Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-04-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2593 18 51 146 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 184 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 111 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 32 58 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 42 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2532 3 25 70 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 93 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 35 90 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 41 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 8 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 36 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 27 66 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 35 102 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 100 China
22 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2437 0 6 13 Korea
23 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 9 35 95 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 25 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 44 50 China
27 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 18 31 China
28 Nagasoe Hiroki 2404 19 19 19 Japan
29 Mei Fan 2402 2 43 94 China
30 Makino Mitsunori 2393 44 73 75 Japan
31 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
32 Chen Jing 2382 9 30 40 China
33 Wu Di 2382 5 10 10 China
34 He Qifa 2381 10 28 31 China
35 Xia Sheng 2379 0 16 16 China
36 Hwang Do-hoon 2366 6 7 15 Korea
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 13 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 32 125 Japan
40 Oll Aivo 2350 0 31 122 Estonia
41 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 17 China
42 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 35 59 China
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2338 12 20 44 Japan
44 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 3 44 Estonia
45 Wang Qichao 2337 5 19 19 China
46 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 40 63 China
47 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2324 7 82 199 Russia
49 Kuga Akio 2321 4 10 49 Japan
50 Huang Shengming 2318 4 23 39 China
51 Chen Ko-Han 2308 11 17 82 Chinese Taipei
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
54 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 4 4 4 Japan
55 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
56 Tamada Yoichi 2287 18 22 54 Japan
57 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
58 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 52 123 China
59 Pajuste Renee 2277 0 0 6 Estonia
60 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 47 130 Russia
61 Liu Yang 2270 0 34 103 China
62 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 56 Japan
63 Yin Licheng 2269 0 15 37 China
64 Kawano Takahisa 2269 9 35 63 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
66 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
67 Mesila Villem 2256 0 41 174 Estonia
68 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 16 51 China
69 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
70 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
71 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
72 Fujita Yudai 2251 16 16 55 Japan
73 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 15 27 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
75 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 0 16 Japan
77 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 23 28 China
78 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2238 5 20 63 Chinese Taipei
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 14 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 22 30 92 Japan
82 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 4 16 Korea
83 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
84 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 65 364 Russia
85 Inoue Fumiya 2216 19 77 102 Japan
86 Fedorkin Oleg 2214 0 24 89 Russia
87 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 3 12 China
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
89 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 5 11 Japan
90 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 17 44 China
91 Karasyov Maxim 2197 0 39 127 Russia
92 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
93 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
94 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 2 11 Japan
95 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
96 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
98 Matsuura Hiroshi 2184 9 20 55 Japan
99 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
100 Iio Yoshihiro 2179 11 33 119 Japan
101 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 30 49 China
102 Makarov Pavel 2179 0 33 157 Russia
103 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
104 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
105 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 30 78 189 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2175 7 11 61 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 40 72 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
110 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
111 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 20 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Fu Liang 2157 6 15 15 China
115 Savrasova Yulia 2156 7 7 7 Russia
116 Hobemagi Martin 2153 12 38 155 Estonia
117 Zhu Kai 2153 0 12 12 China
118 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 15 20 China
119 Chen Xin 2151 3 26 41 China
120 Miyamoto Syunju 2148 8 30 81 Japan
121 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 0 7 Japan
122 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
123 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
124 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 32 Chinese Taipei
125 Fujita Maiko 2136 37 78 106 Japan
126 Jang Won-cheol 2134 16 34 42 Korea
127 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 10 20 52 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
130 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 4 20 Japan
131 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
132 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 15 15 China
133 Danilin Ivan 2129 8 44 143 Russia
134 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
135 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
136 Ono Takayuki 2123 27 54 102 Japan
137 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 20 126 Sweden
138 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
139 Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 24 65 267 Estonia
140 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
141 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
142 Wang Yelin 2108 4 32 50 China
143 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 57 Russia
144 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
145 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 6 14 41 Japan
146 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 15 60 Chinese Taipei
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 10 25 Russia
148 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 8 16 Korea
150 Han Tae-ho 2096 12 23 34 Korea
151 Yu Tien-Lung 2096 5 16 16 Chinese Taipei
152 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
153 Salnikov Pavel 2089 26 93 267 Russia
154 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
155 Ilu Timo 2087 13 21 45 Estonia
156 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
157 Seo Tae-woong 2083 1 5 11 Korea
158 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 58 Chinese Taipei
159 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 4 6 21 Korea
160 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 7 Japan
161 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2077 0 59 159 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Kim Su Chan 2075 14 31 42 Korea
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 3 24 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
166 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
167 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2066 2 2 19 Japan
168 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
169 Tanaka Shotaro 2060 12 12 12 Japan
170 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
172 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 20 31 China
