Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1291.42 -> 1309.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1213 1
win
+12.48
Heidmets Mark 1497 2
loss
-7.47
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1341 4
loss
-13.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1451 5
win
+22.87
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 6
loss
-6.90
Popova Daria 1170 7
win
+10.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1298.43 -> 1291.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 1
loss
-15.71
Väljataga Paul 1989 2
loss
-0.59
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1179 4
loss
-21.25
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1330 6
win
+17.45
Murumaa Mathias 1234 7
win
+13.09
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1320.84 -> 1298.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 1
loss
-8.42
Spirichev Vladislav 1444 2
loss
-10.54
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 3
loss
-11.89
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 7
loss
-2.35
Stulova Darya 1427 8
loss
-11.24
Karpov Fyodor 1458 9
win
+22.03
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 1307.87 -> 1320.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1665 5
loss
-3.62
Semyonov Oleg 1487 7
loss
-8.41
Vostryakov Alexey 1529 9
win
+25.01
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1358.93 -> 1307.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1523 1
loss
-8.96
Kryuchok Roman 2097 2
loss
-0.45
Semyonov Oleg 1478 3
loss
-10.69
Nogovitsin Alexander 1369 4
loss
-15.49
Merkulov Artyom 2060 5
loss
-0.55
Spirichev Vladislav   6
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 7
loss
-0.50
Glibin Aleksey   8
win
-
Puh Alexander   9
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 10
loss
-0.23
Karpov Fyodor 1398 11
loss
-14.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 1358 = 1666 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 1
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   2
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1382 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1505 6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 9
loss
-
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Provisional: 1357 = 1684 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1764 1/8
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1764 1/8
loss
-
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Provisional: 1356 = 1676 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 1
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1906 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
loss
-
Makhina Alla   4
win
-
Antonov Andrey   5
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana   7
win
-
Stulova Darya   8
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail   9
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1372 10
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2040 11
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1330 = 1630 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1510 3
win
-
Litvinova Alina 1295 4
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 5
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1660 6
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Provisional: 1243 = 1643 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1685 1
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1419 7
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1999 8
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Provisional: 1221 = 1621 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2035 1
loss
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 2
loss
-
Ershova Elena   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1564 4
loss
-
Zaitsev Maxim   5
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1442 6
loss
-
Shevtsova Tatiana   7
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1414 8
loss
-
Kutilova Anastasia   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Provisional: 1102 = 1502 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1611 2
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1438 3
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey   4
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   8
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   9
loss
-
Name: Pavel
Surname: Bovkonyuk
Rating: 1309
Top Rating: 1358

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 29
Losses: 56
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Pavel Bovkonyuk with this player.
Time: 0.10017704963684 sec.