World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1775.62 -> 1819.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laube Pavel 2193 1
win
+29.35
Topkin Georg-Romet 2209 2
win
+29.56
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 3
loss
-1.99
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2042 4
loss
-5.68
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 5
loss
-2.30
Laane Rauno 1408 6
win
+3.44
Zajk Michał 2033 7
loss
-5.92
Lisyutin Alexandr 1844 8
loss
-12.88
Metreveli Georgiy 1655 9
win
+10.66
World Championship QT
2019-07-31 -> 2019-08-02
Rating: 1744.71 -> 1775.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2264 1
win
+30.47
Gardstrom Petter 2337 2
loss
-1.02
Wai Chan Keong 2441 3
loss
-0.57
Wang Qingqing 2358 4
loss
-0.91
Jang Won-cheol 2134 5
loss
-3.06
Jonsson Peter 1975 6
draw
+9.30
Hobemagi Martin 2120 7
loss
-3.29
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1837.89 -> 1744.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2216 1
loss
-3.25
Tuvikene Margus 2109 2
loss
-5.55
Moor Karl-Mattias 1577 3
loss
-26.16
Karlsson Irene 1667 4
loss
-23.25
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1342 5
loss
-30.26
Piik Sander 1732 6
draw
-4.71
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1758.82 -> 1837.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   AB1
win
-
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1438 AB2
win
+4.38
Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 AB3
win
+1.96
Hobemagi Martin 2125 AB4
draw
+12.54
Fedotov Denis 2248 AB5
loss
-1.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 2236 AB6
win
+30.07
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 AB7
win
+29.22
Orlov Maxim 1817 AB8
draw
+2.69
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1750.35 -> 1758.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2389 A1
loss
-0.79
Piik Sander 1723 A2
win
+14.75
Murumaa Magnus 1317 A3
win
+2.45
Lohmus Kristofer 1900 A4
win
+22.53
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229 A5
loss
-30.48
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1721.62 -> 1750.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1331 1
win
+3.06
Purk Tauri 1848 2
draw
+5.60
Lohmus Kristofer 1910 3
loss
-8.06
Moor Karl-Mattias 1574 4
win
+9.62
Koni Kirke 1491 5
win
+6.73
Orlov Denis 1706 6
win
+15.30
Oll Aivo 2392 7
loss
-0.66
Kolk Kuno 1785 8
draw
+2.91
Hobemagi Martin 2213 9
loss
-1.78
Topkin Georg-Romet 2184 10
loss
-2.09
Mesila Villem 2200 11
loss
-1.91
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1778.83 -> 1721.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1792 1
win
+16.61
Moor Karl-Mattias 1483 2
loss
-27.07
Ikla Markus 1688 3
loss
-20.05
Purk Tauri 1865 4
loss
-12.09
Kolk Mari 1290 5
win
+1.82
Lillemaa Argo 1646 6
loss
-21.82
Koni Kirke 1502 7
win
+5.41
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1787.13 -> 1778.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2298 1
loss
-1.60
Kolk Mari 1279 3
win
+1.63
Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 4
win
+3.33
Kachaeva Ilona 1489 5
win
+4.88
Burtsev Peter   6
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2097 7
loss
-4.59
Epifanov Dmitry 2235 8
loss
-2.25
Katsev Ilya 1931 9
loss
-9.70
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1867.54 -> 1787.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2611 A1
loss
-0.44
Lohmus Kristofer 1799 A2
loss
-19.10
Kolk Kuno 1773 A4
win
+11.76
Katsev Ilya 1891 A5
loss
-14.91
Metreveli Irina 1907 A6
loss
-14.19
Piik Sander 1756 A7
loss
-20.93
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 A8
loss
-22.61
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
2018-12-08 -> 2018-12-09
Rating: 1861.22 -> 1867.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1482 1
win
+3.24
Laane Rauno 1312 2
win
+1.30
Koni Kirke 1368 3
win
+1.77
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1901.25 -> 1861.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1255 1
win
+0.76
Fedotov Denis 2246 2
loss
-3.86
Sandstrom Richard 2013 3
loss
-11.01
Murumaa Magnus 1241 4
win
+0.70
Piik Sander 1754 5
loss
-22.37
Nyberg Bengt 1658 6
win
+6.33
Yusupmurzin Danila 1625 7
draw
-10.58
