Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1507.73 -> 1491.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
win
-
Naumov Egor 1167 2
loss
-28.04
Kazantsev Konstantin   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1134 4
win
+3.34
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 5
win
+23.20
Stulova Kristina 1532 6
loss
-14.85
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1521.39 -> 1507.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E1
win
+5.28
Kazanina Daria   E2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1347 E3
loss
-23.39
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E4
win
+2.18
Sadova Taisia 1501 E5
win
+15.09
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 E6
draw
+3.45
Sonina Marina 1190 E7
win
+4.14
Popova Maria   E8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 E9
win
+2.51
Shkarupa Maria   E11
draw
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E12
draw
-2.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 E13
loss
-20.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1534.38 -> 1521.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 1
win
+10.18
Stulova Veronika 1299 2
win
+6.58
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 3
loss
-14.15
Semyonov Oleg 1976 4
loss
-2.33
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 5
loss
-3.74
Lashko Kira 2025 6
loss
-1.79
Fedotov Denis 2153 7
loss
-0.88
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 8
loss
-8.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 9
draw
+5.29
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 10
loss
-16.93
Stulova Kristina 1483 11
win
+13.66
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1546.39 -> 1534.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 1
loss
-18.04
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 2
win
+11.99
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 3
loss
-21.68
Stulova Veronika 1169 4
win
+3.28
Novikova Daria 1147 5
win
+2.93
Stoyanov Egor 1293 6
win
+6.04
Fedotov Denis 2143 7
loss
-0.99
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 8
loss
-10.53
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 9
draw
+1.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 10
win
+14.25
Stulova Kristina 1570 11
win
+17.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 12
loss
-18.30
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1527.95 -> 1546.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2132 2
loss
-0.96
Naumov Egor 1129 3
win
+2.93
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 2059 5
loss
-1.43
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 7
win
+17.91
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1464.9 -> 1527.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
draw
-
Lapin Ivan 1250 3
win
+7.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 4
win
+24.30
Stulova Kristina 1605 5
win
+22.14
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 6
loss
-10.17
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 7
win
+20.59
Fedotov Denis 2057 8
loss
-1.02
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1462.26 -> 1464.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii   2.2
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   2.1
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.1
win
+3.14
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.2
loss
-28.86
Kuznetsov Artem 1077 3.3
win
+3.14
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 4.1
draw
+4.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 4.2
win
+20.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1459 -> 1462.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   7
win
-
Startsev Artem   8
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 9
win
+3.26
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1485.88 -> 1459
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1242 EF2
win
+6.32
Stulova Darya 1511 EF3
win
+17.20
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 EF3
loss
-18.82
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 EF4
loss
-16.52
Ibragim Jasmin   EF5
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1465 EF6
draw
-0.92
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF7
loss
-14.14
Mihailidi Kristina   EF8
win
-
Bojga Maria   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1481.26 -> 1485.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 1
loss
-27.75
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1186 3
win
+4.95
Sonina Marina 1093 4
win
+3.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1589 5
win
+20.84
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 6
win
+7.47
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1475 8
draw
-0.26
Kazanina Daria   9
loss
-
Popova Maria   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 11
draw
-3.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1482.92 -> 1481.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 2
loss
-2.93
Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 3
win
+4.39
Semyonov Oleg 1889 4
loss
-2.81
Makhina Alla 1231 5
draw
-9.90
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1335 7
win
+9.59
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1480.42 -> 1482.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2219 E1
loss
-0.45
Örd Laura 1174 E2
win
+4.69
Mumm Kristina   E3
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E6
loss
-24.95
Novichkova Viktoriia   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 E8
loss
-2.39
Popova Daria 989 E9
win
+1.79
Lashko Kira 2055 E10
draw
+14.87
Kolk Mari 1315 E11
win
+8.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1481.63 -> 1480.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2057 2
loss
-1.12
Mezhenkov Dmitry   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 4
loss
-26.40
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 5
win
+19.06
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 6
