Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-07-11

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 10 37 101 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 31 65 China
3 Nakayama Tomoharu 2597 25 58 153 Japan
4 Li Yi 2580 0 29 29 China
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2565 31 79 179 Japan
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2559 9 39 103 Japan
7 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
8 Jiang Qiwen 2557 11 30 58 China
9 Cao Dong 2532 0 38 90 China
10 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 25 74 Chinese Taipei
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 24 86 Russia
12 Qi Guan 2513 6 31 82 China
13 Lu Hai 2483 6 36 44 China
14 Ai Xianping 2481 0 15 18 China
15 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 48 Chinese Taipei
16 Xi Zhenyang 2472 3 32 55 China
17 Kawamura Norihiko 2471 7 21 62 Japan
18 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 27 55 Macao, China
19 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
20 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 33 95 China
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 33 92 China
22 Lin Huang-Yu 2431 20 27 56 Chinese Taipei
23 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
24 Hasegawa Kazuto 2420 13 28 99 Japan
25 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 19 Estonia
26 Huang Liqin 2408 5 38 50 China
27 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 8 11 19 Korea
28 Ni Zhongxing 2406 0 15 31 China
29 Mei Fan 2402 2 40 94 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2400 27 27 27 Japan
31 Makino Mitsunori 2389 43 72 78 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
33 Chen Jing 2382 9 27 40 China
34 Wu Di 2382 5 7 10 China
35 He Qifa 2381 10 25 31 China
36 Xia Sheng 2379 0 12 16 China
37 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 10 13 China
38 Gardstrom Petter 2362 0 23 77 Sweden
39 Koyama Jun 2353 0 27 120 Japan
40 Kawano Takahisa 2351 15 39 65 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2350 0 26 115 Estonia
42 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
43 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 29 59 China
44 Tamada Yoichi 2339 20 23 54 Japan
45 Soosyrv Ants 2338 1 1 42 Estonia
46 Wang Qichao 2337 5 18 19 China
47 Li Xiaoqing 2336 0 39 63 China
48 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
49 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
50 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
51 Huang Shengming 2318 4 19 39 China
52 Tanaka Toshiki 2316 10 18 38 Japan
53 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
54 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
55 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
56 Kuga Akio 2295 7 11 48 Japan
57 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 16 Russia
58 Chen Ko-Han 2287 15 17 86 Chinese Taipei
59 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 44 Chinese Taipei
60 Wang Qingqing 2277 0 49 118 China
61 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 40 125 Russia
62 Liu Yang 2270 0 33 101 China
63 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
64 Yin Licheng 2269 0 11 37 China
65 Epifanov Dmitry 2264 22 78 210 Russia
66 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
67 Qian Kun 2259 0 1 23 China
68 Mesila Villem 2256 0 36 161 Estonia
69 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 12 51 China
70 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 5 13 China
71 Meng Jiehuan 2253 4 28 36 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2253 6 16 31 Russia
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 12 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 11 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 2 22 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 8 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2241 8 19 66 Chinese Taipei
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 10 19 28 China
79 Rusin Vladislav 2238 0 0 5 Russia
80 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 12 35 China
81 Tachi Masaya 2233 17 22 77 Japan
82 Iio Yoshihiro 2230 10 31 111 Japan
83 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 3 3 15 Korea
84 Wan Junhong 2221 9 18 18 China
85 Fedotov Denis 2217 7 41 354 Russia
86 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 11 Japan
87 Matsuura Hiroshi 2213 14 23 57 Japan
88 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
89 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 79 Russia
90 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
91 Inoue Fumiya 2201 27 74 112 Japan
92 Zhang Jiguo 2200 3 13 44 China
93 Zhao Jiadong 2196 0 0 1 China
94 Huang Yimiao 2194 9 9 11 China
95 Kawate Kozo 2192 0 0 8 Japan
96 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 14 China
97 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 7 7 7 Finland
99 Liu Chao 2183 5 10 10 China
100 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 28 49 China
101 Hu Long 2177 0 17 22 China
102 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
103 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 59 Estonia
