Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2021-12-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2729 6 28 93 Japan
2 Yang Yanxi 2654 0 0 65 China
3 Li Yi 2580 0 0 29 China
4 Kamiya Shunsuke 2577 6 21 98 Japan
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2569 17 36 143 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2558 0 0 6 Japan
7 Jiang Qiwen 2533 9 15 56 China
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 22 54 165 Japan
9 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2517 7 11 73 Chinese Taipei
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2515 0 13 86 Russia
11 Qi Guan 2513 6 9 77 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 4 4 88 China
13 Kawamura Norihiko 2486 8 12 63 Japan
14 Lin Shih-Pin 2477 0 4 36 Chinese Taipei
15 Xi Zhenyang 2472 0 3 55 China
16 Huang Liqin 2465 11 11 56 China
17 Wai Chan Keong 2465 6 6 55 Macao, China
18 Tang Kai Lam 2465 0 0 16 Macao, China
19 Ai Xianping 2464 4 4 22 China
20 Lu Hai 2464 5 11 49 China
21 Huang Jin-xian 2462 4 4 4 Hong Kong, China
22 Lan Zhiren 2449 0 0 90 China
23 Zhu Jianfeng 2446 0 0 87 China
24 Lin Huang-Yu 2438 12 23 50 Chinese Taipei
25 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2423 2 5 15 Korea
26 Taimla Tunnet 2414 0 0 3 Estonia
27 Mei Fan 2409 5 5 91 China
28 Hwang Do-hoon 2406 5 11 19 Korea
29 He Qifa 2404 10 14 35 China
30 Nagasoe Hiroki 2401 27 34 34 Japan
31 Ni Zhongxing 2393 6 8 37 China
32 Makino Mitsunori 2389 25 57 78 Japan
33 Purk Andry 2388 0 0 6 Estonia
34 Kawano Takahisa 2383 18 27 68 Japan
35 Chen Jing 2382 5 9 36 China
36 Wu Di 2381 9 9 14 China
37 Xia Sheng 2379 0 0 16 China
38 Hasegawa Kazuto 2375 12 18 89 Japan
39 Huang Yufeng 2363 0 0 13 China
40 Li Xiaoqing 2355 5 5 66 China
41 Koyama Jun 2353 0 0 105 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2350 0 8 115 Estonia
43 Wang Yuxuan 2348 0 0 16 China
44 Zhang Yifeng 2346 5 5 59 China
45 Tamada Yoichi 2339 5 23 54 Japan
46 Soosyrv Ants 2338 0 1 41 Estonia
47 He Shujun 2336 5 5 10 China
48 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 5 5 5 Chinese Taipei
49 Ryu Han-ju 2330 8 11 12 Korea
50 Huang Shengming 2319 5 9 44 China
51 Gardstrom Petter 2314 7 7 75 Sweden
52 Hou I-Cheng 2308 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
53 Wang Qichao 2305 8 9 22 China
54 Kuga Akio 2304 9 13 39 Japan
55 Wang Qingqing 2304 4 4 97 China
56 Lin Liu-Min 2300 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
57 Epifanov Dmitry 2299 24 51 206 Russia
58 Takahashi Hisashi 2297 0 4 4 Japan
59 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 0 10 Russia
60 Tanaka Toshiki 2289 4 16 32 Japan
61 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 0 0 35 Chinese Taipei
62 Chen Ko-Han 2277 5 16 74 Chinese Taipei
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2274 0 24 119 Russia
64 Liu Yang 2270 0 0 96 China
65 Sato Kiyotomi 2270 0 0 52 Japan
66 Yin Licheng 2269 0 0 34 China
67 Meng Jiehuan 2266 7 7 39 China
68 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 0 2 Korea
69 Inoue Fumiya 2260 25 50 117 Japan
70 Qian Kun 2259 0 0 22 China