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1853.97 -> 1901.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2205 A1
loss
-3.73
Zhu Tianyi 2190 A2
win
+27.98
Shabanov Ruslan 1654 A3
win
+7.70
Hobemagi Martin 2205 A4
loss
-3.73
Zhu Tianyi 2190 A5
loss
-4.02
Shabanov Ruslan 1654 A6
win
+7.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1654 A7
win
+7.70
Shabanov Ruslan 1654 A8
win
+7.70
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1812.24 -> 1853.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1412 A1
win
+2.91
Karlsson Stefan 2152 A2
draw
+12.05
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A3
draw
+14.09
Piik Sander 1805 A4
win
+15.70
Salnikov Pavel 2187 A5
loss
-3.32
Topkin Georg-Romet 2078 A6
loss
-5.69
Ikla Markus 1556 A7
win
+5.97
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1838.9 -> 1812.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2416 1
loss
-1.11
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 2
loss
-13.43
Kuleshov Mikhail 1740 3
win
+11.58
Salnikova Nonna 1728 4
loss
-20.92
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 5
win
+6.61
Lillemaa Argo 1625 6
win
+7.24
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 7
win
+1.67
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 8
loss
-6.13
Kolk Kuno 1822 9
loss
-16.74
Laane Rauno 1326 10
win
+1.59
Metreveli Irina 1904 11
draw
+2.99
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1795.62 -> 1838.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fujita Yudai 2265 1
draw
+13.99
Danilin Ivan 1961 2
loss
-8.90
Soosyrv Ants 2332 3
loss
-1.39
Lindberg Kristian 2150 4
win
+28.32
Salnikov Pavel 2129 5
loss
-4.09
Makarov Pavel 2265 6
loss
-2.01
Zhu Jianfeng 2581 7
loss
-0.34
Danilin Ivan 1961 8
loss
-8.90
Nikonov Konstantin 2295 9
loss
-1.71
Lindberg Kristian 2150 10
win
+28.32
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1773.25 -> 1795.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1801 1
loss
-14.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 2034 2
win
+26.18
Kolk Kuno 1851 3
win
+19.56
Koni Kirke 1418 4
win
+3.68
Piik Sander 1748 5
loss
-17.15
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 6
win
+2.46
Laane Rauno 1330 7
win
+2.33
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
2018-03-31
Rating: 1762.71 -> 1773.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2172 1
loss
-2.76
Ikla Markus 1612 2
win
+9.49
Karlsson Stefan 2179 3
loss
-2.66
Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 4
win
+2.46
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1425 5
win
+4.01
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1769.56 -> 1762.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1324 1
win
+2.29
Moor Karl-Mattias 1324 2
draw
-13.71
Moor Karl-Mattias 1324 3
win
+2.29
Moor Karl-Mattias 1324 4
win
+2.29
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1740.28 -> 1769.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2216 2
loss
-1.93
Lillemaa Argo 1701 3
win
+14.20
Purk Tauri 1890 4
draw
+6.54
Moisto Mairon 1170 5
win
+1.16
Kolk Kuno 1752 6
draw
+0.56
Ikla Markus 1570 7
win
+8.75
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1752.17 -> 1740.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2417 1
loss
-0.68
Sadova Taisia 1428 2
win
+4.29
Karlsson Stefan 2161 3
loss
-2.76
Ikla Markus 1593 4
win
+9.17
Kolk Kuno 1788 5
loss
-14.32
Piik Sander 1579 6
draw
-7.37
Sushkov Vladimir 2620 8
loss
-0.21
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1779.9 -> 1752.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1303 1
win
+1.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 2092 2
loss
-4.53
Piik Sander 1497 3
loss
-26.73
Koni Kirke 1316 4
win
+2.07
Moisto Mairon 1188 5
win
+1.03
Lohmus Kristofer 1775 6
draw
-0.18
Hobemagi Martin 2327 7
loss
-1.31
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1843.94 -> 1779.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1926 2
win
+19.73
Ikla Markus 1535 3
loss
-27.37
Laane Rauno 1279 4
win
+1.19
Kolk Kuno 1777 5
loss
-19.02
Mirme Madli 1832 6
loss
-16.52
Karlsson Irene 1705 7
loss
-22.06
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1855.41 -> 1843.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1298 1
win
+1.25
Hobemagi Martin 2325 2
loss
-2.01
Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 3
