Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-12-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 21 38 120 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2687 19 45 53 China
3 Kamiya Shunsuke 2600 30 50 144 Japan
4 Qi Guan 2588 15 36 80 China
5 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 25 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2550 31 59 79 China
8 Nakayama Tomoharu 2529 34 65 170 Japan
9 Lin Shih-Pin 2522 7 11 65 Chinese Taipei
10 Ai Xianping 2510 0 0 3 China
11 He Qifa 2508 5 8 8 China
12 Sushkov Vladimir 2507 24 45 88 Russia
13 Okabe Hiroshi 2499 46 76 215 Japan
14 Xi Zhenyang 2470 20 32 39 China
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 27 47 103 Japan
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2454 21 49 88 China
19 Ni Zhongxing 2454 10 23 23 China
20 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
21 Lan Zhiren 2445 31 59 108 China
22 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2444 21 36 73 Chinese Taipei
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 67 Chinese Taipei
24 Huang Liqin 2437 28 34 34 China
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2436 4 6 10 Korea
26 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao
27 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
28 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
29 Oll Aivo 2410 41 69 145 Estonia
30 Chen Jing 2407 8 14 18 China
31 Mei Fan 2403 27 44 78 China
32 Jiang Qiwen 2391 10 17 36 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
35 Lu Hai 2359 22 25 25 China
36 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
37 Koyama Jun 2353 38 74 194 Japan
38 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2349 6 6 6 China
40 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
41 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
42 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 35 63 Estonia
43 Huang Shengming 2336 7 23 23 China
44 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
45 Kozhin Mikhail 2332 0 15 29 Russia
46 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 24 123 Japan
47 Liu Yang 2329 21 52 90 China
48 Li Xiaoqing 2323 34 51 57 China
49 Zhang Yifeng 2322 26 48 50 China
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Kawano Takahisa 2289 20 24 51 Japan
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Iio Yoshihiro 2279 18 43 131 Japan
56 Yin Licheng 2279 11 19 33 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Fan Xingcen 2275 4 14 16 China
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Fedorkin Oleg 2270 15 38 111 Russia
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 19 89 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
64 Epifanov Dmitry 2262 72 115 233 Russia
65 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 5 Japan
66 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
67 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 17 96 Chinese Taipei
68 Xie Weixiang 2257 4 9 9 China
69 Mesila Villem 2257 43 86 244 Estonia
70 Wang Qingqing 2253 43 70 135 China
71 Ge Lingfeng 2249 8 27 29 China
72 Fedotov Denis 2249 101 222 477 Russia
73 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
75 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
76 Shi Xiaolin 2235 0 2 8 China
77 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 22 69 Japan
78 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 75 151 Russia
79 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
80 Hu Long 2225 8 13 13 China
81 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
82 Inoue Fumiya 2216 58 72 78 Japan
83 Makarov Pavel 2216 21 68 186 Russia
84 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
85 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
86 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 22 102 Russia
87 Lents Johann 2203 11 11 63 Estonia
88 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
89 Wu Zhiqin 2198 29 46 61 China
90 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
91 Chen Xin 2195 12 20 27 China
92 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
93 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 11 77 Chinese Taipei
94 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
95 Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 59 118 338 Estonia
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
97 Zhu Tianyi 2191 9 28 44 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Dong Xiaoli 2189 25 38 44 China
100 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
101 Nikonov Konstantin 2185 38 62 158 Russia
102 Kachaev Denis 2179 47 97 190 Russia
103 Karlsson Stefan 2177 25 66 140 Sweden
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Kryuchok Roman 2175 0 37 184 Russia
106 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
107 Han Tae-ho 2172 11 18 18 Korea
108 Kito Shinichi 2167 11 12 12 Japan
109 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
110 Zhang Wenbo 2166 15 20 20 China
111 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 52 89 Japan
112 Hobemagi Martin 2164 29 67 179 Estonia
113 Ono Takayuki 2164 26 49 100 Japan
114 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
115 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2161 43 85 227 Japan
116 Zhang Jiguo 2158 6 21 33 China
117 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
118 Huang Jianguang 2157 8 11 13 China
119 Sakamoto Hirouji 2149 4 14 55 Japan
120 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
121 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
122 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
123 Jang Won-cheol 2142 23 26 26 Korea
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
125 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
126 Fujita Maiko 2133 40 58 58 Japan
127 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
128 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
