The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2135.1 -> 2123.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 1
win
+0.49
Metreveli Maksim 1479 2
win
+0.72
Pestereva Maria 1812 3
draw
-11.67
Sorokina Oksana 1989 4
win
+9.67
Kurdina Olga 1974 5
win
+9.08
Fedotov Denis 2033 6
draw
-4.55
Kryuchok Roman 2115 7
loss
-16.89
Prokopets Tatyana 1637 8
win
+1.73
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2226.96 -> 2135.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 1
win
+2.68
Jonsson Peter 2072 2
draw
-6.69
Filinov Vladimir 2138 3
win
+12.02
Karasyov Maxim 2252 4
loss
-14.84
Kryuchok Roman 2201 5
draw
-1.19
Mesila Villem 2031 6
loss
-24.17
Rahumagi Brenet 1540 7
win
+0.60
Sirategyan Karen 2084 8
loss
-22.22
Ikonen Jussi 1985 9
win
+6.39
Hõbemägi Martin 2240 10
loss
-15.36
Salnikova Nonna 1827 11
loss
-29.08
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2208.15 -> 2226.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1822 1
win
+3.14
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 2
win
+0.63
Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 3
win
+20.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2306 4
loss
-11.59
Hõbemägi Martin 2207 5
win
+15.99
Magdeev Igor 1924 6
win
+5.23
Makarov Pavel 2226 7
loss
-15.15
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2282.95 -> 2208.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 2009 1
win
+5.50
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 2
loss
-20.00
Karasyov Maxim 2231 3
loss
-18.34
Salnikov Pavel 2130 4
loss
-22.61
Kryuchok Roman 2087 5
win
+7.85
Barykin Victor 2157 6
loss
-21.52
Filinov Vladimir 2192 7
loss
-20.09
Sirategyan Karen 2013 8
win
+5.60
Metreveli Irina 2059 9
win
+6.93
Volkov Sergey 2046 10
win
+6.53
Balabhai Viktor 2028 11
win
+6.01
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 12
win
+7.04
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 13
draw
-1.32
Nikonov Konstantin 2285 14
draw
+0.11
Makarov Pavel 2272 15
loss
-16.49
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 2351.03 -> 2282.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 1
win
+0.52
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 2
loss
-30.50
Magdeev Igor 1781 3
win
+1.16
Soosõrv Ants 2450 4
loss
-11.56
Makhina Alla 1341 6
win
+0.10
Sirategyan Karen 2022 7
loss
-27.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2332.79 -> 2351.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1465 2
win
+0.22
Makhina Alla 1354 3
win
+0.11
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 4
win
+1.64
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 5
win
+1.37
Litvinova Yulia 1690 6
win
+0.77
Oborina Anastasja 2043 7
win
+5.09
Kryuchok Roman 2096 8
win
+6.53
Kurdina Olga 1903 9
win
+2.50
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2309.16 -> 2332.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1898 1
win
+2.76
Hõbemägi Martin 2086 2
win
+6.94
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 3
win
+21.58
Soosõrv Ants 2411 4
loss
-11.41
Vershinin Pavel 2140 5
win
+8.78
Kawamura Norihiko 2364 6
loss
-13.46
Taimla Tunnet 2592 7
loss
-5.24
Makarov Pavel 2277 8
win
+14.52
Fedorkin Oleg 2291 9
draw
-0.83
Team World Championship
2012-04-29 -> 2012-05-06
Rating: 2270.77 -> 2309.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 1
win
+9.27
Soosõrv Ants 2480 2
win
+24.64
Nakamura Shigeru 2678 3
loss
-2.79
Mei Fan 2271 4
loss
-15.97
Zhu Jianfeng 2474 5
win
+24.44
Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 6
win
+5.51
Chen Jing 2473 7
draw
+8.39
Yang Yu-Hsiung 2115 8
loss
-22.73
Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 9
win
+5.51
Mirme Madli 1811 10
win
+2.13
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2155.88 -> 2270.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 1
win
+13.44
Makarov Pavel 2273 2
win
+21.22
Karasyov Maxim 2339 3
loss
-8.24
Salnikov Pavel 2187 4
loss
-14.53
Kryuchok Roman 2082 5
win
+12.66
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 6
win
+20.40
Berezin Roman 2058 7
win
+11.64
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 8
draw
+2.89
Balabhai Viktor 2140 9
win
+15.29
Metreveli Irina 2123 10
win
+14.50
Artemyev Sergey 2292 11
loss
-10.03
Vershinin Pavel 2199 12
win