win
+2.78
Ikla Markus 1535 4
draw
-11.62
Sonina Marina 1120 5
win
+0.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 6
loss
-5.88
Piik Sander 1493 7
win
+3.55
World Championship BT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1846.17 -> 1855.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2378 1
loss
-1.43
Tao Tao   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 2131 3
loss
-5.20
Lu Wei-Yuan 2304 4
loss
-2.14
Kuo Sheng-Pin   5
win
-
Tachi Masaya 2302 6
loss
-2.16
Yang Chung-Yeh   7
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1964 8
win
+21.23
Lan Zhiren 2430 9
loss
-1.07
World Championship QT
2017-08-03 -> 2017-08-05
Rating: 1835.37 -> 1846.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koyama Jun 2353 1
loss
-1.54
Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2274 2
loss
-2.37
Cho Ik-hyun   3
win
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2506 4
loss
-0.66
Gardstrom Petter 2228 5
loss
-3.02
Balabhai Viktor 2122 6
loss
-5.16
Jonsson Peter 2013 7
win
+23.55
Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament
2017-07-29 -> 2017-07-30
Rating: 1835.37 -> 1835.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang Dae-won   1
draw
-
Lee Sae-gang   2
loss
-
Park Jong hyun   3
win
-
Park Woong-bae   4
win
-
Kim Do-hyun   5
loss
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1861.61 -> 1835.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A2
loss
-4.55
Piik Sander 1473 A3
win
+3.10
Fedotov Denis 2105 A4
loss
-6.31
Lohmus Kristofer 1763 A5
loss
-20.39
Metreveli Maksim 1666 A6
win
+7.84
Tuvikene Margus 2118 A7
loss
-5.93
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1909.73 -> 1861.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1720 1
win
+8.05
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1437 2
win
+1.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1852 3
win
+13.37
Purk Tauri 1793 4
loss
-21.15
Heidmets Mark 1626 5
win
+5.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1701 6
loss
-24.60
Koni Kirke 1308 7
loss
-31.02
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1809.6 -> 1909.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1676 1
win
+10.16
Orlov Denis 1778 2
win
+14.59
Topkin Georg-Romet 1865 3
win
+18.56
Moor Karl-Mattias 1394 4
win
+2.69
Mesila Villem 2157 5
win
+28.19
Kolk Kuno 1766 6
win
+14.02
Oll Aivo 2483 8
loss
-0.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1737 9
win
+12.74
Koni Kirke 1265 10
win
+1.34
Lents Johann 2329 11
loss
-1.53
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1788.68 -> 1809.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1367 1
win
+2.60
Moisto Mairon 1090 2
win
+0.56
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 3
loss
-13.28
Orlov Denis 1757 4
loss
-17.42
Purk Tauri 1876 5
win
+19.94
Lohmus Kristofer 1746 6
win
+14.08
Kolk Kuno 1754 7
win
+14.42
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1791.4 -> 1788.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Brezgin Nikita   1
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1868 3
loss
-12.49
Kulikov Kirill   4
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2075 5
win
+26.77
Kachaeva Ilona 1582 6
win
+7.40
Balabhai Viktor 2063 7
loss
-5.52
Danilin Ivan 2032 F1
loss
-6.40
Nikonova Natalya 1868 F2
loss
-12.49
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1878.42 -> 1791.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2548 1
loss
-0.66
Orlov Denis 1722 3
loss
-22.74
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 4
loss
-20.82
Kolk Kuno 1754 5
loss
-21.47
Olumets Erko 1607 6
loss
-26.44
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 7
loss
-13.62
Katsev Ilya 1938 8
win
+18.74
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1858.78 -> 1878.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1316 1
win
+1.35
Narva Mart 1299 2
win
+1.23
Raag Ardi 1446 3
win
+2.73
Piik Sander 1500 4
win
+3.62
Lohmus Kristofer 1672 6
win
+8.16
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 7
win
+2.56
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1852.69 -> 1858.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1923 2
win
+19.23
Karlsson Stefan 2198 3
loss
-3.85
Murumaa Magnus 1264 4
win
+1.05
