25 Chinese Taipei
200 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
201 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 9 11 Chinese Taipei
202 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
203 Sandstrom Richard 1990 35 48 111 Sweden
204 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1988 7 13 43 Japan
205 Zhong Yuyang 1988 12 16 16 China
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 9 12 42 Japan
207 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
208 Maruta Koji 1986 10 16 45 Japan
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
210 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 18 40 Japan
213 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
214 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1984 0 5 27 Japan
215 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
216 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
218 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
219 Qiu Yujin 1964 11 15 16 China
220 Ooshina Seiichi 1951 4 7 10 Japan
221 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 20 Russia
222 Metreveli Irina 1947 36 77 174 Russia
223 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 122 312 Russia
224 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 36 62 Russia
225 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 101 219 Russia
226 Zhan Liyang 1933 5 18 30 China
227 Maruta Hiroki 1930 18 30 98 Japan
228 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 9 12 36 Japan
229 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
231 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
232 Jonsson Peter 1919 26 71 176 Sweden
233 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 43 59 Russia
234 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
235 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 12 Japan
236 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
237 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 16 Chinese Taipei
238 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
239 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 49 Russia
240 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 62 123 Russia
241 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
242 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
243 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
244 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 64 212 Russia
245 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
246 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
247 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
248 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 32 74 Russia
249 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 44 101 238 Estonia
250 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
251 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
252 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 17 Japan
253 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 72 97 Russia
254 Eriksson Bjorn 1873 11 25 76 Sweden
255 Yu Yajun 1872 24 36 36 China
256 Hirono Masakazu 1871 5 5 13 Japan
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1861 82 161 355 Estonia
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
259 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
260 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
261 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
262 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
263 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
264 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
265 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
266 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 53 93 205 Russia
267 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 116 276 Estonia
268 Purk Tauri 1818 39 67 126 Estonia
269 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 8 13 29 Japan
270 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
271 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 199 Russia
272 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
273 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
274 Mirme Madli 1802 0 6 6 Estonia
275 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
276 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
277 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
278 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 104 258 Russia
279 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 5 12 Russia
280 Tao Junji 1775 7 7 8 China
281 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 37 Russia
282 Metreveli Maksim 1759 70 153 271 Russia
283 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
284 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
285 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
286 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
287 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 122 Russia
288 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 32 95 Russia
289 Ikla Markus 1722 36 78 231 Estonia
290 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
291 Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 92 200 302 Russia
292 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
293 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
294 Karlsson Irene 1707 9 24 40 Estonia
295 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
296 Piik Sander 1703 51 125 280 Estonia
297 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
298 Moor Karl-Mattias 1690 69 135 299 Estonia
299 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 13 Japan
300 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 44 109 Estonia
301 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
302 Fanell Jan 1661 2 10 27 Sweden
303 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 88 134 Russia
304 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
305 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 98 154 Russia
306 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 15 126 Russia
307 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
308 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
309 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
310 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
311 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
312 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
313 Burtsev Peter 1624 60 60 64 Russia
314 Widman Linnea 1611 0 0 23 Sweden
315 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
316 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Greece
317 Nyberg Bengt 1593 10 38 80 Sweden
318 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
319 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 55 157 339 Russia
320 Koni Kirke 1587 44 103 193 Estonia
321 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
322 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
323 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
324 Gromov Danila 1547 19 55 81 Russia
325 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 45 Russia
326 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 8 40 Russia
327 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 212 Russia
328 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
329 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
330 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
331 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
332 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
333 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 35 Russia
334 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 51 163 Russia
335 Stulova Kristina 1487 58 151 274 Russia
336 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
337 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 30 119 251 Russia
338 Laane Rauno 1475 50 108 137 Estonia
339 Dyachkov Nikita 1474 49 142 311 Russia
340 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 12 Russia
341 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 45 56 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
343 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
344 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
345 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
346 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
347 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
348 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
349 Savik Aki 1440 11 11 11 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
351 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
352 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 109 242 Russia
353 Porokhina Ekaterina 1421 61 132 185 Russia
354 Matushkina Ksenia 1419 41 95 207 Russia
355 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
356 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 15 45 Sweden
357 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
358 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 47 61 91 Estonia
359 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
360 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 95 120 Russia
362 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
363 Stoyanov Egor 1382 49 108 132 Russia
364 Narva Mart 1380 0 15 135 Estonia
365 Stoyanov Kirill 1374 53 125 257 Russia
366 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
367 Murumaa Magnus 1359 24 43 132 Estonia
368 Narva Jaan Oskar 1358 16 30 78 Estonia
369 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
371 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
372 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 13 Russia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 90 Russia
374 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 58 Russia
375 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
376 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
377 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
378 Novikova Daria 1323 45 93 172 Russia
379 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 13 54 Russia
380 Moisto Mairon 1318 8 37 104 Estonia
381 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
382 Prokopyev Andrei 1316 44 76 114 Russia
383 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
386 Naumov Egor 1287 46 72 109 Russia
387 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
388 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
389 Nitov Melissa 1283 18 18 18 Estonia
390 Kolk Mari 1280 26 45 101 Estonia
391 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
392 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
393 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
394 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
395 Stulova Veronika 1265 51 110 167 Russia
396 Muugamae Eric 1256 7 14 76 Estonia
397 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 31 87 139 Russia
399 Laanemets Emil 1249 17 22 22 Estonia
400 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
401 Viatkina Maria 1237 4 10 28 Russia
402 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
403 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
404 Lapin Ivan 1226 17 33 113 Russia
405 Sidorov Mikhail 1214 25 61 63 Russia
406 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
407 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 32 63 90 Russia
408 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
409 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
410 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
411 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
412 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
413 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
416 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 28 60 Russia
417 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
418 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
419 Shangina Alexandra 1142 39 60 87 Russia
420 Kulin Maxim 1141 25 38 69 Russia
421 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 2 12 46 Russia
422 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
423 Makhina Alla 1139 9 19 39 Russia
424 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
425 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
426 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 5 62 Russia
427 Laane Kristjan 1131 24 30 30 Estonia
428 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
429 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
430 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
431 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
432 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
433 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
434 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
435 Makhin Matvei 1091 13 45 45 Russia
436 Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 22 29 51 Russia
437 Bykov Dmitrii 1077 16 37 50 Russia
438 Pukk Oskar 1073 11 23 121 Estonia
439 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 9 52 79 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
441 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
442 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
443 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
444 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
445 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 7 35 Estonia
446 Popova Daria 1016 2 8 64 Russia
447 Gorbachev Daniil 1008 38 47 47 Russia
448 Startsev Maksim 1004 15 27 30 Russia
449 Makarova  Daria 993 26 31 36 Russia
450 Fokicheva Anna 986 22 40 57 Russia
451 Puzanov Georgi 986 6 17 17 Russia
452 Fokichev Egor 982 30 54 76 Russia
453 Shestakova Valeria 975 3 13 15 Russia
454 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
455 Pukk Martin 963 15 22 47 Estonia
456 Noskov Pavel 961 15 42 45 Russia
457 Vostriakova Yulia 956 25 41 52 Russia
458 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 28 38 Russia
459 Stulova Alisa 917 10 14 17 Russia
460 Yudina Polina 912 20 31 31 Russia
461 Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 18 27 30 Russia
462 Buslakova Anastasja 885 23 27 27 Russia
463 Semenov Andrei 879 10 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14571499824524 sec.