win
+2.65
Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 7
loss
-18.85
Shangina Alexandra 1112 8
win
+3.42
Metreveli Maksim 1571 9
win
+20.03
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1436.45 -> 1481.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 1
win
+10.29
Stulova Kristina 1494 2
win
+18.65
Novikova Daria 1218 3
win
+7.11
Kazanina Daria   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1020 5
win
+2.67
Stulova Darya 1453 6
loss
-15.22
Matushkina Ksenia 1504 7
draw
+3.08
Pirozhnikova Alisa   8
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1493 9
win
+18.61
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1458.52 -> 1436.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1121 1
win
+4.03
Fedotov Denis 2209 2
loss
-0.42
Prokopets Tatyana 1536 3
loss
-12.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1520 4
loss
-13.20
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1508.64 -> 1458.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 1
loss
-21.27
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 2
loss
-27.11
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 3
win
+10.70
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 4
win
+3.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 5
loss
-10.69
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 6
win
+20.94
Novikova Daria 1232 7
win
+5.42
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 8
win
+9.48
Stulova Veronika 1191 9
win
+4.43
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 10
loss
-15.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 11
loss
-18.44
Stulova Darya 1477 12
win
+14.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 13
loss
-15.28
Stulova Kristina 1325 14
loss
-23.75
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 15
win
+13.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1579.54 -> 1508.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2012 2
loss
-2.45
Kuznetsov Artem 1102 3
loss
-30.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 4
loss
-27.95
Tsehanovich Valeria 1126 5
win
+2.20
Molotova Anastasja 1569 6
loss
-16.44
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1231 8
win
+3.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1617.74 -> 1579.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 2
loss
-24.41
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 4
win
+2.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1446 5
draw
-7.32
Oborina Anastasja 1857 6
loss
-6.42
Stulova Kristina 1341 7
draw
-10.57
Kozlova Viktoriia   8
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   9
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1417 10
win
+7.66
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1612.64 -> 1617.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E1
loss
-14.45
Lashko Kira 1939 E2
draw
+11.77
Kolk Mari 1455 E3
win
+9.21
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1302 E4
win
+4.59
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E5
win
+8.15
Stulova Kristina 1284 E6
loss
-27.79
Örd Laura 1148 E7
win
+2.07
Stulova Darya 1513 E8
win
+11.54
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1600.38 -> 1612.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1296 1
win
+4.75
Novikova Daria 1236 2
win
+3.51
Stulova Darya 1532 3
win
+12.92
Kozlova Viktoriia   4
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1623 6
loss
-14.94
Lashko Kira 1941 7
loss
-3.94
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 8
win
+9.95
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 1579.09 -> 1600.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1887 1
loss
-4.63
Oborina Anastasja 2013 2
win
+29.57
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 2
loss
-5.10
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 3
loss
-5.10
Sorokina Oksana 1985 4
loss
-2.81
Semyonov Oleg 1753 5
win
+23.43
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 6
loss
-12.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 7
win
+19.07
Stulova Darya 1548 9
loss
-17.39
Kryuchok Roman 2130 10
loss
-1.28
Fedotov Denis 2018 11
loss
-2.37
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1497.69 -> 1579.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 1
draw
-3.14
Stulova Darya 1556 2
win
+18.70
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 3
win
+12.39
Stulova Kristina 1339 4
win
+9.17
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 5
win
+18.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 6
loss
-14.41
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 7
win
+14.42
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 8
win
+12.86
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 9
win
+12.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1464.16 -> 1497.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 2
win
+8.07
Lashko Kira 1838 3
loss
-3.32
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1988 5
loss
-1.49
Kurdina Olga 1988 5
loss
-1.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1478 6
draw
+0.66
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 7
win
+26.64
Ponezhin Gennady 1563 8
draw
+4.45
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1470.48 -> 1464.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F1
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F2
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F3
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1449 F4
loss
-16.95
Laur Ingel   F5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1201 F6
win
+5.60
Koni Kirke   F7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   F8
win
-
Popova Daria 1178 F9
win
+5.03
Fan Xuanzuo   F10
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1431.73 -> 1470.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1586 1
win
+22.69
Karlsson Stefan 2282 2
loss
-0.24
Kolk Kuno 1738 3
loss
-4.67
Tiivel Tuuli 1504 4
win
+19.29
Kilk Oliver   5