104 Wu Zhiqin 2174 7 39 72 China
105 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 9 9 Poland
106 Gu Jichun 2167 0 1 10 China
107 Rizvanov Edward 2164 0 33 33 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2164 0 9 9 Czech Republic
109 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 16 25 China
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
111 Fu Liang 2157 6 12 15 China
112 Zhu Kai 2153 0 9 12 China
113 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 11 20 China
114 Savrasova Yulia 2152 15 15 15 Russia
115 Chen Xin 2151 3 23 36 China
116 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2148 31 78 182 Japan
117 Yu Tien-Lung 2144 8 14 19 Chinese Taipei
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
119 Chen Jie 2140 0 14 17 China
120 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 24 Chinese Taipei
121 Yamaoka Kentaro 2139 3 3 10 Japan
122 Jang Won-cheol 2136 18 35 46 Korea
123 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
124 Hou Jun 2133 4 9 9 China
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2131 6 18 48 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 37 Russia
127 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
128 Ling Shijie 2130 4 9 14 China
129 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 12 15 China
130 Zhao Duping 2127 0 6 11 China
131 Hobemagi Martin 2126 10 31 147 Estonia
132 Mikhailov Alexander 2125 0 0 20 Russia
133 Karlsson Stefan 2122 0 14 118 Sweden
134 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 12 19 73 Japan
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
136 Nishizawa Aoi 2113 7 7 7 Japan
137 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
138 Wang Yelin 2108 4 30 50 China
139 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
140 Topkin Georg-Romet 2108 22 52 262 Estonia
141 Danilin Ivan 2106 23 52 155 Russia
142 Kryuchok Roman 2102 7 13 93 Russia
143 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 31 Japan
144 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 11 11 60 Chinese Taipei
145 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
146 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Park Han-Ju 2098 4 7 16 Korea
148 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 8 32 85 Japan
149 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 102 271 Russia
150 Ono Takayuki 2092 32 54 111 Japan
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 9 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 6 16 41 Estonia
154 Kim Su Chan 2085 17 36 47 Korea
155 Kusajima Masato 2083 8 22 65 Japan
156 Andersson Tord 2083 0 5 17 Sweden
157 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 11 11 57 Chinese Taipei
158 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 3 6 20 Korea
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 14 25 37 Korea
161 Karasyov Maxim 2077 15 47 133 Russia
162 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
163 Balabhai Viktor 2073 28 88 267 Russia
164 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
165 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 5 13 Korea
166 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 4 Sweden
167 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 53 166 Russia
168 Makarov Pavel 2067 15 48 166 Russia
169 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 2 4 8 Japan
170 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
171 Sun In 2060 1 17 29 Macao, China
172 Dong Chenying 2055 0 8 13 China
173 Tanaka Shotaro 2054 15 15 15 Japan
174 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
175 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 18 31 China
176 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 16 16 China
177 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
178 Yoshimoto Yuta 2039 13 13 13 Japan
179 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
180 Mikhailov Alexey 2038 0 24 68 Russia
181 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 16 24 Russia
182 Fujita Maiko 2035 44 81 116 Japan
183 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 25 Japan
184 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
185 Liu Xun 2034 7 38 70 China
186 Hata Masayuki 2031 3 18 38 Japan
187 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
188 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 27 Estonia
189 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
190 Hayashi Shoichi 2023 5 14 28 Japan
191 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 24 64 Russia
192 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
193 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
194 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 3 22 Sweden
195 Iwano Fumio 2013 1 12 54 Japan
196 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 33 Chinese Taipei
197 Cheng Yanzhen 2006 5 29 42 China
198 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 5 27 Chinese Taipei
199 Kito Shinichi 2003 9 27 34 Japan
200 Fujii Naoki 2002 3 6 21 Japan
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 2 14 Japan
202 Khramov Andrey 1999 0 0 9 Uzbekistan