173 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
174 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
175 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
176 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2037 9 18 73 Japan
178 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 2 11 Japan
179 Liu Xun 2034 7 39 70 China
180 Kito Shinichi 2034 11 29 32 Japan
181 Kusajima Masato 2030 8 23 66 Japan
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 3 7 Japan
183 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 6 27 Estonia
184 Kachaev Denis 2028 21 73 205 Russia
185 Hata Masayuki 2027 4 17 39 Japan
186 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
187 Fujii Naoki 2023 3 5 25 Japan
188 Liao Jun-Yen 2020 0 0 30 Chinese Taipei
189 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
190 Hayashi Shoichi 2017 6 14 25 Japan
191 Yoshida Naoto 2017 1 2 3 Japan
192 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
193 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
194 Iwano Fumio 2013 3 19 57 Japan
195 Balabhai Viktor 2007 28 95 268 Russia
196 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 32 42 China
197 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 4 14 Japan
199 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
200 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1995 7 11 31 Japan
202 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 6 Japan
204 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 5 18 China
205 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
206 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 31 Japan
207 Smirnov Evgeny 1987 16 16 66 Russia
208 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
209 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
210 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
211 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
212 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
213 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 8 37 Japan
214 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 12 18 China
215 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
216 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 30 72 Sweden
217 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 11 11 China
218 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
219 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
220 Filinov Vladimir 1956 16 69 223 Russia
221 Suenaga Daiki 1955 21 21 21 Japan
222 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 3 12 Korea
223 Park Woong-bae 1950 10 30 36 Korea
224 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 7 32 China
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
226 Yu Yaping 1945 0 14 14 China
227 Maruta Hiroki 1940 22 41 93 Japan
228 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
229 Kang Sang-min 1937 8 11 13 Korea
230 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
231 Katsev Ilya 1931 15 69 192 Russia
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 20 Japan
233 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 4 9 Japan
234 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
235 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 4 Japan
237 Maruta Koji 1919 13 25 47 Japan
238 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 11 33 Japan
239 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
240 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
241 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 24 48 Russia
242 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
243 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
244 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 13 Japan
245 Yu Yajun 1903 7 33 48 China
246 Metreveli Irina 1896 19 39 155 Russia
247 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 22 Chinese Taipei
248 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 32 98 Russia
249 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 55 Sweden
250 Jonsson Peter 1885 1 21 123 Sweden
251 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 46 285 Estonia
252 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 0 0 25 Russia
253 Purk Tauri 1876 0 12 128 Estonia
254 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 27 Estonia
255 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 12 20 25 Korea
256 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
257 Kawaai Hitoshi 1870 25 25 25 Japan
258 Volkov Sergey 1868 9 17 41 Russia
259 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1867 15 24 105 Russia
260 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 20 205 Estonia
261 Jin Yichan 1860 0 7 7 China
262 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
263 Burtsev Peter 1852 44 115 138 Russia
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
265 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
266 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
267 Kolk Kuno 1831 19 45 225 Estonia
268 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 15 50 Russia
269 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
270 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 33 33 Japan
271 Gromov Danila 1815 16 36 101 Russia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 5 25 Japan
273 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 16 Sweden
274 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 17 103 Russia
275 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
276 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
277 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
278 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 13 15 China
279 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
280 Sirategyan Karen 1782 9 18 56 Russia
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
282 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
283 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
284 Ikla Markus 1769 17 40 170 Estonia
285 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
286 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
287 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 41 Estonia
288 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
289 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
290 Yusupmurzina Darya 1745 57 160 378 Russia
291 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
292 Morozov Egor 1741 0 32 47 Russia
293 Metreveli Maksim 1725 36 84 290 Russia
294 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 6 20 Sweden
295 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 13 Estonia
296 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
297 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
298 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
299 Lisyutin Alexander 1692 31 86 201 Russia
300 Piik Sander 1678 18 59 238 Estonia
301 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
302 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
303 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 3 13 66 Russia
304 Salnikova Nonna 1660 31 74 217 Russia
305 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1657 16 59 154 Russia
306 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 8 43 Estonia
307 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
308 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
309 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
310 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
311 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
312 Orlov Denis 1641 0 4 67 Estonia
313 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 50 69 Russia
314 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
315 Moor Karl-Mattias 1614 22 68 272 Estonia
316 Raag Ardi 1613 13 21 69 Estonia
317 Kalnitsky Oleg 1610 23 57 145 Russia
318 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
319 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 61 283 Russia
320 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
321 Sadova Taisia 1590 15 53 164 Russia
322 Park Doyoung 1587 10 10 10 Korea
323 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 72 Estonia
325 Koni Kirke 1565 13 29 176 Estonia
326 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 9 56 Sweden
327 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
328 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 56 Estonia
329 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
330 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
