The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1286.68 -> 1284.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2149 1
loss
-0.22
Shangina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   6
win
-
Kokachev Artem   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 8
loss
-2.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1289.46 -> 1286.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shubin Andrei   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1683 2
loss
-3.00
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 4
loss
-7.52
Porokhina Ekaterina   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 6
win
+16.41
Stulova Darya 1511 7
loss
-6.97
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 9
loss
-1.69
Shangina Alexandra   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1322.06 -> 1289.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1244 1
loss
-19.50
Stulova Darya 1516 2
loss
-7.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 3
loss
-7.94
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 4
loss
-2.41
Lashko Kira 1941 5
loss
-0.88
Stulova Kristina 1261 6
win
+13.23
Korolyova Natalya   7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 8
loss
-7.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1327.15 -> 1322.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2165 1
loss
-0.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1415 2
loss
-12.02
Piruakov Artem   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 6
win
+19.36
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 7
loss
-1.89
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 8
loss
-10.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1311.2 -> 1327.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1421 1
win
+20.91
Kryuchok Roman 2123 2
loss
-0.29
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 3
loss
-10.52
Kurdina Olga 1955 4
loss
-0.77
Sokovoi Oleg   5
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 7
loss
-11.16
Stulova Kristina 1359 8
win
+18.22
Oborina Anastasja 2050 9
loss
-0.45
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1327.21 -> 1311.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1423 1
loss
-11.68
Narva Mart 1397 2
win
+19.17
Ikla Markus 1360 3
loss
-14.48
Stoyanov Kirill   4
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1489 6
loss
-9.02
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1305.62 -> 1327.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1672 2
loss
-3.46
Matushkina Ksenia   3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 4
win
+26.17
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 5
loss
-1.12
Metreveli Georgiy   6
loss
-
Savik Aki   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1314.96 -> 1305.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E1
loss
-14.09
Stulova Darya 1519 E2
win
+24.45
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E3
loss
-5.10
Parjasaar Elerin   E4
loss
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E5
loss
-0.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E6
loss
-14.00
Kolk Mari   E7
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1330.12 -> 1314.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1479 2
loss
-9.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 4
loss
-13.38
Lashko Kira 1994 5
loss
-0.68
Stulova Darya 1479 7
loss
-9.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 9
win
+18.62
Lashko Kira 1994 10
loss
-0.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1330 = 1647 + (400 * (3 - 26)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 1
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   2
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1690 3
loss
-
Popova Daria   4
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1886 7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1465 8
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1310 = 1640 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   F1
win
-
Popova Daria   F3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F4
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F5
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F7
win
-
Novikova Daria   F8
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1310 = 1640 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1832 1
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1537 2
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1450 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1433 5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   7
draw
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1415 8
loss
-
Makhina Alla   9
loss
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1359 = 1670 + (400 * (2 - 16)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 1
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   2
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1956 3
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1428 5
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   7
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1512 9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1379 = 1717 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1885 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1433 4
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1400 = 1728 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 1
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1776 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   4
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav   5
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   6
draw
-
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Stulova Darya   9
loss
-
VLADIMIR OPEN 2011
2011-08-15 -> 2011-08-19
Provisional: 1448 = 1760 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1887 1
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1876 3
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   4
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 5
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1685 6
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   7
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   8
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1572 9
loss
-
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Provisional: 1398 = 1798 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 1967 1
loss
-
Sadelov Igor   2
loss
-
Didenko Andrey   3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   4
loss
-
Kozhemjakina L.   5
win
-
Stulova Darya   6
loss
-
Sedov Andrey   7
loss
-
Tikhomirov Mikhail   8
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1342 = 1742 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 1
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   2
loss
-
Novozhilov Nikita   3
loss
-
Falyova Svetlana   4
loss
-
Maurina Kristina   5
loss
-
Bukov Artyom   6
loss
-
Rachitsky Dmitry   7
win
-
Fedotov Denis   8
win
-
Buyanov Dmitry   9
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1486 = 1886 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   2
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1744 3
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   4
loss
-
Pestereva Maria 2027 6
loss
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   7
loss
-
Name: Ksenija
Surname: Evdokimova
Rating: 1284
Top Rating: 1330

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 50
Losses: 95
Draws: 2
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ksenija Evdokimova with this player.
Time: 0.11320281028748 sec.