Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1455.97 -> 1480.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 3
loss
-6.92
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 4
win
+3.27
Oborina Anastasja 1920 5
loss
-2.07
Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 6
win
+5.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 7
loss
-6.87
Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 7
win
+10.71
Stulova Veronika 1178 8
win
+5.39
Prokopets Tatyana 1453 9
win
+15.89
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1510.29 -> 1455.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF1
win
-
Panagasidi Eleni   EF2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 EF3
loss
-17.26
Popova Daria 1062 EF4
win
+2.26
Sadova Taisiia 1461 EF5
loss
-18.22
Stulova Kristina 1524 EF6
win
+16.67
Prokopets Tatyana 1422 EF7
loss
-19.98
Bojga Maria   EF8
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF9
loss
-17.79
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1440.24 -> 1510.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1878 1
loss
-2.38
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 2
win
+15.47
Kurdina Olga 1740 4
loss
-4.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 5
win
+15.23
Stulova Kristina 1502 6
win
+18.85
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 7
win
+8.69
Oborina Anastasja 1878 8
loss
-2.38
Glibina Ekaterina 1428 9
win
+15.47
Kurdina Olga 1740 11
loss
-4.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 12
draw
-0.77
Stulova Kristina 1502 13
draw
+2.85
Serebryannikova Darya 1268 14
win
+8.69
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1502.26 -> 1440.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311 1
win
+8.01
Matushkina Ksenia 1640 2
loss
-9.94
Oborina Anastasja 1868 3
loss
-3.47
Stulova Kristina 1477 4
loss
-17.14
Lashko Kira 2050 5
loss
-1.31
Volkova Sofia   6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1232 7
win
+5.59
Novichkova Viktoriia   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1293 9
loss
-24.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 10
loss
-19.15
Sonina Marina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1469.58 -> 1502.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1838 2
loss
-3.42
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 3
win
+2.52
Karpov Fyodor 1584 4
loss
-10.91
Muugamae Eric 1266 5
win
+7.57
Molotova Anastasja 1528 6
win
+18.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 7
win
+18.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1491.62 -> 1469.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2198 2
loss
-0.54
Shangina Alexandra 1113 3
win
+3.27
Stulova Veronika 1168 4
loss
-27.68
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1259 6
win
+6.66
Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 7
loss
-26.73
Grigoriev Roman 1409 8
win
+12.28
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 9
win
+10.70
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1451.41 -> 1491.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1029 1
win
+2.59
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1305 2
win
+9.67
Matushkina Ksenia 1502 3
win
+18.34
Pirozhnikova Alisa   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1491 5
win
+17.83
Vohtomina Vladislava 1432 6
win
+15.14
Stulova Kristina 1492 7
loss
-14.11
Novikova Daria 1222 8
draw
-9.25
Kazanina Daria   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1482.27 -> 1451.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1597 1
loss
-10.90
Kokachev Artem   2
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1236 3
loss
-25.76
Matushkina Ksenia 1467 4
loss
-16.67
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 5
win
+2.34
Semyonov Oleg 1859 6
loss
-3.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 7
win
+16.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 8
loss
-11.69
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 9
win
+18.40
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1428.64 -> 1482.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1796 1
win
+28.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1506 2
win
+19.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1598 3
win
+23.26
Oborina Anastasja 1770 4
loss
-3.92
Lashko Kira 1995 5
loss
-1.18
Novikova Daria 1226 7
win
+7.61
Stulova Kristina 1372 8
draw
-2.58
Kurdina Olga 1901 9
loss
-1.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1471 10
loss
-14.03
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1935 11
loss
-1.64
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1476.29 -> 1428.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 1
loss
-14.11
Stulova Kristina 1324 2
loss
-22.58
Shabanov Ruslan 1443 3
draw
-1.50
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 4
loss
-20.28
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 5
win
+5.61
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 6
loss
-19.94
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 7
win
+3.86
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 8
loss
-9.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 9
loss
-9.80
Novikova Daria 1243 10
win
+6.64
Yusupmurzina Darya 1356 11
win
+10.71
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 12
loss
-14.71
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 13
win
+17.89
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 14
win
+14.91
Stulova Veronika 1189 15
win
+5.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1504.43 -> 1476.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1850 2
loss
-3.84
Shangina Alexandra 1141 3
win
+3.53
Kurdina Olga 1974 4
loss
-2.01
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 6
loss
-13.23
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 7
loss
-26.55
Matushkina Ksenia 1459 8
win
+13.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1530.99 -> 1504.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia   2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 3
loss
-1.35
Grigoriev Roman 1410 4
win
+10.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 5
loss
-21.22
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 6
loss
-20.01
Kuznetsov Artem   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Makhina Alla 1252 9
win
+5.36
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1513.4 -> 1530.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1940 E1
loss
-2.52
Kolk Mari 1446 E2
win
+12.94
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 E3
win
+7.23
Tiivel Tuuli 1418 E4
win
+11.74
Stulova Kristina 1284 E5
win
+6.76
Örd Laura 1133 E6
loss
-28.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E8
loss
-11.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1645 E9
win
+21.81
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1532.39 -> 1513.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1598 3
loss
-13.00
Lashko Kira 1942 4
loss
-2.76
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 5
loss
-19.18
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1295 7
win
+6.52
Novikova Daria 1254 8
win
+5.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1622 9
