Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-01-26

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2713 31 48 118 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 39 63 176 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 36 49 145 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 20 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2531 52 78 218 Japan
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 8 11 69 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 26 47 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 62 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 69 194 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 41 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 18 123 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Kawano Takahisa 2303 26 30 57 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
60 Fedorkin Oleg 2271 24 47 120 Russia
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 11 89 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Iio Yoshihiro 2268 24 43 137 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 2 Japan
68 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 14 96 Chinese Taipei
70 Mesila Villem 2256 51 79 244 Estonia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
73 Fedotov Denis 2249 75 182 460 Russia
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
80 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 15 69 Japan
81 Karasyov Maxim 2230 39 68 151 Russia
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Epifanov Dmitry 2227 75 117 243 Russia
84 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 51 112 331 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
86 Makarov Pavel 2223 33 74 204 Russia
87 Nikonov Konstantin 2221 47 66 167 Russia
88 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
89 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
90 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
91 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
92 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 14 102 Russia
93 Lents Johann 2203 4 11 63 Estonia
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
95 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
96 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 8 77 Chinese Taipei
99 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
101 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
104 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
105 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
106 Inoue Fumiya 2176 64 83 89 Japan
107 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
108 Han Tae-ho 2175 13 20 22 Korea
109 Ono Takayuki 2174 33 51 103 Japan
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Kachaev Denis 2170 52 102 197 Russia
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
113 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 47 89 Japan
114 Hobemagi Martin 2164 36 74 186 Estonia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
117 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
118 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
119 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 36 172 Russia
120 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
121 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
122 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
123 Salnikov Pavel 2146 67 135 307 Russia
124 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
125 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
126 Jang Won-cheol 2142 21 26 26 Korea
127 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2140 55 88 234 Japan
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Mano Yoshihisa 2138 6 11 78 Japan
131 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
132 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
133 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
134 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
135 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
136 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
137 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 57 Russia
138 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
139 Karlsson Stefan 2122 25 66 148 Sweden
140 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
141 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
142 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 10 20 61 Japan
143 Kito Shinichi 2114 17 18 18 Japan
144 Fujita Maiko 2110 47 69 69 Japan
145 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
146 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
147 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
149 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
151 Rizvanov Edward 2094 18 18 18 Russia
152 Artemyev Sergey 2093 24 49 91 Russia
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
156 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 40 Japan
157 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 7 17 Japan
158 Danilin Ivan 2087 21 52 160 Russia
159 Hata Masayuki 2086 13 20 47 Japan
160 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
161 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
162 Filinov Vladimir 2081 38 87 256 Russia
163 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
164 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
165 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
166 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
167 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073 59 104 175 Russia
168 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
169 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 9 32 Japan
170 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
171 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
172 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 12 24 77 Japan
173 Makino Mitsunori 2065 27 27 27 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2065 17 19 28 Korea
175 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 7 10 Korea
176 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
177 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
178 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
179 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
180 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
181 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
182 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
183 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
184 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
185 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
186 Balabhai Viktor 2037 52 114 311 Russia
187 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
189 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
190 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
191 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 20 Japan
192 Iwano Fumio 2028 16 30 73 Japan
193 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
194 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
195 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 30 Japan
196 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
197 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
198 Mikhailov Alexey 2013 24 33 53 Russia
199 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
200 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
201 Hayashi Shoichi 2001 5 16 16 Japan
202 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
205 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
206 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
207 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
210 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
211 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
212 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
213 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
214 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
216 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
217 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
221 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
222 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
223 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 101 Sweden
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 35 100 Japan
225 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
226 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
227 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 6 14 42 Japan
228 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 5 9 12 Korea
229 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
230 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
231 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
232 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 11 13 Korea
233 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
234 Metreveli Irina 1931 20 66 169 Russia
235 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 27 Japan
236 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
237 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
238 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
239 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 15 29 50 Russia
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
243 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
244 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
245 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
246 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 165 Sweden
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 46 114 Russia
248 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 10 21 49 Japan
250 Katsev Ilya 1903 54 96 210 Russia
251 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
252 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
253 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
254 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
255 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
256 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 57 140 346 Estonia
258 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 60 Russia
259 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
260 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 24 26 Korea
261 Purk Tauri 1876 22 53 133 Estonia
262 Semyonov Oleg 1871 16 52 193 Russia
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 23 88 240 Estonia
264 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 55 90 205 Russia
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
270 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
271 Lashko Kira 1848 7 36 189 Russia
272 Kolk Kuno 1847 36 95 269 Estonia
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
