World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1880.3 -> 1884.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1546 1
win
+4.09
Karepa Closed 2020
2020-07-06 -> 2020-07-07
Rating: 1847.92 -> 1880.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa 1195 1
win
+0.73
Narva Jaan Oskar 1368 2
win
+1.90
Lents Johann 2203 3
win
+28.33
Ikla Markus 1764 4
loss
-19.76
Hobemagi Martin 2164 5
win
+27.55
Ilu Timo 2089 6
loss
-6.38
Kaljola Kaur   7
win
-
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1818.57 -> 1847.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 A1
loss
-3.33
Hobemagi Martin 2164 A2
loss
-3.84
Karlsson Stefan 2177 A3
win
+28.40
Oll Aivo 2410 A4
loss
-1.02
Lohmus Kristofer 1884 A5
loss
-12.98
Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 A6
win
+11.65
Katsev Ilya 1936 A7
win
+21.24
Katsev Ilya 1936 A8
loss
-10.76
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1767.09 -> 1818.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 1
loss
-1.89
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 2
win
+3.47
Park Woong-bae 1916 3
loss
-9.53
Nitov Melissa   4
win
-
Salnikov Pavel 2115 5
loss
-3.79
Moor Karl-Mattias 1652 6
win
+10.89
Taiblin Yuriy 1954 7
draw
+7.89
Metreveli Maksim 1834 8
win
+19.07
Sandstrom Richard 2000 9
win
+25.38
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1747.35 -> 1767.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1705 AB1
draw
-1.90
Kirli Mert   AB2
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1321 AB3
win
+2.54
Fedotov Denis 2248 AB4
loss
-1.70
Metreveli Maksim 1880 AB5
win
+21.86
Hobemagi Martin 2128 AB7
loss
-3.21
Troitsky Vsevolod 1290 AB8
win
+2.15
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1763.17 -> 1747.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kondakov Ilya   1
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 2194 2
loss
-2.46
Burtsev Peter 1260 3
loss
-30.32
Murumaa Magnus 1317 4
win
+2.28
Ikla Markus 1734 5
win
+14.68
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1783.39 -> 1763.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2200 1
loss
-2.65
Laane Rauno 1337 2
win
+2.28
Purk Tauri 1850 3
win
+19.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1908 4
win
+21.54
Moor Karl-Mattias 1578 5
loss
-24.48
Koni Kirke 1495 6
loss
-26.88
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 8
draw
-2.82
Oll Aivo 2393 9
loss
-0.93
Hobemagi Martin 2217 10
loss
-2.43
Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 11
loss
-2.91
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1788.56 -> 1783.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1777 1
loss
-16.49
Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 2
win
+3.15
Lillemaa Argo 1647 3
win
+9.85
Orlov Denis 1751 4
draw
-1.70
Moor Karl-Mattias 1486 5
loss
-27.22
Koni Kirke 1506 6
win
+5.26
Lohmus Kristofer 1925 7
win
+21.99
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1788.67 -> 1788.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   1
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 2
win
+1.48
Koni Kirke 1426 3
loss
-28.47
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 4
win
+12.90
Gorbachev Daniil 966 5
win
+0.28
Kachaev Denis 2063 6
draw
+10.55
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2043 7
loss
-5.99
Semyonov Vladimir 2014 8
draw
+9.14
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1768.39 -> 1788.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 A1
loss
-4.58
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A2
loss
-2.34
Piik Sander 1759 A3
win
+15.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1865 A4
loss
-11.63
Sadova Taisia 1524 A6
win
+6.32
Lohmus Kristofer 1794 A7
win
+17.18
Sushkov Vladimir 2613 A8
loss
-0.25
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1815.54 -> 1768.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang  Tingrui   B2
loss
-
Zhan Liyang   B3
loss
-
Orlov Maxim 1614 B4
loss
-24.36
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 b5
loss
-18.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1664 B6
loss
-22.56
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 B7
win
+9.93
Metreveli Maksim 1764 B8
win
+13.67
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 B9
win
+2.93
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 B10
loss
-8.62
Mao Weiming   B11
win
-
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1843.65 -> 1815.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1487 A1
win
+3.66
Salnikov Pavel 2188 A2
loss
-3.87
Ikla Markus 1568 A3
loss
-26.55
Metreveli Georgiy   A4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1637 A5
loss
-24.53
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 A6
win
+12.60
Karlsson Irene 1721 A7
win
+10.58
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1809.62 -> 1843.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2308 1
loss
-1.71
