Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2020-12-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2726 22 38 111 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 24 58 159 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 15 45 121 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 9 Japan
7 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
8 Jiang Qiwen 2520 6 27 53 China
9 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 13 37 101 Russia
10 Qi Guan 2509 3 29 84 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2505 36 77 187 Japan
12 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2489 4 25 72 Chinese Taipei
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2483 4 24 63 Japan
14 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
15 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
16 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 4 11 57 Chinese Taipei
17 Lin Huang-Yu 2474 17 24 53 Chinese Taipei
18 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Mei Fan 2457 0 41 92 China
21 Wu Di 2452 0 5 5 China
22 Chen Jing 2451 4 25 35 China
23 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2447 6 33 92 Japan
25 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
26 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 3 7 13 Korea
27 Wai Chan Keong 2434 0 21 49 Macao, China
28 Huang Liqin 2431 0 39 45 China
29 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 0 6 Japan
30 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 33 Estonia
31 He Qifa 2414 4 22 25 China
32 Ni Zhongxing 2406 2 18 31 China
33 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 11 11 11 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 8 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 28 81 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 38 142 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 8 49 133 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 57 Estonia
44 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Makino Mitsunori 2329 36 57 57 Japan
47 Zhang Yifeng 2327 0 30 54 China
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 32 104 231 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 87 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 23 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 60 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Meng Jiehuan 2280 0 24 32 China
59 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 131 China
60 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 14 Estonia
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 24 62 167 Russia
62 Wang Qichao 2271 1 14 14 China
63 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
64 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 67 Japan
65 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
66 Kawano Takahisa 2269 15 35 63 Japan
67 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
68 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
69 Mesila Villem 2256 8 51 182 Estonia
70 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
71 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 16 16 45 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 69 Japan
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Fan Xingcen 2246 0 9 21 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
78 Xie Weixiang 2239 5 18 23 China
79 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
80 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
82 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 100 Japan
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 14 115 427 Russia
85 Iio Yoshihiro 2215 18 36 128 Japan
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 24 39 104 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 14 Japan
90 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
91 Wan Junhong 2200 6 12 12 China
92 Karasyov Maxim 2197 15 54 133 Russia
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
94 Inoue Fumiya 2196 29 82 96 Japan
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Nagao Noriaki 2185 0 0 5 Japan
100 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
101 Wu Zhiqin 2182 2 35 67 China
102 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
103 Makarov Pavel 2179 33 54 194 Russia
104 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
105 Chen Xin 2177 0 23 38 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Ono Takayuki 2175 28 54 101 Japan
108 Lents Johann 2175 7 18 70 Estonia
109 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
110 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
111 Rizvanov Edward 2164 15 33 33 Russia
112 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
113 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
114 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 7 7 7 Russia
115 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
116 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
117 Topkin Georg-Romet 2151 27 86 289 Estonia
118 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 13 40 84 Japan
119 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
120 Ling Shijie 2145 0 5 10 China
121 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
122 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 36 Chinese Taipei
123 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2136 35 73 189 Japan
124 Fu Liang 2131 0 9 9 China
125 Golosov Viktor 2131 8 8 51 Russia
126 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
127 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
128 Danilin Ivan 2129 23 44 166 Russia
129 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
130 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 42 Russia
131 Salnikov Pavel 2124 41 104 281 Russia
132 Han Tae-ho 2123 13 24 31 Korea
133 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 8 Russia
134 Karlsson Stefan 2122 8 33 130 Sweden
135 Hobemagi Martin 2122 14 43 154 Estonia