Jonsson Peter 2033 5
loss
-8.34
Piik Sander 1468 6
win
+3.17
Ilu Timo 2139 7
loss
-5.16
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1821.01 -> 1852.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1778 A1
win
+14.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1485 A2
win
+4.04
Fedotov Denis 2200 A3
loss
-3.24
Kolk Kuno 1802 A4
win
+15.16
Topkin Georg-Romet 1878 A5
loss
-13.40
Piik Sander 1405 A6
win
+2.67
Metreveli Maksim 1532 A7
draw
-10.90
Danilin Ivan 1929 A8
loss
-11.15
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A9
win
+7.78
Mesila Villem 2156 A10
win
+27.94
Hobemagi Martin 2373 A11
loss
-1.28
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1780.8 -> 1821.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2279 A1
loss
-1.72
Metreveli Maksim 1568 A2
win
+7.27
Salnikova Nonna 1773 A3
loss
-16.32
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 A4
win
+9.48
Lillemaa Argo 1786 A5
win
+16.28
Tuvikene Margus 2180 A6
win
+29.09
Mesila Villem 2125 A7
loss
-3.87
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1734.38 -> 1780.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1669 A1
win
+13.03
Fedotov Denis 2221 A2
loss
-1.83
Olumets Erko 1548 A3
win
+8.19
Hobemagi Martin 2319 A4
loss
-1.06
Metreveli Irina 2077 A5
win
+28.11
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1699.56 -> 1734.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tonisson Trent Asso   1
win
-
Pukk Martin   1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1522 1
win
+8.48
Moisto Mairon   1
win
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   1
win
-
Moisto Mairon   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1522 2
win
+8.48
Pukk Martin   2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1116 2
win
+1.08
Tonisson Trent Asso   2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1261 2
win
+2.38
Piik Sander 1484 5
win
+7.21
Piik Sander 1484 6
win
+7.21
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1667.16 -> 1699.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1882 2
loss
-7.18
Taimla Tunnet 2465 3
loss
-0.32
Sandstrom Richard 1972 4
loss
-4.71
Sushkov Vladimir 2568 5
loss
-0.18
Fedotov Denis 2208 6
win
+30.64
Lan Zhiren 2525 7
loss
-0.23
Feng Sheng-Yu   8
win
-
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2176 9
draw
+14.38
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1707.26 -> 1667.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1220 1
win
+1.83
Pukk Oskar 1092 1
win
+0.90
Murumaa Magnus 1220 2
win
+1.83
Murumaa Magnus 1220 3
win
+1.83
Moor Karl-Mattias 1268 6
win
+2.37
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 F1
loss
-16.28
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 F2
loss
-16.28
Voznjuk Pavel 1701 F3
loss
-16.28
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1668.37 -> 1707.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1818 A1
win
+22.53
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1421 A2
win
+6.23
Lohmus Kristofer 1610 A3
loss
-18.62
Heidmets Mark 1498 A4
win
+8.75
Ikla Markus 1603 A5
win
+13.06
Soosyrv Ants 2371 A6
loss
-0.55
Holtsman Kris 1462 A7
win
+7.50
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1638.04 -> 1668.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2266 1
win
+31.16
Hobemagi Martin 2266 2
loss
-0.84
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1643.42 -> 1638.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1981 A1
win
+28.01
Epifanov Dmitry 2345 A2
loss
-0.55
Mesila Villem 2105 A3
loss
-2.09
Topkin Georg-Romet 1876 A4
loss
-6.62
Väljataga Paul 1934 A5
loss
-5.04
Bulatovsky Oleg 1948 A6
loss
-4.71
Magdeev Igor 1895 A7
loss
-6.07
Kolk Kuno 1825 A8
loss
-8.30
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1645.09 -> 1643.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 1
win
+3.89
Ilu Timo 2156 2
loss
-1.60
Katsev Ilya 1808 3
loss
-8.97
Kolk Kuno 1795 4
loss
-9.49
Narva Mart 1261 5
win
+3.16
Raag Ardi 1423 6
win
+6.98
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 7
win
+4.35
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1679.32 -> 1645.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1391 A1
loss
-26.86
Piik Sander 1451 A2
draw
-9.20
Heidmets Mark 1494 A3
win
+8.22
Lohmus Kristofer 1646 A4