Salnikova Nonna 1741 2
loss
-19.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 3
win
+7.63
Koni Kirke 1435 4
win
+3.33
Makarov Pavel 2194 5
win
+28.86
Balabhai Viktor 2015 6
loss
-7.49
Piik Sander 1759 7
loss
-18.30
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 8
win
+12.93
Rahumagi Brenet 1830 9
win
+16.95
Mesila Villem 2282 10
loss
-1.98
Metreveli Maksim 1741 11
win
+12.89
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1836.92 -> 1809.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033 1
loss
-7.81
Koni Kirke 1427 2
win
+2.76
Rahumagi Brenet 1761 3
loss
-19.43
Piik Sander 1749 4
win
+12.07
Moor Karl-Mattias 1346 5
win
+1.80
Laane Rauno 1339 6
win
+1.72
Lohmus Kristofer 1784 7
loss
-18.41
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
2018-03-31
Rating: 1847.19 -> 1836.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1336 1
win
+1.61
Karlsson Stefan 2180 2
draw
+11.91
Mesila Villem 2172 3
loss
-4.26
Piik Sander 1723 4
loss
-21.46
Raag Ardi 1370 5
win
+1.93
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1845.16 -> 1847.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1251 1
win
+1.01
Moisto Mairon 1251 2
win
+1.01
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1731.83 -> 1845.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tahnas Andreas 1315 1
win
+2.67
Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 2
win
+28.78
Lohmus Kristofer 1808 3
win
+19.46
Ikla Markus 1591 4
win
+9.85
Mesila Villem 2217 5
win
+30.16
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 6
draw
-0.49
Purk Tauri 1892 7
win
+22.90
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1791.74 -> 1731.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2163 1
loss
-3.38
Katsev Ilya 1914 2
loss
-10.57
Lohmus Kristofer 1850 3
loss
-13.30
Sadova Taisia 1430 4
loss
-28.44
Rahumagi Brenet 1755 5
win
+14.32
Pestov Arseni 1613 6
loss
-23.55
Ikla Markus 1597 7
win
+7.90
Mesila Villem 2193 8
loss
-2.88
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1832.8 -> 1791.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1209 1
win
+0.86
Piik Sander 1502 2
loss
-27.84
Hobemagi Martin 2327 3
loss
-1.75
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 4
win
+2.99
Lohmus Kristofer 1778 5
loss
-18.48
Laane Rauno 1312 6
win
+1.52
Koni Kirke 1326 7
win
+1.64
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1780.5 -> 1832.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1288 1
win
+1.78
Nyberg Bengt 1637 2
loss
-22.26
Metreveli Irina 1950 3
win
+23.24
Eriksson Bjorn 1929 4
loss
-9.53
Rahumagi Brenet 1846 5
win
+19.02
Karlsson Stefan 2175 6
win
+29.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1668 7
win
+11.03
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1769.21 -> 1780.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonin Sergey   1
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1902 2
win
+21.86
Ikla Markus 1539 3
win
+6.73
Orlov Denis 1791 4
loss
-14.99
Hobemagi Martin 2325 5
loss
-1.25
Narva Mart 1310 6
win
+2.13
Mesila Villem 2151 7
loss
-3.19
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1723.14 -> 1769.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2286 A1
loss
-1.20
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A2
loss
-2.97
Raag Ardi 1432 A3
win
+5.06
Tiivel Tuuli 1420 A4
win
+4.76
Metreveli Maksim 1669 A5
win
+13.55
Karlsson Stefan 2201 A6
win
+30.08
Fedotov Denis 2105 A7
loss
-3.19
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1729.98 -> 1723.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1982 AB1
loss
-6.06
Yusupmurzin Danila 1654 AB2
loss
-19.43
Paizis Manolis   AB3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1584 AB4
win
+9.68
Purk Tauri 1877 AB5
win
+22.41
Topkin Georg-Romet 1869 AB6
loss
-9.91
Lohmus Kristofer 1787 AB7
loss
-13.38
Ponezhin Gennady 1589 AB9
win
+9.85
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1724.07 -> 1729.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1913 1
loss
-8.04
Moor Karl-Mattias 1359 2
win
+3.50
Voznjuk Pavel 1750 3
win
+17.21
Olumets Erko 1628 4
win
+11.70
Purk Tauri 1780 5
loss
-13.44
Heidmets Mark 1631 6
win
+11.82
Lohmus Kristofer 1705 7
loss
-16.84
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1769.26 -> 1724.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1797 1
loss
-14.71
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 2
loss
-11.62
Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 3
win
+3.46
Mesila Villem 2157 4
loss
-3.10
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 6
loss
-14.00
Oll Aivo 2485 7
loss
-0.51
Lohmus Kristofer 1742 8
win
+14.76
Koni Kirke 1276 9
loss
-30.23
Lents Johann 2328 10
loss
-1.23
Heidmets Mark 1680 11
win
+11.99
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1756.9 -> 1769.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1514 1
win
+6.35
Orlov Denis 1780 2
loss
-14.90
Purk Tauri 1859 3
win