71 Zhu Tianyi 2255 0 0 49 China
72 Shi Xiaolin 2254 0 0 10 China
73 Fujita Yudai 2251 0 16 55 Japan
74 Fan Xingcen 2248 6 6 27 China
75 Xue Wenxi 2246 0 0 19 China
76 Tan Xinlin 2246 0 0 8 China
77 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2245 5 10 58 Chinese Taipei
78 Xie Weixiang 2240 5 10 28 China
79 Chen Xin 2236 9 9 42 China
80 Jin Hongli 2235 5 5 11 China
81 Ge Lingfeng 2234 0 0 35 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 7 16 50 Japan
83 Mesila Villem 2234 5 13 148 Estonia
84 Tachi Masaya 2233 5 22 77 Japan
85 Kozhin Mikhail 2226 9 25 40 Russia
86 Yang Seong-Mo 2226 0 3 11 Korea
87 Fedotov Denis 2217 0 14 313 Russia
88 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2216 2 2 8 Japan
89 Hu Guanzhao 2211 0 0 12 China
90 Golomaryov Anthony 2210 0 0 64 Russia
91 Kim Kyeong-bae 2209 5 10 13 Korea
92 Yokoyama Shota 2207 11 11 11 Japan
93 Zhang Jiguo 2207 2 5 46 China
94 Kashihara Akihiko 2201 0 0 11 Japan
95 Rusin Vladislav 2195 8 8 13 Russia
96 Huang Yimiao 2194 7 9 11 China
97 Gu Wei 2191 0 0 12 China
98 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2190 0 0 23 Chinese Taipei
99 Wan Junhong 2189 9 15 21 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2187 4 7 7 Finland
101 Iio Yoshihiro 2187 15 33 106 Japan
102 Kawate Kozo 2184 2 2 10 Japan
103 Liu Chao 2180 8 8 13 China
104 Dong Xiaoli 2179 0 0 47 China
105 Hu Long 2177 0 0 22 China
106 Lents Johann 2175 0 7 43 Estonia
107 Wu Zhiqin 2174 5 7 71 China
108 Fitzermann Adrian 2172 0 0 9 Poland
109 Gu Jichun 2167 0 0 10 China
110 Laube Pavel 2164 0 0 9 Czech Republic
111 Karlsson Stefan 2162 7 15 106 Sweden
112 Zhang Wenbo 2162 0 0 25 China
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2158 0 7 7 Russia
114 Zhu Kai 2153 0 0 12 China
115 Huang Jianguang 2152 0 0 20 China
116 Yamaoka Kentaro 2149 5 5 9 Japan
117 Zhang Xiaojian 2148 6 8 13 China
118 Yu Tien-Lung 2143 10 10 21 Chinese Taipei
119 Choi Yun-Seok 2141 2 2 2 Korea
120 Chen Jie 2140 0 0 17 China
121 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
122 Jang Won-cheol 2136 11 20 46 Korea
123 Fedorkin Oleg 2134 15 39 97 Russia
124 Golosov Viktor 2131 0 8 31 Russia
125 Mitsumori Masao 2130 0 0 12 Japan
126 Lin Yizhong 2129 0 0 15 China
127 Zhao Duping 2127 0 0 11 China
128 Fu Liang 2127 9 9 18 China
129 Hobemagi Martin 2126 11 25 131 Estonia
130 Mikhailov Alexandr 2125 0 0 20 Russia
131 Maruyama Yasushi 2122 9 18 61 Japan
132 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2121 32 67 179 Japan
133 Sakamoto Hirouji 2121 7 20 50 Japan
134 Hou Jun 2120 7 7 12 China
135 Potapov Alexey 2118 0 0 16 Russia
136 Karasyov Maxim 2118 23 38 141 Russia
137 Ono Takayuki 2114 27 51 115 Japan
138 Topkin Georg-Romet 2113 23 44 251 Estonia
139 László Zoltán 2111 5 13 13 Hungary
140 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 0 4 Japan
141 Berezin Roman 2108 0 0 36 Russia
142 Danilin Ivan 2106 15 38 131 Russia
143 Kryuchok Roman 2102 0 13 85 Russia
144 Mano Yoshihisa 2102 5 11 26 Japan
145 Huang Yen-Hua 2101 0 11 54 Chinese Taipei
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2101 0 0 16 Russia
