Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1554.53 -> 1544.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1259 1
win
+4.96
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 2
loss
-0.81
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 3
loss
-15.32
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 4
win
+10.59
Orlov Maksim 1393 5
win
+9.06
Kryuchok Roman 2165 6
loss
-0.92
Postnikov Fedor 1513 7
win
+14.13
Fedotov Denis 2128 8
loss
-1.13
Shabanov Ruslan 1537 9
loss
-16.77
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 11
loss
-13.97
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1527.81 -> 1554.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1590 A1
loss
-13.12
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A2
loss
-12.61
Moor Karl-Mattias 1242 A3
win
+5.19
Orlov Maksim   A4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A5
draw
+4.29
Metreveli Maksim 1531 A6
loss
-15.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1531 A7
win
+16.18
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A8
win
+13.14
Olumets Erko 1538 A9
loss
-15.52
Heidmets Mark 1581 A10
win
+18.44
Kolk Kuno 1802 A11
win
+26.54
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1569.72 -> 1527.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1571 1
draw
+0.09
Nogovitsin Alexander 1433 2
win
+10.03
Vostryakov Alexey 1733 3
loss
-8.99
Oborina Anastasja 1853 4
loss
-5.24
Kurdina Olga 1863 5
loss
-4.99
Lashko Kira 2019 7
loss
-2.24
Kozlova Viktoriia 1361 8
loss
-24.60
Semyonov Oleg 1825 9
loss
-5.98
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1563.12 -> 1569.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 1
loss
-1.30
Kurdina Olga 1891 2
loss
-4.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 3
win
+13.71
Orlov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1887 5
loss
-4.27
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 6
loss
-1.30
Kurdina Olga 1891 7
loss
-4.19
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 8
win
+13.71
Orlov Dmitrii   9
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 9
loss
-1.30
Oborina Anastasja 1887 10
loss
-4.27
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1508.34 -> 1563.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2149 1
loss
-0.78
Lapin Ivan 1216 2
win
+5.03
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 3
win
+15.67
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 4
loss
-1.26
Nikolaev Nikita   5
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 6
win
+16.39
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 7
win
+19.15
Oborina Anastasja 1985 8
loss
-1.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1563 9
draw
+2.51
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1527.16 -> 1508.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 2
loss
-14.99
Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 3
win
+18.68
Suhanov Arkadyi   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 5
loss
-8.77
Lapin Ivan 1244 6
win
+5.27
Postnikov Fedor 1496 7
loss
-17.41
Fedotov Denis 2039 9
loss
-1.59
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1468.18 -> 1527.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2029 1
win
+30.78
Kurdina Olga 1949 2
loss
-1.89
Sirategyan Karen 2012 3
loss
-1.33
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 4
win
+22.43
Oborina Anastasja 1913 5
loss
-2.29
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 6
win
+19.93
Lashko Kira 2047 7
loss
-1.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1901 8
loss
-2.44
Fedotov Denis 1850 9
loss
-3.19
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 10
win
+16.15
Dyachkov Nikita 1422 11
loss
-18.07
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1461.68 -> 1468.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1468 B1
win
+16.32
Ponezhin Gennady 1445 B2
loss
-16.75
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B3
win
+21.54
Kolk Paul 1742 B4
loss
-5.29
Lillemaa Argo 1689 B5
loss
-6.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1318 B6
loss
-22.24
Topkin Georg-Romet   B8
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1543 B9
win
+19.71
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1398.82 -> 1461.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1650 3
loss
-6.08
Shabanov Ruslan 1387 4
win
+15.47
Ponezhin Gennady 1409 5
loss
-15.50
Postnikov Fedor 1656 6
win
+26.08
Semyonov Oleg 1474 7
draw
+3.44
Postnikov Fedor 1656 БФ1
win
+26.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1650 БФ2
win
+25.92
Semyonov Oleg 1474 БФ3
loss
-12.56
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1398 = 1672 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1966 1
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 2
loss
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1394 4
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1389 5
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1358 6
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 7
win
-
Reibandt Vitaly   8
draw
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1302 9
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1866 10
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1531 11
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Provisional: 1419 = 1730 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1397 1
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1522 2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2097 3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1477 4
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1368 5
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2060 6
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   7
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 8
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 9
loss
-
Puh Alexander   10
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2211 11
loss
-
Name: Aleksey
Surname: Glibin
Rating: 1544
Top Rating: 1569

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 39
Losses: 64
Draws: 5
Gy1: 10
Gy2: 28
Gy5: 77
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Aleksey Glibin with this player.
Time: 0.0203649997711 sec.