Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
2018-01-06 -> 2018-01-08
Rating: 1272.7 -> 1322.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1018 1
win
+6.02
Golomaryov Anthony 2175 2
loss
-0.18
Alexandrov Victor 2022 3
loss
-0.42
Mamin Pavel   4
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1243 5
win
+14.67
Kazanina Daria   6
win
-
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey 1781 8
win
+30.38
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 9
loss
-0.49
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1329.71 -> 1272.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1926 1
loss
-1.00
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1898 3
loss
-1.17
Dyachkov Nikita 1685 4
loss
-3.66
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 5
loss
-6.35
Sidorov Mikhail   6
win
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 7
loss
-6.55
Stoyanov Kirill 1410 8
loss
-12.35
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 9
loss
-25.93
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1429.16 -> 1329.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1441 2
loss
-15.41
Kurdina Olga 1740 3
loss
-4.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 4
loss
-16.17
Stulova Kristina 1504 5
loss
-12.59
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 6
win
+9.24
Oborina Anastasja 1878 7
loss
-2.24
Stulova Darya 1441 9
loss
-15.41
Kurdina Olga 1740 10
loss
-4.56
Prokopets Tatyana 1425 11
loss
-16.17
Stulova Kristina 1504 12
loss
-12.59
Serebryannikova Darya 1272 13
draw
-6.76
Oborina Anastasja 1878 14
loss
-2.24
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1431.98 -> 1429.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mamin Pavel   1
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2138 2
loss
-0.54
Sonina Marina   3
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   4
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 5
loss
-1.34
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 6
loss
-0.94
Rastorgueva Ksenia   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexey   8
loss
-
Kazanina Daria   9
win
-
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1472.07 -> 1431.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1373 1
loss
-20.43
Kurdina Olga 1902 2
loss
-2.48
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 4
draw
+13.90
Salnikova Nonna 1797 5
loss
-4.25
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 6
draw
+1.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 7
loss
-10.35
Oborina Anastasja 1770 8
loss
-4.86
Lashko Kira 1996 9
loss
-1.49
Stulova Darya 1430 10
win
+14.09
Novikova Daria 1222 11
loss
-25.87
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1513.47 -> 1472.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1891 1
loss
-3.26
Oborina Anastasja 1888 2
loss
-3.32
Glibin Aleksey 1565 3
loss
-13.63
Golomaryov Anthony 2112 4
loss
-0.98
Orlov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1891 6
loss
-3.26
Oborina Anastasja 1888 7
loss
-3.32
Glibin Aleksey 1565 8
loss
-13.63
Orlov Dmitrii   10
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1511.75 -> 1513.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1985 1
draw
+14.03
Salnikov Pavel 2206 2
loss
-0.57
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1583 3
loss
-12.76
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 4
win
+9.55
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 5
loss
-16.36
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 6
loss
-1.68
Lapin Ivan 1221 7
win
+5.05
Postnikov Fedor 1544 8
win
+17.52
Danilin Ivan 1576 9
loss
-13.06
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1530.4 -> 1511.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1917 1
loss
-3.10
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 3
win
+30.00
Nikonova Natalya 1888 4
loss
-3.61
Oborina Anastasja 1926 5
loss
-2.97
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1531 6
loss
-15.96
Salnikova Nonna 1893 7
loss
-3.53
Kurdina Olga 1902 8
loss
-3.36
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 9
loss
-16.13
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1555.05 -> 1530.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 1
loss
-2.20
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 2
loss
-10.69
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 3
win
+25.45
Salnikova Nonna 1856 4
loss
-4.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 5
win
+12.23
Glibin Aleksey 1470 6
loss
-19.84
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 7
loss
-26.89
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 8
win
+10.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 9
win
+10.10
Fedotov Denis 1850 10
loss
-4.95
Ponezhin Gennady 1617 11
loss
-13.15
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1633.76 -> 1555.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1958 A10
loss
-4.29
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD1
loss
-4.31
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD2
loss
-3.73
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD3
loss
-2.10
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD4
loss
-24.93
Mesila Villem 1958 AD5
loss
-4.29
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD6
loss
-4.31
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD7
loss
-3.73
Kryuchok Roman 2094 AD8
loss
-2.10
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD9
loss
-24.93
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 1620.23 -> 1633.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1971 1
loss
-3.73
Oborina Anastasja 1926 2
loss
-4.68
Krayeva Tatyana 1878 3
loss
-5.90
Salnikova Nonna 1804 4
win
+23.76
Makhina Alla 1358 5
win
+5.80
Lashko Kira 1993 6
draw
+12.66
Prokopets Tatyana 1370 7
draw
-9.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1934 9
loss
-4.51
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1703.2 -> 1620.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 1803 1
loss
-11.49
Salnikova Nonna 1879 2
loss
-8.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1303 3
draw
-13.08
Makhina Alla 1390 4
win
+4.54
Kurdina Olga 1872 5
loss
-8.75
Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 6
loss
-13.18
Glibin Aleksey   7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1867 8
loss
-8.95
Ponezhin Gennady 1361 9
win
+3.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1390 10
loss
-27.46
Postnikov Fedor   11
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
2012-03-25 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 1776.06 -> 1703.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla   1
win
-
Stulova Darya   2
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1691 3
loss
-19.82
Kurdina Olga 1861 4
loss
-12.16
Uarova Nyurguiana   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 6
win
+3.72
Lashko Kira 1866 7
loss
-11.93
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1743 8
loss
-17.50
Krayeva Tatyana 1933 10
loss
-9.22
Oborina Anastasja 2033 11
loss
-5.94
The 20th Russian Championship among Women
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 1939.09 -> 1776.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 1
win
+1.19
Oborina Anastasja 1959 2
loss
-15.05
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 3
loss
-19.50
Kurdina Olga 1868 4
loss
-19.21
Nikonova Natalya 1996 5
loss
-13.39
Lashko Kira 1800 6
win
+9.94
Salnikova Nonna 1867 7
loss
-19.25
Prokopets Tatyana 1373 8
loss
-30.81
Oborina Anastasja 1959 9
loss
-15.05
Kurdina Olga 1868 11
loss
-19.21
Nikonova Natalya 1996 12
loss
-13.39
Lashko Kira 1800 13
win
+9.94
Salnikova Nonna 1867 14
loss
-19.25
Renju International Tournament for women
2004-05-03 -> 2004-05-05
Rating: 1938 -> 1939.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Osipova Ekaterina  
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2228
loss
-5.06
Deviatkova Ekaterina  
win
-
Maliutina E.  
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1884
win
+13.56
Saranchina Tatiana 1764
draw
-7.40
Litvinenko Lyudmila  
loss
-
Kovalenko Marina  
loss
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 1938
Name: Ekaterina
Surname: Glibina
Rating: 1322
Top Rating: 1939

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 41
Losses: 99
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 38
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ekaterina Glibina with this player.
Time: 0.081110000610352 sec.