+20.58
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 4
win
+20.14
Lohmus Kristofer 1750 5
win
+15.71
Heidmets Mark 1641 6
loss
-21.11
Rahumagi Brenet 1791 7
loss
-14.39
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1757.39 -> 1756.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2457 1
loss
-0.56
Voznjuk Pavel 1772 2
loss
-15.30
Soosyrv Ants 2404 4
loss
-0.75
Rahumagi Brenet 1881 5
win
+21.48
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 6
loss
-9.29
Katsev Ilya 1940 7
win
+23.71
Lohmus Kristofer 1673 8
loss
-19.79
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1805.67 -> 1757.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1403 A1
win
+2.87
Shabanov Ruslan 1533 A2
draw
-10.47
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 A3
win
+9.04
Rahumagi Brenet 1824 A4
loss
-15.13
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 A5
win
+4.04
Epifanov Evgenii   A6
win
-
Mesila Villem 2155 A7
loss
-3.76
Metreveli Maksim 1534 A8
win
+5.56
Hobemagi Martin 2372 A9
loss
-1.18
Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 a10
loss
-12.67
Glibin Aleksey 1529 A11
loss
-26.57
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1784.54 -> 1805.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1577 A1
win
+7.46
Lohmus Kristofer 1652 A2
win
+10.20
Valjataga Paul 1914 A3
draw
+5.73
Salnikov Pavel 2279 A4
loss
-1.75
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A5
loss
-2.52
Olumets Erko 1554 A6
win
+6.72
Metreveli Irina 2089 A7
loss
-4.71
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1772.92 -> 1784.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1439 A1
win
+4.09
Metreveli Maksim 1554 A2
win
+7.10
Fedotov Denis 2221 A3
loss
-2.25
Wang Qingqing 2248 A4
loss
-1.95
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A5
win
+4.62
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1776.71 -> 1772.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mano Yoshihisa 2159 1
loss
-3.19
Lohmus Kristofer 1666 2
win
+11.07
Hobemagi Martin 2234 4
loss
-2.14
Jonsson Peter 2056 5
loss
-5.33
Epifanov Dmitry 2321 6
loss
-1.33
Makarov Pavel 2179 7
loss
-2.87
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1834.52 -> 1776.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1762 1
loss
-19.27
Purk Tauri 1762 2
loss
-19.27
Purk Tauri 1762 3
loss
-19.27
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1822.4 -> 1834.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1672 A1
loss
-22.50
Soosyrv Ants 2371 A2
loss
-1.30
Raag Ardi 1467 A4
win
+3.66
Holtsman Kris 1468 A5
win
+3.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 A6
win
+21.09
Lohmus Kristofer 1616 A7
win
+7.49
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1866.87 -> 1822.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1892 1
loss
-14.82
Topkin Georg-Romet 1892 2
loss
-14.82
Topkin Georg-Romet 1892 3
loss
-14.82
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1830.2 -> 1866.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2262 A1
loss
-2.45
Magdeev Igor 1896 A2
win
+19.03
Wang Qingqing 2307 A3
loss
-1.92
Voznjuk Pavel 1981 A4
win
+22.57
Katsev Ilya 1834 A5
loss
-15.80
Valjataga Paul 1934 A6
loss
-11.32
Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 A7
win
+18.27
Rahumagi Brenet 1648 A8
win
+8.31
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1799.83 -> 1830.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 1
win
+8.17
Mesila Villem 2115 2
loss
-4.46
Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 3
win
+1.81
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 4
win
+9.49
Oll Aivo 2397 5
loss
-0.99
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 6
win
+19.97
Ilu Timo 2157 7
loss
-3.63
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1765.14 -> 1799.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1453 A1
win
+4.56
Karlsson Stefan 2227 A2
loss
-2.09
Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 A3
win
+16.21
Lillemaa Argo 1795 A4
draw
+1.39
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 A5
win
+11.02
Hobemagi Martin 2255 A6
loss
-1.80
Ikla Markus 1488 A7
win
+5.40
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1766.28 -> 1765.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1170 1
win
+1.00
Tiivel Tuuli 1408 1
win
+3.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1408 2
win
+3.61
Koni Kirke 1170 2
win
+1.00
Koni Kirke 1170 3
draw
-15.00
Tiivel Tuuli 1408 3
win
+3.61
Koni Kirke 1170 4
win
+1.00
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1763.49 -> 1766.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1514 B1
win
+6.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1632 B2
win
+10.26
Topkin Georg-Romet 1685 B3
loss
-19.52
Metreveli Maksim 1431 B4
win
+4.13
Karpov Fyodor 1588 B5
win
+8.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1663 B6
loss
-20.48
Muugamae Eric 1452 B7
win
+4.57