136 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 13 17 52 Japan
137 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 6 11 44 Japan
138 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 49 Russia
139 Fujita Maiko 2116 46 81 99 Japan
140 Liu Chao 2116 0 5 5 China
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 91 Russia
143 Wang Yelin 2103 0 28 46 China
144 Jang Won-cheol 2102 14 37 40 Korea
145 Kryuchok Roman 2102 13 13 137 Russia
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 65 Chinese Taipei
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 16 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 9 16 Korea
150 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 18 Japan
153 Kachaev Denis 2088 43 90 211 Russia
154 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
155 Kim Su Chan 2084 11 29 39 Korea
156 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 21 Sweden
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 16 58 Chinese Taipei
158 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 3 Japan
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 23 81 166 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
164 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
165 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 5 Japan
166 Maruyama Yasushi 2067 9 20 73 Japan
167 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
168 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 7 19 Japan
169 Seo Tae-woong 2061 0 5 10 Korea
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
172 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
173 Xiao Huifang 2046 2 20 31 China
174 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
175 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 4 13 Russia
176 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 15 39 68 Russia
177 Skuridin Alexey 2038 8 16 24 Russia
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
180 Kito Shinichi 2034 20 31 32 Japan
181 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 33 73 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Maruta Hiroki 2029 17 37 94 Japan
185 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 3 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2027 10 17 39 Japan
187 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
188 Balabhai Viktor 2023 43 95 283 Russia
189 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
190 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 15 44 87 Russia
192 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 9 15 25 Japan
193 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 4 Japan
194 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
195 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 8 26 Sweden
196 Iwano Fumio 2013 8 19 61 Japan
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Filinov Vladimir 2000 44 79 234 Russia
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
200 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
201 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1997 7 8 28 Japan
203 Cheng Yanzhen 1995 0 27 37 China
204 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
206 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
207 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
208 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 37 Japan
209 Chen Ya-Hui 1986 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
210 Huo Jiuxu 1985 0 23 30 China
211 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
212 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 9 29 Japan
213 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
214 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 2 10 Japan
215 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
216 Metreveli Irina 1978 18 46 148 Russia
217 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 12 44 Japan
218 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
219 Sorokina Oksana 1975 0 0 8 Russia
220 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 35 78 Sweden
221 Qiu Yujin 1964 0 7 16 China
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
223 Katsev Ilya 1962 39 89 191 Russia
224 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 2 6 12 Korea
225 Park Woong-bae 1950 11 30 36 Korea
226 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
227 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
228 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
229 Maruta Koji 1943 3 15 41 Japan
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 53 Russia
231 Suenaga Daiki 1935 13 13 13 Japan
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 22 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 15 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Smirnov Evgeny 1918 0 20 50 Russia
238 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
239 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 5 Japan
240 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 7 29 57 Russia
241 Kang Sang-min 1912 7 10 12 Korea
242 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 3 Japan
243 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
244 Barykin Victor 1910 0 23 32 Russia
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1908 0 24 105 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 6 19 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 0 14 32 Japan
248 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 9 Russia
249 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
250 Orlov Maxim 1894 8 40 105 Russia
251 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 11 58 Sweden
252 Volkov Sergey 1887 0 14 47 Russia
253 Kolk Kuno 1886 22 71 237 Estonia
254 Kawaai Hitoshi 1885 20 20 20 Japan
255 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 26 128 Sweden
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 81 302 Estonia
257 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 43 Russia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 0 42 133 Estonia