147 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Park Han-Ju 2098 0 4 12 Korea
149 Miyamoto Syunju 2095 4 17 85 Japan
150 Salnikov Pavel 2094 43 84 264 Russia
151 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 0 5 Japan
152 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 0 4 Japan
153 Ilu Timo 2087 5 13 35 Estonia
154 Kusajima Masato 2083 4 12 65 Japan
155 Ke Fang-Ying 2082 0 11 55 Chinese Taipei
156 Eged Igor 2082 5 5 5 Slovakia
157 Park Sang-Hyeon 2079 0 4 16 Korea
158 Tanaka Shotaro 2078 18 25 25 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 0 4 Japan
160 Han Tae-ho 2077 6 19 37 Korea
161 Savrasova Yulia 2074 29 29 29 Russia
162 Ling Shijie 2074 11 11 21 China
163 Matsui Tsunehiro 2071 0 0 17 Japan
164 Seo Tae-woong 2071 3 3 13 Korea
165 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2070 7 30 157 Russia
166 Nishizawa Aoi 2068 7 10 10 Japan
167 Maruta Hiroki 2067 28 45 96 Japan
168 Takagi Tomoyuki 2066 0 2 8 Japan
169 Hu Xi 2061 0 0 3 China
170 Rizvanov Edward 2058 9 24 42 Russia
171 Dong Chenying 2055 0 0 12 China
172 Yoshimoto Yuta 2053 14 14 14 Japan
173 Liu Xun 2052 4 11 74 China
174 Kachaev Denis 2049 38 81 214 Russia
175 Sun In 2048 1 2 30 Macao, China
176 Xiao Huifang 2046 0 2 30 China
177 Xu Jiaqi 2044 0 0 16 China
178 Mikhailov Alexey 2043 4 19 72 Russia
179 Smirnov Evgeny 2041 31 31 81 Russia
180 Hata Masayuki 2039 8 18 39 Japan
181 Arevkov Maxim 2038 0 0 4 Russia
182 Skuridin Alexey 2038 0 8 24 Russia
183 Wang Yelin 2037 8 8 54 China
184 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2035 6 8 22 Japan
185 Furuoka Shunzo 2034 0 0 8 Japan
186 Balabhai Viktor 2032 37 80 267 Russia
187 Makarov Pavel 2031 24 57 161 Russia
188 Koiso Shigemasa 2030 0 0 7 Japan
189 Tuvikene Margus 2029 0 0 20 Estonia
190 Shen Lanxin 2028 6 6 17 China
191 Chen Lung-Chuan 2025 0 5 5 Chinese Taipei
192 Kito Shinichi 2022 8 28 40 Japan
193 Artemyev Sergey 2020 0 15 64 Russia
194 Yoshida Naoto 2017 0 1 3 Japan
195 Kang Sang-min 2016 13 20 25 Korea
196 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 1 1 1 Japan
197 Chen Chih-Chan 2014 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
198 Lindberg Kristian 2014 0 0 22 Sweden
199 Cheng Yanzhen 2013 10 10 47 China
200 Iwano Fumio 2013 0 8 49 Japan
201 Liao Jun-Yen 2009 3 3 20 Chinese Taipei
202 Lin Chiao-Ying 2005 0 0 27 Chinese Taipei
203 Tanno Yoshitaka 2000 0 0 14 Japan
204 Burtsev Peter 1999 82 130 193 Russia
205 Zajk Michal 1997 0 0 9 Poland
206 Kim Su Chan 1997 19 25 53 Korea
207 Chiu Han-Kuang 1993 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
208 Ma Hongzhou 1992 0 0 15 China
209 Zukowski Michal 1991 4 10 10 Poland
210 Hayashi Shoichi 1991 11 20 36 Japan
211 Fujii Naoki 1988 6 9 21 Japan
212 Nishida Toshio 1988 0 0 22 Japan
213 Andersson Tord 1988 7 7 18 Sweden
214 Fujita Maiko 1987 37 78 131 Japan
215 Ikonen Jussi 1985 0 0 8 Finland
216 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1984 0 0 26 Japan
217 Orlov Maxim 1984 9 17 99 Russia
218 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
219 Masuda Yuuto 1980 0 0 4 Japan
