The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1801.48 -> 1785.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 1
win
+0.46
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 2
win
+4.95
Lashko Kira 2036 3
loss
-6.58
Stulova Kristina 1479 4
draw
-11.66
Porohina Ekaterina 1333 5
win
+2.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 6
loss
-12.39
Karpov Fyodor 1585 7
win
+7.15
The 31th St. Petersburg Cup
0201-09-17 -> 2016-12-25
Rating: 1854.88 -> 1801.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1585 1
loss
-26.40
Salnikova Nonna 1695 2
win
+9.14
Kachaeva Ilona 1575 3
win
+5.33
Lisyutin Alexandr 1696 4
loss
-22.81
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1635 ge2
win
+7.07
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 se1
win
+10.48
Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 se2
loss
-21.52
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gq1
loss
-7.34
Filinov Vladimir 2065 gq2
loss
-7.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1886.49 -> 1854.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2043 2
loss
-9.22
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 3
win
+2.41
Semyonov Oleg 1511 4
loss
-28.69
Shiryaevskaya Daria   5
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1939 6
loss
-13.60
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1560 8
win
+4.24
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 9
win
+13.25
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 1882.17 -> 1886.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1960 2
loss
-12.44
Nogovitsin Alexander 1411 3
win
+2.00
Kurdina Olga 1832 4
loss
-18.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 5
win
+11.68
Krayeva Tatyana 1938 6
draw
+2.56
Spirichev Vladislav 1391 7
win
+1.80
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 8
loss
-4.91
Merkulov Artyom 2016 9
win
+21.91
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1916 -> 1882.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1986 1
loss
-12.81
Oborina Anastasja 1839 2
loss
-19.48
Kurdina Olga 1715 3
loss
-24.35
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 4
win
+27.19
Serdyukov Egor 2163 5
loss
-6.22
Okatova Anna 1928 6
win
+16.56
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 7
win
+8.46
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 8
draw
+0.46
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 9
loss
-19.71
Romanov Sergey 1541 10
win
+3.32
Merkulov Artyom 2129 11
loss
-7.26
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 1916 -> 1916
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavova Anna   3
loss
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1949.09 -> 1916
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 1899.97 -> 1949.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 1
loss
-19.10
Okatova Anna 2102 2
win
+24.41
Pestereva Maria 1929 3
loss
-14.66
Oborina Anastasja 1831 4
loss
-19.10
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 5
win
+4.63
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 7
loss
-2.78
Serdyukov Egor 2329 8
loss
-2.49
Merkulov Artyom 2066 9
win
+23.14
Kryuchok Roman 2030 10
win
+21.74
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 12
win
+16.82
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 13
win
+16.53
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1916.14 -> 1899.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 1
draw
+12.08
Metreveli Irina 2160 2
draw
+9.69
Berezin Roman 2087 3
loss
-8.70
Magdeev Igor   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 5
win
+2.64
Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 6
loss
-18.29
Kurilova Svetlana 1593 7
win
+4.33
Kullamaa Mart   8
win
-
Semyonov Vladimir 2083 9
loss
-8.83
Kurdina Olga 1537 10
win
+3.25
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 11
loss
-12.33
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1945.08 -> 1916.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2068 1
loss
-10.54
Karlsson Stefan 2398 2
loss
-2.19
Vunk Tiit   3
loss
-
Merkulov Maxim 1807 4
loss
-22.01
Ostra Gitta   5
win
-
Ostra Gitta   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1682 6
win
+5.79
Virma Iisak   7
win
-
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1990.02 -> 1945.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1702 1
win
+5.14
Molotova Anastasja 1566 2
draw
-13.44
Krayeva Tatyana 1939 3
loss
-18.33
Karlsson Irene 1767 4
loss
-25.04
Chen Jonathan   5
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1596 6
win
+3.01
Merkulov Artyom 2072 7
draw
+3.73
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1925.93 -> 1990.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2175 A1
win
+25.85
Oll Aivo 2497 A2
loss
-1.15
Laube Pavel 2230 A3
loss
-4.73
Tarasinski Pawel 1850 A4
win
+12.57
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2057 A5
win
+21.77
Ilu Timo 2356 A6
loss
-2.48
Tamada Yoichi 2012 A7
loss
-12.10
Nykl Ondrej 2170 A8
loss
-6.30
Timmermann Alvar 1833 A9
win
+11.85
Romanov Sergey 1691 A10
win
+6.58
Lillemets Rauni 1842 A11
win
+12.24
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 1856.69 -> 1925.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosõrv Ants 2474 1