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1498 6
loss
-12.97
Shabanov Ruslan 1402 7
win
+14.64
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1456.5 -> 1431.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1499 1
loss
-14.01
Pozderova Elina   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 3
loss
-7.92
Murumaa Magnus 1301 4
win
+9.31
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1542 6
loss
-12.14
Makhin Matvei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1327.21 -> 1456.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2031 2
draw
+15.46
Ponezhin Gennady 1621 3
win
+27.04
Semyonov Oleg 1683 4
win
+28.35
Lashko Kira 1911 5
loss
-1.07
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 6
win
+18.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 8
win
+20.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 9
loss
-3.35
Stulova Darya 1511 10
win
+23.78
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1346.98 -> 1327.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 1
loss
-13.30
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Konoplitskaja Polina   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1198 8
draw
-6.47
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1332.83 -> 1346.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1928 2
draw
+14.99
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 3
loss
-7.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1365 4
loss
-14.48
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1578 7
win
+25.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 8
loss
-4.16
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1396.81 -> 1332.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 1
loss
-16.65
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 3
loss
-16.52
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 4
loss
-16.78
Stulova Kristina 1334 5
win
+13.15
Stulova Darya 1533 6
loss
-10.03
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 7
loss
-17.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1456.81 -> 1396.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1329 2
loss
-21.63
Semyonov Oleg 1655 3
loss
-7.74
Popova Daria   4
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1317 5
loss
-22.10
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1394 7
loss
-18.82
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 8
win
+10.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1447.72 -> 1456.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1341 2
win
+11.27
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1399 5
draw
-2.19
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1451.65 -> 1447.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mahina Elena   1
win
-
Metreveli Georgiy   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1629 3
loss
-8.45
Ikla Markus 1360 4
win
+11.89
Oborina Anastasja 2031 5
loss
-1.10
Kolk Kuno 1697 6
loss
-6.27
Stoyanov Kirill   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1451.84 -> 1451.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia 1714 1
draw
+10.21
Makhin Matvei   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 3
loss
-2.85
Kolk Kuno 1703 4
loss
-6.10
Sokovoi Oleg   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1498 6
loss
-13.85
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 7
win
+12.41
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1433.01 -> 1451.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1495 F1
win
+18.83
Matushkina Ksenia   F3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F4
win
-
Novikova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F6
win
-
Popova Daria   F7
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F8
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F9
draw
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1433 = 1673 + (400 * (3 - 12)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1938 1
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   2
draw
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1465 4
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   8
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1517 9
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1418 = 1709 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   F1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F4
win
-
Popova Daria   F5
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   F8
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Provisional: 1418 = 1709 + (400 * (1.5 - 9.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1960 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
loss
-
Makhina Alla   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1985 4
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1384 = 1650 + (400 * (1.5 - 7.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2013 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1770 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Makhina Alla   5
win
-
Novikova Daria   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1909 7
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1526 8
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1456 9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1244 = 1544 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1660 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya   3
draw
-
Semyonov Oleg 1542 4
draw
-
Spirichev Vladislav   5
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1547 6
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor   8
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1429 9
loss
-
Name: Vladislava
Surname: Vohtomina
Rating: 1491
Top Rating: 1617

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 185
Losses: 122
Draws: 29
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 4
Gy5: 130
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vladislava Vohtomina with this player.
Time: 0.2589910030365 sec.