Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1497.13 -> 1452.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1785 EF1
loss
-5.12
Novikova Daria 1318 EF2
loss
-23.56
Kazanina Daria 1043 EF3
win
+2.18
Stulova Kristina 1561 EF4
win
+18.91
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 EF5
loss
-29.57
Makhina Alla 1173 EF6
win
+4.29
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 EF7
loss
-24.94
Stulova Darya 1356 EF8
win
+9.85
Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 EF9
win
+3.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1445.24 -> 1497.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 2
win
+25.30
Lashko Kira 1956 3
loss
-1.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 4
win
+26.50
Fedotov Denis 2243 5
loss
-0.32
Kulin Maxim 1134 6
win
+4.58
Metreveli Maksim 1734 8
loss
-5.09
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 9
win
+2.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1435.45 -> 1445.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1225 4
win
+7.37
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1124 6
win
+4.57
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 7
loss
-2.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1511.77 -> 1435.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomin Matvei   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1889 2
loss
-3.26
Stulova Veronika 1179 3
loss
-27.88
Prokopyev Andrei 1068 4
win
+2.32
Grigoriev Roman 1405 5
loss
-20.75
Serebryannikova Darya 1228 6
loss
-26.75
Mezhenkov Dmitry   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1548.9 -> 1511.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2203 2
loss
-0.72
Popova Daria 996 3
win
+1.28
Novikova Daria 1232 4
win
+4.46
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 5
loss
-27.97
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 5
loss
-19.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1531 6
win
+15.22
Stoyanov Egor   7
loss
-
Viatkina Maria 1313 8
win
+6.55
Shabanov Ruslan 1529 9
loss
-16.88
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1600.21 -> 1548.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1770 1
loss
-8.71
Lashko Kira 1996 2
loss
-2.97
Stulova Darya 1430 3
loss
-23.25
Novikova Daria 1222 4
win
+3.26
Stulova Kristina 1373 5
loss
-25.18
Kurdina Olga 1902 6
loss
-4.79
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 7
win
+10.35
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 8
win
+27.90
Salnikova Nonna 1797 9
loss
-7.76
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 10
loss
-20.15
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1542.12 -> 1600.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2180 1
loss
-0.79
Kurdina Olga 1931 2
loss
-3.08
Lashko Kira 2002 3
loss
-2.11
Ponezhin Gennady 1609 4
win
+19.05
Fedotov Denis 2052 5
loss
-1.61
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 6
win
+21.74
Semyonov Oleg 1802 7
loss
-5.83
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 8
win
+16.86
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 9
loss
-3.10
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 10
win
+15.98
Oborina Anastasja 1842 11
loss
-4.83
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 12
win
+13.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 13
loss
-7.50
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1517.56 -> 1542.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 1
loss
-19.21
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 2
loss
-21.63
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 3
win
+4.68
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 4
win
+10.34
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 5
win
+3.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 6
loss
-11.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 7
draw
+4.56
Novikova Daria 1232 8
win
+5.19
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 9
win
+9.14
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 10
win
+15.59
Stulova Veronika 1191 11
win
+4.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 12
win
+13.16
Stulova Darya 1477 13
loss
-17.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 14
win
+16.31
Stulova Kristina 1325 15
win
+7.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1507.19 -> 1517.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Singaevsky  Vladislav   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2034 2
loss
-1.47
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1565 4
loss
-13.33
Porohina Ekaterina 1231 5
win
+5.44
Kurdina Olga 1974 6
loss
-2.03
Makhina Alla 1241 7
win
+5.69
Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 8
win
+16.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1476.31 -> 1507.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Naumov Egor   2
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1220 5
win
+5.97
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 6
win
+5.79
Grigoriev Roman 1414 7
win
+13.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1485 8
win
+16.43
Kryuchok Roman 2073 9
loss
-1.00
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 10
loss
-9.50
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1462.27 -> 1476.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1623 1
loss
-9.07
Knyazeva Ekaterina   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 3
win
+8.91
Novikova Daria 1236 4
win
+6.86
Stulova Darya 1532 5
win
+19.19
Kozlova Viktoriia   6
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 8
loss
-9.95
Lashko Kira 1941 9
loss
-1.91
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-19
Rating: 1469.16 -> 1462.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1632 1
win
+23.01
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 2
loss
-2.17
Salnikova Nonna 1912 3
loss
-2.31
Lashko Kira 1896 4
loss
-2.52
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 5
loss
-11.45
Stulova Darya 1632 6
draw
+7.01
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1924 7
loss
-2.17
Salnikova Nonna 1912 8
loss
-2.31
Lashko Kira 1896 9
loss
-2.52
Prokopets Tatyana 1570 10
loss
-11.45
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1557.51 -> 1469.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 1
loss
-17.16
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 2
loss
-20.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 3
win
+10.32
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 4
loss
-21.83
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 5
loss
-18.73
Stulova Darya 1556 6
draw
-0.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 7
loss
-22.11
Stulova Kristina 1339 8
win
+7.09
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 9
draw
-5.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1535.97 -> 1557.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2149 2
loss
-0.91
Popova Daria 1185 3
win
+3.75
Fedotov Denis 2056 4
win
+30.48
Semyonov Oleg 1742 5
loss
-7.47
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 6
win
+14.44
Oborina Anastasja 2012 7
loss
-1.93
Molotova Anastasja 1518 8
loss
-16.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1494.36 -> 1535.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim   1
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1460 2
win
+14.43
Lashko Kira 1911 3
loss
-2.66
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 4
win