loss
-0.89
Shlyundikov Alexander   2
win
-
Ono Takayuki 2246 3
loss
-3.07
Jonsson Peter 2107 4
win
+25.89
Laube Pavel 2266 5
win
+29.24
Väljataga Paul 1901 6
win
+18.07
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1820.28 -> 1856.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 1
win
+20.78
Sorokina Oksana 2229 2
loss
-2.77
Okatova Anna 1991 3
loss
-8.69
Molotova Anastasja 1624 4
win
+7.84
Pestereva Maria 1975 5
loss
-9.30
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 6
win
+11.95
Kryuchok Roman 2016 7
loss
-7.83
Merkulov Maxim 1821 8
win
+16.07
Kurdina Olga 1640 9
win
+8.38
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1873.76 -> 1820.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanov Dmitry   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1960 2
loss
-12.10
Pestereva Maria 1960 2
loss
-12.10
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   3
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2079 4
loss
-7.50
Kurdina Olga 1563 5
loss
-27.40
Fedotov Denis   6
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 7
win
+10.70
Buyanova Annushka   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 9
loss
-5.08
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1875.41 -> 1873.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 1
loss
-2.33
Romanov Sergey 1677 2
win
+7.77
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 3
loss
-10.25
Serdyukov Egor 2338 4
loss
-2.08
Berezin Roman 2014 5
loss
-9.93
Lysakov Mikhail 2317 6
loss
-2.33
Romanov Sergey 1677 7
win
+7.77
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 8
loss
-10.25
Serdyukov Egor 2338 9
loss
-2.08
Berezin Roman 2014 10
win
+22.07
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1802.18 -> 1875.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1910 1
loss
-11.15
Nekrasov Denis 1989 2
draw
+7.88
Merkulov Artyom 2106 3
win
+27.27
Pestereva Maria 2004 5
loss
-7.62
Krayeva Tatyana 1978 6
win
+23.50
Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 7
win
+17.56
Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 8
win
+15.92
Vershinin Pavel 2312 9
loss
-1.61
Sorokina Oksana 2149 10
loss
-3.82
Serdyukov Egor 2199 11
loss
-2.95
Kadulin Alexandr 2331 12
draw
+14.55
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 13
loss
-6.31
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1793.14 -> 1802.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2170 1
loss
-3.28
Belkina Nadezhda   2
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2159 3
loss
-3.47
Sumarokov Evgeny 2199 4
loss
-2.82
Klopov Sergey   5
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1634 6
win
+9.16
Metreveli Irina 2081 7
draw
+10.90
Semyonov Vladimir 2111 8
loss
-4.41
Egorov Vitaly 2091 9
loss
-4.88
Romanov Sergey 1597 10
win
+7.84
Kuleshova Tatyana   11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1810.33 -> 1793.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2060 1
loss
-6.13
Kryuchok Roman 1906 2
loss
-11.67
Buyanova Galina   3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 4
win
+7.83
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 5
win
+8.35
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 6
loss
-10.33
Buyanova Anna   7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1960 8
loss
-9.47
Fedotova Yulia 1483 9
win
+4.23
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1871.85 -> 1810.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mironov Victor   1
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2169 2
loss
-4.88
Berezin Roman 2039 3
loss
-8.84
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2004 5
loss
-10.18
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 6
loss
-15.41
Serdyukov Egor 2100 7
loss
-6.78
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 8
loss
-15.41
Mironov Victor   10
loss
-
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 1806.39 -> 1871.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2032 1
loss
-6.85
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 2
draw
+14.94
Novikov Nikolay 1962 3
draw
+6.73
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 4
loss
-1.62
Okatova Anna 1962 5
win
+22.75
Romanov Sergey 1743 6
win
+13.14
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 7
win
+25.31
Savrasova Yulia 2382 9
loss
-1.12
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 10
loss
-4.16
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 11
loss
-3.65
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1835.24 -> 1806.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 1
loss
-6.09
Kurilova Svetlana   2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2343 3
loss
-1.63
Gorohov Nikita 1612 4
loss
-25.05
Sobolev Pavel   5
win
-
Vinokurtsev Viktor   6
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2111 7
loss
-5.43
Sushko Yury   8
win
-
Nekrasov Denis 2054 9
win
+24.93
Volkov Sergey 2056 10
loss
-6.99
Kolesnik Vladimir 2009 11
loss
-8.60
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1787.25 -> 1835.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2198 1
win
+29.26
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 2