loss
-17.50
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A5
win
+7.50
Raag Ardi 1374 A6
win
+4.72
Hobemagi Martin 2259 A7
loss
-1.10
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1666.08 -> 1679.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1290 1
win
+3.30
Murumaa Magnus 1290 2
win
+3.30
Örd Laura 1163 2
win
+1.68
Murumaa Magnus 1290 3
win
+3.30
Örd Laura 1163 3
win
+1.68
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1670.12 -> 1666.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2195 A10
loss
-1.48
Hobemagi Martin 2266 AD1
loss
-1.00
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD2
draw
+13.62
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD4
loss
-5.16
Mesila Villem 2195 AD5
loss
-1.48
Hobemagi Martin 2266 AD6
loss
-1.00
Kryuchok Roman 2108 AD7
loss
-2.38
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD9
loss
-5.16
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1662.35 -> 1670.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1273 1
win
+3.08
Mesila Villem 2180 2
loss
-1.55
Murumaa Magnus 1310 3
win
+3.73
Soosyrv Ants 2395 4
loss
-0.46
Raag Ardi 1374 5
win
+5.13
Olumets Erko 1559 6
win
+11.39
Kolk Kuno 1715 7
loss
-13.56
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1605 -> 1662.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1413 1
win
+7.97
Lillemaa Argo 1814 2
win
+24.63
Orlov Denis 1669 3
win
+18.95
Kolk Kuno 1770 5
win
+23.09
Raag Ardi 1330 6
draw
-10.52
Ikla Markus 1584 7
loss
-16.93
Olumets Erko 1566 8
win
+14.23
Heidmets Mark 1490 9
win
+10.93
Mesila Villem 2161 10
loss
-1.25
Topkin Georg-Romet 1654 11
loss
-13.73
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1606.53 -> 1605
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1350 1
win
+5.98
Orlov Denis 1684 2
loss
-12.48
Narva Mart 1333 3
win
+5.49
Lillemaa Argo 1822 4
loss
-7.17
Holtsman Kris 1421 5
win
+8.19
Topkin Georg-Romet 1641 6
loss
-14.37
Olumets Erko 1536 7
win
+12.83
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1643.97 -> 1606.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1297 1
win
+3.83
Jonsson Peter 2012 2
draw
+12.57
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 3
loss
-3.75
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 4
win
+6.76
Topkin Georg-Romet 1565 5
loss
-19.54
Raag Ardi 1223 6
win
+2.61
Kolk Kuno 1629 7
loss
-16.69
Ikla Markus 1474 8
loss
-23.23
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1587.31 -> 1643.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 1
win
+8.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 2
win
+8.61
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 3
win
+8.61
Oll Aivo 2399 A1
draw
+15.70
Oll Aivo 2399 A2
draw
+15.70
Oll Aivo 2399 A3
loss
-0.30
Oll Aivo 2399 A4
loss
-0.30
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1621.52 -> 1587.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sun Jiahong   B1
loss
-
Lin  Qianhao   B2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1467 B3
loss
-22.65
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B4
win
+6.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1381 B5
loss
-25.59
Lapin Ivan 1224 B6
win
+2.96
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B7
win
+13.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1345 B8
win
+5.42
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B9
loss
-14.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1605.03 -> 1621.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1343 1
win
+5.82
Fedotov Denis 2013 2
win
+29.22
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 3
loss
-5.77
Vostryakov Alexey 1719 4
draw
+5.10
Lillemaa Argo 1851 5
loss
-6.24
Makhin Matvei   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1702 7
loss
-11.65
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1641.33 -> 1605.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 1
loss
-8.51
Kurdina Olga 1998 2
loss
-3.63
Vohtomina Vladislava 1454 3
win
+8.14
Stulova Darya 1490 4
win
+9.46
Makhina Alla 1300 5
win
+3.94
Stulova Darya 1490 6
loss
-22.54
Tiivel Tuuli 1474 7
loss
-23.16
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1541.04 -> 1641.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2084 1
loss
-1.34
Katsev Ilya 1822 2