+7.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1395 5
win
+11.55
Oborina Anastasja 1918 6
loss
-2.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1558 8
win
+18.92
Kryuchok Roman 2163 9
loss
-0.67
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 10
loss
-4.91
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1536.42 -> 1494.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1516 1
loss
-16.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 2
loss
-17.00
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 3
draw
+9.01
Lashko Kira 1941 4
loss
-2.84
Stulova Kristina 1261 5
loss
-26.55
Korolyova Natalya   6
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 8
win
+7.22
Novikova Daria 1244 9
win
+5.03
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1544.48 -> 1536.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi   1
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1928 3
loss
-3.17
Stulova Kristina 1245 4
loss
-27.14
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1407 6
win
+10.01
Fedotov Denis 2026 7
loss
-1.88
Stulova Darya 1503 8
win
+14.12
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 1531.36 -> 1544.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1902 1
loss
-3.38
Prokopets Tatyana 1527 2
win
+15.83
Lashko Kira 1917 3
loss
-3.12
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2000 5
loss
-2.01
Glibina Ekaterina 1530 6
win
+15.96
Oborina Anastasja 1926 7
loss
-2.98
Nikonova Natalya 1888 8
loss
-3.63
Salnikova Nonna 1893 9
loss
-3.55
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1467.14 -> 1531.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 1
loss
-3.99
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 2
draw
+8.39
Semyonov Oleg 1714 3
loss
-6.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 5
win
+14.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 6
win
+13.17
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 7
win
+15.08
Kurdina Olga 1947 8
loss
-1.90
Kryuchok Roman 2192 9
loss
-0.48
Sorokina Oksana 2102 10
loss
-0.81
Lashko Kira 1956 11
loss
-1.80
Oborina Anastasja 1970 12
loss
-1.67
Fedotov Denis 1916 13
win
+29.76
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1379.89 -> 1467.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 1
win
+17.92
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 2
win
+16.26
Stulova Kristina 1334 3
win
+13.91
Vohtomina Vladislava 1396 4
win
+16.78
Stulova Darya 1533 5
win
+22.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 6
win
+15.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 7
loss
-15.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1401.17 -> 1379.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1838 2
loss
-2.39
Novozhilova Polina   3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 6
loss
-19.36
Matushkina Ksenia 1415 7
loss
-15.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 8
win
+15.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1370.24 -> 1401.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1990 1
loss
-0.88
Orlov Dmitryi   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810 3
loss
-2.35
Kinozerov Kirill   4
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1930 5
win
+30.77
Oborina Anastasja 2050 6
win
+31.37
Kurdina Olga 1955 7
loss
-1.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 8
loss
-13.73
Karpov Fyodor 1431 9
loss
-13.19
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1351.04 -> 1370.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1480 1
win
+21.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1476 2
win
+21.53
Oborina Anastasja 2031 3
loss
-0.62
Narva Mai 1687 4
loss
-4.04
Kilk Oliver   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1609 6
loss
-5.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1406 7
loss
-13.45
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1372.45 -> 1351.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Silvia   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1563 2
loss
-8.00
Parjasaar Elerin   3
win
-
Kilk Oliver   4
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   5
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1968 6
loss
-1.01
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 7
loss
-12.41
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1358.69 -> 1372.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E1
win
+25.72
Parjasaar Elerin   E2
win
-
Lashko Kira 2001 E3
loss
-0.77
Kolk Mari   E5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E6
win
+14.00
Jogimaa Carmen   E7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E8
loss
-16.10
Stulova Darya 1519 E9
loss
-9.10
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1358 = 1595 + (400 * (4.5 - 17.5)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1994 2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1479 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1387 6
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1994 7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1330 8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1479 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1364 = 1621 + (400 * (2.5 - 11.5)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1864 1
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   3
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 2178 4
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1886 5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   6
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1561 7
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1467 8
draw
-
Makhina Alla 1355 9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1249 = 1549 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   F1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F3
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F4
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F5
loss
-
Novikova Daria   F6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F9
win
-
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Provisional: 1249 = 1549 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1462 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   4
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1324 5
loss
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   6
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   7
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1414 8
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1398 = 1638 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   3
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1461 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 5
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 6
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1413 = 1813 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 1
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   5
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   6
win
-
Stulova Darya   7
win
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1797 9
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Shiryaevskaya
Rating: 1452
Top Rating: 1600

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 127
Losses: 136
Draws: 8
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 16
Gy5: 82
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Shiryaevskaya with this player.
Time: 0.20036697387695 sec.