+18.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 13
loss
-9.73
Volkov Sergey 2095 14
win
+13.23
Filinov Vladimir 2115 15
win
+14.17
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 2131.4 -> 2155.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1678 1
win
+2.19
Kryuchok Roman 1933 2
win
+7.77
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 3
win
+12.77
Karasyov Maxim 2305 4
loss
-8.58
Salnikov Pavel 2121 5
draw
-0.48
Metreveli Irina 2071 6
draw
-2.72
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 7
win
+15.93
Balabhai Viktor 2167 8
loss
-14.33
Kachaev Denis 2001 9
win
+10.29
Filinov Vladimir 2074 10
win
+13.42
Vershinin Pavel 2225 11
loss
-11.79
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2125.99 -> 2131.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey   1
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2419 2
draw
+11.02
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 3
loss
-9.97
Kryuchok Roman 1961 4
win
+8.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2243 5
win
+21.22
Bulatovsky Oleg   6
win
-
Fedorkin Oleg 2399 7
loss
-5.49
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 8
loss
-5.73
Barykin Victor 2157 9
loss
-14.58
Moscow Open
2010-06-12 -> 2010-06-14
Rating: 2143.1 -> 2125.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suslov Sergey   1
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1972 2
win
+8.72
Tarasevich Stepan 2204 3
loss
-13.19
Stulova Darya   5
win
-
Didenko Andrey   6
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1788 7
win
+3.67
Mikhailov Alexandr 2136 8
loss
-16.31
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 2122.11 -> 2143.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1804 2
win
+4.42
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 3
win
+2.18
Kurdina Olga 1749 4
win
+3.35
Litvinova Yulia 1571 5
win
+1.29
Oborina Anastasja 1870 6
win
+6.10
Merkulov Artyom 2151 7
draw
+1.36
Tumanov Yuryi 1551 8
win
+1.16
Molotova Anastasja 1548 9
win
+1.13
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2141.96 -> 2122.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 1
win
+16.25
Kryuchok Roman 2065 2
win
+12.55
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 3
loss
-7.25
Karasyov Maxim 2288 4
draw
+6.38
Savrasova Yulia 2348 5
draw
+8.52
Artemyev Sergey 2380 6
loss
-6.48
Salnikov Pavel 2342 7
win
+24.33
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 8
loss
-11.07
Makarov Pavel 2219 9
loss
-12.49
Balabhai Viktor 2111 10
draw
-1.42
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 11
loss
-14.39
Filinov Vladimir 2193 12
loss
-13.64
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 13
draw
+0.44
Metreveli Irina 2057 14
draw
-3.84
Tarasevich Stepan 2103 15
loss
-17.75
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 2163.12 -> 2141.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1715 1
win
+2.26
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 2
loss
-13.54
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 3
loss
-29.45
Okatova Anna 1928 4
win
+6.57
Maximov Nikolay 1916 5
win
+6.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 6
win
+6.51
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 7
win
+4.18
Romanov Sergey 1541 8
win
+0.87
Merkulov Artyom 2129 9
loss
-17.56
Kryuchok Roman 1986 10
win
+8.49
Oborina Anastasja 1839 11
win
+4.29
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2203.37 -> 2163.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 1
loss
-22.71
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 2
win
+2.11
Berezin Roman 1999 3
loss
-24.46
Lashko Kira 1373 4
win
+0.27
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 5
win
+2.62
Savrasova Yulia 2379 6
loss
-8.53
Belkina Nadezhda 1410 7
win
+0.33
Tarasevich Stepan 1913 8
win
+5.08
Golosov Viktor 2173 9
draw
-1.39
Nikonova Natalya 2074 10
win
+10.34
Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 11
draw
-3.91
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 2174 -> 2203.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 1793 1
win
+3.21
Beldiyan Oleksander   2
win
-
Karpov Nikita   3
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   6
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2016 7
win
+9.19
Lents Johann 2195 8
win
+16.97