220 Jiao Zhengrui 1980 0 4 11 China
221 Zhong Yuyang 1977 0 2 18 China
222 Sandstrom Richard 1971 0 0 54 Sweden
223 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1970 8 15 27 Japan
224 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1967 4 6 41 Japan
225 Kato Shota 1966 5 9 10 Japan
226 Park Woong-bae 1960 17 24 49 Korea
227 Sorokina Oksana 1959 6 6 6 Russia
228 Kawamoto Shoma 1959 12 19 19 Japan
229 Qiu Yujin 1957 4 4 19 China
230 Fujikawa Masaki 1956 6 6 30 Japan
231 Chang Kyoung-Jun 1953 0 2 11 Korea
232 Zhan Liyang 1950 0 0 32 China
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1948 0 0 12 Russia
234 Yu Yaping 1945 0 0 14 China
235 Matsuda Shoma 1942 10 15 15 Japan
236 Taiblin Yuriy 1939 0 0 36 Russia
237 Huo Jiuxu 1936 6 6 36 China
238 Maruta Koji 1935 12 15 44 Japan
239 Ozawa Tetsushi 1929 0 0 16 Japan
240 Ooshina Seiichi 1928 0 0 9 Japan
241 Bulatovsky Oleg 1926 0 0 7 Ukraine
242 Li Jiajun 1924 0 4 10 China
243 Suenaga Daiki 1924 30 43 43 Japan
244 Eriksson Bjorn 1921 7 7 43 Sweden
245 Alexandrov Victor 1915 0 0 15 Russia
246 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 0 0 3 Japan
247 Katsev Ilya 1915 36 75 210 Russia
248 Semyonov Vladimir 1914 0 7 43 Russia
249 Wen Shun-Kuang 1912 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
250 Barykin Victor 1910 0 0 32 Russia
251 Yu Yajun 1908 9 11 52 China
252 Yamane Tomohiro 1906 9 12 14 Japan
253 Chigira Makoto 1904 0 0 10 Japan
254 Filinov Vladimir 1896 23 67 210 Russia
255 Chen Kuo-Hui 1894 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
256 Rahumagi Brenet 1884 0 0 229 Estonia
257 Metreveli Irina 1881 31 42 138 Russia
258 Purk Tauri 1876 0 0 101 Estonia
259 Valjataga Paul 1875 5 12 19 Estonia
260 Kim Seong-hyeon 1872 4 14 25 Korea
261 Hao Tianyi 1870 7 8 19 China
262 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1864 7 7 23 Russia
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1863 2 5 5 Japan
264 Gromov Danila 1861 37 52 129 Russia
265 Jin Yichan 1860 0 0 7 China
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
267 Lohmus Kristofer 1852 7 22 175 Estonia
268 Sobolev Pavel 1849 0 0 8 Russia
269 Hirono Masakazu 1844 0 0 9 Japan
270 Jonsson Peter 1840 22 23 117 Sweden
271 Kawaai Hitoshi 1837 15 35 35 Japan
272 Ide Daisuke 1834 8 11 11 Japan
273 Huang Xiangning 1826 5 13 13 China
274 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
275 Kang Tingrui 1819 11 15 29 China
276 Sirategyan Karen 1818 33 33 65 Russia
277 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1816 39 39 120 Russia
278 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 0 0 18 Japan
279 Yusupmurzina Darya 1807 65 132 377 Russia
280 Jellve Emma 1806 0 0 5 Sweden
281 Oborina Anastasja 1804 0 0 94 Russia
282 Demachi Koichiro 1803 0 0 14 Japan
283 Mirme Madli 1802 0 0 6 Estonia
284 Sung Pei-Jung 1799 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
285 Cao Xueyu 1798 1 9 16 China
286 Maruyama Takashi 1797 11 20 35 Japan
287 Tao Junji 1795 7 7 16 China
288 Volkov Sergey 1792 33 33 65 Russia
289 Yudina Maria 1790 5 20 26 Russia
290 Mikryukov Mikhail 1782 14 14 56 Russia
