Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1332.76 -> 1336.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1876 AB2
loss
-1.34
Vaneev Maxim   AB3
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB4
draw
-4.75
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB5
loss
-0.93
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 AB6
draw
+1.79
Fedotov Denis 2174 AB7
loss
-0.25
Potapov Maxim 1239 AB8
win
+11.79
Orlov Maxim 1747 AB9
loss
-2.69
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1330.41 -> 1332.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1859 1
loss
-1.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 2
loss
-10.30
Kryuchok Roman 2151 3
loss
-0.28
Semyonov Oleg 1936 4
loss
-0.95
Stulova Darya 1526 5
win
+24.16
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 6
loss
-3.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 7
loss
-5.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1341.24 -> 1330.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1223 1
win
+10.80
Fedotov Denis 2114 2
loss
-0.37
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 3
loss
-25.61
Fetiukov Vladiclava   4
loss
-
Kachanov Danila   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Stulova Darya 1457 7
loss
-10.82
Popova Daria 1049 8
win
+5.04
Stoyanov Egor 1207 9
win
+10.14
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1437.87 -> 1341.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1516 1
loss
-12.44
Fedotov Denis 2128 2
loss
-0.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1540 3
loss
-11.41
Glibin Aleksey 1556 4
loss
-10.72
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 5
loss
-9.08
Lapin Ivan 1262 6
loss
-23.45
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 7
loss
-0.42
Ponezhin Gennady 1572 8
loss
-10.08
Orlov Maxim 1395 10
loss
-17.96
Kryuchok Roman 2165 11
loss
-0.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1419.14 -> 1437.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1232 2
loss
-23.85
Grigoriev Roman 1413 3
draw
-0.27
Kulin Maxim 1089 4
win
+4.16
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 5
win
+13.91
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 6
draw
+11.26
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 7
win
+18.85
Fedotov Denis 2197 8
loss
-0.36
Litvinova Yulia 1713 9
loss
-4.97
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1441.75 -> 1419.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1863 1
loss
-2.59
Glibin Aleksey 1571 2
loss
-10.29
Lashko Kira 2019 3
loss
-1.11
Kozlova Viktoriia 1362 4
win
+12.39
Semyonov Oleg 1827 5
loss
-3.14
Karpov Fyodor 1575 6
loss
-10.15
Vostryakov Alexey 1734 8
loss
-5.00
Oborina Anastasja 1853 9
loss
-2.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1520.11 -> 1441.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1518 2
loss
-16.09
Porokhina Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 4
loss
-25.71
Ponezhin Gennady 1563 5
loss
-14.02
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1369 8
loss
-22.55
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1528.5 -> 1520.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2213 1
loss
-0.61
Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 2
win
+8.07
Kurdina Olga 1985 3
loss
-2.15
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 4
loss
-13.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 5
win
+20.06
Glibin Aleksey 1509 6
loss
-16.86
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 7
loss
-20.79
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 9
win
+17.06
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1599.11 -> 1528.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi   1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 2
loss
-24.02
Glibin Aleksey 1528 3
loss
-19.22
Lapin Ivan 1247 5
win
+3.74
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 6
loss
-18.21
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim   7
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1520 8
loss
-19.56
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 9
win
+6.67
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1611.47 -> 1599.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Lapin Ivan   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2026 3
loss
-2.69
Stulova Darya 1503 4
loss
-20.82
Stulova Kristina 1245 5
win
+3.47
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 6
win
+12.13
Lashko Kira 1928 8
loss
-4.45
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1553.66 -> 1611.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2029 1
win
+30.06
Serdyukov Egor 2208 2
loss
-0.72
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 3
loss
-0.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790 4
loss
-6.51
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1790 5
loss
-6.51
Katsev Ilya 1916 6
win
+28.47
Lohmus Kristofer 1493 7
win
+13.26
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1475.4 -> 1553.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piruakov Artem   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2144 2
loss
-0.67
Novikova Daria 1259 3
win
+7.17
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 4
win
+12.84
Ponezhin Gennady 1575 5
win
+20.48
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 6
win
+12.44
Oborina Anastasja 1964 7
loss
-1.80
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 8
win
+27.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1435.22 -> 1475.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokovoi Oleg   1
win
-
Stulova Darya 1477 2
loss
-14.04
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 3
win
+10.52
Fedotov Denis 1877 4
loss
-2.33
Novikova Daria 1286 5
win
+9.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 6
win
+15.29
Ponezhin Gennady 1584 7
win
+22.47
Lashko Kira 1990 8
loss
-1.26
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1432.61 -> 1435.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1542 B1
loss
-11.10
Kolk Kuno 1535 B2
win
+20.60
Lillemaa Argo 1524 B3
loss
-11.85
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B4
win
+15.52
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B5
win
+20.39
Yakushkin Nikolay   B6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B7
loss
-14.96
Kryuchok Roman 2082 B9
loss
-0.74
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B10
loss
-0.53
Semyonov Oleg 1460 B11
loss
-14.71
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1415.13 -> 1432.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1937 1
