Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-06-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 27 50 112 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 33 55 170 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 29 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 134 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 38 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 37 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 48 73 207 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 19 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 17 31 71 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao
17 Hasegawa Kazuto 2465 20 44 103 Japan
18 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
19 He Qifa 2462 15 21 21 China
20 Lu Hai 2460 30 38 38 China
21 Mei Fan 2457 38 54 92 China
22 Wu Di 2452 2 5 5 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 33 53 112 China
24 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 33 48 100 China
26 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 59 Chinese Taipei
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 6 8 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 21 34 49 Macao
29 Huang Liqin 2431 33 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Xia Sheng 2379 12 16 16 China
35 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
36 Gardstrom Petter 2362 23 38 81 Sweden
37 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
38 Koyama Jun 2353 32 56 184 Japan
39 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 10 12 Korea
40 Tanaka Toshiki 2351 5 12 39 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 26 60 146 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Kuga Akio 2348 4 18 48 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 2 16 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 39 55 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Tachi Masaya 2331 5 11 106 Japan
49 Zhang Yifeng 2327 24 47 54 China
50 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Kawano Takahisa 2303 24 30 57 Japan
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 38 Chinese Taipei
53 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
54 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
55 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
56 Meng Jiehuan 2280 24 29 32 China
57 Wang Qingqing 2277 49 78 144 China
58 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2275 0 7 59 Japan
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 40 71 167 Russia
61 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
62 Wang Qichao 2271 13 14 14 China
63 Liu Yang 2270 33 52 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 7 80 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 11 17 37 China
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 62 108 243 Russia
68 Iio Yoshihiro 2259 15 34 131 Japan
69 Qian Kun 2259 1 13 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 36 65 210 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 30 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2252 51 170 444 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 2 6 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 12 28 35 China
81 Fujita Yudai 2230 0 3 59 Japan
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Topkin Georg-Romet 2224 36 85 300 Estonia
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 1 1 13 Korea
85 Zhang Jiguo 2221 10 29 41 China
86 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 120 Russia
88 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 11 19 55 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
91 Lents Johann 2203 0 11 63 Estonia
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 3 5 26 Japan
93 Wu Zhiqin 2200 32 49 65 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 32 62 147 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 7 China
96 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
97 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 72 Chinese Taipei
98 Kawate Kozo 2192 2 2 11 Japan
99 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
100 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 28 41 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 65 204 Russia
104 Danilin Ivan 2178 29 36 166 Russia
105 Hu Long 2177 17 22 22 China
106 Chen Xin 2177 20 31 38 China
107 Inoue Fumiya 2176 50 83 83 Japan
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Ono Takayuki 2174 23 47 92 Japan
110 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
111 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2171 46 86 219 Japan
112 Gu Jichun 2167 1 1 10 China
113 Miyamoto Syunju 2165 22 43 79 Japan
114 Hobemagi Martin 2164 21 62 170 Estonia
115 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
117 Jang Won-cheol 2162 18 28 28 Korea
118 Zhang Wenbo 2162 16 25 25 China
119 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
120 Han Tae-ho 2153 12 19 23 Korea
121 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 6 149 Russia
122 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
123 Huang Jianguang 2152 11 18 20 China
124 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
125 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
126 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 7 Japan
127 Chen Jie 2140 14 14 17 China
128 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
129 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
130 Fu Liang 2131 6 9 9 China
131 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
132 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
133 Lin Yizhong 2129 12 15 15 China
134 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
135 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
136 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
137 Karlsson Stefan 2122 20 53 143 Sweden
138 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
139 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2114 8 16 54 Japan
141 Fujita Maiko 2110 34 69 69 Japan
142 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
143 Salnikov Pavel 2108 55 125 296 Russia
144 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2106 8 13 74 Japan
146 Wang Yelin 2103 26 42 46 China
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Kito Shinichi 2097 14 21 21 Japan
150 Park Han-Ju 2097 4 7 12 Korea
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Ilu Timo 2089 3 15 39 Estonia
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 30 Japan
154 Makino Mitsunori 2089 24 30 30 Japan
155 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2088 0 5 17 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2086 11 17 43 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
158 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2077 59 114 175 Russia
162 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Kusajima Masato 2071 15 35 71 Japan
165 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
167 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 7 Japan
168 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
169 Maruyama Yasushi 2066 7 21 73 Japan
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 4 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
172 Kim Hong Soon 2060 19 21 30 Korea
173 Sun In 2060 16 16 45 Macao
174 Liu Xun 2060 31 51 63 China
175 Dong Chenying 2055 8 8 13 China
176 Kachaev Denis 2049 37 93 205 Russia
177 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