274 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
275 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
276 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
277 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
279 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
280 Oborina Anastasja 1804 26 53 173 Russia
281 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
282 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
284 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
285 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
286 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
287 Metreveli Maksim 1787 72 150 280 Russia
288 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
289 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
290 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1764 23 70 223 Estonia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
293 Yusupmurzina Darya 1755 93 190 333 Russia
294 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
295 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 101 Russia
296 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 107 Russia
297 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
298 Burtsev Peter 1743 78 91 95 Russia
299 Salnikova Nonna 1738 43 94 245 Russia
300 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 56 127 299 Estonia
301 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
302 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
303 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
304 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
305 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
306 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
307 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
308 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 32 95 Estonia
309 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674 10 38 91 Russia
311 Piik Sander 1662 41 118 272 Estonia
312 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
313 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 30 132 Russia
314 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 51 88 142 Russia
315 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 111 Russia
316 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
317 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
318 Orlov Denis 1641 5 20 107 Estonia
319 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 51 63 63 Russia
320 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
321 Sadova Taisia 1629 46 91 156 Russia
322 Morozov Egor 1627 17 29 32 Russia
323 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
324 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
325 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 89 Russia
326 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 32 108 325 Russia
328 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 34 58 151 Russia
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
330 Koni Kirke 1576 26 85 192 Estonia
331 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
332 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
333 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 105 Estonia
334 Dyachkov Nikita 1553 51 106 312 Russia
335 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
336 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
337 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 13 55 187 Russia
339 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 128 Estonia
340 Stulova Kristina 1513 37 117 266 Russia
341 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 53 72 126 Russia
342 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 13 136 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
345 Matushkina Ksenia 1480 36 85 209 Russia
346 Laane Rauno 1478 40 90 142 Estonia
347 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
348 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 10 109 Estonia
349 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 121 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
351 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 8 32 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 16 98 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 68 Estonia
354 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
355 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 10 117 Estonia
356 Porokhina Ekaterina 1444 58 120 205 Russia
357 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
358 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
359 Shabanov Ruslan 1431 15 72 242 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
361 Galochkin Sergey 1419 18 18 32 Russia
362 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
363 Kachaeva Ilona 1412 56 101 141 Russia
364 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
365 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
366 Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 42 60 89 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 28 64 90 Estonia
369 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1385 43 96 148 Russia
371 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 57 105 238 Russia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
373 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
374 Naumov Egor 1357 46 74 117 Russia
375 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
376 Prokopyev Andrei 1350 61 88 135 Russia
377 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
378 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
379 Stoyanov Kirill 1345 50 102 250 Russia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1345 19 43 122 Estonia
381 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
382 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
383 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 9 43 82 Russia
384 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 46 Russia
385 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
386 Stulova Veronika 1327 44 96 180 Russia
387 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
388 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 45 Russia
389 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 24 104 Estonia
390 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 33 Russia
391 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 35 Russia
392 Novikova Daria 1304 30 82 174 Russia
393 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
394 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1300 21 51 176 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
398 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
399 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
400 Kolk Mari 1264 20 54 110 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 56 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 20 69 139 Russia
404 Sidorov Mikhail 1251 41 59 82 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
406 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
407 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 5 Estonia
409 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
410 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 101 Russia
411 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
412 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 50 76 119 Russia
413 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
414 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 63 Estonia
416 Roginski Roman 1185 9 25 26 Russia
417 Linich Anastasia 1183 11 11 11 Russia
418 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 48 70 70 Russia
419 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 22 47 Russia
420 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
421 Petrova Maria 1171 11 11 11 Russia
422 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 13 19 29 Russia
424 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
425 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
426 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
427 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 34 Estonia
428 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
429 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 57 Russia
430 Kazanina Daria 1129 9 22 47 Russia
431 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
432 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 9 20 Russia
433 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 63 Russia
434 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 27 Russia
435 Shangina Alexandra 1112 45 72 102 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Popova Maria 1108 0 9 27 Russia
438 Sonina Vladislava 1098 25 67 100 Russia
439 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
440 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
441 Shkarupa Maria 1089 44 63 63 Russia
442 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
443 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 109 Estonia
444 Kulin Maxim 1064 30 41 77 Russia
445 Bykov Dmitrii 1063 14 34 60 Russia
446 Makhina Alla 1061 14 24 44 Russia
447 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 29 79 Russia
448 Fokichev Egor 1056 38 56 93 Russia
449 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
450 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
451 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 50 56 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
453 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
454 Noskov Pavel 1028 22 39 59 Russia
455 Fokicheva Anna 1027 32 47 73 Russia
456 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 16 Estonia
457 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
458 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
459 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 59 Russia
460 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
461 Startsev Maksim 1007 24 35 41 Russia
462 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 22 37 59 Russia
463 Makarova  Daria 993 17 30 36 Russia
464 Volskaya Darya 987 13 15 15 Russia
465 Buslakova Darya 984 36 38 38 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
467 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 11 Estonia
468 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
469 Vostriakova Yulia 953 29 46 64 Russia
470 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 6 17 38 Russia
471 Buslakova Anastasja 916 30 43 44 Russia
472 Popova Maria 906 19 19 23 Russia
473 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 30 40 46 Russia
474 Semenov Andrei 891 14 23 27 Russia
475 Mikryukov Sergey 881 20 21 21 Russia
476 Yudina Polina 880 30 42 46 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 870 17 25 30 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16258883476257 sec.