Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-02-23

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 33 50 118 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 57 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 39 63 176 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 36 49 145 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 3 20 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 42 70 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 47 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 54 80 218 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 29 50 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 21 28 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 22 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 8 11 69 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 20 35 75 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 26 44 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 33 45 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 18 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 35 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 41 58 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 5 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 35 63 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 21 27 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 61 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 62 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 39 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 18 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 6 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 16 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 13 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 28 57 86 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 38 69 194 Japan
39 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 8 12 39 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 41 69 153 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 19 China
42 Kuga Akio 2348 6 18 51 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 18 39 Russia
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 27 63 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 40 57 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Tachi Masaya 2331 8 15 120 Japan
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 30 52 54 China
49 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
50 Kawano Takahisa 2303 26 30 57 Japan
51 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 43 Chinese Taipei
52 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
53 Huang Shengming 2286 19 35 35 China
54 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
55 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 32 32 China
56 Wang Qingqing 2277 52 79 144 China
57 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
58 Tamada Yoichi 2275 4 7 68 Japan
59 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 62 81 167 Russia
60 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
61 Wang Qichao 2271 14 14 14 China
62 Liu Yang 2270 34 65 103 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 11 89 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 15 23 37 China
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Isobe Taizan 2261 0 0 2 Japan
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 90 132 243 Russia
68 Qian Kun 2259 1 18 23 China
69 Chen Ko-Han 2257 6 14 96 Chinese Taipei
70 Mesila Villem 2256 51 79 244 Estonia
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 16 35 51 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 7 13 China
73 Fedotov Denis 2249 75 182 445 Russia
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 11 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 9 19 21 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
79 Iio Yoshihiro 2234 28 44 138 Japan
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 14 33 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 15 69 Japan
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 15 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 51 112 331 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 4 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 14 29 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 13 18 18 China
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 39 62 120 Russia
88 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 21 59 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 3 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 14 87 Russia
91 Lents Johann 2203 4 11 63 Estonia
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 5 7 26 Japan
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 33 50 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 54 83 151 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 4 8 77 Chinese Taipei
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 4 15 Japan
99 Gu Wei 2191 0 4 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 11 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 10 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 30 43 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 48 89 204 Russia
104 Danilin Ivan 2178 36 67 175 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 23 31 38 China
107 Inoue Fumiya 2176 64 83 89 Japan
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Han Tae-ho 2175 13 20 22 Korea
110 Ono Takayuki 2174 33 51 103 Japan
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2171 54 90 234 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 1 4 10 China
114 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 32 47 89 Japan
115 Hobemagi Martin 2164 36 74 186 Estonia
116 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
117 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 20 25 25 China
119 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
120 Cheng Chih-Liang 2157 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
121 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 36 157 Russia
122 Zhu Kai 2153 12 12 12 China
123 Huang Jianguang 2152 15 18 20 China
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
125 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
126 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 21 Japan
127 Jang Won-cheol 2142 21 26 26 Korea
128 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
131 Fu Liang 2131 9 9 9 China
132 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
133 Mitsumori Masao 2130 4 8 28 Japan
134 Lin Yizhong 2129 15 15 15 China
135 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
138 Karlsson Stefan 2122 25 66 148 Sweden
139 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 1 68 Russia
140 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 10 20 58 Japan
142 Makino Mitsunori 2113 31 31 31 Japan
143 Fujita Maiko 2110 47 69 69 Japan
144 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 8 Japan
145 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
146 Mano Yoshihisa 2106 8 13 80 Japan
147 Wang Yelin 2103 28 43 46 China
148 Salnikov Pavel 2102 82 150 307 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 10 16 25 Russia
150 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
151 Kito Shinichi 2097 20 21 21 Japan
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Takahashi Roi 2089 0 0 4 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2089 8 15 39 Estonia
156 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 40 Japan
157 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 7 17 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2086 13 20 47 Japan
159 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 26 Sweden
160 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
161 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 7 Japan
162 Kachaev Denis 2079 67 117 212 Russia
163 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 11 Japan
164 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 74 119 190 Russia
165 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 11 11 11 Chinese Taipei
166 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
167 Kusajima Masato 2071 25 39 82 Japan
168 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 3 6 32 Japan