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1603 B8
win
+9.10
Kilinclar Alkin   B9
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1719.82 -> 1763.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1331 1
win
+3.09
Ikla Markus 1547 2
win
+8.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1627 3
win
+11.82
Mesila Villem 2181 4
loss
-2.10
Olumets Erko 1564 5
win
+9.28
Soosyrv Ants 2395 6
loss
-0.64
Rahumagi Brenet 1666 7
win
+13.58
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1775.13 -> 1719.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 1
loss
-21.18
Holtsman Kris 1425 2
loss
-28.23
Lillemaa Argo 1816 3
win
+17.92
Orlov Denis 1654 4
win
+10.64
Rahumagi Brenet 1610 5
loss
-23.08
Raag Ardi 1326 7
win
+2.25
Ikla Markus 1597 8
win
+8.46
Olumets Erko 1572 9
win
+7.58
Heidmets Mark 1500 10
loss
-26.55
Mesila Villem 2161 11
loss
-3.12
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1710.76 -> 1775.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tamm Peeter 1667 1
win
+14.03
Heidmets Mark 1517 2
win
+7.91
Olumets Erko 1542 3
win
+8.79
Orlov Denis 1661 4
win
+13.74
Topkin Georg-Romet 1646 5
win
+13.09
Lillemaa Argo 1825 6
draw
+5.08
Raag Ardi 1213 7
win
+1.73
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1637.18 -> 1710.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1358 1
win
+5.35
Magdeev Igor 1966 2
win
+27.82
Valjataga Paul 1885 3
loss
-6.19
Bulatovsky Oleg 1995 4
win
+28.39
Sandstrom Richard 2046 5
loss
-2.77
Tiivel Tuuli 1388 6
win
+6.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 7
win
+16.57
Mesila Villem 2131 8
loss
-1.76
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1604.51 -> 1637.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1166 1
win
+2.39
Tiivel Tuuli 1397 2
loss
-24.53
Piik Sander 1387 3
win
+7.12
Olumets Erko 1554 4
win
+13.70
Soosyrv Ants 2412 5
draw
+15.70
Lillemaa Argo 1858 6
draw
+9.98
Holtsman Kris 1422 7
win
+8.32
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1660.56 -> 1604.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1469 1
loss
-24.01
Ikla Markus 1469 2
win
+7.99
Ikla Markus 1469 3
loss
-24.01
Ikla Markus 1469 4
win
+7.99
Ikla Markus 1469 5
loss
-24.01
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1672.55 -> 1660.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Nilov Lev   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1477 3
win
+7.85
Danilin Ivan   4
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1587 5
loss
-19.84
Fridman Mikhail   6
win
-
Kazaryan Valentina   7
win
-
Sadova Taisia   8
loss
-
Sadova Taisia   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1694.98 -> 1672.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 B1
win
+4.74
Sun Jiahong   B2
loss
-
Yin  Zhouhao   B3
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1227 B4
win
+2.04
Semyonov Oleg 1663 B5
loss
-17.44
Shabanov Ruslan 1350 B6
win
+3.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B7
loss
-13.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 B8
win
+4.60
Olumets Erko 1548 B9
draw
-6.37
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1738.72 -> 1694.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1421 1
loss
-27.56
Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 2
win
+1.60
Vohtomina Vladislava 1431 3
win
+4.67
Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 4
draw
-13.11
Karpov Fyodor 1572 5
win
+8.88
Lillemaa Argo 1853 6
draw
+5.10
Ponezhin Gennady 1567 7
loss
-23.32
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1689.59 -> 1738.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1392 2
win
+4.90
Kurdina Olga 1997 3
loss
-4.64
Tiivel Tuuli 1494 4
win
+7.86
Vostryakov Alexey 1726 5
win
+17.71
Lashko Kira 1909 6
win
+24.95
Kryuchok Roman 2195 7
loss
-1.65
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1718.69 -> 1689.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2229 1
loss
-1.61
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 2
win
+5.57
Sirategyan Karen 2084 3
loss
-3.47
Ikonen Jussi 1986 4
loss
-5.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1589 5
win
+10.31
Salnikova Nonna 1826 6
loss
-11.17
Olumets Erko 1567 7
loss
-22.55
Tiivel Tuuli 1472 8
win
+6.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1550 9
win
+8.80
Katsev Ilya 1822 10
loss
-11.36
Orlov Denis 1624 11
draw
-4.23
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1771.53 -> 1718.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 1
loss
-28.41
Kolar Karl-Ustav   2
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1535 3
loss
-25.45
Vaina Birgit   4
win
-
Pozderova Elina   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1990 6
loss
-7.07
Rahumagi Brenet 1583 7
win
+8.09
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1806.53 -> 1771.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 1
win
+3.50
Rahumagi Brenet 1522 2
draw
-10.77
Lohmus Kristofer 1493 3
