Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-11-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 26 39 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 5 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2615 19 61 154 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 19 50 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 6 42 90 China
8 Jiang Qiwen 2520 12 27 53 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2509 8 35 84 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2508 32 75 187 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 8 25 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Lu Hai 2483 12 44 44 China
15 Ai Xianping 2481 6 15 18 China
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 57 Chinese Taipei
17 Xi Zhenyang 2472 10 36 55 China
18 Lin Huang-Yu 2471 9 12 41 Chinese Taipei
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Mei Fan 2457 7 41 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Chen Jing 2451 10 25 35 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 41 102 China
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 6 33 100 China
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2441 7 7 7 Japan
27 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
28 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 28 49 Macao, China
29 Huang Liqin 2431 6 39 45 China
30 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
31 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
32 He Qifa 2414 10 22 25 China
33 Ni Zhongxing 2406 2 25 31 China
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 4 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 8 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 5 28 81 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 145 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 133 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Kozhin Mikhail 2340 10 10 39 Russia
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 2 56 Estonia
45 Li Xiaoqing 2336 2 46 63 China
46 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
47 Zhang Yifeng 2327 0 36 54 China
48 Kuga Akio 2318 4 11 48 Japan
49 Huang Shengming 2318 11 28 39 China
50 Kawano Takahisa 2313 10 31 57 Japan
51 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
52 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
53 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
54 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 23 Russia
55 Chen Ko-Han 2292 5 11 81 Chinese Taipei
56 Makino Mitsunori 2292 32 53 53 Japan
57 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 60 Japan
58 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
59 Meng Jiehuan 2280 6 29 32 China
60 Tachi Masaya 2279 17 25 95 Japan
61 Wang Qingqing 2277 4 58 131 China
62 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 167 Russia
64 Johannesson Rickard 2274 0 0 4 Sweden
65 Wang Qichao 2271 4 14 14 China
66 Liu Yang 2270 6 40 103 China
67 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 71 Japan
68 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
69 Epifanov Dmitry 2265 27 99 226 Russia
70 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
71 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
72 Mesila Villem 2256 15 55 182 Estonia
73 Zhu Tianyi 2255 7 22 51 China
74 Shi Xiaolin 2254 5 5 13 China
75 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 69 Japan
76 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
77 Tan Xinlin 2246 5 8 8 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2246 0 15 21 China
79 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
80 Xie Weixiang 2239 10 23 23 China
81 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 9 20 63 Chinese Taipei
82 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
83 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
84 Yang Seong-Mo 2224 0 1 13 Korea
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 130 427 Russia
86 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 36 128 Japan
87 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 7 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
91 Topkin Georg-Romet 2200 21 80 283 Estonia
92 Zhang Jiguo 2200 7 21 44 China
93 Wan Junhong 2200 9 12 12 China
94 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 133 Russia
95 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
96 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2188 3 3 3 Finland
100 Inoue Fumiya 2186 25 78 92 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
102 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
103 Wu Zhiqin 2182 2 43 67 China
104 Ono Takayuki 2180 24 50 97 Japan
105 Huang Yen-Hua 2179 5 9 59 Chinese Taipei
106 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
107 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
108 Hu Long 2177 6 17 22 China
109 Chen Xin 2177 5 28 38 China
110 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
111 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
113 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
114 Fujita Maiko 2166 41 76 94 Japan
115 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
116 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
117 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 24 25 China
118 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
119 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
120 Huang Jianguang 2152 4 18 20 China
121 Han Tae-ho 2149 9 20 27 Korea
122 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 18 40 84 Japan
123 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
124 Ilu Timo 2147 11 23 40 Estonia
125 Ling Shijie 2145 0 10 10 China
126 Chen Jie 2140 5 14 17 China
127 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
128 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2136 35 76 194 Japan
129 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
130 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
131 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
132 Jang Won-cheol 2130 5 28 31 Korea
133 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
134 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 166 Russia
135 Zhao Duping 2127 0 11 11 China
136 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
137 Salnikov Pavel 2124 41 104 281 Russia
138 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
139 Karlsson Stefan 2122 14 40 130 Sweden
140 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 17 52 Japan
142 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 44 Japan
143 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 49 Russia
144 Liu Chao 2116 0 5 5 China
145 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
146 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 91 Russia
147 Wang Yelin 2103 4 34 46 China
148 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 137 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
150 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
151 Park Han-Ju 2097 0 5 12 Korea
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 18 Japan
154 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 90 211 Russia
155 Andersson Tord 2083 5 5 21 Sweden
156 Kito Shinichi 2082 18 29 30 Japan
157 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 3 Japan
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
160 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 81 166 Russia
161 Yu Tien-Lung 2076 4 11 11 Chinese Taipei
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
164 Kim Su Chan 2071 6 24 34 Korea
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
167 Maruyama Yasushi 2067 10 24 73 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
