Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1832.7 -> 1801.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1950 1
draw
+5.21
Narva Regina   2
win
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1038 3
win
+0.33
Ikla Markus 1535 4
loss
-27.11
Koni Kirke 1293 5
loss
-30.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1843 6
win
+16.52
Piik Sander 1521 7
win
+4.58
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1825.86 -> 1832.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A1
win
+10.38
Mesila Villem 1955 A2
loss
-10.31
Holtsman Kris 1564 A3
win
+5.81
Hobemagi Martin 2153 A4
loss
-4.21
Piik Sander   A5
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A6
loss
-1.04
Heidmets Mark 1578 A7
win
+6.20
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1835.57 -> 1825.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric   1
win
-
Lents Johann 2214 1
loss
-3.24
Lents Johann 2214 2
loss
-3.24
Muugamae Eric   2
win
-
Lents Johann 2214 3
loss
-3.24
Muugamae Eric   3
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1843.04 -> 1835.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2107 2
loss
-5.74
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 5
win
+4.38
Narva Mart   6
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2094 7
loss
-6.10
Deskohrani 2012
2012-10-13
Rating: 1818.69 -> 1843.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Háša Miroslav   1
loss
-
Laube Pavel 2213 2
loss
-2.98
Nipoti Vladimír 2103 4
draw
+10.80
Brdkova Pavlina   5
win
-
Tesarik Stepan 1830 6
win
+16.53
Czech Open 2012
2012-07-14
Rating: 1833.63 -> 1818.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klooster Karin 1656 1
win
+8.47
Lents Johann 2175 2
loss
-3.92
Nykl Ondrej 2318 3
loss
-1.85
Zowadova Monika 1937 4
loss
-11.36
Rejsek Jan 1853 5
draw
+0.92
Rybka Ales 2048 6
loss
-7.20
Team World Championship
2012-04-29 -> 2012-05-06
Rating: 1811.93 -> 1833.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 8
win
+23.83
Serdyukov Egor 2270 10
loss
-2.13
Deskohrani 2011
2011-10-08
Rating: 1787.34 -> 1811.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Demján Attila 2427 1
loss
-0.79
Kawamura Norihiko 2456 2
win
+31.33
Nykl Ondrej 2277 3
loss
-1.80
Nipoti Vladimír 2117 4
loss
-4.17
Tesarik Stepan   5
win
-
Hegedus Attila   7
loss
-
World Championship WT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-10
Rating: 1834.76 -> 1787.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Zowadova Monika 1986 2
draw
+6.58
Poghosyan Yeva 1528 3
win
+4.68
Jellve Emma 1812 4
loss
-17.04
Metreveli Irina 2065 5
loss
-6.71
Lashko Kira 1703 6
draw
-5.79
Nikonova Natalya 2002 7
loss
-8.82
Arai Kazumi 2180 8
loss
-3.86
Oborina Anastasja 1824 9
loss
-16.47
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1784.16 -> 1834.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D1
win
+16.29
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D3
draw
+4.19
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D4
win
+5.26
Pestereva Maria 1962 D5
win
+23.55
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 D6
loss
-15.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 D8
loss
-11.81
Molotova Anastasja 1501 D9
win
+5.26
Pestereva Maria 1962 D10
win
+23.55
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2011-02-24 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 1829.67 -> 1784.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2056 1
loss
-6.83
Väljataga Paul 2117 2
loss
-5.13
Hobemagi Martin 1841 3
loss
-15.44
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1828 5
loss
-16.08
Staub Rain   6
win
-
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2611 8
loss
-0.35
Oll Aivo 2450 9
loss
-0.88
Soosyrv Ants 2464 11
loss
-0.81
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2011-01-08 -> 2011-01-09
Rating: 1878.6 -> 1829.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain   1
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2126 2
loss
-6.20
Purk Tauri 1800 3
draw
-3.53
Hobemagi Martin 1766 4
loss
-21.00
Holtsman Kris   5
win
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Salula Ain 1830 7
loss
-18.20
Team World Championship
2010-04-29 -> 2010-05-05
Rating: 1867.04 -> 1878.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2524 1
loss
-0.71
Hasegawa Kazuto 2698 2
loss
-0.26
Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 3
loss
-4.43
Yakovleva Alyona 1785 4
win
+12.33
Tamura Kazumasa 2392 5
loss
-1.48
Cao Dong 2558 6
loss
-0.59
Karasyov Maxim 2330 7
loss
-2.07
Karasyov Maxim 2330 8
loss
-2.07
Tamura Kazumasa 2392 9
loss
-1.48
Yakovleva Alyona 1785 10
win
+12.33
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage
2010-02-27
