Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-07-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2730 22 45 107 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 31 45 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2604 26 50 165 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 24 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2574 30 49 129 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 18 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 38 56 90 China
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 24 37 101 Russia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 43 69 201 Japan
10 Qi Guan 2509 25 45 94 China
11 Jiang Qiwen 2506 16 25 47 China
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 18 33 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Ai Xianping 2481 15 15 18 China
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 63 Chinese Taipei
15 Kawamura Norihiko 2468 14 28 68 Japan
16 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 34 Macao, China
17 Xi Zhenyang 2464 29 39 52 China
18 He Qifa 2462 13 21 21 China
19 Lu Hai 2460 29 38 38 China
20 Mei Fan 2457 38 54 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 27 53 112 China
23 Chen Jing 2447 18 24 31 China
24 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 27 48 100 China
25 Lin Huang-Yu 2443 7 7 59 Chinese Taipei
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Hasegawa Kazuto 2435 18 44 103 Japan
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 14 34 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 27 45 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 43 Estonia
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 15 31 31 China
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Tanaka Toshiki 2385 8 15 42 Japan
35 Xia Sheng 2379 7 16 16 China
36 Huang Yufeng 2363 10 13 13 China
37 Gardstrom Petter 2362 16 34 81 Sweden
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
39 Koyama Jun 2353 20 50 174 Japan
40 Hwang Do-hoon 2352 3 6 12 Korea
41 Oll Aivo 2350 19 49 140 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
43 Tachi Masaya 2341 8 16 109 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 9 56 Estonia
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 27 55 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Zhang Yifeng 2327 20 47 54 China
49 Kuga Akio 2318 4 19 51 Japan
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 24 31 60 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 38 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 30 Russia
55 Huang Shengming 2286 15 29 35 China
56 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 8 51 Chinese Taipei
57 Meng Jiehuan 2280 21 29 32 China
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 38 67 144 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
60 Tamada Yoichi 2275 7 11 61 Japan
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 33 71 167 Russia
62 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
63 Wang Qichao 2271 13 14 14 China
64 Liu Yang 2270 33 52 103 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 75 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 8 17 37 China
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Epifanov Dmitry 2260 41 97 243 Russia
69 Qian Kun 2259 0 13 23 China
70 Chen Ko-Han 2257 2 14 91 Chinese Taipei
71 Mesila Villem 2256 30 55 204 Estonia
72 Zhu Tianyi 2255 12 30 51 China
73 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
74 Fedotov Denis 2252 27 143 437 Russia
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 6 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 8 8 8 China
77 Fan Xingcen 2246 5 15 21 China
78 Fujita Yudai 2243 7 7 63 Japan
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 19 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 10 28 35 China
82 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2229 11 21 65 Chinese Taipei
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
84 Zhang Jiguo 2221 10 29 41 China
85 Xie Weixiang 2218 9 18 18 China
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 120 Russia
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 9 19 55 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 12 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 22 Japan
91 Iio Yoshihiro 2200 21 37 134 Japan
92 Wu Zhiqin 2200 29 49 65 China
93 Karasyov Maxim 2197 24 54 147 Russia
94 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
95 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
96 Huang Yen-Hua 2193 0 8 72 Chinese Taipei
97 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2191 0 1 14 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 10 23 Chinese Taipei
100 Makino Mitsunori 2190 26 38 38 Japan
101 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2188 46 86 218 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
103 Dong Xiaoli 2179 24 41 49 China
104 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 204 Russia
105 Danilin Ivan 2178 29 36 166 Russia
106 Hu Long 2177 12 22 22 China
107 Chen Xin 2177 20 31 38 China
108 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
109 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
110 Topkin Georg-Romet 2175 24 74 300 Estonia
111 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 9 9 9 Poland
112 Ono Takayuki 2167 23 50 96 Japan
113 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
114 Rizvanov Edward 2164 33 33 33 Russia
115 Laube Pavel 2164 9 9 9 Czech Republic
116 Jang Won-cheol 2162 11 25 28 Korea
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 13 25 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Han Tae-ho 2153 11 17 23 Korea
120 Kryuchok Roman 2153 6 6 139 Russia
121 Zhu Kai 2153 9 12 12 China
122 Huang Jianguang 2152 7 18 20 China
