Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1395.57 -> 1323.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria 1016 1
win
+3.24
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 2
loss
-12.83
Geletyuk Konstantin   3
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1083 5
loss
-27.46
Fokichev Egor 1048 6
win
+3.83
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 8
loss
-28.17
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 9
loss
-10.76
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1318.93 -> 1395.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1173 EF1
draw
-6.35
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1497 EF2
win
+23.56
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1277 EF3
win
+14.12
Kazanina Daria 1043 EF4
draw
-10.57
Stulova Darya 1356 EF5
win
+17.71
Stulova Kristina 1561 EF6
win
+25.64
Novichkova Viktoriia 1145 EF7
win
+8.60
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1063 EF8
loss
-26.02
Oborina Anastasja 1785 EF9
win
+29.95
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1396.28 -> 1318.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1529 1
loss
-10.13
Sonina Vladislava 1080 2
draw
-11.53
Sonina Marina 1256 3
win
+9.90
Kachaeva Ilona 1532 4
loss
-10.02
Shkarupa Maria 1112 5
loss
-26.77
Sadova Taisia 1523 6
loss
-10.40
Stulova Darya 1383 7
loss
-16.57
Metreveli Irina 1882 8
loss
-1.83
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1366.13 -> 1396.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2157 1
loss
-0.33
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 2
draw
+2.94
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 3
win
+23.39
Stulova Veronika 1373 4
loss
-15.65
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 5
loss
-2.82
Stoyanov Egor 1302 6
win
+13.08
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 7
loss
-3.87
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 8
loss
-14.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 9
win
+22.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 10
loss
-15.77
Stulova Kristina 1490 11
win
+21.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1306.05 -> 1366.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pavlovskiy Egor   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1909 2
loss
-0.96
Noskov Pavel 969 3
win
+4.03
Stulova Veronika 1384 4
win
+19.56
Stulova Darya 1389 5
win
+19.79
Porohina Ekaterina 1365 6
win
+18.73
Lashko Kira 1892 7
loss
-1.06
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1273.58 -> 1306.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 4.1
win
+7.15
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 4.2
win
+7.15
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 5.1
win
+27.39
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 5.2
loss
-4.61
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 5.3
loss
-4.61
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1169.58 -> 1273.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 1
loss
-2.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 2
loss
-1.61
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 3
loss
-2.26
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 4
loss
-2.29
Stulova Kristina 1548 5
loss
-3.24
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 6
win
+26.54
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 7
win
+25.68
Stulova Veronika 1256 8
win
+19.91
Stoyanov Egor 1275 9
win
+20.75
Porohina Ekaterina 1331 10
win
+22.96
Fedotov Denis 2253 11
loss
-0.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1167.68 -> 1169.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1734 2
loss
-1.18
Agarkov Dmitrii 921 3
loss
-25.74
Makarova  Daria   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 5
win
+6.80
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 6
loss
-22.48
Naumov Egor 1167 7
win
+15.99
Stulova Kristina 1532 9
win
+28.51
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1156.42 -> 1167.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1455 1
loss
-4.85
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 2
loss
-3.31
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 3
win
+27.55
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 4
loss
-6.58
Sonina Marina 1191 5
loss
-14.39
Oborina Anastasja 1887 8
win
+31.53
Salnikova Nonna 1699 9
loss
-1.35
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 10
win
+25.07
Sonina Vladislava 1023 11
loss
-21.84
Stulova Kristina 1441 12
loss
-5.19
Lashko Kira 2009 13
loss
-0.23
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 14
loss
-2.04
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 15
loss
-13.11
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1147.84 -> 1156.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 1
loss
-2.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 2
loss
-3.57
Stulova Kristina 1570 3
loss
-2.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 4
win
+28.20
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 5
loss
-2.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 6
loss
-3.69
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 7
loss
-4.61
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 8
loss
-5.60
Stulova Veronika 1169 9
win
+16.99
Stoyanov Egor 1293 11
loss
-9.67
Fedotov Denis 2143 12
loss
-0.10
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 13
loss
-1.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1195.46 -> 1147.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1814 2
loss
-0.88
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 3
loss
-22.05
Sidorov Mikhail 1100 4
loss
-20.26
Kulina Daria   5
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1513 6
loss
-4.43
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1201.26 -> 1195.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shestakova Valeria   2.1
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1601 3.1
loss
-2.90
Stulova Kristina 1601 3.2
loss
-2.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1215.12 -> 1201.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1920 2
loss
-0.54
Makarova  Daria   4
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 5
win
+10.12
Popova Daria 1049 6
win
+8.91
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 7
loss
-2.04
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 8
loss
-21.11
Porohina Ekaterina 1372 9
loss
-9.19
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1231.68 -> 1215.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 1
loss
-7.57
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 3
win
+19.66
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 4
loss
-2.75
Oborina Anastasja 1868 5
loss
-0.80
Stulova Kristina 1479 6
loss
-6.21
Stulova Darya 1504 7
loss
-5.52
Volkova Sofia   8
win
-
Lashko Kira 2050 9
loss
-0.28
Novichkova Viktoriia   10
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 11
loss
-13.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1226.23 -> 1231.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1268 1
loss
-14.04
Porohina Ekaterina 1335 2
loss
-11.13
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Naumov Egor 1175 4
win
+13.67
Shangina Alexandra 1134 5
win
+11.87
Metreveli Maksim 1629 6
draw
+13.14
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 7
loss
-8.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1232.66 -> 1226.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 2
win
+23.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 3
loss
-1.60
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 4
loss
-4.46
Stoyanov Egor   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1277 7
draw
+2.05
Lapin Ivan 1262 8
loss
-14.62
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 9
loss
-11.64
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1218.71 -> 1232.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1493 2
loss
-5.45
Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 3
loss
-7.11
Stulova Kristina 1494 4
loss
-5.43
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 5
loss
-12.03
Kazanina Daria   6
win
-
Popova Daria 1020 7
win
+7.73
Stulova Darya 1453 8
draw
+9.42