291 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1777 0 0 5 Russia
292 Shimura Hiroki 1771 18 30 30 Japan
293 Nikonova Natalya 1769 0 0 16 Russia
294 Semyonov Oleg 1767 3 19 121 Russia
295 Kolk Kuno 1767 16 38 205 Estonia
296 Lashko Kira 1757 4 23 103 Russia
297 Voznjuk Pavel 1752 0 0 24 Estonia
298 Karpov Fyodor 1752 0 0 26 Russia
299 Kurdina Olga 1751 0 0 28 Russia
300 Lisyutin Alexander 1751 55 84 212 Russia
301 Liao Li-Chia 1743 7 7 10 Chinese Taipei
302 Mao Weiming 1742 5 8 19 China
303 Ikla Markus 1733 19 43 157 Estonia
304 Kaan Aslan Ä°brahim 1730 11 19 19 Turkey
305 Burtsev Nikolai 1721 73 84 84 Russia
306 Maltell Tommy 1718 0 0 20 Sweden
307 Huang Xiuyi 1707 0 0 9 China
308 Maximov Nikolay 1705 0 7 23 Russia
309 Fanell Jan 1683 7 7 18 Sweden
310 Piik Sander 1678 0 25 198 Estonia
311 Yamamoto Harue 1675 0 0 7 Japan
312 Morozov Egor 1674 7 22 54 Russia
313 Kuleshov Mikhail 1671 0 13 57 Russia
314 Metreveli Maksim 1668 67 99 292 Russia
315 Kang Gwiyong 1659 12 14 14 Korea
316 Karlsson Irene 1656 0 0 37 Estonia
317 Zhang Junyu 1654 0 6 11 China
318 Vostryakov Alexey 1652 0 7 58 Russia
319 Ponezhin Gennady 1645 0 0 32 Russia
320 Gureyev Sergey 1642 0 0 6 Russia
321 Orlov Denis 1641 0 0 56 Estonia
322 Pinsky Alexander 1638 46 51 51 Russia
323 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1638 0 23 69 Russia
324 Park Doyoung 1630 18 22 22 Korea
325 Karlsson Martin 1615 7 7 15 Sweden
326 Raag Ardi 1613 0 13 49 Estonia
327 Metreveli Georgiy 1610 0 6 33 Russia
328 Yusupmurzin Danila 1607 28 44 257 Russia
329 Wang Miao 1607 9 10 10 China
330 Kalnitsky Oleg 1606 23 49 145 Russia
331 Moor Karl-Mattias 1603 13 41 242 Estonia
332 Widman Linnea 1596 0 0 5 Sweden
333 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1589 18 18 49 Estonia
334 Nyberg Bengt 1589 7 7 54 Sweden
335 Pestov Arseni 1584 4 11 38 Greece
336 Porokhina Ekaterina 1580 94 135 302 Russia
337 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1578 17 41 154 Russia
338 Lillemaa Argo 1571 5 14 62 Estonia
339 Sepman Siim 1562 0 0 5 Estonia
340 Olumets Erko 1558 0 5 34 Estonia
341 Koni Kirke 1549 11 28 173 Estonia
342 Glibin Aleksey 1546 0 0 10 Russia
343 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1544 0 0 16 Russia
344 Prokopets Tatyana 1534 5 14 107 Russia
345 Yuan Wa Chon 1533 10 17 17 Macao, China
346 Postnikov Dmitrii 1531 0 0 8 Russia
347 Sadova Taisia 1523 22 46 170 Russia
348 Buszkowski Ludwik 1520 40 71 147 Russia
349 Postnikov Fedor 1505 0 0 14 Russia
350 Troitsky Vsevolod 1505 21 36 89 Russia
351 Stoyanov Kirill 1497 58 102 249 Russia
352 Vohtomina Vladislava 1491 0 0 70 Russia
353 Zhukov Lev 1485 17 17 17 Russia
354 Salnikova Nonna 1484 45 74 218 Russia
355 Stulova Kristina 1483 0 23 214 Russia
356 Prokopyev Ruslan 1483 0 0 6 Russia
357 Sidorov Mikhail 1478 61 90 157 Russia
358 Tolstoguzova Daria 1474 24 44 115 Russia
359 Dyachkov Nikita 1465 15 66 242 Russia
360 Narva Mart 1458 0 0 47 Estonia
361 Brezgin Nikita 1458 0 0 9 Estonia
362 Nebolsin Aleksei 1453 0 0 17 Russia
363 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1452 0 0 24 Russia