loss
-27.48
Reinik Liise-Marie 1558 4
win
+6.20
Mesila Villem 1978 5
loss
-8.66
Holtsman Kris 1515 6
win
+5.06
Hobemagi Martin 2211 7
loss
-2.84
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1776.74 -> 1806.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1975 1
win
+24.26
Orlov Denis   2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1930 3
loss
-9.35
Holtsman Kris 1496 4
win
+5.31
Lillemaa Argo 1744 5
draw
-1.46
Kolk Mari 1510 6
win
+5.69
Piik Sander 1497 7
win
+5.34
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1731.68 -> 1776.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1475 1
win
+5.96
Kolk Mari   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2220 3
win
+30.19
Lillemaa Argo 1721 4
draw
-0.49
Hobemagi Martin 2228 5
loss
-1.73
Holtsman Kris 1458 6
win
+5.51
Murumaa Magnus 1463 7
win
+5.63
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1675.43 -> 1731.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 1
loss
-3.06
Holtsman Kris 1496 2
win
+8.41
Olumets Erko 1645 3
win
+14.60
Salnikova Nonna 1775 4
win
+20.50
Tesarik Stepan 1831 5
win
+22.74
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095 6
loss
-2.61
Andersson Tord 2138 7
loss
-2.08
Carlsson Martin 2123 8
loss
-2.26
Kostlivý Radim   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1697 -> 1675.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1499 1
win
+7.76
Lashko Kira 2032 2
loss
-4.04
Novikova Daria   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1531 4
loss
-23.08
Ogneva Julia   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 6
win
+6.27
Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 7
loss
-8.48
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1703.14 -> 1697
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 1
loss
-27.18
Kurdina Olga 1968 2
draw
+10.28
Ilu Silvia   3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 4
win
+6.10
Kilk Oliver   5
draw
-
Pestov Arseni   6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1395 7
win
+4.66
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1622.36 -> 1703.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1711 B1
win
+20.01
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B2
win
+19.10
Hobemagi Martin 2200 B3
loss
-1.11
Viljamaa Ingvar 1463 B4
win
+9.15
Kolk Paul 1743 B5
loss
-10.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1630 B6
win
+16.39
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B7
win
+4.77
Semyonov Oleg 1590 B8
win
+14.53
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B9
win
+8.56
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1605.12 -> 1622.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2422 1
loss
-0.29
Piik Sander 1561 2
win
+14.02
Rahumagi Brenet 1424 3
draw
-7.63
Topkin Georg-Romet   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1496 5
win
+11.14
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1605.12 -> 1605.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurgpold Reigo   B1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   B2
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo   B6
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   B7
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1550.59 -> 1605.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer   A1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1641 A2
win
+20.09
Mesila Villem 1955 A3
draw
+13.17
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A4
win
+22.44
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A5
loss
-0.22
Hobemagi Martin 2155 A6
loss
-0.96
Piik Sander   A7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1559.3 -> 1550.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1691 1
draw
+5.82
Lillemaa Argo 1691 2
draw
+5.82
Lillemaa Argo 1691 3
loss
-10.18
Lillemaa Argo 1691 4
loss
-10.18
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1553.53 -> 1559.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2131 2
loss
-1.11
Taimla Tunnet 2564 3
loss
-0.09
Olumets Erko 1603 4
win
+18.30
Valjataga Paul 2066 5
draw
+14.41
Pajuste Renee 2147 6
loss
-1.01
Mesila Villem 1958 7
loss
-2.83
Narva Mai 1702 8
loss
-9.52
Lillemaa Argo 1664 9
loss
-11.08
Lents Johann 2202 10
loss
-0.75
Ilu Timo 2257 11
loss
-0.55
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1529.36 -> 1553.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1652 2
loss
-10.55
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Narva Mai 1690 4
win
+22.93
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 5
win
+11.00
Heidmets Mark 1527 6
loss
-16.08
Holtsman Kris 1571 7
win
+17.93
Hobemagi Martin 2114 8
loss
-1.07
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1481.04 -> 1529.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain 1571 1
win
+20.08
Staub Rain 1571 2
win
+20.08
Staub Rain 1571 3
loss
-11.92
Staub Rain 1571 4
win
+20.08