123 Fujita Maiko 2148 40 72 77 Japan
124 Inoue Fumiya 2148 46 83 89 Japan
125 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
126 Ilu Timo 2146 10 22 46 Estonia
127 Ling Shijie 2145 5 10 10 China
128 Chen Jie 2140 11 14 17 China
129 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
130 Vershinin Pavel 2133 0 0 8 Russia
131 Miyamoto Syunju 2133 21 44 80 Japan
132 Fu Liang 2131 5 9 9 China
133 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
134 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
135 Lin Yizhong 2129 8 15 15 China
136 Zhao Duping 2127 6 11 11 China
137 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 42 Russia
138 Salnikov Pavel 2124 59 112 300 Russia
139 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2122 12 20 58 Japan
141 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 46 136 Sweden
142 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 51 170 Estonia
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 67 Japan
144 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 58 Russia
145 Liu Chao 2116 5 5 5 China
146 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
147 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 108 Russia
148 Wang Yelin 2103 24 42 46 China
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
150 Kito Shinichi 2101 21 28 28 Japan
151 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
152 Park Han-Ju 2097 3 5 12 Korea
153 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 22 Japan
155 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 99 211 Russia
156 Maruyama Yasushi 2088 9 23 75 Japan
157 Andersson Tord 2083 5 11 21 Sweden
158 Takagi Tomoyuki 2083 2 2 6 Japan
159 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 5 Japan
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 38 96 175 Russia
162 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 6 11 11 Chinese Taipei
163 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 28 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 6 Sweden
166 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
167 Park Sang-Hyeon 2068 3 3 18 Korea
168 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
169 Kusajima Masato 2063 14 36 69 Japan
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 2 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 2 3 China
172 Kim Hong Soon 2060 13 20 30 Korea
173 Sun In 2060 9 16 45 Macao, China
174 Liu Xun 2060 26 51 63 China
175 Dong Chenying 2055 3 8 13 China
176 Xiao Huifang 2046 18 30 31 China
177 Xu Jiaqi 2044 12 16 16 China
178 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
179 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 24 48 68 Russia
180 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
181 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Hayashi Shoichi 2028 9 20 23 Japan
185 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 5 Japan
186 Ke Fang-Ying 2028 0 11 52 Chinese Taipei
187 Hata Masayuki 2027 15 21 43 Japan
188 Balabhai Viktor 2023 60 104 306 Russia
189 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 28 Japan
190 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 33 Chinese Taipei
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 24 44 87 Russia
192 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 13 Japan
193 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 3 8 26 Sweden
196 Iwano Fumio 2006 11 23 65 Japan
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 5 7 29 Chinese Taipei
198 Filinov Vladimir 2000 53 88 251 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 2 5 14 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 9 9 9 Poland
202 Maruta Hiroki 1997 14 35 98 Japan
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 20 31 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 10 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
207 Zhong Yuyang 1988 8 16 16 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 5 9 42 Japan
209 Wang Chih-Kung 1988 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
210 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
211 Huo Jiuxu 1985 20 30 30 China
212 Ikonen Jussi 1985 8 8 8 Finland
213 Maruta Koji 1985 3 17 43 Japan
214 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 5 9 29 Japan
215 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
216 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 4 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1976 7 7 30 Japan
219 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
220 Sandstrom Richard 1971 18 50 92 Sweden
221 Qiu Yujin 1964 7 15 16 China
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 7 11 11 China
223 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1958 3 14 42 Japan
224 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
225 Zhan Liyang 1950 5 17 32 China
226 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
227 Yu Yaping 1945 12 14 14 China
228 Metreveli Irina 1944 20 57 162 Russia
229 Katsev Ilya 1941 42 97 202 Russia
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 18 27 62 Russia
231 Kim Seong-hyeon 1932 9 11 15 Korea
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 5 9 23 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 2 6 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
236 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 29 50 Russia
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 6 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 16 29 57 Russia
240 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
241 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 4 11 Chinese Taipei
242 Barykin Victor 1910 8 32 40 Russia
243 Jonsson Peter 1909 8 40 156 Sweden
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 9 32 114 Russia