129 Mano Yoshihisa 2128 5 8 75 Japan
130 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
131 Filinov Vladimir 2125 35 85 247 Russia
132 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Golosov Viktor 2122 0 5 43 Russia
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 8 77 Russia
136 Meng Jiehuan 2112 10 18 18 China
137 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
138 Berezin Roman 2108 0 9 108 Russia
139 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 16 16 25 Russia
140 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
141 Salnikov Pavel 2098 63 128 297 Russia
142 Park Han-Ju 2097 5 7 12 Korea
143 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
144 Artemyev Sergey 2093 29 49 91 Russia
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
146 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
147 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
148 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 45 Japan
149 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 5 7 17 Japan
150 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
151 Hata Masayuki 2086 7 14 41 Japan
152 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
153 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
154 Wang Yelin 2082 22 37 40 China
155 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 10 Japan
156 Maruyama Yasushi 2080 11 21 76 Japan
157 Dong Chenying 2078 5 7 10 China
158 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
159 Liu Xun 2077 30 50 61 China
160 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
161 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
162 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
166 Kim Hong Soon 2065 18 19 28 Korea
167 Seo Tae-woong 2061 5 10 10 Korea
168 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
169 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
170 Merkulov Artyom 2058 0 0 6 Russia
171 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 58 96 167 Russia
172 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 3 17 Korea
173 Cheng Yanzhen 2045 20 24 30 China
174 Xu Jiaqi 2043 8 8 8 China
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
176 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
177 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
178 Iwano Fumio 2030 11 27 73 Japan
179 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
180 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
181 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
182 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
183 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 5 14 52 Chinese Taipei
184 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
185 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
186 Skuridin Alexey 2016 8 16 16 Russia
187 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
188 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
189 Xiao Huifang 2013 9 19 20 China
190 Makino Mitsunori 2013 21 21 21 Japan
191 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 39 53 Russia
192 Ma Hongzhou 2010 1 7 14 China
193 Huo Jiuxu 2009 18 25 25 China
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 1 3 26 Japan
195 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
196 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 6 16 16 Japan
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
198 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
199 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
200 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
201 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
204 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
205 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
206 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
207 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
208 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
209 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
210 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
211 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
212 Masuda Yuuto 1980 2 4 10 Japan
213 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
214 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 18 Russia
215 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 109 Sweden
216 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 10 16 46 Japan
218 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 6 12 Russia
219 Balabhai Viktor 1945 52 113 303 Russia
220 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
221 Katsev Ilya 1936 50 93 211 Russia
222 Zhan Liyang 1933 5 18 30 China
223 Metreveli Irina 1931 28 66 169 Russia
224 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 32 Japan
225 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
226 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 23 Ukraine
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
228 Semyonov Vladimir 1921 22 28 50 Russia
229 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 20 35 50 Russia
230 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 15 15 Russia
231 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
232 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
233 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
234 Maruta Hiroki 1912 20 32 100 Japan
235 Valjataga Paul 1910 7 7 29 Estonia
236 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
237 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 173 Sweden
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 53 114 Russia
239 Yudina Maria 1906 6 6 6 Russia
240 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
241 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 14 21 52 Japan
242 Semyonov Oleg 1902 16 55 204 Russia
243 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
244 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