Piddubny Oleksander   9
win
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2181.39 -> 2174
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group A
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2155.4 -> 2181.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 1975
win
+8.39
Puh Alexander  
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily 1845
win
+4.61
Beshantsev Vasily 1845
win
+4.61
Puh Alexander  
win
-
Berezin Roman 1975
win
+8.39
The 17th Russian Championship, High League
2009-02-21 -> 2009-03-01
Rating: 2301.14 -> 2155.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2069 1
loss
-25.33
Semyonov Vladimir 2062 2
win
+6.47
Salnikov Pavel 2203 3
win
+11.62
Artemyev Sergey 2410 4
loss
-11.12
Kozhin Mikhail 2282 5
loss
-16.87
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 6
loss
-7.04
Sirategyan Karen 2077 7
win
+6.92
Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 8
loss
-17.07
Nikonova Natalya 2061 9
loss
-25.57
Filinov Vladimir 2179 10
loss
-21.37
Balabhai Viktor 2215 11
loss
-19.85
Karasyov Maxim 2219 12
draw
-3.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2329 13
win
+17.28
Nikonov Konstantin 2298 14
loss
-16.10
Skuridin Alexey 2108 15
loss
-24.05
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2329.45 -> 2301.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1831 1
win
+1.73
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 2
win
+0.45
Savrasova Yulia 2430 3
loss
-11.48
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 4
loss
-16.97
Merkulov Artyom 2066 6
win
+5.78
Kryuchok Roman 2030 7
win
+4.85
Maximov Nikolay 1899 8
win
+2.49
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 9
win
+2.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 10
win
+2.65
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 11
win
+1.73
Okatova Anna 2102 12
loss
-25.17
Pestereva Maria 1929 13
win
+2.90
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 2330.71 -> 2329.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Marcus 2046 1
win
+5.22
Soosõrv Ants 2460 2
loss
-10.30
Pajuste Renee 2138 4
draw
-8.06
Nõmm Liina   6
win
-
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 7
win
+2.73
Savik Aki   8
win
-
Lindberg Kristian 2171 9
win
+9.15
European Championship
2008-07-28 -> 2008-08-02
Rating: 2322.76 -> 2330.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1874 1
win
+2.25
Tarannikov Yuriy 2474 2
win
+22.56
Purk Andry 2393 3
loss
-12.79
Sinyov Igor 2358 4
draw
+1.63
Dzainukov Eldar 2073 5
loss
-25.83
Salnikov Pavel 2236 6
loss
-19.88
Filinov Vladimir 2160 7
win
+9.01
Mikhailov Alexandr 2307 8
win
+15.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2316 9
win
+15.70
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2329.75 -> 2322.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 1
win
+0.98
Kryuchok Roman 2016 2
win
+4.52
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 3
loss
-24.43
Lysakov Mikhail 2280 4
loss
-18.27
Oborina Anastasja 1762 5
win
+1.18
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 6
win
+2.87
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 7
win
+14.13
Merkulov Artyom 2139 8
win
+8.03
Okatova Anna 1991 9
win
+4.00
Team World Championship
2008-04-27 -> 2008-05-02
Rating: 2310.63 -> 2329.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2172 1
win
+9.95
Wu Di 2499 2
loss
-8.05
Carlsson Martin 2218 3
win
+11.86
Oll Aivo 2355 6
loss
-13.95
Ikonen Jussi 2052 7
win
+5.91
Kolesnik Vladimir 2039 8
win
+5.55
Zowadova Monika 2115 9
win
+7.86
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2338.15 -> 2310.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 1
loss
-27.88
Berezin Roman 2014 2
loss
-27.71
Romanov Sergey 1677 3
win
+0.70
Maximov Nikolay 1875 4
win
+2.08
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 5
win
+15.04
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 6
win
+4.12
Berezin Roman 2014 7
win
+4.29
Romanov Sergey 1677 8
win
+0.70
Maximov Nikolay 1875 9
win
+2.08
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 10
draw
-0.96
The 16th Russian Championship, High League
2008-02-17 -> 2008-02-23
Rating: 2250.1 -> 2338.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2054 1
win
+7.85
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 2