Rating: 1876.67 -> 1867.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1835 1
win
+14.11
Hobemagi Martin 1831 3
loss
-18.07
Lents Johann 2197 4
loss
-4.36
Soosyrv Ants 2425 5
loss
-1.31
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage
2010-02-06
Rating: 1876.53 -> 1876.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1802 1
loss
-19.36
Väljataga Paul 2063 3
loss
-8.12
Soosyrv Ants 2434 4
draw
+14.76
Purk Tauri 1807 5
win
+12.85
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage
2010-01-16
Rating: 1864.68 -> 1876.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2069 1
loss
-7.54
Hobemagi Martin 1809 3
win
+13.47
Hobemagi Martin 1809 A2
win
+13.47
Väljataga Paul 2069 A3
loss
-7.54
Tallinn Renju Open
2009-12-26 -> 2009-12-28
Rating: 1845.76 -> 1864.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2414 1
loss
-1.16
Väljataga Paul 2090 2
win
+25.70
Lillemaa Argo   3
win
-
Oll Aivo 2510 4
loss
-0.68
Salula Ain 1766 5
loss
-19.61
Purk Tauri 1825 6
win
+15.08
Sushkov Vladimir 2598 7
loss
-0.41
Olumets Erko   8
win
-
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage
2009-12-12
Rating: 1836.35 -> 1845.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2423 1
loss
-1.05
Timmermann Alvar 1904 2
draw
+3.08
Krjukov Gerli 1655 3
draw
-7.65
Oll Aivo 2494 4
loss
-0.71
Hobemagi Martin 1830 5
win
+15.74
Estonian Championship
2009-11-07 -> 2009-11-08
Rating: 1850.66 -> 1836.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 1753 1
loss
-20.35
Väljataga Paul 2079 1
loss
-6.77
Oll Aivo 2478 3
loss
-0.84
Küling Karl   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2443 5
loss
-1.02
Purk Tauri 1836 6
win
+15.34
Olumets Erko   7
win
-
Purk Tauri 1836 ex1
draw
-0.66
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage
2009-10-31
Rating: 1835.16 -> 1850.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krjukov Gerli 1647 1
win
+8.11
Salula Ain 1767 2
win
+12.90
Oll Aivo 2494 3
loss
-0.70
Hobemagi Martin 1771 4
win
+13.11
Soosyrv Ants 2420 6
loss
-1.06
Purk Tauri 1816 7
loss
-16.85
Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage
2009-10-03
Rating: 1805.19 -> 1835.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1997 1
loss
-7.97
Hobemagi Martin 1805 2
win
+16.03
Purk Tauri 1781 3
win
+14.89
Krjukov Gerli 1687 3
win
+10.78
Oll Aivo 2519 4
loss
-0.52
Pajuste Renee 2184 6
loss
-3.25
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3
2009-09-19 -> 2009-09-20
Rating: 1807.03 -> 1805.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2418 F2
loss
-0.92
Soosyrv Ants 2418 F3
loss
-0.92
Karepa Open
2009-08-18 -> 2009-08-25
Rating: 1791.32 -> 1807.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Virma Iisak 1603 1
win
+8.09
Purk Andry 2464 2
loss
-0.65
Timmermann Alvar 1881 4
loss
-11.92
Lillemets Rauni 1884 5
win
+20.18
Kuusk Andres   6
win
-
Naurits Kai   7
win
-
Karepa Open Rejection
2009-08-19 -> 2009-08-20
Rating: 1773.69 -> 1791.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2020 1
win
+25.76
Kolk Peeter 1599 2
win
+8.57
Krjukov Gerli 1659 3
win
+10.94
Oll Aivo 2543 4
loss
-0.38
Timmermann Alvar 1897 5
loss
-10.55
Ilu Timo 2204 6
loss
-2.48
Hobemagi Martin 1811 7
loss
-14.24
Women World Championship
2009-08-06 -> 2009-08-13
Rating: 1757.72 -> 1773.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
win
-
Jellve Emma 1718 2
loss
-17.80
He Jiabei   3
win
-
Yao Jinrui 1932 4
loss
-8.58
Hu Xi 2047 5
loss
-5.08
Yakovleva Alyona 1821 7
draw
+2.88
Zowadova Monika 2023 8
loss
-5.71
Metreveli Irina 2084 9
win
+27.76
Savrasova Yulia 2410 10
loss
-0.73
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 11
win
+23.23
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
2009-07-18
Rating: 1759.06 -> 1757.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2531 1
loss
-0.37
Savik Aki   2
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2541 3
loss
-0.35
Soosyrv Ants 2441 3
loss
-0.62
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 1843.99 -> 1759.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira   1
win
-
Nõmm Liina 1561 2
win
+5.25
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 3
win
+6.14
Oborina Anastasja 1778 4
loss
-18.96
Molotova Anastasja 1563 5
loss
-26.69
Kurdina Olga 1581 6
loss
-26.21
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 7
win
+13.46
Krjukov Gerli 1641 8
loss
-24.41
Pestereva Maria 1898 9
loss
-13.52
Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1
2009-06-12
Rating: 1845 -> 1843.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2440 F1
loss
-1.01
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1867.07 -> 1845
Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals
