15th Rybinsk Cup - Preliminary
2007-11-11
Rating: 1492.63 -> 1509.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2137
loss
-0.76
Smirnov Evgeny 2054
loss
-1.21
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2051
win
+30.77
Vysheslavov Ivan 1579
loss
-12.07
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
2007-09-02 -> 2007-10-28
Rating: 1507.48 -> 1492.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 1988
loss
-1.89
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030
loss
-1.50
Volkov Sergey 2175
loss
-0.67
Solovyov Egor 1879
loss
-3.36
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1879
loss
-3.36
Volkov Sergey 2175
loss
-0.67
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030
loss
-1.50
Smirnov Evgeny 1988
loss
-1.89
Living Pearl
2007-08-20 -> 2007-08-22
Rating: 1507.48 -> 1507.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Anna  
loss
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
win
-
Litvinova Alina  
win
-
Petuhov Vladimir  
win
-
Province
2007-07-23 -> 2007-07-29
Rating: 1523.9 -> 1507.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2187
loss
-0.69
Leshukova Anastasia 2089
loss
-1.19
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2053
loss
-1.45
Solovyov Egor 1821
loss
-4.89
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Kopyluov Nikolay  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Kopyluov Nikolay  
loss
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1821
loss
-4.89
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2053
loss
-1.45
Leshukova Anastasia 2089
loss
-1.19
Volkov Sergey 2187
loss
-0.69
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
2007-04-01 -> 2007-06-30
Rating: 1523 = 1852 + (400 * (3.5 - 35.5)) / 39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Solovyov Egor 1813
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2158
loss
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2158
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1813
loss
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Provisional: 1484 = 1823 + (400 * (2.5 - 30.5)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2235
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2294
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 1909
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1782
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1668
draw
-
Solovyov Egor 1777
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1699
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1634
loss
-
10th Rybinsk Junior Championship
2007-03-21 -> 2007-03-23
Provisional: 1471 = 1807 + (400 * (2 - 23)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1990
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2009
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1772
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Berezina Elizaveta  
win
-
Vysheslavova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1772
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2009
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1990
loss
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Provisional: 1454 = 1770 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1551
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1494
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1560
loss
-
Gorohov Dmitry 1610
loss
-
Gruzin Sergey 1939
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1672
loss
-
Sobolev Pavel 1697
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1734
loss
-
16th Rybinsk Cup
2006-10-30 -> 2006-12-27
Provisional: 1452 = 1852 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Trefilova Alyona   1
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   2
win
-
Trefilova Alyona   3
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 6
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 7
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2053 8
loss
-
Zhivaya Zhemchuzina-2006
2006-08-21 -> 2006-08-23
Provisional: 1377 = 1777 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Annushka  
win
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya  
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Solovyov Egor 1705
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1660
loss
-
Provintsiya 2006
2006-07-10 -> 2006-07-19
Provisional: 1409 = 1809 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2047
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1698
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1682
loss
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom 1682
loss
-
Solovyov Egor 1698
loss
-
Volkov Sergey 2047
loss
-
Name: Kirill
Surname: Myakonkin
Rating: 1509
Top Rating: 1523

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 40
Losses: 68
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kirill Myakonkin with this player.
Time: 0.037966012954712 sec.