245 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
246 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 3 16 34 Japan
247 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
248 Yu Yajun 1897 22 39 41 China
249 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
250 Orlov Maxim 1894 17 55 105 Russia
251 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 66 Sweden
252 Volkov Sergey 1887 8 23 65 Russia
253 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 21 96 309 Estonia
254 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 10 50 Russia
255 Kolk Kuno 1880 22 70 236 Estonia
256 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
257 Park Woong-bae 1871 14 22 28 Korea
258 Semyonov Oleg 1871 7 31 178 Russia
259 Lohmus Kristofer 1868 8 59 213 Estonia
260 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
261 Jin Yichan 1860 3 7 7 China
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 12 Japan
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
264 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
265 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
266 Malowiejski Piotr 1846 0 0 1 Poland
267 Hirono Masakazu 1844 9 9 9 Japan
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 9 24 87 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 29 Chinese Taipei
270 Lashko Kira 1817 15 22 163 Russia
271 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
273 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 32 Sweden
274 Oborina Anastasja 1804 8 33 141 Russia
275 Kang Tingrui 1804 6 14 16 China
276 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 6 36 Japan
277 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
278 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
279 Maruyama Takashi 1792 7 15 15 Japan
280 Ikla Markus 1791 25 67 194 Estonia
281 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
282 Metreveli Maksim 1787 34 101 268 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 6 9 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 8 28 Russia
286 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 88 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 9 9 82 Russia
290 Sirategyan Karen 1748 9 18 87 Russia
291 Burtsev Peter 1743 47 91 95 Russia
292 Morozov Egor 1741 24 44 47 Russia
293 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 9 20 Sweden
294 Mao Weiming 1715 0 11 11 China
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
296 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 47 90 205 Russia
297 Huang Xiuyi 1707 9 9 17 China
298 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
299 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
300 Sadova Taisia 1692 34 71 161 Russia
301 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 90 176 348 Russia
302 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
303 Lillemaa Argo 1674 0 14 68 Estonia
304 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
305 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 84 Russia
306 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 32 67 146 Russia
307 Salnikova Nonna 1662 45 81 243 Russia
308 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
309 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
310 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 96 Russia
311 Moor Karl-Mattias 1643 41 108 282 Estonia
312 Fanell Jan 1643 1 9 18 Sweden
313 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
314 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
315 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 25 63 63 Russia
316 Karlsson Martin 1637 3 3 12 Sweden
317 Piik Sander 1622 32 86 253 Estonia
318 Raag Ardi 1613 13 26 106 Estonia
319 Pestov Arseni 1610 0 5 27 Greece
320 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 14 26 33 Russia
321 Gromov Danila 1599 16 42 85 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 14 Sweden
323 Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 15 89 311 Russia
324 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
325 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
326 Koni Kirke 1565 25 69 187 Estonia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 22 69 Sweden
328 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
329 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 70 Estonia
330 Stoyanov Kirill 1546 43 102 253 Russia
331 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
332 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 28 Russia
333 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 45 82 127 Russia
334 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1527 5 29 157 Russia
336 Dyachkov Nikita 1520 60 106 309 Russia
337 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
338 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 43 89 239 Russia
339 Laane Rauno 1491 32 73 155 Estonia
340 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
341 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
342 Matushkina Ksenia 1479 50 91 218 Russia
343 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
344 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 86 Estonia
345 Stulova Kristina 1461 20 93 254 Russia
346 Narva Mart 1458 4 7 101 Estonia
347 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
348 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
350 Holtsman Kris 1451 0 0 36 Estonia
351 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
352 Tolstoguzova Daria 1435 24 58 96 Russia
353 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
354 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 45 93 156 Russia
355 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
356 Arzybov Vladislav 1416 18 34 65 Russia
357 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