169 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 9 Sweden
170 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 16 Japan
171 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 9 24 75 Japan
172 Kim Hong Soon 2065 17 19 28 Korea
173 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 7 10 Korea
174 Hu Xi 2061 0 3 3 China
175 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao, China
176 Liu Xun 2060 32 52 63 China
177 Dong Chenying 2055 8 10 13 China
178 Park Sang-Hyeon 2046 2 2 17 Korea
179 Xiao Huifang 2046 20 30 31 China
180 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
182 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 39 48 68 Russia
183 Fujii Naoki 2038 2 6 28 Japan
184 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
185 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 4 15 Japan
186 Balabhai Viktor 2032 67 129 311 Russia
187 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 3 3 14 Japan
188 Yoshida Naoto 2030 1 1 3 Japan
189 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
190 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 20 Japan
191 Iwano Fumio 2028 16 30 73 Japan
192 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
193 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
194 Artemyev Sergey 2020 39 64 91 Russia
195 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 27 Japan
196 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
197 Lindberg Kristian 2014 8 22 26 Sweden
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
200 Hayashi Shoichi 2004 8 19 19 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
202 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 102 256 Russia
203 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
204 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
205 Maruta Koji 1995 12 18 47 Japan
206 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 27 31 37 China
207 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
208 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 24 Japan
210 Ma Hongzhou 1992 5 11 18 China
211 Zhong Yuyang 1988 10 16 16 China
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
214 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
215 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1986 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
216 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
217 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 9 16 38 Japan
219 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
220 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
221 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
222 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
223 Sandstrom Richard 1971 35 54 101 Sweden
224 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 35 100 Japan
225 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
226 Shen Lanxin 1963 11 11 11 China
227 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 6 14 42 Japan
228 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 5 9 12 Korea
229 Zhan Liyang 1950 7 20 32 China
230 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
231 Yu Yaping 1945 14 14 14 China
232 Metreveli Irina 1944 28 74 162 Russia
233 Kim Seong-hyeon 1943 8 11 13 Korea
234 Katsev Ilya 1941 69 111 210 Russia
235 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
236 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 12 27 Japan
237 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
238 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
240 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 15 29 50 Russia
241 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 10 15 Russia
242 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 3 10 Japan
243 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 24 29 57 Russia
244 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
245 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 15 Chinese Taipei
246 Barykin Victor 1910 23 32 40 Russia
247 Jonsson Peter 1909 25 69 165 Sweden
248 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 24 46 114 Russia
249 Chigira Makoto 1904 6 6 23 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 10 21 49 Japan
251 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
252 Yu Yajun 1897 26 41 41 China
253 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
254 Orlov Maxim 1894 40 71 105 Russia
255 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 11 25 75 Sweden
256 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 57 140 346 Estonia
258 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
259 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 13 Japan
260 Park Woong-bae 1876 20 24 26 Korea
261 Purk Tauri 1876 22 53 133 Estonia
262 Semyonov Oleg 1871 16 52 193 Russia
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 23 88 240 Estonia
264 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 7 7 7 China
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 26 Japan
267 Lisyutin Alexandr 1860 55 90 205 Russia
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
269 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
270 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
271 Kolk Kuno 1847 36 95 269 Estonia
272 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
273 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 17 Japan
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
275 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
276 Lashko Kira 1817 15 44 187 Russia
277 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 5 10 27 Japan
279 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
280 Oborina Anastasja 1804 26 53 158 Russia
281 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
282 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
284 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
285 Maruyama Takashi 1792 15 15 15 Japan
286 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
287 Metreveli Maksim 1787 72 150 280 Russia
288 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
289 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
290 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
291 Ikla Markus 1764 23 70 223 Estonia
292 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 12 Japan
293 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 5 55 Estonia
294 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 101 Russia
295 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 107 Russia
296 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
297 Burtsev Peter 1743 78 91 95 Russia
298 Morozov Egor 1741 32 44 47 Russia
299 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 56 127 299 Estonia
300 Salnikova Nonna 1725 51 102 243 Russia
301 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 19 20 Sweden
302 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
303 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
304 Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 101 198 341 Russia
305 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
306 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
307 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
308 Sadova Taisia 1692 54 99 164 Russia
309 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
310 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 32 95 Estonia
311 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
312 Kuleshov Mikhail 1674 10 38 91 Russia
313 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 59 96 150 Russia
314 Piik Sander 1662 41 118 272 Estonia
315 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 22 43 Estonia
316 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 30 132 Russia
317 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 111 Russia
318 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 21 Sweden
319 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
320 Orlov Denis 1641 5 20 107 Estonia
321 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 51 63 63 Russia
322 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
323 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Greece
324 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
325 Gromov Danila 1599 27 55 89 Russia
326 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 21 Sweden