178 Xu Jiaqi 2044 16 16 16 China
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
181 Fujii Naoki 2038 0 6 25 Japan
182 Skuridin Alexey 2038 16 24 24 Russia
183 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 2 2 11 Japan
184 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 10 Japan
185 Yoshida Naoto 2030 0 1 3 Japan
186 Tuvikene Margus 2029 6 13 27 Estonia
187 Balabhai Viktor 2029 54 109 300 Russia
188 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 10 Japan
189 Iwano Fumio 2028 9 26 69 Japan
190 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
191 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
192 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
193 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 18 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
196 Filinov Vladimir 2010 44 79 242 Russia
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
198 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2005 4 4 27 Japan
199 Hayashi Shoichi 2004 5 16 19 Japan
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 4 8 17 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
203 Maruta Koji 1995 8 17 45 Japan
204 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 24 31 37 China
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 14 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
208 Zhong Yuyang 1988 9 16 16 China
209 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
211 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
212 Huo Jiuxu 1985 23 30 30 China
213 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
214 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 12 31 Japan
215 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
216 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
218 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 30 50 96 Sweden
220 Maruta Hiroki 1966 15 32 96 Japan
221 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 10 11 11 China
223 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
224 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 9 12 Korea
225 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 17 32 China
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
227 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
228 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 74 162 Russia
229 Katsev Ilya 1941 49 97 202 Russia
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
231 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 4 6 12 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
240 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
243 Jonsson Peter 1909 20 44 160 Sweden
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
245 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 7 21 40 Japan
247 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
248 Yu Yajun 1897 25 39 41 China
249 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
250 Orlov Maxim 1894 32 62 105 Russia
251 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 70 Sweden
252 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 41 114 316 Estonia
254 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
255 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
256 Park Woong-bae 1871 21 24 28 Korea
257 Semyonov Oleg 1871 7 39 185 Russia
258 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 8 76 226 Estonia
259 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
260 Jin Yichan 1860 4 7 7 China
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 18 Japan
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 8 8 Russia
265 Kolk Kuno 1847 22 81 237 Estonia
266 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
267 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
268 Lisyutin Alexandr 1835 48 83 198 Russia
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 15 24 87 Russia
270 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
271 Lashko Kira 1817 15 31 173 Russia
272 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
273 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 3 8 25 Japan
274 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
275 Oborina Anastasja 1804 17 33 150 Russia
276 Kang  Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
277 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
278 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
279 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
280 Maruyama Takashi 1792 12 15 15 Japan
281 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
282 Metreveli Maksim 1787 48 127 268 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1764 19 61 194 Estonia
287 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 4 Japan
288 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 4 55 Estonia
289 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 88 Russia
290 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 91 Russia
291 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
292 Burtsev Peter 1743 59 91 95 Russia
293 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
294 Moor Karl-Mattias 1727 39 111 288 Estonia
295 Salnikova Nonna 1722 37 82 235 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1718 6 13 20 Sweden
297 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
298 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
299 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
300 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
301 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
302 Sadova Taisia 1692 38 77 161 Russia
303 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 103 199 355 Russia
304 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 3 10 Japan
305 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 24 81 Estonia
306 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
307 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 31 84 Russia
308 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 43 74 146 Russia
309 Piik Sander 1662 33 91 254 Estonia
310 Karlsson Irene 1656 8 18 43 Estonia
311 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 23 116 Russia
312 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 96 Russia
313 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
314 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 6 6 Russia
315 Orlov Denis 1641 0 20 88 Estonia
316 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 36 63 63 Russia
317 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 7 12 Sweden
318 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 12 27 Russia
319 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 33 33 Russia
320 Kalnitsky Oleg 1604 19 52 144 Russia
321 Gromov Danila 1599 20 48 85 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 18 Sweden
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 24 98 318 Russia
324 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
325 Koni Kirke 1576 12 72 188 Estonia
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 9 26 73 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 77 Estonia
329 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 57 110 257 Russia
331 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
332 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
333 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 35 163 Russia
334 Raag Ardi 1525 8 24 100 Estonia
335 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 60 114 314 Russia
