Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1539.75 -> 1608.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1738 C1
win
+24.28
Vladykin Nikita   C2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 C3
win
+10.96
Metreveli Maksim 1619 C4
loss
-12.40
Piik Sander 1452 C5
win
+12.07
Ikla Markus 1552 C6
win
+16.61
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 C7
win
+10.82
Gromov Danila   C8
win
-
Narva Mart 1289 C9
win
+6.13
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
2014-03-14 -> 2014-03-16
Rating: 1543.86 -> 1539.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Milevsky Alexandr 2310 2
loss
-0.38
Provorov Yury 1896 4
loss
-3.72
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1469.46 -> 1543.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1481 1
loss
-15.44
Olumets Erko 1649 2
win
+23.63
Kolk Mari 1510 3
loss
-14.14
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 4
win
+13.92
Piik Sander 1481 5
win
+16.56
Kolk Paul 1774 6ex
loss
-4.71
Kolk Paul 1774 6
win
+27.29
Kolk Paul 1774 7
win
+27.29
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1462.27 -> 1469.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1534 1
loss
-12.72
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   2
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1608 4
loss
-9.65
Tannebaum Rasmus   5
win
-
Narva Mart 1396 6
win
+12.99
Tiivel Tuuli 1474 7
win
+16.57
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1462 = 1702 + (400 * (4 - 16)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1385 1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   2
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1714 3
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1880 4
win
-
Lashko Kira 2008 5
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1701 6
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1397 = 1690 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1836 C1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C4
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1414 C6
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C7
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C8
loss
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   C9
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C10
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1506 C11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1364 = 1764 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1589 C1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   C2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C3
win
-
Georgiev Filip   C4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C5
loss
-
Narva Mart   C7
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1703 C8
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C9
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C10
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C11
win
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C12
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C13
loss
-
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Provisional: 1429 = 1829 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ono Takayuki 2232 1
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 2
loss
-
Maltell Tommy 1871 3
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1903 5
loss
-
Staub Rain 1581 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1543 7
loss
-
Kamiya Shunsuke 2208 8
loss
-
Chiang Ping-Hung   9
loss
-
Name: Arseni
Surname: Pestov
Rating: 1608
Top Rating: 1608

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 35
Losses: 28
Draws: 0
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 7
Gy5: 31
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arseni Pestov with this player.
Time: 0.0136880874634 sec.