358 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
359 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
360 Stoyanov Egor 1396 44 101 164 Russia
361 Heidmets Mark 1393 4 4 95 Estonia
362 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1391 16 69 87 Estonia
363 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
364 Narva Jaan Oskar 1377 15 31 93 Estonia
365 Porokhina Ekaterina 1375 59 121 213 Russia
366 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
367 Shabanov Ruslan 1357 17 66 233 Russia
368 Troitsky Vsevolod 1357 16 46 61 Russia
369 Chernyi Anton 1348 20 33 33 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1346 8 24 24 Russia
371 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
372 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 21 75 Russia
373 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
374 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
375 Komarov Sergey 1326 9 9 9 Russia
376 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 44 109 Estonia
377 Stulova Veronika 1323 45 96 187 Russia
378 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
379 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
380 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 5 31 Russia
381 Sidorov Mikhail 1307 32 57 88 Russia
382 Novikova Daria 1304 7 63 164 Russia
383 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
384 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
385 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 35 37 Estonia
386 Stulova Darya 1300 5 36 147 Russia
387 Moisto Mairon 1295 8 19 112 Estonia
388 Prokopyev Andrei 1291 60 94 142 Russia
389 Naumov Egor 1284 42 77 114 Russia
390 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
391 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
392 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
393 Savvateev Mikhail 1266 9 9 14 Russia
394 Kolk Mari 1264 17 50 91 Estonia
395 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
396 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
397 Sonina Marina 1251 0 38 139 Russia
398 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
399 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
400 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
401 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 90 Russia
402 Kaljola Kaur 1221 13 15 24 Estonia
403 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
404 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1215 41 75 125 Russia
405 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
406 Nitov Melissa 1200 21 31 31 Estonia
407 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
408 Roginski Roman 1185 4 21 26 Russia
409 Linich Anastasia 1174 12 18 18 Russia
410 Gorbachev Daniil 1173 39 70 70 Russia
411 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 14 47 Russia
412 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
413 Petrova Mariia 1171 6 11 11 Russia
414 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 37 Estonia
415 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
416 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
417 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
418 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
419 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
420 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
421 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
422 Gershman Artem 1126 11 25 25 Russia
423 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
424 Shangina Alexandra 1121 43 71 112 Russia
425 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
426 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
427 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
428 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
429 Shkarupa Maria 1103 24 60 70 Russia
430 Fokichev Egor 1101 34 54 98 Russia
431 Sonina Vladislava 1098 7 40 100 Russia
432 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
433 Fokicheva Anna 1090 21 43 78 Russia
434 Pukk Oskar 1083 5 16 93 Estonia
435 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
436 Laane Kristjan 1070 10 34 36 Estonia
437 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 15 79 Russia
438 Bykov Dmitrii 1055 15 31 65 Russia
439 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 6 10 Estonia
440 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
441 Noskov Pavel 1043 15 30 60 Russia
442 Makhina Alla 1041 11 30 46 Russia
443 Makhin Matvei 1040 17 36 56 Russia
444 Barinov Rendom 1036 10 16 16 Russia
445 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
446 Kulin Maxim 1032 27 41 73 Russia
447 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
448 Puzanov Georgi 1022 13 22 30 Russia
449 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
450 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
451 Churikova Daria 1012 15 20 20 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 24 42 54 Russia
453 Pukk Martin 1001 7 22 54 Estonia
454 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
455 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
456 Startsev Maksim 992 12 27 42 Russia
457 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
458 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
459 Buslakova Darya 964 21 44 44 Russia
460 Buslakova Anastasja 964 24 47 51 Russia
461 Semenov Andrei 954 14 24 33 Russia
462 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
463 Shabanov Ivan 934 12 20 41 Russia
464 Vostriakova Yulia 924 17 42 69 Russia
465 Popova Maria 906 13 19 23 Russia
466 Volskaya Darya 905 20 23 23 Russia
467 Yudina Polina 894 23 43 54 Russia
468 Mikryukov Sergey 881 13 20 21 Russia
469 Stulova Alisa 779 21 31 38 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19730687141418 sec.