364 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1452 34 62 214 Russia
365 Savik Aki 1440 0 0 11 Estonia
366 Matushkina Ksenia 1434 39 86 213 Russia
367 Grigoriev Roman 1434 0 0 6 Russia
368 Holtsman Kris 1433 0 9 14 Estonia
369 Trubitsin Stepan 1426 0 0 32 Russia
370 Laane Rauno 1425 38 60 195 Estonia
371 Stoyanov Egor 1421 66 99 227 Russia
372 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1420 10 25 99 Estonia
373 Zhang Yunshu 1415 7 11 11 China
374 Florentzson Adam 1407 0 0 16 Sweden
375 Molotova Anastasja 1406 0 0 16 Russia
376 Tiivel Tuuli 1400 0 0 11 Estonia
377 Heidmets Mark 1396 0 11 66 Estonia
378 Stulova Darya 1390 5 21 110 Russia
379 Aasav Jaak Andero 1389 0 0 18 Estonia
380 Narva Jaan Oskar 1385 17 34 91 Estonia
381 Kachaeva Ilona 1374 45 81 199 Russia
382 Savvateev Mikhail 1367 15 22 36 Russia
383 Kondakov Ilya 1363 0 1 25 Russia
384 Naumov Egor 1362 20 53 142 Russia
385 Tiivel Siim 1358 0 0 10 Estonia
386 Tonisson Trent Asso 1342 0 0 21 Estonia
387 Arzybov Vladislav 1342 16 31 82 Russia
388 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1336 0 0 68 Russia
389 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 0 0 30 Russia
390 Lo Chan Hin 1336 8 12 12 Macao, China
391 Galochkin Sergey 1335 18 39 61 Russia
392 Kozlova Viktoriia 1333 0 0 6 Russia
393 Valinkin Andrei 1332 9 9 16 Russia
394 Chernyi Anton 1330 8 23 47 Russia
395 Linich Anastasia 1326 22 37 48 Russia
396 Komarov Sergey 1326 0 0 9 Russia
397 Murumaa Magnus 1325 0 11 72 Estonia
398 Glibina Ekaterina 1322 0 0 28 Russia
399 Fokicheva Anna 1318 81 110 167 Russia
400 Stulova Veronika 1317 16 55 184 Russia
401 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1317 56 97 188 Russia
402 Epifanov Evgenii 1316 0 0 17 Russia
403 Petrova Mariia 1314 59 68 73 Russia
404 Tahnas Andreas 1303 0 0 13 Estonia
405 Nilov Lev 1301 0 0 7 Russia
406 Shabanov Ruslan 1299 6 31 179 Russia
407 Novikova Daria 1289 3 17 130 Russia
408 Moisto Mairon 1281 17 33 114 Estonia
409 Lei Un Hou 1280 12 15 15 Macao, China
410 Sonin Sergey 1275 0 0 35 Russia
411 Mumm Kristina 1271 0 16 40 Estonia
412 Muugamae Eric 1256 0 0 24 Estonia
413 Nitov Nils 1255 10 11 11 Estonia
414 Kilk Oliver 1252 0 0 11 Estonia
415 Sonina Marina 1251 0 0 132 Russia
416 Laanemets Emil 1251 10 20 47 Estonia
417 Malyarovskiy Stepan 1247 0 0 11 Russia
418 Kirkan Alp Ali 1241 24 25 30 Turkey
419 Viatkina Maria 1237 0 0 10 Russia
420 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1227 0 0 10 Russia
421 Lapin Ivan 1226 0 0 43 Russia
422 Kaljola Kaur 1217 16 35 46 Estonia
423 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1217 0 4 30 Estonia
424 Buslakova Darya 1213 49 78 104 Russia
425 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1209 11 19 24 Turkey
426 Kolk Mari 1206 0 12 78 Estonia
427 Serebryannikova Darya 1206 0 0 20 Russia
428 Lao Chi Ieng 1205 8 16 16 Macao, China
429 Mityagin Anton 1201 4 4 9 Russia
430 Murumaa Mathias 1194 0 0 10 Estonia
431 Shangina Alexandra 1188 25 59 130 Russia
432 Huang Pou Fai 1186 12 13 13 Macao, China
433 Kulin Maxim 1183 45 70 112 Russia
434 Nitov Melissa 1177 20 34 56 Estonia