259 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 14 21 25 Korea
260 Yu Yajun 1872 2 28 43 China
261 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 12 Japan
262 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 15 52 213 Estonia
263 Valjataga Paul 1862 7 14 28 Estonia
264 Burtsev Peter 1860 53 113 117 Russia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
267 Magdeev Igor 1857 0 0 29 Russia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
269 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
270 Semyonov Oleg 1827 16 32 178 Russia
271 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 78 Russia
272 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
273 Kang Tingrui 1815 4 10 20 China
274 Yudina Maria 1812 15 21 21 Russia
275 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
276 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
277 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 33 141 Russia
278 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 4 29 Japan
279 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
280 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
281 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
282 Pestereva Maria 1788 0 0 7 Russia
283 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 12 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 21 Russia
286 Ikla Markus 1769 24 59 192 Estonia
287 Gromov Danila 1767 15 34 92 Russia
288 Maruyama Takashi 1765 9 24 24 Japan
289 Miura Hitoshi 1759 0 0 3 Japan
290 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 55 Estonia
291 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 75 Russia
292 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 75 Russia
293 Lashko Kira 1751 19 26 160 Russia
294 Sirategyan Karen 1748 0 9 69 Russia
295 Morozov Egor 1741 15 36 47 Russia
296 Mao Weiming 1737 3 3 14 China
297 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
298 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
299 Lisyutin Alexander 1710 29 82 196 Russia
300 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
301 Maximov Nikolay 1705 7 7 23 Russia
302 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
303 Sadova Taisia 1686 24 68 168 Russia
304 Metreveli Maksim 1684 37 107 289 Russia
305 Yusupmurzina Darya 1682 72 159 364 Russia
306 Piik Sander 1678 25 76 259 Estonia
307 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
308 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
309 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 13 21 75 Russia
310 Salnikova Nonna 1662 29 72 227 Russia
311 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
312 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
313 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 7 14 109 Russia
314 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 80 Russia
315 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
316 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
317 Orlov Denis 1641 0 16 76 Estonia
318 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 23 61 69 Russia
319 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 28 99 284 Estonia
321 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 91 Estonia
322 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 6 26 33 Russia
323 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 24 67 154 Russia
324 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 8 Sweden
325 Kalnitsky Oleg 1589 26 59 151 Russia
326 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
327 Romanov Sergey 1581 0 0 6 Russia
328 Lillemaa Argo 1575 9 23 77 Estonia
329 Yusupmurzin Danila 1566 19 62 314 Russia
330 Koni Kirke 1565 17 61 181 Estonia
331 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 59 Sweden
332 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
333 Olumets Erko 1558 5 9 63 Estonia
334 Prokopets Tatyana 1550 9 23 154 Russia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1546 52 92 234 Russia
336 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 28 Russia
337 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 20 Russia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1532 31 74 121 Russia
339 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 7 16 Russia
340 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 27 Russia
341 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1500 28 81 223 Russia
342 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 116 Russia
343 Stoyanov Kirill 1486 49 104 268 Russia
344 Stulova Kristina 1483 23 69 263 Russia
345 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 12 Russia
346 Galochkin Sergey 1477 21 29 43 Russia
347 Dyachkov Nikita 1467 51 101 312 Russia
348 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 4 72 Estonia
349 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 87 Estonia
350 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
351 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 28 Russia
352 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 9 76 Russia
353 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 15 44 68 Russia
354 Savik Aki 1440 0 8 11 Estonia
355 Stoyanov Egor 1439 38 90 178 Russia
356 Laane Rauno 1438 23 70 160 Estonia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
358 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 45 Estonia
359 Kachaeva Ilona 1429 36 84 156 Russia
360 Tolstoguzova Daria 1428 23 57 104 Russia
361 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 4 32 Russia
362 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 37 Sweden
363 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 5 22 Russia
364 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
365 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 102 Estonia
366 Arzybov Vladislav 1395 15 31 71 Russia
367 Stulova Darya 1392 16 37 158 Russia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 11 21 Estonia
369 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1388 15 61 94 Estonia