331 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
332 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
333 Burtsev Nikolai 1513 29 35 35 Russia
334 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
335 Matushkina Ksenia 1505 42 100 224 Russia
336 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
337 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1490 27 84 221 Russia
338 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 36 220 Russia
339 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
340 Porokhina Ekaterina 1467 54 121 258 Russia
341 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 33 93 269 Russia
342 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 0 0 50 Estonia
343 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 78 Estonia
344 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 17 Estonia
345 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
346 Buszkowski Ludwik 1453 32 85 143 Russia
347 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
348 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 36 68 Russia
349 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
350 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1439 17 45 99 Estonia
351 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 39 82 127 Russia
352 Laane Rauno 1438 18 48 160 Estonia
353 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
354 Stoyanov Kirill 1434 55 112 254 Russia
355 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 30 Estonia
356 Tolstoguzova Daria 1433 17 54 108 Russia
357 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1410 47 101 208 Russia
359 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 33 Sweden
360 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
361 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 30 Estonia
362 Galochkin Sergey 1399 19 37 51 Russia
363 Heidmets Mark 1396 11 11 89 Estonia
364 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
365 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 21 Estonia
366 Narva Jaan Oskar 1378 17 29 100 Estonia
367 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
368 Naumov Egor 1369 28 77 137 Russia
369 Kachaeva Ilona 1365 27 82 173 Russia
370 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 25 25 Russia
371 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 28 Estonia
372 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
373 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 5 41 Estonia
374 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
375 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
376 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
377 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
378 Arzybov Vladislav 1328 15 33 75 Russia
379 Pinsky Alexander 1327 11 11 11 Russia
380 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
381 Murumaa Magnus 1325 11 30 95 Estonia
382 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
383 Stulova Veronika 1322 15 68 181 Russia
384 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1319 44 94 167 Russia
385 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
386 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
387 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 18 Estonia
388 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
389 Laanemets Emil 1300 10 20 37 Estonia
390 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 39 201 Russia
391 Novikova Daria 1289 10 23 136 Russia
392 Moisto Mairon 1283 16 16 120 Estonia
393 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
394 Mumm Kristina 1271 12 20 48 Estonia
395 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
396 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 35 Estonia
397 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
398 Sonina Marina 1251 0 4 135 Russia
399 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
400 Linich Anastasia 1246 16 34 34 Russia
401 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
402 Vislovich Vladislav 1231 9 14 14 Russia
403 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
404 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 7 57 Russia
405 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 42 Estonia
406 Kolk Mari 1206 7 27 91 Estonia
407 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
408 Kaljola Kaur 1204 19 21 30 Estonia
409 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
410 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
411 Fokicheva Anna 1196 51 80 129 Russia
412 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 29 Estonia
413 Prokopyev Andrei 1188 40 111 179 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1187 46 87 140 Russia
415 Petrova Mariia 1184 14 25 25 Russia
416 Nitov Melissa 1182 15 41 41 Estonia
417 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
418 Shangina Alexandra 1173 29 81 133 Russia
419 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
420 Gershman Artem 1158 3 16 28 Russia
421 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
422 Kulin Maxim 1150 39 72 99 Russia
423 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 6 29 Russia
424 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
425 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
426 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
427 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
428 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
429 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 51 78 Russia
430 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
431 Roginski Roman 1126 3 9 29 Russia
432 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 7 47 Russia
433 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1112 26 59 80 Russia
434 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
435 Startsev Maksim 1109 31 54 73 Russia
436 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 19 Estonia
437 Pukk Oskar 1108 9 11 80 Estonia
438 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
439 Buslakova Anastasja 1103 27 60 78 Russia
440 Shkarupa Maria 1103 0 35 70 Russia
441 Noskov Pavel 1091 20 42 80 Russia
442 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
443 Strakulia Lev 1083 15 21 24 Russia
444 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
445 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 25 112 Russia
446 Laane Kristjan 1060 9 26 42 Estonia
447 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
448 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 2 10 Estonia
449 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
450 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 6 Estonia
451 Churikova Daria 1028 24 44 44 Russia
452 Barinov Rendom 1020 8 22 24 Russia
453 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
454 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
455 Makhina Alla 1016 11 22 53 Russia
456 Makhin Matvei 1014 30 54 86 Russia
457 Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 4 17 63 Russia
458 Bykov Dmitrii 1009 30 49 95 Russia
459 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1008 13 13 13 Russia
460 Mikryukov Sergey 1003 17 35 38 Russia
461 Makarova  Daria 993 0 13 36 Russia
462 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 22 34 Russia
463 Karavaeva Maria 990 17 17 17 Russia
464 Semenov Andrei 977 38 58 71 Russia
465 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
466 Pukk Martin 972 13 19 60 Estonia
467 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 28 48 Russia
468 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
469 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
470 Volskaya Darya 962 7 28 30 Russia
471 Buslakova Darya 958 34 67 78 Russia
472 Belova Polina 946 8 8 13 Russia
473 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 26 30 Russia
474 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 5 38 Russia
475 Kazantsev Konstantin 922 15 26 33 Russia
476 Orlov Maxim 921 10 18 18 Russia
477 Yudina Polina 879 23 56 77 Russia
478 Vostriakova Yulia 864 36 66 103 Russia
479 Popova Maria 844 26 40 49 Russia
480 Stulova Alisa 827 6 31 44 Russia
481 Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 23 28 28 Russia
482 Minkina Yuliya 815 14 14 14 Russia
483 Pavlovskiy Egor 779 16 19 24 Russia
484 Potapov Stepan 767 20 26 28 Russia
485 Nikitina Darina 756 11 21 21 Russia
486 Zvezdina Nataliya 722 18 31 32 Russia
487 Zolotarev Konstantin 697 9 13 13 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16790199279785 sec.