245 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
246 Lashko Kira 1889 7 46 200 Russia
247 Volkov Sergey 1887 14 23 65 Russia
248 Lohmus Kristofer 1884 37 94 238 Estonia
249 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 78 154 361 Estonia
250 Park Woong-bae 1881 19 23 25 Korea
251 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 16 60 Russia
252 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
253 Orlov Maxim 1879 32 63 97 Russia
254 Purk Tauri 1876 42 68 133 Estonia
255 Yu Yajun 1872 21 36 36 China
256 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
257 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
258 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 37 Russia
259 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
260 Jin Yichan 1849 4 4 4 China
261 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
262 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
263 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 35 105 Russia
264 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
265 Lisyutin Alexandr 1819 53 85 197 Russia
266 Kolk Kuno 1818 49 102 276 Estonia
267 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
268 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
269 Oborina Anastasja 1804 33 58 190 Russia
270 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
271 Demachi Koichiro 1803 4 6 36 Japan
272 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
273 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
274 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
275 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
276 Maximov Nikolay 1786 0 0 16 Russia
277 Salnikova Nonna 1781 43 95 249 Russia
278 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
279 Tao Junji 1775 4 7 8 China
280 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 13 28 Russia
281 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
282 Ikla Markus 1753 35 78 236 Estonia
283 Kuleshov Mikhail 1752 8 36 81 Russia
284 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
285 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 5 109 Russia
286 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 115 Russia
287 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
288 Metreveli Maksim 1735 79 154 280 Russia
289 Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 96 202 317 Russia
290 Moor Karl-Mattias 1719 68 131 306 Estonia
291 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
292 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
293 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
294 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
295 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
296 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
297 Lillemaa Argo 1674 14 39 109 Estonia
298 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
299 Piik Sander 1665 51 119 286 Estonia
300 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 43 80 134 Russia
301 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
302 Sadova Taisia 1654 44 90 154 Russia
303 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 7 118 Russia
304 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
305 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
306 Kalnitsky Oleg 1641 33 57 148 Russia
307 Orlov Denis 1641 16 20 122 Estonia
308 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
309 Morozov Egor 1627 21 29 32 Russia
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1625 7 30 142 Russia
311 Burtsev Peter 1613 70 70 74 Russia
312 Metreveli Georgiy 1611 20 27 27 Russia
313 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 20 27 Russia
314 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
315 Buszkowski Ludwik 1589 43 51 114 Russia
316 Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 43 144 331 Russia
317 Koni Kirke 1587 41 93 193 Estonia
318 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 12 Russia
319 Arefyev Andrey 1570 0 0 10 Russia
320 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
321 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
322 Gromov Danila 1547 19 47 81 Russia
323 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
324 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
325 Prokopets Tatyana 1543 14 56 205 Russia
326 Olumets Erko 1533 4 8 112 Estonia
327 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 7 8 16 Russia
328 Tamm Peeter 1529 0 0 6 Estonia
329 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 144 Estonia
330 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1517 38 46 46 Russia
331 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
332 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 46 163 Russia
333 Stulova Kristina 1487 46 144 274 Russia
334 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 17 Russia
335 Dyachkov Nikita 1480 59 135 318 Russia
336 Shabanov Ruslan 1480 25 100 251 Russia
337 Laane Rauno 1475 44 96 137 Estonia
338 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
339 Arzybov Vladislav 1464 16 38 56 Russia
340 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 4 17 116 Estonia
341 Narva Mart 1458 4 15 139 Estonia
342 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
343 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 13 32 Russia
344 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 19 114 Russia
345 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 5 87 Estonia
346 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
347 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 17 137 Estonia
348 Porohina Ekaterina 1442 73 137 202 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 8 11 11 Estonia
350 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
351 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 4 11 32 Russia
352 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1425 53 103 233 Russia