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1467.88 -> 1481.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tornberg Everly   2
win
-
Narva Mai 1724 3
win
+26.06
Lillemaa Argo 1573 4
loss
-11.27
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Mesila Villem 1977 6
loss
-1.62
Ikla Markus   7
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2012-11-17 -> 2012-11-18
Rating: 1445.9 -> 1467.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bo Zhang   1
win
-
Nyberg Bengt 1657 2
win
+24.70
Eriksson Bjorn 2117 3
loss
-0.66
Jonsson Peter 2078 4
loss
-0.82
Eriksson Marcus 2002 5
loss
-1.25
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1463.57 -> 1445.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1550 1
loss
-12.06
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1565 3
loss
-11.42
Holtsman Kris 1549 4
loss
-12.13
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2474 6
loss
-0.09
Narva Mart 1508 7
win
+18.04
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1452.15 -> 1463.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Narva Mai 1715 2
loss
-5.75
Heidmets Mark 1510 3
win
+18.65
Pajuste Renee 2094 4
loss
-0.77
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2109 7
loss
-0.71
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1535.5 -> 1452.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B1
loss
-19.63
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 B2
loss
-20.60
Kryuchok Roman 2082 B3
loss
-1.32
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B4
loss
-0.95
Semyonov Oleg 1460 B5
loss
-19.39
Vostryakov Alexey 1542 B6
draw
+0.32
Lillemaa Argo 1524 B8
loss
-16.50
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B9
loss
-21.04
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B10
win
+15.76
Yakushkin Nikolay   B11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1542.89 -> 1535.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1778 1
loss
-6.55
Rahumagi Brenet 1523 3
loss
-16.89
Heidmets Mark 1543 4
win
+16.04
Kolk Mari   5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Rating: 1546.92 -> 1542.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2137 1
loss
-1.03
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2428 3
loss
-0.20
Kolk Mari   4
win
-
Valjataga Paul 2014 5
loss
-2.03
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2191 7
loss
-0.77
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1550.09 -> 1546.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1568 2
draw
+0.87
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2208 5
loss
-0.71
Piik Sander   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 7
loss
-3.33
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Rating: 1550 = 1667 + (400 * (6 - 11)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1910 1
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 1
win
-
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1910 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1910 3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 3
win
-
Mesila Villem 1910 4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   4
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1536 4
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1484 = 1618 + (400 * (3 - 6)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1568 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1568 2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1568 3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1568 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1568 5
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1479 = 1679 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1479 = 1679 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   2
draw
-
Holtsman Kris   3
loss
-
Narva Mai   4
loss
-
Narva Mart   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1522 6
loss
-
Staub Rain 1575 7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1409 = 1809 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander   1
win
-
Narva Mart   2
win
-
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1528 6
loss
-
Gomoku European Championship
2010-07-05 -> 2010-07-12
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurilova Svetlana 1527 1
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2221 2
loss
-
Savastano Nino   3
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   5
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   6
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   7
loss
-
Staub Rain   8
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1832 9
loss
-
Name: Kuno
Surname: Kolk
Rating: 1884
Top Rating: 1884

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 282
Losses: 233
Draws: 33
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 64
Gy5: 237
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kuno Kolk with this player.
Time: 0.30936288833618 sec.