draw
+2.52
Krayeva Tatyana 2020 3
loss
-6.62
Kryuchok Roman 1859 4
loss
-12.73
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1811 5
win
+17.11
Merkulov Artyom 1891 6
win
+20.67
Serdyukov Egor 2086 7
loss
-4.85
Pestereva Maria 1901 8
loss
-10.94
Prokopyev Ruslan 1734 9
win
+13.58
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1813.62 -> 1787.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kruchok Ilya   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1950 3
loss
-10.01
Prokopyev Ruslan 1766 4
win
+13.85
Romanov Sergey 1634 5
win
+8.40
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 6
loss
-1.22
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 7
win
+11.31
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 8
loss
-17.39
Grigoriev Roman   9
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1799 10
loss
-16.64
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 11
loss
-14.68
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1781.61 -> 1813.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2311 P
loss
-1.45
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1915 P
loss
-10.12
Berezin Roman 2059 P
draw
+10.61
Serdyukov Egor 2082 P
loss
-4.82
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 P
loss
-2.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 P
win
+21.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2185 F
loss
-2.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1912 F
win
+21.75
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1738.36 -> 1781.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1609
win
+10.31
Romanov Sergey 1680
win
+13.38
Savrasov Ruslan 1776
loss
-14.25
Kryuchok Roman 1820
win
+19.72
Merkulov Maxim 1753
win
+16.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1809
loss
-12.76
Lebedeva Tatjana 1812
win
+19.35
Pestereva Maria 1895
loss
-9.21
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1759.13 -> 1738.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 2
loss
-10.47
Belov Andrey   3
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2028 4
loss
-5.60
Ivanov Oleg   5
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1840 7
loss
-12.33
Kryuchok Roman 1776 8
win
+16.82
Okatova Anna 1916 9
loss
-9.20
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1723.17 -> 1759.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2406 1
loss
-0.61
Eggert Ester 1854 2
win
+21.77
Merkulov Artyom 1714 3
loss
-16.39
Tänav Tõnis   4
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2095 5
loss
-3.35
Zyazin Alexandr 1765 6
win
+17.92
Kamyshentsev Vasily   7
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana 1761 8
win
+17.75
Kolk Peeter 1691 9
loss
-17.47
Timokhina Nadezhda 1793 10
win
+19.19
Nokhrin Oleg 2127 11
loss
-2.84
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1860.32 -> 1723.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+12.35
Kryuchok Roman 1756
loss
-20.64
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
loss
-20.64
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
loss
-20.50
Merkulov Artyom 1624
loss
-25.47
Okatova Anna 1883
loss
-14.91
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
loss
-13.89
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-16.71
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-7.77
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
loss
-4.07
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-4.91
World Championship BT
2005-08-01 -> 2005-08-05
Rating: 1739.43 -> 1860.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sepman Siim   1
win
-
Huang Sheng-Hsun   2
win
-
Kozhin Mikhail 2380 3
loss
-0.78
Cheng Wei-Yuan 2258 4
win
+30.47
Iio Yoshihiro 2397 5
win
+31.29
Ilu Timo 2320 6
win
+30.91
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336 7
loss
-1.00
Karasyov Maxim 2210 8
win
+30.01
Potapov Alexey   9
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament
2005-07-26
Rating: 1736.39 -> 1739.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1847 1
win
+20.94
Ilu Timo 2309 2
loss
-1.14
Liventaal Glen   3
loss
-
Sepman Siim   4
win
-
Widman Linnea 1719 5
loss
-16.77
Klooster Tiina   6
win
-
Youth European Championship
2005-07-15 -> 2005-07-20
Rating: 1744 -> 1736.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1745 B1
win
+16.05
Romanov Sergey 1693 B2
win
+13.68
Lysakov Mikhail 2146 B3
loss
-2.87
Oblikas Mikk 1945 B4
loss
-7.65
Timmermann Alvar 1863 B5
loss
-10.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2175 B6
loss
-2.46
Väljataga Paul   B7
win
-
Ilu Timo 2299 B8
loss
-1.26
Sulane Sander 1829 B9
loss
-12.15
Taimla Tunnet 2582 B10
loss
-0.25
Hallkvist Joel   B11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1748.59 -> 1744
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2452 2
loss
-0.55
Lebedeva Tatjana 1863 3
loss
-10.89
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1637 4
win
+11.03
Romanov Sergey 1734 5
win
+15.37
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 6
loss
-2.98
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   8
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 9
loss
-3.17
Sorokina Oksana 2132 10
loss
-3.16
Krayeva Tatyana 1879 11
loss
-10.24