win
+18.27
Sirategyan Karen 2122 3
win
+10.39
Artemyev Sergey 2252 4
win
+16.12
Filinov Vladimir 2137 5
win
+10.98
Vershinin Pavel 2335 6
loss
-12.13
Salnikov Pavel 2210 7
win
+14.18
Lysakov Mikhail 2298 8
win
+18.23
Sushkov Vladimir 2543 9
win
+27.01
Arevkov Maxim 2091 10
loss
-22.84
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2199.74 -> 2250.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 1
win
+3.51
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 2
win
+2.92
Vershinin Pavel 2312 3
loss
-10.97
Sorokina Oksana 2149 4
win
+13.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 6
win
+21.80
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 7
win
+9.36
Kryuchok Roman 1910 8
win
+5.10
Nekrasov Denis 1989 9
win
+7.35
Merkulov Artyom 2106 10
win
+11.80
Maximov Nikolay 1802 11
win
+2.95
Pestereva Maria 2004 12
loss
-24.16
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 13
win
+7.00
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2170.17 -> 2199.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1793 1
win
+3.28
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 2
loss
-21.96
Puh Alexander   3
win
-
Beshantsev Vasily   4
win
-
Berezin Roman 2025 5
win
+9.68
Volkov Sergey 2119 6
win
+13.67
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 7
win
+19.63
Oll Aivo 2349 8
win
+23.61
Sumarokov Evgeny 2199 9
win
+17.33
Karasyov Maxim 2224 10
loss
-13.50
Oblikas Mikk 2029 11
loss
-22.16
World Championship BT
2007-08-12 -> 2007-08-15
Rating: 2104.28 -> 2170.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Khramov Aleksey   1
win
-
Oosumi Yuuki 2368 2
loss
-5.73
Kubo Izumi 2069 3
win
+14.40
Skuridin Alexey 2145 4
win
+17.88
Lin Huang-Yu 2258 5
loss
-9.31
Li Shih-Wen 2153 6
draw
+2.25
Jonsson Peter 2192 7
win
+19.99
Nokhrin Oleg 2090 8
win
+15.35
Eriksson Marcus 1993 9
win
+11.05
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2112.18 -> 2104.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nykl Ondrej 2183 A1
loss
-12.77
Nowak Pawel 2091 A2
loss
-16.93
Tarasinski Pawel 1909 A4
win
+7.59
Nemec Tomᚠ2006 A5
win
+11.29
Krcek Bretislav 1807 A6
win
+4.72
Ilu Timo 2344 A7
loss
-6.64
Nemec Tomᚠ2006 BF1
win
+11.29
Oblikas Mikk 1965 BF2
win
+9.61
Rejsek Jan 1931 BF3
loss
-23.65
Tarasinski Pawel 1909 BF4
win
+7.59
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2043.9 -> 2112.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 1
win
+2.49
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 2
win
+8.87
Lysakov Mikhail 2302 3
win
+26.10
Sumarokov Evgeny 2148 4
loss
-11.31
Kazarin Mikhail 2193 5
win
+22.50
Kadulin Alexandr 2278 6
loss
-6.59
Pestereva Maria 1999 7
win
+13.98
Savrasova Yulia 2357 8
win
+27.48
Sorokina Oksana 2060 9
loss
-15.24
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 2106.16 -> 2043.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1914 1
loss
-24.02
Piddubny Konstantin 1967 2
loss
-22.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1657 3
win
+2.25
Salnikova Nonna 1914 4
win
+7.96
Taiblin Yuriy 2044 5
loss
-18.82
Drozd Olexandr 2232 6
loss
-10.43
Filinov Vladimir 2168 7
draw
+2.86
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2100.03 -> 2106.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004 1
win
+11.70
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 2
win
+7.18
Mironov Victor   4
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2169 5
loss
-12.83
Berezin Roman 2039 6
loss
-18.78
Maximov Nikolay 1871 7
win
+6.78
Shevelyov Sergey 2169 8
win
+19.17
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004 9
win
+11.70
Berezin Roman 2039 10
loss
-18.78
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2032.44 -> 2100.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1806 1
win
+6.85
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 2
win
+16.23
Savrasova Yulia 2382 4
draw
+12.23
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 5
loss
-11.35
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 6
loss
-10.28
Romanov Sergey 1743 7
win
+5.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 8
win
+28.41
Novikov Nikolay 1962 9
draw
-3.20
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 10
draw
+10.76
Okatova Anna 1962 11
win
+12.83
