Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-12-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 21 38 120 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2600 30 50 144 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
6 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
7 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 34 65 170 Japan
8 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 11 65 Chinese Taipei
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
10 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
11 Qi Guan 2505 26 47 91 China
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2499 46 76 215 Japan
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
15 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
16 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
25 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2444 21 36 73 Chinese Taipei
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 67 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
33 Ni Zhongxing 2397 16 29 29 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
40 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 63 Estonia
44 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
51 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
52 Kawano Takahisa 2289 20 24 51 Japan
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
57 Wang Qichao 2278 13 13 13 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 38 111 Russia
63 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
68 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
69 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 17 96 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2257 43 86 244 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2249 101 222 477 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
82 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
83 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
87 Inoue Fumiya 2216 58 72 78 Japan
88 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 68 186 Russia
89 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
90 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
91 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
92 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
93 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
94 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 11 77 Chinese Taipei
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
99 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 118 338 Estonia
100 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
104 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 97 190 Russia
105 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
106 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
107 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
108 Karlsson Stefan 2177 25 66 140 Sweden
109 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
110 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
113 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
114 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
115 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2165 46 88 230 Japan
116 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 52 89 Japan
117 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 67 179 Estonia
118 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
119 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
120 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
121 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
122 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
123 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
126 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
127 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
128 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
129 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
130 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
131 Mano Yoshihisa 2138 8 11 78 Japan
132 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
133 Fujita Maiko 2133 40 58 58 Japan
134 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
135 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
136 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
137 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
138 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 85 247 Russia
139 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
140 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
141 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 5 43 Russia
142 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
143 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
146 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
149 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 297 Russia
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
151 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
152 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
156 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
157 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
158 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
159 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
160 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
161 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
162 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 10 Japan
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
164 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
165 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
166 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
167 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
168 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
169 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
170 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 14 24 79 Japan
171 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
172 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
173 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
174 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
175 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
176 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
177 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
178 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
179 Xiao Huifang 2052 18 28 29 China
180 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
181 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
182 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
183 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
185 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
186 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
187 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
189 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
190 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 14 52 Chinese Taipei
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
193 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
196 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
197 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 6 29 Japan
200 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
204 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
205 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
206 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
207 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
209 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
210 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
211 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
213 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
214 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
215 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
216 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
221 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 109 Sweden
223 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
224 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
225 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
229 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 113 303 Russia
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
231 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 93 211 Russia
232 Metreveli Irina 1931 28 66 169 Russia
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
234 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
235 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
238 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
243 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
244 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
245 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
246 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 173 Sweden
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
248 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
249 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
251 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
252 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
253 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
254 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
255 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
256 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
257 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 37 94 238 Estonia
259 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 78 154 361 Estonia
260 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
261 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
262 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
263 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 63 97 Russia
264 Purk Tauri 1876 42 68 133 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
268 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
269 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
270 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
271 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
273 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