203 Zajk Michal 1997 0 9 9 Poland
204 Maruta Hiroki 1994 27 40 95 Japan
205 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
206 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 2 Japan
207 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 4 18 China
208 Zukowski Michal 1991 10 10 10 Poland
209 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 5 27 Japan
210 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 8 8 Finland
211 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 5 26 Japan
212 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
213 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 6 Japan
214 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 4 10 11 China
215 Kang Sang-min 1979 13 16 19 Korea
216 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1977 2 5 37 Japan
217 Zhong Yuyang 1977 2 11 18 China
218 Huo Jiuxu 1974 3 26 33 China
219 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 24 65 Sweden
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 9 16 30 Japan
221 Burtsev Peter 1964 66 121 160 Russia
222 Shen Lanxin 1963 0 10 11 China
223 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
224 Suenaga Daiki 1957 31 31 31 Japan
225 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 11 20 China
226 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
227 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 5 32 China
228 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
229 Yu Yaping 1945 0 12 14 China
230 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 18 45 Russia
231 Park Woong-bae 1936 16 37 44 Korea
232 Matsuda Shoma 1935 10 10 10 Japan
233 Filinov Vladimir 1935 15 68 211 Russia
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 5 16 Japan
235 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 2 9 Japan
236 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
237 Li Jiajun 1924 4 9 10 China
238 Maruta Koji 1919 12 16 44 Japan
239 Fujikawa Masaki 1916 1 8 33 Japan
240 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
241 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
242 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 16 43 Russia
243 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
244 Barykin Victor 1910 0 8 32 Russia
245 Metreveli Irina 1907 26 46 158 Russia
246 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
247 Yu Yajun 1903 7 32 48 China
248 Metreveli Maksim 1900 51 85 300 Russia
249 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
250 Orlov Maxim 1894 0 24 98 Russia
251 Eriksson Bjorn 1893 0 6 49 Sweden
252 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 28 259 Estonia
253 Purk Tauri 1876 0 7 122 Estonia
254 Volkov Sergey 1876 24 32 56 Russia
255 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 24 Estonia
256 Katsev Ilya 1872 30 79 198 Russia
257 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 10 19 25 Korea
258 Kato Yasuhiro 1871 3 3 8 Japan
259 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 14 19 China
260 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 32 Russia
261 Lohmus Kristofer 1863 7 15 189 Estonia
262 Jin Yichan 1860 0 4 7 China
263 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
264 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
265 Jonsson Peter 1847 7 21 117 Sweden
266 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 9 9 Japan
267 Kawaai Hitoshi 1840 27 30 30 Japan
268 Kang Tingrui 1833 8 14 24 China
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1824 0 9 50 Russia
270 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
271 Sirategyan Karen 1818 24 33 71 Russia
272 Kolk Kuno 1818 18 40 216 Estonia
273 Maruyama Takashi 1817 18 30 33 Japan
274 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 21 Japan
275 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 12 Sweden
276 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 8 103 Russia
277 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 19 Japan
278 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
279 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
280 Cao Xueyu 1796 8 12 15 China
281 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
282 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
283 Yusupmurzina Darya 1775 65 155 382 Russia
284 Tao Junji 1774 0 6 10 China
285 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
286 Semyonov Oleg 1767 12 19 138 Russia
287 Gromov Danila 1764 23 39 108 Russia
288 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1764 30 39 120 Russia
289 Lashko Kira 1757 8 23 121 Russia
290 Ikla Markus 1754 16 41 171 Estonia
291 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 29 Estonia
292 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 44 Russia
293 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 9 37 Russia
294 Mao Weiming 1742 8 8 19 China
295 Lisyutin Alexander 1740 46 101 211 Russia
296 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
297 Narva Mai 1711 0 0 6 Estonia
298 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 9 9 China
299 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
300 Burtsev Nikolai 1704 51 57 57 Russia