2009-05-01 -> 2009-05-11
Rating: 1820.49 -> 1867.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1810 1
win
+15.52
Purk Tauri 1810 2
win
+15.52
Purk Tauri 1810 3
win
+15.52
Final of Estonian QT to WC
2009-04-10 -> 2009-04-12
Rating: 1789.02 -> 1820.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pajuste Renee 2020 1
loss
-6.68
Väljataga Paul 2087 2
win
+27.14
Hobemagi Martin 1696 3
loss
-20.17
Taimla Tunnet 2570 4
loss
-0.35
Ilu Timo 2219 5
win
+29.53
Purk Tauri 1796 6
loss
-15.64
Vunk Tiit 1707 7
loss
-19.71
Purk Andry 2332 8
win
+30.66
Nõmm Liina 1557 9
win
+6.68
Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals
2009-03-10 -> 2009-04-10
Rating: 1753.84 -> 1789.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1658 1
win
+11.73
Kolk Peeter 1658 2
win
+11.73
Kolk Peeter 1658 3
win
+11.73
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition
2009-04-04
Rating: 1753.95 -> 1753.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2244 1
loss
-1.79
Pajuste Renee 2009 2
loss
-5.97
Hobemagi Martin 1680 3
loss
-19.32
Olumets Erko   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2424 5
loss
-0.66
Krjukov Gerli 1638 6
win
+10.87
Purk Tauri 1770 7
win
+16.77
Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals
2009-02-11 -> 2009-03-10
Rating: 1736.41 -> 1753.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kullamaa Mart 1656 1
win
+12.38
Kullamaa Mart 1656 2
win
+12.38
Kullamaa Mart 1656 3
loss
-19.62
Kullamaa Mart 1656 4
win
+12.38
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition
2009-03-07
Rating: 1683.68 -> 1736.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2563 1
loss
-0.20
Urgand Kertu   2
win
-
Nõmm Liina 1621 3
win
+13.19
Pajuste Renee 2006 4
win
+27.68
Krjukov Gerli 1620 5
win
+13.13
Ilu Timo 2270 6
loss
-1.05
Oblikas Argo   7
win
-
Estonian QT to WC
2009-01-24
Rating: 1635.62 -> 1683.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vunk Tiit 1641 1
win
+16.27
Väljataga Paul 2064 2
loss
-2.50
Purk Tauri 1745 3
loss
-11.11
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 2071 5
win
+29.59
Ilu Timo 2247 6
loss
-0.92
Krjukov Gerli 1651 7
win
+16.73
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition
2009-01-17
Rating: 1618.18 -> 1635.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2040 1
loss
-2.58
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2078 3
loss
-2.12
Nõmm Liina   4
draw
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
win
-
Salula Ain 1778 6
win
+22.91
Ilu Timo 2261 7
loss
-0.77
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition
2008-12-13
Rating: 1570.58 -> 1618.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2497 1
loss
-0.15
Jõgi Pille   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2097 3
loss
-1.47
Nõmm Liina   4
win
-
Krjukov Gerli   5
win
-
Ilu Timo 2312 6
win
+31.56
Hobemagi Martin 1606 7
win
+17.67
Open Swedish Team Championship
2008-11-22 -> 2008-11-23
Rating: 1559.12 -> 1570.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Irene 1810 1
loss
-6.11
Jonsson Peter 2060 2
loss
-1.69
Lindgren David   3
win
-
Mõtlik Madli   4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1630 6
win
+19.25
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition
2008-11-15
Rating: 1544.77 -> 1559.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2442 1
loss
-0.18
Kelk Rainer   2
win
-
Salula Ain 1832 3
win
+26.88
Pajuste Renee 2115 4
loss
-1.16
Purk Tauri 1652 5
loss
-11.19
Nõmm Liina   6
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2008-10-25 -> 2008-10-26
Rating: 1558.35 -> 1544.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2535 1
loss
-0.11
Olumets Erko   2
win
-
Purk Tauri 1643 3
loss
-12.16
Kelk Rainer   4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo   5
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2106 6
loss
-1.30
Mõtlik Madli   7
win
-
Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition
2008-10-11
Rating: 1582.48 -> 1558.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salula Ain 1790 1
loss
-7.43
Krjukov Gerli   2
win
-
Plado Stefan   3
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2120 4
loss
-1.38
Hobemagi Martin 1597 5
loss
-15.31
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1566.38 -> 1582.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Widman Linnea 1765 D1
loss
-7.73
Klooster Karin 1729 D2
win
+23.01
Lebedeva Tatjana 1786 D3
loss
-7.04
Savrasova Yulia 2454 D4
loss
-0.19
Widman Linnea 1765 D6
loss
-7.73
Klooster Karin 1729 D7
win
+23.01
Lebedeva Tatjana 1786 D8
loss
-7.04
Savrasova Yulia 2454 D9
loss
-0.19
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 1564.44 -> 1566.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2084 1