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2134.75 -> 2032.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1790 1
win
+3.88
Skuridin Alexey 2042 2
win
+11.86
Epifanov Dmitry 2086 3
loss
-18.22
Kolesnik Vladimir 2009 4
loss
-21.55
Eggert Ester 1847 5
draw
-10.86
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 6
loss
-19.69
Merkulov Artyom 1864 7
loss
-26.42
Iskander Tatyana   8
win
-
Sulane Sander 1789 9
loss
-28.14
Kurilova Svetlana   10
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1908 11
win
+6.83
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2129.14 -> 2134.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dzainukov Eldar 2055 1
loss
-19.36
Oblikas Mikk 1977 2
win
+9.44
Nowakowski Maciej 2169 3
loss
-14.14
Piddubny Konstantin 2050 4
loss
-19.55
Metreveli Irina 2199 5
win
+19.21
Karasyov Maxim 2403 6
loss
-5.47
Nemec Tomᚠ2038 7
win
+11.91
Okatova Anna 2018 8
win
+11.06
Sumarokov Evgeny 2052 9
win
+12.51
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 2077.02 -> 2129.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wu Hao 2387 a1
loss
-4.59
Duan Ran   a3
draw
-
Huang Xiuyi   a4
win
-
Hallkvist Joel 1782 a5
win
+4.95
Zhang Cheng   a6
loss
-
Takashima Junya 2362 a7
win
+26.82
Oosumi Yuuki 2296 a8
win
+24.93
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2086.39 -> 2077.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1549 1
win
+1.39
Merkulov Maxim 1758 2
win
+4.22
Savrasova Yulia 2443 3
draw
+12.37
Sorokina Oksana 2198 4
loss
-11.00
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 5
loss
-21.80
Okatova Anna 2056 6
win
+14.61
Maximov Nikolay 1787 7
win
+4.85
Lysakov Mikhail 2339 8
loss
-6.04
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 9
loss
-7.97
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2082.06 -> 2086.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2311 P
loss
-6.74
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1915 P
loss
-23.13
Berezin Roman 2059 P
loss
-17.05
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 P
win
+20.61
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 P
win
+8.75
Maximov Nikolay 1781 P
win
+4.82
Vershinin Pavel 2311 F
loss
-6.74
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1915 F
win
+8.87
Berezin Roman 2059 F
win
+14.95
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2114.8 -> 2082.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Denis 2154 1
win
+17.84
Merkulov Artyom 1852 4
loss
-26.20
Savrasova Yulia 2383 5
loss
-5.61
Pestereva Maria 1974 12
loss
-22.12
Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
win
+10.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1963
win
+9.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
win
+6.32
Novikov Nikolay 1934
win
+8.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2170
loss
-13.48
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-13.14
Okatova Anna 1984
loss
-21.73
Kazarin Mikhail 2128
win
+16.61
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2095.96 -> 2114.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorohov Dmitry   1
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2480 2
loss
-3.15
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 3
win
+12.49
Nikonova Natalya 2148 4
loss
-13.59
Maximov Nikolay 1723 5
win
+3.35
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 6
win
+6.46
Sumarokov Evgeny 2043 7
win
+13.61
Lysakov Mikhail 2172 8
win
+19.48
Purk Andry 2406 9
loss
-4.59
Artemyev Sergey 2477 10
loss
-3.21
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2184 11
loss
-12.01
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1991.92 -> 2095.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kubo Izumi 2137 1
draw
+6.34
Kudomi Takahiro 2276 2
loss
-5.21
Oll Aivo 2329 3
win
+27.99
Lind Bjorn 1920 4
win
+12.74
Chen Ko-Han 2364 5
loss
-3.35
Miyagawa Junzo 2232 6
win
+25.61
Tamura Kazumasa 2267 7
win
+26.57
Cheng Wei-Yuan 2258 8
loss
-5.67
Eriksson Marcus 2058 9
win
+19.01
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 2009.12 -> 1991.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2595 1
loss
-1.06
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1706 2
win
+4.77
Lents Johann 2295 3
loss
-5.15
Väljataga Paul   4
win
-
Hallkvist Joel 1794 5
win
+7.21
Pestereva Maria 1847 6