301 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
302 Piik Sander 1678 6 38 227 Estonia
303 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
304 Morozov Egor 1674 7 31 54 Russia
305 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 3 Estonia
306 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
307 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
308 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 3 43 Estonia
309 Zhang Junyu 1654 6 7 11 China
310 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 64 Russia
311 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 43 Russia
312 Fanell Jan 1643 0 1 17 Sweden
313 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
314 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
315 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 6 31 69 Russia
316 Karlsson Martin 1637 0 3 8 Sweden
317 Moor Karl-Mattias 1620 14 55 261 Estonia
318 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 63 Estonia
319 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 14 33 Russia
320 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 37 52 283 Russia
321 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
322 Widman Linnea 1596 0 5 5 Sweden
323 Pestov Arseni 1584 11 11 38 Greece
324 Lillemaa Argo 1571 14 14 69 Estonia
325 Nyberg Bengt 1563 0 3 52 Sweden
326 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
327 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1562 23 62 161 Russia
328 Park Doyoung 1561 18 18 18 Korea
329 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 51 Estonia
330 Salnikova Nonna 1552 36 81 223 Russia
331 Koni Kirke 1549 11 36 182 Estonia
332 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 20 Russia
333 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
334 Laane Rauno 1535 17 49 170 Estonia
335 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9 14 114 Russia
336 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
337 Sadova Taisia 1523 29 63 178 Russia
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1516 32 77 147 Russia
339 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 22 Russia
340 Matushkina Ksenia 1505 42 92 224 Russia
341 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1494 10 10 55 Estonia
342 Pinsky Alexander 1494 24 24 24 Russia
343 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1493 26 76 221 Russia
344 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 84 Russia
345 Stulova Kristina 1483 9 29 220 Russia
346 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
347 Tolstoguzova Daria 1482 24 55 115 Russia
348 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 33 93 269 Russia
349 Porokhina Ekaterina 1459 69 128 273 Russia
350 Narva Mart 1458 0 4 74 Estonia
351 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
352 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 25 Russia
353 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 32 Russia
354 Troitsky Vsevolod 1440 7 30 68 Russia
355 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
356 Sidorov Mikhail 1439 39 71 127 Russia
357 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 11 Russia
358 Stoyanov Kirill 1434 55 98 254 Russia
359 Holtsman Kris 1433 9 9 24 Estonia
360 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
361 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 17 33 99 Estonia
362 Stoyanov Egor 1410 47 91 208 Russia
363 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 27 Sweden
364 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
365 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 25 Estonia
366 Heidmets Mark 1396 7 11 84 Estonia
367 Stulova Darya 1390 16 21 117 Russia
368 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 20 Estonia
369 Narva Jaan Oskar 1388 18 33 103 Estonia
370 Chernyi Anton 1377 6 33 39 Russia
371 Naumov Egor 1369 28 70 137 Russia
372 Kondakov Ilya 1363 1 15 25 Russia
373 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 24 Estonia
374 Savvateev Mikhail 1347 13 22 27 Russia
375 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 32 Estonia
376 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
377 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 38 Russia
378 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
379 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 13 Russia
380 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
381 Arzybov Vladislav 1328 15 33 75 Russia
382 Linich Anastasia 1326 30 42 48 Russia
383 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 9 9 Russia
384 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 17 92 Estonia
385 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
386 Stulova Veronika 1322 15 60 181 Russia
387 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1319 44 85 167 Russia
388 Kuzmina Alexandra 1316 0 0 7 Russia
389 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 27 Russia
390 Kachaeva Ilona 1307 36 81 190 Russia
391 Moisto Mairon 1307 20 28 127 Estonia
392 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
393 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