win
+26.72
Metreveli Irina 2023 3
win
+30.13
Lents Johann 2228 4
loss
-0.60
Jonsson Peter 2072 5
loss
-1.44
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 6
win
+26.43
Serdyukov Egor 2227 7
loss
-0.60
Orlov Denis 1614 8
loss
-12.68
Kolk Kuno 1712 9
loss
-8.68
Lillemaa Argo 1780 10
win
+25.56
Olumets Erko 1558 11
win
+16.79
Estonian ExtraQT to EC
2014-05-08 -> 2014-05-18
Rating: 1522.94 -> 1541.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1472 1
win
+13.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1403 1
win
+10.69
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1403 2
win
+10.69
Holtsman Kris 1472 2
win
+13.71
Orlov Denis 1537 3
loss
-15.35
Orlov Denis 1537 3
loss
-15.35
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1580.56 -> 1522.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1768 2
loss
-8.09
Pozderova Elina   3
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 4
loss
-24.10
Orlov Denis 1553 5
loss
-17.23
Raag Ardi   6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1765 7
loss
-8.20
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1575.24 -> 1580.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1305 A1
win
+5.58
Jogimaa Carmen 1305 A2
win
+5.58
Topkin Georg-Romet 1339 B1
draw
-9.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1339 B2
draw
-9.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1339 B3
win
+6.54
Topkin Georg-Romet 1339 B4
win
+6.54
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1520.54 -> 1575.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1488 1
win
+14.52
Kolk Kuno 1801 2
draw
+10.70
Topkin Georg-Romet 1319 3
win
+7.66
Mesila Villem 1978 4
loss
-2.14
Olumets Erko 1580 5
win
+18.73
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 6
loss
-0.32
Jogimaa Carmen 1249 7
win
+5.55
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1480.32 -> 1520.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1650 1
win
+23.25
Ikla Markus 1482 2
win
+16.09
Piik Sander 1482 3
draw
+0.08
Topkin Georg-Romet 1298 4
win
+8.33
Katsev Ilya 1975 5
loss
-1.75
Lillemaa Argo 1743 6
loss
-5.78
Orlov Denis   7
draw
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2013-11-16 -> 2013-11-17
Rating: 1454.66 -> 1480.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
draw
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2408 2
loss
-0.13
Ilu Timo 2213 3
loss
-0.40
Jonsson Peter 2124 4
loss
-0.66
Nyberg Bengt 1657 5
win
+24.42
Karlsson Martin 1680 6
loss
-6.87
Fanell Jan 1724 7
draw
+10.40
Karlsson Stefan 2326 8
loss
-0.21
Eriksson Bjorn 2073 9
loss
-0.88
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1475.58 -> 1454.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2243 1
loss
-0.38
Mesila Villem 1983 2
loss
-1.63
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 3
loss
-15.36
Holtsman Kris 1495 4
loss
-15.07
Sadova Taisia   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1391 6
win
+12.20
Huang Xiuyi   7
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 8
win
+16.24
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 9
loss
-16.92
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1488.53 -> 1475.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1374 1
loss
-21.07
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 3
win
+12.36
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 4
loss
-2.65
Olumets Erko 1608 5
loss
-10.68
Evdokimova Ksenija 1328 6
win
+9.09
Novikova Daria   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1495.59 -> 1488.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2008 2
loss
-1.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1404 3
win
+11.90
Stulova Kristina 1392 4
win
+11.38
Semyonov Oleg 1561 5
loss
-13.02
Ponezhin Gennady 1501 6
loss
-15.74
Matushkina Ksenia   7
draw
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1469.03 -> 1495.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1462 B1
loss
-16.31
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B3
draw
-6.51
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B4
win
+19.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 B5
win
+22.89
Hobemagi Martin 2199 B6
loss
-0.47
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B7
loss
-10.73
Lillemaa Argo 1690 B8
loss