Matushkina Ksenia 1504 9
win
+26.81
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 1222.08 -> 1218.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1933 1
loss
-0.53
Salnikova Nonna 1797 2
loss
-1.12
Prokopets Tatyana 1507 3
loss
-5.17
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1600 4
loss
-3.26
Oborina Anastasja 1770 5
loss
-1.30
Lashko Kira 1996 6
loss
-0.37
Stulova Darya 1430 7
loss
-7.41
Stulova Kristina 1373 9
loss
-9.44
Kurdina Olga 1902 10
loss
-0.63
Glibina Ekaterina 1472 11
win
+25.87
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1232.31 -> 1222.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 1
loss
-9.23
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 2
win
+11.46
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 3
loss
-2.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 4
loss
-3.11
Stulova Veronika 1191 5
win
+14.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 6
loss
-10.44
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 7
loss
-5.42
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 8
loss
-5.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 9
loss
-6.94
Stulova Darya 1477 10
loss
-6.26
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 11
loss
-5.02
Stulova Kristina 1325 12
win
+20.17
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 13
loss
-7.21
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 14
win
+22.79
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 15
loss
-16.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1234.86 -> 1232.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2115 2
loss
-0.20
Kozlova Viktoriia 1413 3
win
+23.56
Molotova Anastasja 1569 4
loss
-4.06
Shangina Alexandra 1140 5
draw
-4.24
Stulova Kristina 1336 6
loss
-11.46
Kulin Maxim   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1484 8
loss
-6.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1220.56 -> 1234.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glebov Valentin   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1857 2
loss
-0.80
Kulin Maxim   3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2029 4
loss
-0.30
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 5
loss
-5.97
Shangina Alexandra   6
loss
-
Kulina Daria   7
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1341 9
win
+21.37
Stulova Veronika   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2015-03-24 -> 2015-02-28
Rating: 1236.79 -> 1220.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1600 2
loss
-3.51
Lashko Kira 1941 3
loss
-0.54
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1462 4
loss
-6.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1296 6
draw
+2.74
Prokopets Tatyana 1623 7
loss
-3.12
Stulova Darya 1532 8
loss
-4.93
Kozlova Viktoriia   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1235.46 -> 1236.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2056 1
win
+31.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1563 2
loss
-4.21
Kuznetsov Artem   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1411 4
loss
-8.51
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 6
loss
-11.34
Viatkina Maria   7
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1478 8
loss
-6.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1262.78 -> 1235.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikerin Maksim   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 2
loss
-2.39
Metreveli Maksim 1271 3
loss
-15.60
Yusupmurzina Darya   4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2031 5
loss
-0.38
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   7
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   8
draw
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 10
loss
-8.96
Youth Russian Championship,group E
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1244.85 -> 1262.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1322 1
win
+19.50
Stulova Darya 1516 3
win
+26.45
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 4
loss
-5.59
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1757 5
loss
-1.59
Lashko Kira 1941 6
loss
-0.57
Stulova Kristina 1261 7
loss
-15.24
Korolyova Natalya   8
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1536 9
loss
-5.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1259.71 -> 1244.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1870 1
loss
-0.92
Naumov Egor   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1475 3
loss
-7.17
Kuznetsov Artem   4
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   5
win
-
Kulin Maxim   6
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1575 7
loss
-4.48
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 7
loss
-2.29
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1286.13 -> 1259.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1431 1
loss
-9.66
Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 2
loss
-17.39
Utkin Dmitryi   3
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1444 4
win
+22.82
Nogovitsin Alexander 1435 5
loss
-9.53
Stulova Kristina 1359 6
loss
-12.66
Lapin Ivan   7
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   8
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1286 = 1564 + (400 * (3.5 - 19.5)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1687 1
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1697 3
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1501 5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1489 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1243 = 1572 + (400 * (1.5 - 15.5)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1563 1
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1608 3
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1656 4
loss
-
Mahina Elena   5
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 6
draw
-
Stoyanov Kirill   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1225 = 1564 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   F1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   F2
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1495 F4
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 F5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F7
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1255 = 1582 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1561 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1467 4
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 7
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1355 8
draw
-
Novozhilova Polina   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1297 = 1630 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava   F1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   F2
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F6
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F7
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F8
win
-
Popova Daria   F9
win
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1297 = 1630 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1666 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1433 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1371 = 1671 + (400 * (0.5 - 3.5)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 2033 1
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1392 3
loss
-
Chernenko Lidiya   4
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   6
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 7
draw
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   8
loss
-
Serebryannikova Anzhelika   9
loss
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Provisional: 1047 = 1447 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1447 1
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   2
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana   7
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   8
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Novikova
Rating: 1323
Top Rating: 1396

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 110
Losses: 173
Draws: 13
Gy1: 34
Gy2: 87
Gy5: 167
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Novikova with this player.
Time: 0.19714879989624 sec.