169 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
170 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
171 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
172 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
173 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
174 Xiao Huifang 2046 8 20 31 China
175 Xu Jiaqi 2044 2 16 16 China
176 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
177 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
178 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
179 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
180 Liu Xun 2034 7 41 70 China
181 Kusajima Masato 2030 13 33 73 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 37 97 Japan
185 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 17 39 Japan
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Balabhai Viktor 2023 43 95 283 Russia
189 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 7 25 Japan
190 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
191 Ke Fang-Ying 2020 5 10 52 Chinese Taipei
192 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 44 87 Russia
193 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
195 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
196 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2013 8 19 66 Japan
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 4 5 27 Chinese Taipei
199 Filinov Vladimir 2000 44 79 234 Russia
200 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
201 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
202 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
203 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1997 8 8 28 Japan
204 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 3 31 37 China
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 4 11 18 China
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 37 Japan
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
210 Huo Jiuxu 1985 2 27 30 China
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 11 11 China
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 12 44 Japan
217 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 14 18 China
218 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 6 41 82 Sweden
220 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 11 16 China
221 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
222 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
223 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
225 Yu Yaping 1945 4 14 14 China
226 Maruta Koji 1943 3 15 45 Japan
227 Katsev Ilya 1941 33 83 185 Russia
228 Zukowski Michal 1940 6 6 6 Poland
229 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 53 Russia
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
231 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
232 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
233 Li Jiajun 1924 4 10 10 China
234 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
235 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 20 50 Russia
236 Metreveli Irina 1915 15 51 141 Russia
237 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
238 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
239 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 7 29 57 Russia
240 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
241 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
244 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 0 24 105 Russia
245 Park Woong-bae 1907 7 26 32 Korea
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Kim Seong-hyeon 1896 7 14 18 Korea
250 Suenaga Daiki 1896 11 11 11 Japan
251 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
252 Orlov Maxim 1894 8 40 105 Russia
253 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 6 17 58 Sweden
254 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 14 47 Russia
255 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 237 Estonia
256 Jonsson Peter 1885 6 32 132 Sweden
257 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 6 88 302 Estonia
258 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
259 Kawaai Hitoshi 1878 17 17 17 Japan
260 Purk Tauri 1876 7 46 133 Estonia
261 Yu Yajun 1872 5 31 43 China
262 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 12 Japan
263 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 59 213 Estonia
264 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
267 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
269 Hirono Masakazu 1844 4 9 9 Japan
270 Semyonov Oleg 1827 16 32 178 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
273 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
274 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 8 25 Japan
276 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
277 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
278 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 33 Japan
279 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
280 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
281 Cao Xueyu 1796 11 13 15 China
282 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 0 9 10 China
285 Burtsev Peter 1770 42 102 106 Russia
286 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 21 Russia
287 Ikla Markus 1769 29 65 192 Estonia
288 Gromov Danila 1767 15 34 92 Russia
289 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
290 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
291 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
292 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 75 Russia
293 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
294 Lashko Kira 1751 19 26 160 Russia
295 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 69 Russia
296 Morozov Egor 1741 15 36 47 Russia
297 Mao Weiming 1737 3 3 14 China
298 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
299 Metreveli Maksim 1718 32 102 284 Russia
300 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
301 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 29 82 196 Russia
302 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
303 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
304 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
305 Sadova Taisia 1686 24 68 168 Russia
306 Yusupmurzina Darya 1683 73 165 359 Russia
307 Piik Sander 1678 31 82 259 Estonia
308 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
309 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
310 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 75 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1662 29 72 227 Russia
312 Karlsson Irene 1656 3 12 43 Estonia
313 Zhang Junyu 1654 7 8 11 China
314 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
315 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 80 Russia
316 Fanell Jan 1643 1 3 17 Sweden
317 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
318 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
319 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1637 17 55 63 Russia
320 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 12 Sweden
321 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 35 104 284 Estonia
322 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 91 Estonia
323 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
324 Yusupmurzin Danila 1604 16 71 311 Russia
325 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 24 67 154 Russia
326 Widman Linnea 1596 5 5 8 Sweden
327 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
328 Pestov Arseni 1581 7 7 34 Greece
329 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
330 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