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1799.74 -> 1748.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krupadyorov Artyom   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1739 2
loss
-18.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2111 3
loss
-4.56
Merkulov Maxim 1725 4
win
+12.65
Pestereva Maria 1938 5
loss
-9.94
Okatova Anna 1929 6
loss
-10.30
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Buyanova Anna   8
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1705 9
loss
-20.25
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1840.35 -> 1799.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+11.48
Pestereva Maria 1806
loss
-17.57
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
loss
-5.09
Novikov Nikolay 1941
loss
-11.47
Serdyukov Egor 2014
loss
-8.60
Sorokina Oksana 2168
loss
-4.21
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
win
+26.43
Okatova Anna 1950
loss
-11.10
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
loss
-6.10
Nekrasov Denis 2202
loss
-3.53
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-8.24
Savrasova Yulia 2260
loss
-2.62
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1804.22 -> 1840.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1779
win
+14.87
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1654
win
+9.49
Lebedeva Tatjana 1887
win
+19.75
Krayeva Tatyana 1888
loss
-12.22
Kryuchok Roman 1686
win
+10.78
Serdyukov Egor 2040
loss
-6.54
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1799.79 -> 1804.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2142 1
win
+28.09
Krayeva Tatyana 1864 2
loss
-13.03
Krayev Vitaly   3
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2077 5
loss
-5.38
Novozhilov Andrey   6
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2082 7
loss
-5.24
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1802.47 -> 1799.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2126 1
loss
-4.30
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2064 2
loss
-5.80
Melnikova Alyona 1885 3
win
+19.74
Arefyev Andrey 1782 4
draw
-0.90
Potlova Tatyana   5
draw
-
Skuridin Alexey 2123 6
loss
-4.37
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 8
loss
-12.79
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 9
loss
-10.81
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1814 10
win
+16.54
Zyazin Alexandr   11
draw
-
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1784.76 -> 1802.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+17.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
loss
-7.67
Okatova Anna 1875
loss
-11.92
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
win
+25.53
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
loss
-3.50
Serdyukov Egor 2015
win
+25.30
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
loss
-15.89
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
loss
-6.66
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-4.95
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1825.71 -> 1784.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2197
loss
-3.36
Krayeva Tatyana 1846
loss
-15.04
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2013
loss
-8.11
Okatova Anna 1900
loss
-12.63
Pestereva Maria 1730
loss
-20.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2289
loss
-2.07
Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
win
+20.56
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1825 = 1939 + (400 * (5 - 9)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2021 2
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   3
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2124 4
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1914 5
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1932 6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 7
win
-
Okatova Anna 1851 8
loss
-
Romanov Sergey   9
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1936 10
loss
-
Pestereva Maria   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1757 = 1928 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2028 1
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   2
win
-
Yudina Maria 2050 3
loss
-
Berezin Roman 1798 4
win
-
Okatova Anna 1864 5
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895 6
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   7
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1531 = 1931 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Miyagawa Sou 1914 1
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   2
win
-
Oblikas Mikk   3
win
-
Sorokin Igor   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny   5
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1949 6
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy   7
loss
-
Holm Kristo   8
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   9
win
-
Khramov Bogdan   10
draw
-
Kolk Peeter   11
draw
-
Name: Nikolay
Surname: Maximov
Rating: 1785
Top Rating: 1990

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 170
Losses: 199
Draws: 19
Gy1: 16
Gy2: 16
Gy5: 22
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nikolay Maximov with this player.
Time: 0.0418219566345 sec.