336 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
337 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 4 122 Russia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1488 38 75 120 Russia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
340 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 58 98 224 Russia
341 Laane Rauno 1478 25 80 142 Estonia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 92 Estonia
343 Stulova Kristina 1461 27 102 259 Russia
344 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 113 Estonia
345 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
346 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
347 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 16 82 Russia
348 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 43 Estonia
349 Heidmets Mark 1447 0 7 104 Estonia
350 Kachaeva Ilona 1445 39 87 150 Russia
351 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
352 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 37 64 96 Russia
353 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 17 Russia
354 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434 43 99 232 Russia
355 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
356 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 18 40 65 Russia
357 Galochkin Sergey 1412 12 20 34 Russia
358 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 4 37 Sweden
359 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
360 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 4 43 Estonia
361 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1394 20 64 82 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1393 53 108 164 Russia
363 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
364 Porohina Ekaterina 1373 66 120 217 Russia
365 Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 7 31 83 Estonia
366 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 48 Estonia
367 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 29 53 61 Russia
368 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 25 75 239 Russia
369 Chernyi Anton 1348 27 33 33 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1346 19 24 24 Russia
371 Murumaa Magnus 1345 12 43 109 Estonia
372 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 5 14 41 Estonia
373 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
374 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
375 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 52 Russia
376 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
377 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
378 Stulova Veronika 1320 52 103 192 Russia
379 Moisto Mairon 1318 0 22 104 Estonia
380 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 26 Russia
381 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
382 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 43 61 88 Russia
383 Novikova Daria 1304 13 69 168 Russia
384 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
385 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
386 Stulova Darya 1300 5 44 152 Russia
387 Prokopyev Andrei 1290 71 100 145 Russia
388 Naumov Egor 1280 47 82 118 Russia
389 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 16 35 Russia
390 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 17 Estonia
391 Laanemets Emil 1269 10 27 27 Estonia
392 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
393 Kolk Mari 1264 17 54 102 Estonia
394 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
395 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 30 Estonia
396 Sonina Marina 1251 4 47 139 Russia
397 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
398 Mumm Kristina 1239 8 10 36 Estonia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 5 24 Russia
400 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 15 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1226 7 23 96 Russia
402 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
403 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 50 75 125 Russia
404 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
405 Nitov Melissa 1195 25 26 26 Estonia
406 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 54 Estonia
407 Roginski Roman 1185 6 21 26 Russia
408 Linich Anastasia 1174 18 18 18 Russia
409 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 43 70 70 Russia
410 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
411 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
412 Petrova Maria 1171 11 11 11 Russia
413 Moller Andrus 1151 0 8 48 Estonia
414 Potapov Maxim 1150 6 19 29 Russia
415 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 37 Estonia
416 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
417 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 41 Russia
418 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 19 Estonia
419 Utkin Dmitryi 1133 0 0 4 Russia
420 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 51 Russia
421 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
422 Gershman Artem 1126 13 25 25 Russia
423 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
424 Shangina Alexandra 1121 52 78 117 Russia
425 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 7 16 56 Russia
426 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 24 Russia
427 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
428 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
429 Shkarupa Maria 1103 35 60 70 Russia
430 Sonina Vladislava 1098 13 51 100 Russia
431 Laane Kristjan 1096 12 33 33 Estonia
432 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 17 Russia
433 Fokichev Egor 1090 40 58 99 Russia
434 Fokicheva Anna 1090 29 48 78 Russia
435 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 15 17 Sweden
436 Pukk Oskar 1073 2 17 99 Estonia
437 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 22 79 Russia
438 Murumaa Mikael 1052 1 10 10 Estonia
439 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
440 Bykov  Dmitrii 1044 18 30 64 Russia
441 Noskov Pavel 1043 22 36 60 Russia
442 Makhina Alla 1041 11 30 50 Russia
443 Makhin Matvei 1040 24 43 56 Russia
444 Barinov Rendom 1036 14 16 16 Russia
445 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
446 Kulin Maxim 1032 33 44 77 Russia
447 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 8 Estonia
448 Puzanov Georgi 1022 18 22 30 Russia
449 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
450 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 52 Russia
451 Churikova Daria 1012 20 20 20 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 33 48 54 Russia
453 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 13 37 59 Russia
454 Makarova  Daria 993 13 30 36 Russia
455 Startsev Masksim 992 23 34 42 Russia
456 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
457 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
458 Buslakova Anastasja 964 33 50 51 Russia
459 Buslakova Darya 964 33 44 44 Russia
460 Pukk Martin 963 6 22 47 Estonia
461 Vostriakova Yulia 959 23 40 62 Russia
462 Semenov Andrei 954 20 29 33 Russia
463 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 5 13 38 Russia
464 Shabanov Ivan 934 18 24 43 Russia
465 Volskaya Darya 906 21 23 23 Russia
466 Popova Maria 906 14 19 23 Russia
467 Yudina Polina 894 33 46 54 Russia
468 Mikryukov Sergey 881 18 21 21 Russia
469 Stulova Alisa 780 25 33 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17442917823792 sec.