394 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 14 31 201 Russia
395 Novikova Daria 1289 10 17 136 Russia
396 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
397 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 48 Estonia
398 Jogimaa Carmen 1270 0 0 11 Estonia
399 Petrova Mariia 1269 33 39 44 Russia
400 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 29 Estonia
401 Nitov Nils 1255 11 11 11 Estonia
402 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 18 Estonia
403 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 135 Russia
404 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 25 47 Estonia
405 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
406 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 15 Russia
407 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
408 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 57 Russia
409 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 39 Estonia
410 Vislovich Vladislav 1207 11 16 16 Russia
411 Kolk Mari 1206 7 24 87 Estonia
412 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 23 Russia
413 Lao Chi Ieng 1204 10 10 10 Macao, China
414 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
415 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 20 Estonia
416 Kirkan Alp Ali 1190 9 9 14 Turkey
417 Prokopyev Andrei 1188 40 100 179 Russia
418 Fokichev Egor 1187 46 80 140 Russia
419 Nitov Melissa 1184 21 42 52 Estonia
420 Fokicheva Anna 1180 58 79 136 Russia
421 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 51 Russia
422 Shangina Alexandra 1173 29 72 133 Russia
423 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
424 Gershman Artem 1158 3 14 28 Russia
425 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 24 Estonia
426 Kaljola Kaur 1151 15 28 39 Estonia
427 Kulin Maxim 1150 39 66 99 Russia
428 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
429 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 7 12 13 Russia
430 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 27 Estonia
431 Sonist Siim Artur 1144 0 0 7 Estonia
432 Strakulia Lev 1143 25 31 34 Russia
433 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 32 Russia
434 Örd Laura 1140 0 0 8 Estonia
435 Gorbachev Daniil 1138 8 47 78 Russia
436 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 20 Russia
437 Roginski Roman 1126 3 7 29 Russia
438 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
439 Pukk Oskar 1119 8 13 74 Estonia
440 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
441 Startsev Maksim 1109 31 43 73 Russia
442 Soosaar Carlos 1108 0 0 16 Estonia
443 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
444 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 38 77 Russia
445 Noskov Pavel 1091 20 35 80 Russia
446 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1088 28 52 82 Russia
447 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
448 Buslakova Anastasja 1080 28 52 79 Russia
449 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 6 17 Sweden
450 Laane Kristjan 1070 15 25 51 Estonia
451 Sonina Vladislava 1069 12 19 112 Russia
452 Churikova Daria 1066 36 51 56 Russia
453 Kuzmin Dmitri 1060 16 24 29 Estonia
454 Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 0 0 78 Russia
455 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
456 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 15 Estonia
457 Mikryukov Sergey 1044 21 34 42 Russia
458 Barinov Rendom 1038 10 20 26 Russia
459 Murro Ketlin 1035 0 0 3 Estonia
460 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 35 Estonia
461 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 35 Russia
462 Karavaeva Maria 1014 22 22 22 Russia
463 Makhin Matvei 1014 30 47 86 Russia
464 Bykov Dmitrii 1009 30 45 95 Russia
465 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1008 13 13 13 Russia
466 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 36 Russia
467 Puzanov Georgi 991 4 17 34 Russia
468 Novichkova Viktoriia 988 9 22 68 Russia
469 Makhina Alla 981 18 29 60 Russia
470 Semenov Andrei 977 38 52 71 Russia
471 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
472 Shabanov Ivan 971 10 22 48 Russia
473 Varind Taavi 968 0 0 6 Estonia
474 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
475 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
476 Volskaya Darya 962 7 27 30 Russia
477 Buslakova Darya 958 34 55 78 Russia
478 Belova Polina 946 8 8 13 Russia
479 Kazantsev Konstantin 946 18 29 36 Russia
480 Pukk Martin 943 12 19 60 Estonia
481 Geletyuk Konstantin 941 15 19 30 Russia
482 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 38 Russia
483 Orlov Maxim 921 13 21 21 Russia
484 Yudina Polina 854 25 48 79 Russia
485 Vostriakova Yulia 854 37 54 104 Russia
486 Popova Maria 844 26 39 49 Russia
487 Stulova Alisa 827 6 27 44 Russia
488 Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 23 28 28 Russia
489 Minkina Yuliya 815 14 14 14 Russia
490 Pavlovskiy Egor 794 19 21 27 Russia
491 Potapov Stepan 767 20 26 28 Russia
492 Nikitina Darina 765 14 24 24 Russia
493 Zvezdina Nataliya 722 18 31 32 Russia
494 Zolotarev Konstantin 697 9 13 13 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16859006881714 sec.