loss
-1.51
Semyonov Oleg 1512 2
win
+20.36
Maximov Nikolay 1882 3
loss
-2.04
Prokopets Tatyana 1450 4
win
+17.60
Pestereva Maria 1883 5
loss
-2.02
Shabanov Ruslan   6
loss
-
Makhina Alla   7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1438 9
loss
-14.92
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1414.86 -> 1415.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2044 1
loss
-0.83
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 3
win
+11.93
Strezhnev Mikhail   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1512 5
loss
-11.62
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 6
loss
-16.52
Ponezhin Gennady   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
win
-
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 9
win
+17.31
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1431.07 -> 1414.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1437 4
loss
-15.69
Kryuchok Roman 2143 9
loss
-0.52
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1371.45 -> 1431.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 1
loss
-0.54
Merkulov Artyom 2048 2
loss
-0.64
Spirichev Vladislav   3
draw
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 4
win
+15.52
Glibin Aleksey   5
win
-
Puh Alexander   6
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 7
loss
-0.25
Karpov Fyodor 1401 8
win
+17.36
Vostryakov Alexey 1541 9
win
+23.24
Kryuchok Roman 2096 10
loss
-0.49
Semyonov Oleg 1493 11
draw
+5.41
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 1444.18 -> 1371.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2036 1
loss
-1.02
Kurdina Olga 1842 2
loss
-2.93
Lashko Kira 1849 3
loss
-2.83
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 4
loss
-13.46
Semyonov Oleg 1526 5
loss
-12.28
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 6
loss
-18.74
Karpov Fyodor 1355 7
loss
-20.01
Stulova Darya   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2119 10
loss
-0.64
Merkulov Artyom 2077 11
loss
-0.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1461.7 -> 1444.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2279 1
loss
-0.29
Shabanov Ruslan   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 3
loss
-11.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria   4
win
-
Stulova Darya   5
draw
-
Pestereva Maria 1909 6
loss
-2.26
Stulova Kristina   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 8
draw
-3.57
Mikryukova Diana   9
win
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 1465.88 -> 1461.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/8
loss
-2.09
Oborina Anastasja 1928 1/8
loss
-2.09
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1438.56 -> 1465.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 1
loss
-0.87
Lashko Kira 1743 2
loss
-4.70
Strezhnev Mikhail   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1678 4
win
+25.56
Fedotov Denis 1597 5
loss
-9.17
Magdeev Igor 1691 6
loss
-6.05
Semyonov Vladimir 1977 7
loss
-1.38
Ponezhin Gennady   8
win
-
Arefyev Andrey 1627 9
win
+23.92
Antonov Andrey   10
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1430.38 -> 1438.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet   B1
win
-
Reimann Margus   B2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B3
loss
-1.57
Merkulov Artyom 2172 B3
loss
-0.44
Merkulov Artyom 2172 b4
loss
-0.44
Karpov Fyodor   b5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B6
win
+23.60
Staub Rain   B8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1945 B9
loss
-1.56
Semyonov Oleg 1533 B10
loss
-11.40
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1429.37 -> 1430.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 2
loss
-2.90
Kaspirovich Maxim   3
win
-
Lashko Kira 1660 4
loss
-6.70
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 6
win
+16.82
Pestereva Maria 2016 7
loss
-1.06
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 8
loss
-5.16
Vohtomina Vladislava   9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1429 = 1740 + (400 * (3 - 24)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1669 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1572 2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1707 3
loss
-
Belous Polina 1453 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1793 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1898 8
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 9
loss
-
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Provisional: 1419 = 1777 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 1
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2032 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1890 3
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   4
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   5
loss
-
Komarov Sergey   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   7
draw
-
Litvinova Alina 1280 8
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1602 9
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1926 10
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1488 11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1389 = 1789 + (400 * (0 - 12)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2369 1
loss
-
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Provisional: 1336 = 1736 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 6
loss
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Provisional: 1305 = 1705 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2074
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1801
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2054
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1434
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
loss
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1042 = 1442 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1564 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1442 2
loss
-
Zaitsev Maxim   3
win
-
Palochkin Ilya   4
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1320 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   6
loss
-
Trefilova Alyona   7
loss
-
Mezhieva Taisia   8
loss
-
Petuhov Vladimir   9
win
-
Name: Alexander
Surname: Nogovitsin
Rating: 1336
Top Rating: 1611

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 82
Losses: 145
Draws: 9
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 7
Gy5: 46
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexander Nogovitsin with this player.
Time: 0.21982288360596 sec.