327 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 32 108 325 Russia
328 Kalnitsky Oleg 1593 34 58 151 Russia
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
330 Koni Kirke 1576 26 85 192 Estonia
331 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 36 76 Sweden
332 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
333 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 105 Estonia
334 Dyachkov Nikita 1553 51 106 312 Russia
335 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 37 Russia
336 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 31 Russia
337 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
338 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 13 55 177 Russia
339 Raag Ardi 1525 8 29 128 Estonia
340 Buszkowski Ludwik 1510 53 72 126 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
342 Matushkina Ksenia 1495 43 92 216 Russia
343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 13 136 Russia
344 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
345 Laane Rauno 1478 40 90 142 Estonia
346 Nikolaev Nikita 1466 0 0 3 Russia
347 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 10 109 Estonia
348 Stulova Kristina 1461 44 124 273 Russia
349 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 121 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
351 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 8 32 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 9 16 88 Russia
353 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 68 Estonia
354 Shlyundikov Alexander 1450 0 0 7 Russia
355 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 10 117 Estonia
356 Porokhina Ekaterina 1444 58 120 205 Russia
357 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
358 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 49 67 96 Russia
359 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
360 Shabanov Ruslan 1431 15 72 242 Russia
361 Kachaeva Ilona 1431 63 108 148 Russia
362 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
363 Galochkin Sergey 1419 18 18 32 Russia
364 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 25 47 65 Russia
365 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 10 37 Sweden
366 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
367 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 57 Estonia
368 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 28 64 90 Estonia
369 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
370 Stoyanov Egor 1385 43 96 148 Russia
371 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1384 57 105 238 Russia
372 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 12 31 83 Estonia
373 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
374 Naumov Egor 1357 46 74 117 Russia
375 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 37 61 61 Russia
376 Prokopyev Andrei 1350 61 88 135 Russia
377 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
378 Kondakov Ilya 1346 24 24 24 Russia
379 Stoyanov Kirill 1345 50 102 250 Russia
380 Murumaa Magnus 1345 19 43 122 Estonia
381 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
382 Suhanov Arkadyi 1341 0 0 5 Russia
383 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 9 43 82 Russia
384 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7 14 46 Russia
385 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 59 Russia
386 Stulova Veronika 1327 44 96 180 Russia
387 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
388 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 45 Russia
389 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 24 104 Estonia
390 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 33 Russia
391 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 35 Russia
392 Novikova Daria 1304 30 82 174 Russia
393 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
394 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
395 Stulova Darya 1300 21 51 166 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
397 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 21 Estonia
398 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
399 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
400 Kolk Mari 1264 20 54 110 Estonia
401 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 56 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 20 69 139 Russia
404 Sidorov Mikhail 1251 41 59 82 Russia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 4 11 11 Russia
406 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
407 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
408 Kurgpold Reigo 1228 0 0 5 Estonia
409 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
410 Lapin Ivan 1226 14 31 101 Russia
411 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 51 Estonia
412 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 50 76 119 Russia
413 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
414 Nitov Melissa 1195 26 26 26 Estonia
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 63 Estonia
416 Roginski Roman 1185 9 25 26 Russia
417 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
418 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 48 70 70 Russia
419 Reznik Grigorii 1172 6 22 47 Russia
420 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
421 Petrova Maria 1171 11 11 11 Russia
422 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 13 19 29 Russia
424 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 40 Estonia
425 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
426 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
427 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 34 Estonia
428 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 11 Russia
429 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 57 Russia
430 Kazanina Daria 1129 9 22 47 Russia
431 Gershman Artem 1126 19 25 25 Russia
432 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 9 20 Russia
433 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 16 25 63 Russia
434 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 27 Russia
435 Shangina Alexandra 1112 45 72 102 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Popova Maria 1108 0 9 27 Russia
438 Shkarupa Maria 1103 51 70 70 Russia
439 Sonina Vladislava 1098 25 67 100 Russia
440 Laane Kristjan 1096 17 33 33 Estonia
441 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
442 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 17 17 Sweden
443 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 109 Estonia
444 Kulin Maxim 1064 30 41 77 Russia
445 Bykov Dmitrii 1063 14 34 60 Russia
446 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 29 79 Russia
447 Fokichev Egor 1056 38 56 93 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 2 10 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Makhina Alla 1041 20 30 50 Russia
451 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 50 56 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1036 16 16 16 Russia
453 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
454 Noskov Pavel 1028 22 39 59 Russia
455 Fokicheva Anna 1027 32 47 73 Russia
456 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 16 Estonia
457 Puzanov Georgi 1022 19 25 30 Russia
458 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
459 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 59 Russia
460 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
461 Startsev Maksim 1007 24 35 41 Russia
462 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 22 37 59 Russia
463 Makarova  Daria 993 17 30 36 Russia
464 Volskaya Darya 987 13 15 15 Russia
465 Buslakova Darya 984 36 38 38 Russia
466 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 7 15 Russia
467 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 11 Estonia
468 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
469 Vostriakova Yulia 953 29 46 64 Russia
470 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 6 17 38 Russia
471 Buslakova Anastasja 916 30 43 44 Russia
472 Popova Maria 906 19 19 23 Russia
473 Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 30 40 46 Russia
474 Semenov Andrei 891 14 23 27 Russia
475 Mikryukov Sergey 881 20 21 21 Russia
476 Yudina Polina 880 30 42 46 Russia
477 Stulova Alisa 870 17 25 30 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17165088653564 sec.