loss
-22.96
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 2009.58 -> 2009.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2268 A1
win
+26.12
Sepman Siim   A6
win
-
Leis Martin   A
win
-
Kullamaa Mart   A
win
-
Nowak Pawel   A
draw
-
Nowakowski Maciej   A
win
-
Sandstrom Richard 1927 A
loss
-19.72
Chingin Konstantin 2510 A
loss
-1.70
Lents Johann 2295 A
loss
-5.17
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 2042.27 -> 2009.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1879 2
loss
-22.99
Yudina Maria 2007 3
win
+14.43
Lebedeva Tatjana 1863 4
draw
-7.57
Okatova Anna 1855 5
loss
-23.86
Pestereva Maria 1919 6
win
+10.58
Merkulov Artyom 1635 7
win
+2.81
Savrasova Yulia 2452 8
loss
-2.75
Sorokina Oksana 2132 9
loss
-11.93
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 10
win
+20.57
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 11
loss
-11.96
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2003.3 -> 2042.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
win
+12.96
Nekrasov Denis 2153
loss
-9.48
Nekrasov Denis 2153
win
+22.52
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1936
win
+12.96
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2014.28 -> 2003.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+5.46
Maximov Nikolay 1840
win
+8.60
Pestereva Maria 1806
win
+7.42
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
loss
-10.88
Novikov Nikolay 1941
loss
-19.31
Sorokina Oksana 2168
win
+22.66
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
draw
+4.34
Okatova Anna 1950
win
+13.08
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
loss
-12.50
Nekrasov Denis 2202
loss
-8.07
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-15.54
Savrasova Yulia 2260
loss
-6.25
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 2040.31 -> 2014.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
win
+5.83
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
loss
-28.87
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
loss
-22.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
win
+9.40
Kryuchok Roman 1686
win
+3.69
Maximov Nikolay 1804
win
+6.54
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2007.72 -> 2040.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1811 2
win
+7.82
Sumarokov Evgeny 2082 3
loss
-12.59
Pestereva Maria 1811 4
win
+7.83
Krayeva Tatyana 1864 5
win
+9.77
Merkulov Maxim   6
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2090 7
win
+19.76
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1973.32 -> 2007.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2287 1
loss
-4.51
Arefyev Andrey 1782 2
win
+8.02
Sirategyan Karen 2130 3
win
+22.77
Lysakov Mikhail 2126 4
loss
-9.38
Gross Anna 2011 5
loss
-14.25
Kabachinsky Maksim   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2123 7
loss
-9.50
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2064 8
win
+20.10
Nadezhdin Kirill   9
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2239 10
draw
+10.31
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1857 11
win
+10.85
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
2004-11-05
Rating: 1968.32 -> 1973.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2131 1
win
+23.00
Lysakov Mikhail 2131 2
loss
-9.00
Lysakov Mikhail 2131 3
loss
-9.00
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
2004-10-28
Rating: 1993.08 -> 1968.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2073 1
loss
-12.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2073 2
loss
-12.38
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 2006.44 -> 1993.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1759 1
loss
-25.79
Pestereva Maria 1759 2
win
+6.21
Pestereva Maria 1759 3
win
+6.21
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2015.56 -> 2006.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
loss
-24.26
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
win
+14.61
Maximov Nikolay 1784
loss
-25.30
Okatova Anna 1875
win
+9.87
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
win
+16.35
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
win
+21.86
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
loss
-25.22
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
win
+16.06