331 Koni Kirke 1565 17 61 181 Estonia
332 Nyberg Bengt 1563 3 13 63 Sweden
333 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
334 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 63 Estonia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1550 51 92 229 Russia
336 Prokopets Tatyana 1550 9 23 154 Russia
337 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
338 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
339 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 31 74 121 Russia
340 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
341 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
342 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 28 81 223 Russia
343 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
344 Stulova Kristina 1483 23 81 263 Russia
345 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
346 Stoyanov Kirill 1480 50 103 263 Russia
347 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
348 Dyachkov Nikita 1467 58 107 312 Russia
349 Laane Rauno 1466 22 72 159 Estonia
350 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 72 Estonia
351 Narva Mart 1458 4 4 87 Estonia
352 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
353 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
354 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
355 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 15 44 68 Russia
356 Savik Aki 1440 0 11 11 Estonia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
358 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
359 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 36 84 156 Russia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
361 Stoyanov Egor 1422 42 91 173 Russia
362 Tolstoguzova Daria 1418 20 54 101 Russia
363 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
364 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
366 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
367 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 15 31 71 Russia
368 Stulova Darya 1392 16 37 158 Russia
369 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
370 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 62 94 Estonia
371 Chernyi Anton 1377 15 39 39 Russia
372 Naumov Egor 1366 40 86 131 Russia
373 Narva Jaan Oskar 1365 21 37 99 Estonia
374 Sidorov Mikhail 1364 33 58 96 Russia
375 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
376 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
377 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
378 Shabanov Ruslan 1340 25 55 241 Russia
379 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 14 75 Russia
380 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
381 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
382 Stulova Veronika 1330 41 92 194 Russia
383 Burtsev Nikolai 1327 11 11 11 Russia
384 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
385 Murumaa Magnus 1325 17 41 109 Estonia
386 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
387 Porokhina Ekaterina 1321 50 111 222 Russia
388 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 7 16 21 Russia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
391 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1311 49 81 139 Russia
392 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
393 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
394 Laanemets Emil 1300 15 32 37 Estonia
395 Novikova Daria 1297 14 59 171 Russia
396 Moisto Mairon 1296 15 23 119 Estonia
397 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
398 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
399 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
400 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 7 47 Estonia
401 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
402 Sonina Marina 1251 0 31 139 Russia
403 Prokopyev Andrei 1248 48 92 149 Russia
404 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
405 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 4 19 Russia
406 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
407 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 17 76 Russia
408 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
409 Kolk Mari 1206 16 42 98 Estonia
410 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
411 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
412 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
413 Nitov Melissa 1189 18 36 36 Estonia
414 Shangina Alexandra 1178 39 78 119 Russia
415 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 6 47 Russia
416 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
417 Fokicheva Anna 1162 34 56 91 Russia
418 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
419 Gershman Artem 1158 6 28 28 Russia
420 Gorbachev Daniil 1151 28 66 75 Russia
421 Petrova Mariia 1151 9 14 14 Russia
422 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
424 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
426 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
427 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 2 37 Russia
428 Fokichev Egor 1140 34 64 108 Russia
429 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
430 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
431 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
432 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
433 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
434 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 35 103 Russia
435 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
436 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
437 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
438 Pukk Oskar 1108 8 19 84 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1103 16 51 70 Russia
441 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
442 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
443 Laane Kristjan 1080 11 35 41 Estonia
444 Karlsson Sander 1078 6 11 17 Sweden
445 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 9 79 Russia
446 Noskov Pavel 1052 16 31 61 Russia
447 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
448 Makhin Matvei 1046 21 34 66 Russia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Bykov Dmitrii 1041 25 41 75 Russia
451 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
452 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
453 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
454 Semenov Andrei 1017 24 34 43 Russia
455 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
456 Makhina Alla 1017 19 28 54 Russia
457 Popova Daria 1016 0 2 50 Russia
458 Simanovskaia Anastasia 998 31 49 61 Russia
459 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
460 Makarova  Daria 993 0 26 36 Russia
461 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
462 Kulin Maxim 990 27 52 84 Russia
463 Pukk Martin 990 12 27 59 Estonia
464 Startsev Maksim 986 17 32 47 Russia
465 Buslakova Darya 976 32 55 55 Russia
466 Churikova Daria 975 19 24 24 Russia
467 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 3 15 Russia
468 Shabanov Ivan 971 22 30 51 Russia
469 Buslakova Anastasja 969 33 56 60 Russia
470 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
471 Volskaya Darya 962 27 30 30 Russia
472 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 15 22 26 Russia
473 Orlov Maxim 953 13 13 13 Russia
474 Yudina Polina 946 28 48 59 Russia
475 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
476 Vostriakova Yulia 904 26 51 78 Russia
477 Mikryukov Sergey 863 15 22 23 Russia
478 Popova Maria 848 21 27 31 Russia
479 Stulova Alisa 807 26 36 43 Russia
480 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17097902297974 sec.