435 Reznik Grigorii 1175 4 4 47 Russia
436 Glibina Anna 1171 0 0 17 Russia
437 Prokopyev Andrei 1167 51 89 188 Russia
438 Strakulia Lev 1160 43 51 54 Russia
439 Moller Andrus 1151 0 0 18 Estonia
440 Potapov Maxim 1150 0 0 29 Russia
441 Berdiy Arseniy 1148 0 12 13 Russia
442 Vislovich Vladislav 1148 22 31 31 Russia
443 Startsev Maksim 1146 65 82 112 Russia
444 Parjasaar Elerin 1146 0 0 12 Estonia
445 Tsehanovich Valeria 1140 0 0 27 Russia
446 Gershman Artem 1138 15 21 43 Russia
447 Kuznetsov Artem 1133 0 0 15 Russia
448 Fokichev Egor 1127 68 98 168 Russia
449 Roginski Roman 1126 0 7 29 Russia
450 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1121 0 3 47 Russia
451 Gorbachev Daniil 1120 17 45 92 Russia
452 Pushkin Ivan 1112 4 4 24 Russia
453 Pukk Oskar 1108 11 20 66 Estonia
454 Popova Maria 1108 0 0 23 Russia
455 Shkarupa Maria 1091 7 23 77 Russia
456 Kazanina Daria 1086 4 4 43 Russia
457 Simanovskaia Anastasia 1080 47 75 107 Russia
458 Karlsson Sander 1078 0 5 17 Sweden
459 Kuzmin Dmitri 1078 16 26 31 Estonia
460 Belova Polina 1071 25 27 32 Russia
461 Makhin Matvei 1070 40 61 106 Russia
462 Sonina Vladislava 1069 9 12 112 Russia
463 Lei Pui Ieong 1067 11 15 15 Macao, China
464 Churikova Daria 1062 59 78 83 Russia
465 Noskov Pavel 1059 45 58 106 Russia
466 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 0 0 69 Russia
467 Murumaa Mikael 1052 0 0 10 Estonia
468 Mikryukov Sergey 1047 31 43 54 Russia
469 Olmann Kullar 1045 0 0 11 Estonia
470 Barinov Rendom 1038 8 20 26 Russia
471 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1017 0 0 23 Estonia
472 Popova Daria 1016 0 0 23 Russia
473 Laane Kristjan 1013 27 38 68 Estonia
474 Wong Hio Kei 1006 8 11 11 Macao, China
475 Buslakova Anastasja 994 47 78 107 Russia
476 Makarova  Daria 993 0 0 35 Russia
477 Puzanov Georgi 991 0 17 34 Russia
478 Mikhalitsyn Matvey 990 14 18 18 Russia
479 Semenov Andrei 984 45 66 88 Russia
480 Bykov Dmitrii 983 29 49 101 Russia
481 Makhina Alla 979 12 31 62 Russia
482 Shestakova Valeria 975 0 0 15 Russia
483 Vostriakova Yulia 973 66 90 140 Russia
484 Shabanov Ivan 971 0 22 44 Russia
485 Normak Mihkel 964 10 14 14 Estonia
486 Piruakov Artem 964 16 16 16 Russia
487 Volskaya Darya 962 0 22 30 Russia
488 Agarkov Dmitrii 941 0 0 36 Russia
489 Pukk Martin 941 13 25 59 Estonia
490 Pavlovskiy Egor 935 36 38 46 Russia
491 Novichkova Viktoriia 927 28 36 78 Russia
492 Karavaeva Maria 907 25 32 32 Russia
493 Kazantsev Konstantin 896 39 50 59 Russia
494 Geletyuk Konstantin 886 13 28 39 Russia
495 Orlov Maxim 877 13 26 26 Russia
496 Yudina Polina 851 30 56 89 Russia
497 Stulova Alisa 836 15 39 58 Russia
498 Nikolaev Mikhail 828 21 32 32 Russia
499 Sokolov Andrei 816 11 16 16 Russia
500 Vereshagin Dmitrii 805 30 40 40 Russia
501 Popova Maria 798 25 44 56 Russia
502 Minkina Yuliya 779 17 21 21 Russia
503 Potapov Stepan 762 19 27 29 Russia
504 Nikitina Darina 759 13 27 27 Russia
505 Zvezdina Nataliya 747 35 53 54 Russia
506 Ozerov Denis 727 22 24 24 Russia
507 Zolotarev Konstantin 693 9 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19963002204895 sec.