loss
-1.53
Puh Alexander   2
loss
-
Piddubny Konstantin 1914 3
loss
-3.77
Gorohov Dmitry 1638 4
loss
-12.66
Sulane Sander 1851 6
loss
-5.15
Kuleshov Mikhail   7
win
-
Sorokin Anton 1644 8
win
+19.60
Beshantsev Vasily   9
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana 1633 10
win
+19.13
Savrasov Ruslan 1615 11
loss
-13.69
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1590.49 -> 1564.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2386 1
loss
-0.32
Vondrácková Eva   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2027 4
loss
-2.39
Klooster Karin 1719 5
loss
-10.31
Savrasova Yulia 2386 6
loss
-0.32
Vondrácková Eva   7
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2027 9
loss
-2.39
Klooster Karin 1719 10
loss
-10.31
Czech Open
2007-07-13
Rating: 1566.8 -> 1590.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nykl Ondrej 2157 1
loss
-1.03
Kotinová Hana   2
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2076 3
loss
-1.62
Hobemagi Martin   4
win
-
Oblikas Mikk 2054 5
win
+30.18
Nowak Pawel 2082 6
loss
-1.56
Neuman Petr 2012 7
loss
-2.29
Estonian Championship BT
2006-10-28 -> 2006-10-29
Rating: 1566 = 1896 + (400 * (3 - 31)) / 34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Russanova Kristina  
win
-
Savik Aki  
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus  
win
-
Hobemagi Martin  
win
-
Tänav Tõnis 1566
loss
-
Leesmann Sten 1722
loss
-
Reintal Chris 1754
win
-
Estonian Championship QT
2006-10-21
Provisional: 1568 = 1917 + (400 * (2 - 29)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikonen Jussi 1971 1
loss
-
Lillemets Rauni 1956 2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin   4
win
-
Kodasma Rasmus   5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1592 6
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 2014 7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Provisional: 1581 = 1921 + (400 * (2 - 25)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2409 d1
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1685 d2
loss
-
Yao Jinrui   d3
loss
-
Widman Linnea 1776 d4
loss
-
Eggert Ester 1826 d5
loss
-
Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament
2006-07-22 -> 2006-07-23
Provisional: 1591 = 1921 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Feng Jiechu   1
win
-
Shen Yi   2
loss
-
Lents Johann 2291 3
loss
-
Hou Xinyuan   4
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   5
win
-
Luo Yu   6
loss
-
Ding Jiong   7
loss
-
Estonian QT to European Championship
2006-07-03 -> 2006-07-04
Provisional: 1577 = 1904 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2371 1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2294 2
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1726 3
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   4
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2473 5
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1615 6
win
-
Meritee Ando 2636 7
loss
-
Baltic League
2006-06-17 -> 2006-06-18
Provisional: 1449 = 1799 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 2012 1
loss
-
Väljataga Paul 1701 2
loss
-
Sulane Sander 1748 3
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   4
win
-
Purk Tauri 1605 5
win
-
Ikonen Jussi 1993 6
loss
-
Jellve Emma   7
loss
-
Team World Championship BT
2006-04-30 -> 2006-05-05
Provisional: 1393 = 1793 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tänav Tõnis   1
loss
-
Reintal Chris   3
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1582 4
loss
-
Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 5
loss
-
Virma Iisak   6
win
-
Kolk Kaia 1716 7
loss
-
Estonian Spring Tournament
2006-04-15
Provisional: 1426 = 1826 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1746 1
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1959 2
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1612 3
loss
-
Kolk Peeter 1746 4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1612 5
loss
-
Lents Johann 2330 6
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2006 - Preliminary round Etap 3
2006-03-21
Provisional: 1403 = 1803 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oblikas Mikk 1974 1
loss
-
Capak Milan   2
loss
-
Tänav Tõnis   3
loss
-
Reintal Chris   4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1633 5
loss
-
Capak Milan   6
win
-
Capak Milan   7
loss
-
Name: Madli
Surname: Mirme
Rating: 1801
Top Rating: 1878

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 138
Losses: 191
Draws: 13
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 6
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Madli Mirme with this player.
Time: 0.1675820350647 sec.