-7.00
Olumets Erko 1710 B9
win
+25.63
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1423.54 -> 1469.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1542 1
win
+21.27
Hobemagi Martin 2163 2
loss
-0.45
Kolk Kuno 1604 3
draw
+7.65
Jogimaa Carmen   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1445 5
win
+17.01
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1423.54 -> 1423.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumberg Kaarel   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   1
win
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   1
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
draw
-
Murumaa Magnus   2
win
-
Murumaa Magnus  
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1444.29 -> 1423.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1668 1
loss
-6.92
Narva Mai 1668 2
loss
-6.92
Narva Mai 1668 3
loss
-6.92
Open Swedish Team Championship
2012-11-17 -> 2012-11-18
Rating: 1415.64 -> 1444.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Theimer Joachim 1596 2
loss
-8.34
Karlsson Stefan 2342 3
loss
-0.15
Karlsson Martin 1693 4
win
+26.62
Levinson Bjorn 1689 5
draw
+10.52
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1529.72 -> 1415.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B1
loss
-20.79
Yakushkin Nikolay   B3
draw
-
Karpov Fyodor 1452 B4
draw
-3.51
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B5
loss
-20.43
Kryuchok Roman 2084 B6
loss
-1.26
Hobemagi Martin 2136 B7
loss
-0.95
Semyonov Oleg 1453 B8
loss
-19.44
Vostryakov Alexey 1534 B9
loss
-15.78
Kolk Kuno 1535 B10
loss
-15.74
Lillemaa Argo 1525 B11
loss
-16.18
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Rating: 1522.75 -> 1529.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2007 1
loss
-1.85
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1542 3
win
+16.92
Kolk Paul   4
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1981 5
loss
-2.13
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 7
loss
-5.96
Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place
2012-04-01 -> 2012-05-18
Rating: 1536.08 -> 1522.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 1
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1909 2
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
win
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 3
loss
-3.33
Kolk Kuno   3
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1909 4
loss
-3.33
Heidmets Mark   4
win
-
Kolk Kuno   4
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Rating: 1536 = 1746 + (400 * (4.5 - 14.5)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain 1571 1
win
-
Staub Rain 1571 2
draw
-
Staub Rain 1571 3
win
-
Staub Rain 1571 4
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2011-11-19 -> 2011-11-20
Provisional: 1446 = 1793 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Martin 1694 1
loss
-
Eriksson Bjorn 2097 2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2038 3
loss
-
Nyberg Bengt 1670 4
loss
-
Levinson Bjorn 1720 5
loss
-
Fanell Jan 1715 6
loss
-
Sjostedt Hans 1708 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1481 = 1781 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1529 1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2091 3
loss
-
Narva Mart   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris   5
draw
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   6
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Provisional: 1505 = 1772 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B1
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1502 B3
loss
-
Reimann Margus   b4
win
-
Reimann Margus   B4
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B5
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom 2199 b6
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor   B7
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 b8
win
-
Staub Rain   B10
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1946 b11
loss
-
Name: Brenet
Surname: Rahumagi
Rating: 1819
Top Rating: 1909

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 255
Losses: 261
Draws: 43
Gy1: 69
Gy2: 148
Gy5: 348
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Brenet Rahumagi with this player.
Time: 0.33465909957886 sec.