The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1401.72 -> 1431.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2036 1
loss
-0.81
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 3
loss
-5.60
Molotova Anastasja 1528 4
win
+21.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509 5
win
+20.83
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 6
draw
+0.53
Metreveli Maksim 1625 7
loss
-6.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1409.38 -> 1401.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1849 1
loss
-2.36
Turabov Egor   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 3
draw
+0.13
Viatkina Maria 1310 4
win
+11.58
Litvinova Yulia 1713 6
loss
-4.74
Shelginskih Maksim   7
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1491 8
loss
-12.28
Stoyanova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1410.31 -> 1409.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1615 2
win
+24.50
Lashko Kira 1941 3
loss
-1.44
Stulova Darya 1530 4
loss
-10.66
Kokachev Artem   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 6
win
+18.11
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 7
loss
-12.97
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 8
loss
-18.46
Stulova Veronika   9
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1389.89 -> 1410.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1854 1
loss
-2.06
Kuznetsov Artem   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 3
loss
-2.64
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 5
loss
-17.43
Ponezhin Gennady 1574 6
win
+23.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1450 7
win
+18.78
Zhukova Iana   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1438.52 -> 1389.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2049 1
loss
-0.92
Lapin Ivan   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1876 3
loss
-2.38
Novikova Daria 1286 4
loss
-22.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1364 5
loss
-19.36
Orlov Dmitryi   6
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 7
loss
-3.37
Utkin Dmitryi   8
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   9
win
-
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 1428.53 -> 1438.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2122
loss
-0.58
Merkulov Artyom 2071
loss
-0.77
Sobolev Pavel 1797
loss
-3.41
Kryuchok Roman 2051
loss
-0.86
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
win
+24.81
Tumanov Yuryi 1586
loss
-9.20
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1436.71 -> 1428.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2175 1
loss
-0.45
Nogovitsin Alexander   2
win
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2109 3
loss
-0.65
Shlyundikov Alexander   4
loss
-
Shevtsova Tatiana   5
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1454 7
draw
+0.84
Gorohov Dmitry 1668 8
draw
+9.31
Belkina Nadezhda 1409 9
loss
-17.24
Poduga Championship, Second League
2008-01-21 -> 2008-01-27
Rating: 1436 = 1697 + (400 * (4 - 19)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1408
loss
-
Belous Polina 1562
loss
-
Ivanova Anna  
loss
-
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1451
win
-
Litvinova Alina  
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly  
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia 1557
win
-
Gavriluk Vadim  
draw
-
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Provisional: 1424 = 1740 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1954 1
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1617 3
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   4
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1491 5
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 6
loss
-
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   7
win
-
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Provisional: 1476 = 1770 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2023 1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg   2
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1514 3
loss
-
Kurchitskaya Kseniya   4
win
-
Ivanov Oleg   5
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   6
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1455 7
loss
-
Buyanov Dmitry   8
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2231 9
loss
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Provisional: 1502 = 1756 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1895 1
loss
-
Fedotova Yulia   2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   3
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1486 5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 6
loss
-
Belous Polina   7
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1519 8
loss
-
Gavriluk Vadim   9
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1582 10
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1535 = 1802 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Litvinova Yulia  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1702
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1657
loss
-
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Provisional: 1663 = 1863 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 1
loss
-
Stroganov Mikhail   2
win
-
Fedotova Yulia   3
loss
-
Kapinos Andrey   4
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1539 5
win
-
Bulgakov Taras   6
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1813 9
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   10
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1869 11
loss
-
Name: Roman
Surname: Grigoriev
Rating: 1431
Top Rating: 1438

Country: Russia
City: Arkhangelsk

Wins: 50
Losses: 59
Draws: 5
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 11
Gy5: 27
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Roman Grigoriev with this player.
Time: 0.0155987739563 sec.