370 Sidorov Mikhail 1385 32 58 99 Russia
371 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 33 100 Estonia
372 Chernyi Anton 1377 15 39 39 Russia
373 Porokhina Ekaterina 1373 45 110 226 Russia
374 Naumov Egor 1366 33 80 131 Russia
375 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
376 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
377 Burtsev Nikolai 1349 13 13 13 Russia
378 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
379 Shabanov Ruslan 1340 25 50 241 Russia
380 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 14 75 Russia
381 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 7 46 Russia
382 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1334 46 81 144 Russia
383 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 43 Russia
384 Stulova Veronika 1330 39 85 194 Russia
385 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
386 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 35 109 Estonia
387 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 38 Russia
388 Savvateev Mikhail 1319 7 16 21 Russia
389 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 22 Russia
390 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 31 Russia
391 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 23 Estonia
392 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 8 Russia
393 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 32 37 Estonia
394 Novikova Daria 1297 14 54 171 Russia
395 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 18 120 Estonia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 8 35 Russia
397 Mumm Kristina 1271 16 22 48 Estonia
398 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
399 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 5 47 Estonia
400 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
401 Sonina Marina 1251 0 31 139 Russia
402 Prokopyev Andrei 1251 42 93 153 Russia
403 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 11 11 Russia
404 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 19 Russia
405 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 14 Russia
406 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 14 76 Russia
407 Fokicheva Anna 1219 34 58 96 Russia
408 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 4 7 48 Estonia
409 Kolk Mari 1206 12 42 98 Estonia
410 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 29 Russia
411 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
412 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
413 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 43 Estonia
414 Nitov Melissa 1182 19 41 41 Estonia
415 Shangina Alexandra 1178 34 72 119 Russia
416 Petrova Mariia 1173 11 16 16 Russia
417 Reznik Grigorii 1172 0 6 47 Russia
418 Glibina Anna 1171 0 5 21 Russia
419 Linich Anastasia 1160 15 26 26 Russia
420 Gershman Artem 1158 6 28 28 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 32 Estonia
422 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 19 29 Russia
423 Fokichev Egor 1149 35 66 113 Russia
424 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 12 13 13 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
426 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
427 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 37 Russia
428 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
429 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 31 69 78 Russia
430 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 45 Russia
431 Kazanina Daria 1129 0 12 47 Russia
432 Roginski Roman 1126 7 18 29 Russia
433 Pushkin Ivan 1125 0 6 20 Russia
434 Sonina Vladislava 1121 3 35 103 Russia
435 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 3 16 56 Russia
436 Kokachev Artem 1120 0 0 17 Russia
437 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
438 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 17 85 Estonia
439 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 27 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1103 16 51 70 Russia
441 Strakulia Lev 1094 8 11 11 Russia
442 Pastuhov Ruslan 1092 0 0 13 Russia
443 Karlsson Sander 1078 5 11 17 Sweden
444 Laane Kristjan 1060 12 33 42 Estonia
445 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 5 79 Russia
446 Noskov Pavel 1052 13 29 61 Russia
447 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
448 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
449 Bykov Dmitrii 1040 26 41 81 Russia
450 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 17 Estonia
451 Semenov Andrei 1031 24 37 46 Russia
452 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1030 31 52 64 Russia
453 Barinov Rendom 1027 12 18 18 Russia
454 Pirn Rainer 1023 0 0 2 Estonia
455 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
456 Makhin Matvei 1017 26 39 71 Russia
457 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 50 Russia
458 Makhina Alla 1016 22 31 57 Russia
459 Startsev Maksim 1015 19 32 49 Russia
460 Kulin Maxim 997 28 51 87 Russia
461 Novichkova Viktoriia 996 8 30 59 Russia
462 Makarova  Daria 993 0 23 36 Russia
463 Puzanov Georgi 991 17 23 34 Russia
464 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
465 Pukk Martin 972 13 25 60 Estonia
466 Shabanov Ivan 971 22 28 51 Russia
467 Buslakova Anastasja 970 33 52 62 Russia
468 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
469 Volskaya Darya 962 22 28 30 Russia
470 Yudina Polina 962 29 51 62 Russia
471 Geletyuk Konstantin 959 15 22 26 Russia
472 Orlov Maxim 953 13 13 13 Russia
473 Churikova Daria 944 21 26 26 Russia
474 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 9 38 Russia
475 Buslakova Darya 938 33 59 59 Russia
476 Vostriakova Yulia 882 26 51 80 Russia
477 Mikryukov Sergey 863 12 22 23 Russia
478 Popova Maria 836 20 28 32 Russia
479 Stulova Alisa 827 25 37 44 Russia
480 Pavlovskiy Egor 820 4 10 12 Russia
481 Potapov Stepan 798 12 14 14 Russia
482 Nikitina Darina 745 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17478489875793 sec.