draw
+4.06
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1631.8 -> 1532.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 1
loss
-22.98
Lashko Kira 1896 2
loss
-5.73
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 3
loss
-4.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1568 4
loss
-18.86
Salnikova Nonna 1911 5
loss
-5.32
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1469 6
draw
-6.98
Lashko Kira 1896 7
loss
-5.73
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932 8
loss
-4.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1568 9
loss
-18.86
Salnikova Nonna 1911 10
loss
-5.32
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1548.5 -> 1631.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2017 1
win
+29.99
Lashko Kira 1888 2
loss
-3.97
Oborina Anastasja 2013 3
win
+29.94
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 4
draw
+11.71
Sorokina Oksana 1986 5
loss
-2.38
Semyonov Oleg 1749 6
loss
-7.64
Vostryakov Alexey 1664 7
loss
-10.85
Prokopets Tatyana 1644 8
win
+20.30
Vohtomina Vladislava 1576 9
win
+17.27
Kryuchok Roman 2131 11
loss
-1.08
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1557.89 -> 1548.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1419 1
win
+9.96
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 2
loss
-18.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1424 3
win
+10.14
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 4
win
+9.74
Stulova Kristina 1338 5
win
+7.07
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 6
draw
+0.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1529 7
loss
-17.29
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 8
win
+11.63
Matushkina Ksenia 1425 9
loss
-21.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1543.51 -> 1557.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glebov Valentin   1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1181 5
win
+3.54
Popova Daria 1181 5
win
+3.54
Molotova Anastasja 1517 6
win
+14.82
Metreveli Maksim 1362 7
win
+8.35
Romanov Sergey 1546 8
loss
-15.87
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1474.3 -> 1543.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   E1
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E2
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1538 E3
win
+18.94
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E4
loss
-2.50
Jin  Yichan   E5
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E6
win
+15.91
Parjasaar Elerin 1244 E7
loss
-25.25
Gao  Junqing   E8
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E9
win
+13.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1546 E10
win
+19.29
Lashko Kira 1867 E11
win
+28.99
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1498.76 -> 1474.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
win
-
Ilu Timo 2207 2
loss
-0.53
Pukk Oskar   3
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1907 4
loss
-2.78
Olumets Erko 1538 5
loss
-14.17
Murumaa Magnus 1261 6
win
+6.52
Karpov Fyodor 1553 7
loss
-13.49
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1489.98 -> 1498.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1989 1
win
+30.29
Hõbemägi Martin 2338 2
loss
-0.24
Pozderova Elina   3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1640 4
loss
-9.45
Heidmets Mark 1545 5
loss
-13.48
Rahumagi Brenet 1640 6
win
+22.55
Holtsman Kris 1380 6
loss
-20.88
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1521.4 -> 1489.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ustinova Milana   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 2
loss
-5.07
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 5
win
+17.74
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 6
loss
-8.30
Evdokimova Ksenija 1290 7
win
+6.70
Semyonov Oleg 1678 8
loss
-9.23
Dyachkov Nikita 1414 9
win
+11.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 9
loss
-20.27
Vohtomina Vladislava 1323 10
loss
-24.24
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1527.1 -> 1521.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 1
win
+16.48
Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 2
win
+7.50
Novikova Daria 1272 3
loss
-25.98
Prokopets Tatyana 1513 5
loss
-16.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1781 6
loss
-6.02
Lashko Kira 1942 7
draw
+13.31
Stulova Kristina 1259 8
win
+5.64
Korolyova Natalya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1518.93 -> 1527.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yurina Lyudmila   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 2
loss
-9.31
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1590 4
win
+19.27
Karpov Fyodor 1549 5
win
+17.39
Fedotov Denis 2027 6
loss
-1.63
Lashko Kira 1929 7
loss
-2.75
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 8
loss
-14.81
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1554.84 -> 1518.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 1
win
+8.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 2
win
+8.58
Matushkina Ksenia 1419 3
loss
-21.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 4
loss
-23.31
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 5
loss
-23.44
Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 6
win
+8.97
Stulova Kristina 1331 7
win
+6.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1545.9 -> 1554.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2165 2
loss
-0.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 3
win
+6.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 4
win
+23.52
Karpov Fyodor 1469 5
win
+12.52
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 6
loss
-5.92
Fedotov Denis 1871 7
loss
-4.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 8
loss
-22.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1508.89 -> 1545.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1876 1
win
+28.55
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 2
win
+12.53
Kryuchok Roman 2124 3
loss
-0.90
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 4
win
+29.40
Lapin Ivan   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 6
loss
-10.67
Lashko Kira 1989 7
loss
-1.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1419 9
loss
-20.01
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1498.1 -> 1508.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1695 1
loss
-7.77
Hõbemägi Martin 2190 2
loss
-0.58
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1422 4
win
+12.56
Reimand Hanna-Kai   5
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1534 6
win
+17.67
Olumets Erko 1608 7
loss
-11.09
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1497.94 -> 1498.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 2
win
+11.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1500 3
loss
-15.87
Olumets Erko 1607 4
loss
-11.11
Lillemaa Argo 1655 5
loss
-9.21
Vohtomina Vladislava 1445 6
win
+13.60
Ikla Markus 1385 7
win
+10.99
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1518.14 -> 1497.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari   E1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E2
loss
-24.42