353 Stoyanov Egor 1422 52 112 141 Russia
354 Matushkina Ksenia 1409 47 102 218 Russia
355 Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 34 52 81 Russia
356 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
357 Molotova Anastasja 1406 5 10 30 Russia
358 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1405 46 61 91 Estonia
359 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 64 Estonia
360 Galochkin Sergey 1398 8 8 22 Russia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1390 48 87 120 Russia
362 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 11 18 21 Estonia
363 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 16 31 83 Estonia
364 Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 29 53 53 Russia
365 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 55 Estonia
366 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
367 Murumaa Magnus 1345 24 43 138 Estonia
368 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
369 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 14 48 82 Russia
371 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 50 Russia
372 Prokopyev Andrei 1335 51 84 124 Russia
373 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1333 47 77 116 Russia
375 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
376 Stulova Darya 1324 21 49 195 Russia
377 Novikova Daria 1323 40 91 172 Russia
378 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 6 45 Russia
379 Moisto Mairon 1318 2 30 104 Estonia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 37 Russia
381 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 9 35 Russia
382 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 7 23 Estonia
383 Nilov Lev 1301 0 4 8 Russia
384 Stoyanov Kirill 1301 60 123 260 Russia
385 Stulova Veronika 1296 55 119 178 Russia
386 Chernyi Anton 1284 24 24 24 Russia
387 Evdokimova Ksenija 1284 0 0 2 Russia
388 Sonin Sergey 1275 8 29 35 Russia
389 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
390 Mumm Kristina 1269 6 6 32 Estonia
391 Laanemets Emil 1269 22 27 27 Estonia
392 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 14 14 Russia
393 Kolk Mari 1265 30 49 105 Estonia
394 Nitov Melissa 1261 22 22 22 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 5 14 68 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 31 78 139 Russia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 11 11 11 Russia
399 Sidorov Mikhail 1242 34 63 75 Russia
400 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 7 28 Russia
401 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 8 Estonia
402 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 6 15 Russia
403 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 33 105 Russia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 42 70 105 Russia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 3 8 55 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 74 Estonia
408 Roginski Roman 1187 11 22 22 Russia
409 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
410 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 30 47 Russia
411 Glibina Anna 1171 5 5 21 Russia
412 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
413 Potapov Maxim 1150 19 29 29 Russia
414 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 13 22 60 Russia
415 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 43 Estonia
416 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
417 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 9 46 Russia
418 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 43 Estonia
419 Gershman Artem 1133 22 22 22 Russia
420 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
421 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 62 Russia
422 Laane Kristjan 1131 18 30 30 Estonia
423 Kazanina Daria 1129 12 27 47 Russia
424 Pushkin Ivan 1125 6 16 20 Russia
425 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 29 Russia
426 Shangina Alexandra 1119 43 68 97 Russia
427 Gorbachev Daniil 1113 44 53 53 Russia
428 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
429 Popova Maria 1108 0 12 27 Russia
430 Sonina Vladislava 1098 32 74 100 Russia
431 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
432 Pukk Oskar 1073 8 17 121 Estonia
433 Makhin Matvei 1069 18 50 50 Russia
434 Bykov  Dmitrii 1063 20 45 60 Russia
435 Kulin Maxim 1063 28 43 76 Russia
436 Makhina Alla 1061 14 24 44 Russia
437 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 5 42 79 Russia
438 Fokichev Egor 1055 39 64 88 Russia
439 Shkarupa Maria 1052 35 54 54 Russia
440 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
441 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
442 Barinov Rendom 1044 13 13 13 Russia
443 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
444 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 22 Estonia
445 Puzanov Georgi 1023 15 26 26 Russia
446 Noskov Pavel 1018 21 41 53 Russia
447 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 3 35 Estonia
448 Popova Daria 1016 0 6 64 Russia
449 Fokicheva Anna 1014 30 49 68 Russia
450 Buslakova Darya 1014 31 31 31 Russia
451 Startsev Masksim 1003 18 30 35 Russia
452 Novichkova Viktoriia 997 27 34 56 Russia
453 Makarova  Daria 993 23 31 36 Russia
454 Volskaya Darya 987 13 15 15 Russia
455 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 11 15 Russia
456 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 23 Estonia
457 Pukk Martin 963 12 22 47 Estonia
458 Vostriakova Yulia 954 30 46 59 Russia
459 Churikova Daria 950 13 13 13 Russia
460 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 9 26 38 Russia
461 Simanovskaia Anastasia 905 24 33 36 Russia
462 Buslakova Anastasja 902 25 35 35 Russia
463 Yudina Polina 896 29 40 40 Russia
464 Semenov Andrei 891 18 27 27 Russia
465 Stulova Alisa 860 17 19 24 Russia
466 Mikryukov Sergey 859 16 17 17 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15561079978943 sec.