274 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 53 85 197 Russia
275 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 102 276 Estonia
276 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
277 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
278 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
279 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
280 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
281 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
282 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
283 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
284 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
285 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
286 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 95 249 Russia
287 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
288 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
289 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
290 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
291 Ikla Markus 1753 35 78 236 Estonia
292 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
293 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
294 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
295 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
297 Metreveli Maksim 1735 79 154 280 Russia
298 Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 96 202 317 Russia
299 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719 68 131 306 Estonia
300 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
301 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
302 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
303 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
306 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 39 109 Estonia
307 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
308 Piik Sander 1665 51 119 286 Estonia
309 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 80 134 Russia
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
311 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 90 154 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 7 118 Russia
313 Burtsev Peter 1643 69 69 73 Russia
314 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
315 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
316 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
318 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
319 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
320 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
321 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
322 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
323 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
324 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
325 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 43 144 331 Russia
326 Koni Kirke 1587 41 93 193 Estonia
327 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
328 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
329 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
330 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
331 Gromov Danila 1547 19 47 81 Russia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
335 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
337 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
338 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
339 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
341 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 46 163 Russia
342 Stulova Kristina 1487 46 144 274 Russia
343 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
344 Dyachkov Nikita 1480 59 135 318 Russia
345 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 25 100 251 Russia
346 Laane Rauno 1475 44 96 137 Estonia
347 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
348 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 38 56 Russia
349 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
350 Narva Mart 1458 4 15 139 Estonia
351 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
352 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
354 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
355 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
356 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
357 Porohina Ekaterina 1442 73 137 202 Russia
358 Savik Aki 1440 8 11 11 Estonia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
361 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 103 233 Russia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1422 52 112 141 Russia
363 Matushkina Ksenia 1409 47 102 218 Russia
364 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
365 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
366 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
367 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 46 61 91 Estonia
368 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
369 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
370 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 87 120 Russia
371 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 16 31 83 Estonia
373 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
374 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
375 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1345 24 43 138 Estonia
377 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
378 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
379 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
380 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
381 Prokopyev Andrei 1335 51 84 124 Russia
382 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1324 45 75 114 Russia
385 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
386 Novikova Daria 1323 40 91 172 Russia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
388 Moisto Mairon 1318 2 30 104 Estonia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
393 Stoyanov Kirill 1301 60 123 260 Russia
394 Stulova Veronika 1296 55 119 178 Russia
395 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
396 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
397 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
398 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
399 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
400 Laanemets Emil 1269 22 27 27 Estonia
401 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
402 Kolk Mari 1265 30 49 105 Estonia
403 Nitov Melissa 1261 22 22 22 Estonia
404 Muugamae Eric 1256 5 14 68 Estonia
405 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
406 Sonina Marina 1251 31 78 139 Russia
407 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
408 Sidorov Mikhail 1242 34 63 75 Russia
409 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 7 28 Russia
410 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
411 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
412 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 33 105 Russia
413 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 42 70 105 Russia
414 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
415 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
416 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
417 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
418 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
419 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
420 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
423 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 22 60 Russia
424 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
425 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
426 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 9 46 Russia
427 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
428 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
429 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
430 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 62 Russia
431 Laane Kristjan 1131 18 30 30 Estonia
432 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
433 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
434 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
435 Gorbachev Daniil 1113 44 53 53 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
438 Shangina Alexandra 1101 43 68 97 Russia
439 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
440 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
441 Pukk Oskar 1073 8 17 121 Estonia
442 Makhin Matvei 1069 18 50 50 Russia
443 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063 20 45 60 Russia
444 Kulin Maxim 1063 28 43 76 Russia
445 Makhina Alla 1061 14 24 44 Russia
446 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 5 42 79 Russia
447 Fokichev Egor 1055 39 64 88 Russia
448 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
449 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
450 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
451 Barinov Rendom 1044 13 13 13 Russia
452 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
453 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
454 Puzanov Georgi 1023 15 26 26 Russia
455 Noskov Pavel 1018 21 41 53 Russia
456 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 3 35 Estonia
457 Popova Daria 1016 0 6 64 Russia
458 Fokicheva Anna 1014 30 49 68 Russia
459 Startsev Masksim 1003 18 30 35 Russia
460 Buslakova Darya 1002 32 32 32 Russia
461 Novichkova Viktoriia 997 27 34 56 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 23 31 36 Russia
463 Volskaya Darya 988 13 15 15 Russia
464 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 11 15 Russia
465 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
466 Pukk Martin 963 12 22 47 Estonia
467 Vostriakova Yulia 961 28 44 57 Russia
468 Churikova Daria 950 13 13 13 Russia
469 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 26 38 Russia
470 Simanovskaia Anastasia 905 24 33 36 Russia
471 Buslakova Anastasja 902 25 35 35 Russia
472 Yudina Polina 896 29 40 40 Russia
473 Semenov Andrei 891 18 27 27 Russia
474 Stulova Alisa 860 17 19 24 Russia
475 Mikryukov Sergey 859 16 17 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17896795272827 sec.