Jogimaa Carmen   E3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1357 E4
loss
-22.89
Reinik Liise-Marie 1602 E6
win
+19.82
Parjasaar Elerin   E7
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E8
loss
-1.87
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E9
win
+9.15
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1478.13 -> 1518.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1994 1
loss
-1.56
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 2
win
+9.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 5
win
+12.00
Lashko Kira 1994 6
loss
-1.56
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 7
win
+9.57
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1389 10
win
+12.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1465.63 -> 1478.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1895 1
loss
-2.49
Serdyukov Egor 2332 2
loss
-0.22
Novikova Daria   4
win
-
Popova Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 5
loss
-1.97
Novozhilova Polina   6
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
draw
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1491 9
win
+17.17
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1450.02 -> 1465.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E1
draw
-0.82
Lashko Kira 1940 E2
loss
-1.79
Narva Mai 1745 E3
loss
-4.94
Reinik Liise-Marie   E4
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E5
loss
-4.10
Oborina Anastasja 1933 E6
win
+30.14
Kurdina Olga 1852 E7
loss
-2.87
Zhukova Alexandra   E8
loss
-
Makhina Alla   E9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1436.84 -> 1450.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan   2
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1503 3
win
+19.05
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 4
loss
-1.69
Prokopets Tatyana 1458 5
win
+17.02
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 6
loss
-18.06
Vostryakov Alexey 1527 7
loss
-11.92
Fedotov Denis 1689 8
loss
-6.06
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 9
win
+14.85
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1426.9 -> 1436.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 2
loss
-4.09
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1995 4
loss
-1.17
Evdokimova Ksenija   5
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1502 6
loss
-12.57
Merkulov Artyom 2051 7
loss
-0.85
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1319 8
win
+11.19
Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 9
win
+17.43
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1431.71 -> 1426.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Barutkin Vladislav   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1851 3
loss
-2.62
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   5
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   6
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1885 7
loss
-2.19
Stoyanov Kirill   7
win
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Parmenov Nikita   9
win
-
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 1463.74 -> 1431.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2042 1
loss
-1.11
Fedotov Denis 1610 2
loss
-9.60
Kryuchok Roman 2119 3
loss
-0.72
Prokopets Tatyana 1481 4
win
+16.81
Oborina Anastasja 2014 5
loss
-1.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1464 6
loss
-15.96
Kurdina Olga 1922 7
loss
-2.13
Semyonov Oleg 1494 8
loss
-14.58
Lashko Kira 1829 9
loss
-3.47
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1463 = 1758 + (400 * (5 - 33)) / 38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742 1
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1776 2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 3
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 2034 4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1860 8
loss
-
Uarova Nyurguiana   9
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1440 10
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1866 11
draw
-
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Provisional: 1415 = 1749 + (400 * (2.5 - 27.5)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2091 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 2037 2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1843 3
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1850 4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1475 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1506 6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1407 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1351 8
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1442 9
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1427 = 1767 + (400 * (1.5 - 18.5)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   2
draw
-
Mikryukova Diana   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1459 5
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   6
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1422 8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Provisional: 1426 = 1778 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1603 1/8
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1603 1/8
loss
-
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Provisional: 1455 = 1802 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1933 1
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 2
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1596 3
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   4
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   5
win
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1592 6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Antonov Andrey   9
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2040 10
loss
-
Arefyev Andrey 1626 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1440 = 1840 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukova Diana   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1546 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
draw
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1936 4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 6
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   7
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1494 = 1894 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1999 1
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 2
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1557 7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis   8
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1641 = 2041 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2015 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   3
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 1967 4
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2143 5
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   6
win
-
Sadelov Igor   7
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   8
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1480
Top Rating: 1631

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 188
Losses: 186
Draws: 17
Gy1: 40
Gy2: 93
Gy5: 232
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.0411038398743 sec.