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-13.08
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1936.41 -> 2015.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria   1
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1741 2
win
+7.87
Skuridin Alexey 2124 3
win
+23.90
Okatova Anna 1851 4
win
+12.19
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2151 5
loss
-7.18
Salnikova Nonna 1914 6
win
+15.01
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023 7
draw
+3.93
Yudina Maria 2020 8
loss
-12.22
Lysakov Mikhail 2021 9
win
+19.85
Maximov Nikolay   10
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1932 11
win
+15.81
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1995.75 -> 1936.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nokhrin Oleg 2265 1
loss
-5.58
Kolk Peeter 1715 2
win
+5.32
Oborina Anastasja   3
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 4
loss
-20.28
Lebedeva Tatjana 1972 5
loss
-17.05
Okatova Anna 1864 6
loss
-21.76
Kryuchok Roman   7
win
-
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1928.3 -> 1995.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314
loss
-3.13
Savrasova Yulia 2391
draw
+13.92
Yudina Maria 2042
win
+21.07
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2006
draw
+3.56
Kadulin Alexandr 1988
draw
+2.72
Lysakov Mikhail 2063
loss
-10.08
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
win
+14.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1798
win
+10.27
Okatova Anna 1898
win
+14.62
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1943.68 -> 1928.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
loss
-16.93
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-15.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
win
+19.63
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-7.95
Vershinin Pavel 2300
draw
+12.35
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-7.03
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1971.62 -> 1943.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.86
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.70
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-7.54
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-9.11
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
draw
-0.35
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
loss
-17.09
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+15.73
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1982.74 -> 1971.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy  
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
win
+9.97
Nekrasov Denis 2250
loss
-5.65
Mironov Victor  
draw
-
Vorobyov A.  
draw
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
draw
+8.56
Vershinin Pavel 2234
loss
-6.07
Korolyov Alexey 1947
draw
-1.64
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
draw
-9.61
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
loss
-6.68
Youth World Championship - Group A
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1982 = 2007 + (400 * (7.5 - 8.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2141 1
loss
-
Unoura Hidenori   2
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2190 3
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel 2132 4
loss
-
Tamura Kazumasa   6
loss
-
Purk Andry   7
loss
-
Korolyov Alexey 1979 8
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 9
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 1975 10
loss
-
Mosinyan Davit 1936 11
win
-
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Provisional: 1992 = 1992 + (400 * (4.5 - 4.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2118
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
loss
-
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
draw
-
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882
win
-
Korolyov Alexey 1948
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
win
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Serdyukov
Rating: 2123
Top Rating: 2351

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 324
Losses: 200
Draws: 49
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 8
Gy5: 55
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Serdyukov with this player.
Time: 0.050183057785 sec.