Swedish Open Team Championship
2019-11-16 -> 2019-11-17
Rating: 1380.77 -> 1458.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nyberg Bengt 1593 1
win
+24.74
Karlsson Laura   2
win
-
Widman Linnea 1611 3
win
+25.30
Tambla Hendrik   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2119 5
win
+31.55
Ikla Markus 1722 7
loss
-3.92
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1424.68 -> 1380.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Evgenii 1314 C1
loss
-20.92
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1607 C3
loss
-8.28
Aitenov  Arnat   C4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1452 C5
loss
-14.71
Roginski Roman   C6
win
-
Issagaliyev Abay   C7
win
-
Zhao Yun   C8
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1341.67 -> 1424.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1036 B1
win
+4.70
Sonina Marina 1233 B1
win
+11.16
Olumets Erko 1524 B2
win
+23.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1197 B3
win
+9.70
Holtsman Kris 1501 B4
win
+22.88
Laane Rauno 1325 B5
win
+15.27
Koni Kirke 1351 B6
loss
-15.57
Sonina Marina 1233 B7
win
+11.16
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1343.8 -> 1341.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2175 1
loss
-0.26
Pukk Oskar 1137 3
loss
-24.51
Piik Sander 1526 5
win
+23.71
Jonsson Peter 1926 6
loss
-1.08
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1310.9 -> 1343.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1858 1
loss
-1.31
Laane Rauno 1321 2
win
+16.50
Katsev Ilya 1902 3
loss
-1.03
Moisto Mairon 1217 4
win
+11.81
Pukk Oskar 1149 5
win
+9.07
Kolk Kuno 1769 6
loss
-2.13
Sonin Sergey   7
win
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1282.08 -> 1310.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1196 B1
loss
-19.85
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 B2
win
+8.61
Kilk Oliver 1248 B3
win
+14.48
Sonina Vladislava   B4
win
-
Mumm Kristina   B5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1358 B6
win
+19.45
Tiivel Siim 1377 B7
win
+20.29
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 D1
win
+14.69
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 D1
win
+14.69
Moller Andrus 1072 D2
win
+7.38
Pukk Oskar 1061 D3
loss
-24.99
Kilk Oliver 1248 D4
loss
-17.52
Gromov Ivan   D5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1256 D6
win
+14.81
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 D7
loss
-23.22
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1299.77 -> 1282.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 C1
loss
-10.09
Piik Sander 1457 C2
loss
-9.19
Gromov Danila   C3
loss
-
Binihakis Michail   C5
win
-
Zilinskas Zilvinas   C6
win
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1168 C7
win
+10.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1740 C8
loss
-2.35
Pestov Arseni 1545 C9
loss
-6.27
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1314.24 -> 1299.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1392 1
loss
-12.46
Ikla Markus 1539 2
loss
-6.87
Kolar Johan-Eerik   3
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1208 4
win
+11.29
Mesila Villem 2165 5
loss
-0.24
Narva Jaan Oskar 1172 6
draw
-6.18
Laane Rauno   7
win
-
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1308.11 -> 1314.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1284 1
win
+14.91
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 2
loss
-1.27
Varind Taavi 967 3
win
+3.95
Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 4
loss
-15.28
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 5
loss
-10.27
Raag Ardi 1450 6
win
+22.20
Narva Jaan Oskar 1113 7
draw
-8.12
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1324.37 -> 1308.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1600 2
loss
-5.43
Eriksson Bjorn 1902 3
loss
-1.11
Pukk Oskar 1155 4
win
+8.78
Florentzson Adam   5
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 6
loss
-18.51
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1333.33 -> 1324.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Johan-Eerik   A1
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1933 A2
loss
-0.98
Mesila Villem 2155 A3
loss
-0.28
Epifanov Evgenii   A4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1643 A5
loss
-4.59
Orlov Maxim   A6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 A7
loss
-16.51
Tiivel Siim 1403 A8
loss
-12.83
Soosaar Carlos   A8
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 A10
win
+12.23
Murumaa Magnus 1289 A11
win
+14.01
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1363.13 -> 1333.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kilk Oliver 1353 B1
win
+15.56
Koni Kirke 1249 B2
draw
-5.07
Pukk Oskar 1120 B2
win
+6.35
Narva Jaan Oskar   B3
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   B4
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1288 B5
loss
-19.41
Koni Kirke 1249 B6
draw
-5.07
Murumaa Magnus 1226 B7
loss
-21.98
Moisto Mairon   C1
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1267 C2
win
+11.70
Moor Karl-Mattias 1205 C3
win
+9.19
Koni Kirke 1249 C4
loss
-21.07
Tonisson Trent Asso   C5
loss
-
Soosaar Carlos   C7
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1302.77 -> 1363.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1118 B1
win
+8.24
Tiivel Siim 1412 B2
win
+20.89
Kolk Mari 1324 B3
win
+16.98
Moor Karl-Mattias 1264 B4
win
+14.25
Narva Jaan Oskar   B6
win
-
Pukk Martin   B7
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1257.35 -> 1302.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Averina Anna   1
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1326 2
win
+19.15
Pirn Rainer 1001 3
win
+5.97
Nebolsin Aleksei   4
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   5
loss
-
Klochkov Mihail   6
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   7
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1353 8
win
+20.31
Epifanova Alisa   9
win
-
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1301.87 -> 1257.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1380 B1
loss
-12.44
Piik Sander 1489 B2
loss
-8.12
Sadova Taisia 1358 B3
loss
-13.44
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 B4
win
+19.08
Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 B5
loss
-15.89
Kolk Mari 1351 B6
loss
-13.72
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1240.73 -> 1301.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sandstrom Richard 2125 1
win
+31.80
Lind Bjorn 2121 2
loss
-0.20
Metreveli Irina 2031 3
loss
-0.33
Koni Kirke 1245 4
win
+16.22
Raag Ardi 1389 5
loss
-9.54
Koni Kirke 1245 F1
win
+16.22
Moller Andrus   F2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1018 F3
win
+6.97
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1269.57 -> 1240.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 1
loss
-0.88
Katsev Ilya 1810 2
loss
-1.36
Olumets Erko 1534 3
loss
-5.72
Pukk Oskar 1005 4
win
+5.73
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 5
loss
-3.22
Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 6
loss
-14.11
Raag Ardi 1425 7
loss
-9.28
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1274.62 -> 1269.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1125 B1
win
+9.52
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 B2
loss
-18.55
Koni Kirke 1182 B3
loss
-20.14
Pukk Oskar 1077 B4
win
+7.77
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1272 B5
loss
-16.09
Moller Andrus   B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1484 B7
win
+24.65
Moller Andrus   C1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 C2
loss
-17.70
Pukk Oskar 1077 C3
win
+7.77
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 C4
win
+13.45
Koni Kirke 1182 C5
loss
-20.14
Kolk Mari 1428 C6
win
+22.65
Tiivel Siim 1312 C7
draw
+1.74
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1267.43 -> 1274.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1306 1
win
+17.80
Murumaa Magnus 1306 3
loss
-14.20
Murumaa Magnus 1306 4
win
+17.80
Murumaa Magnus 1306 5
loss
-14.20
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1272.36 -> 1267.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Teyyar Selim   C1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C2
win
-
Naumov Egor   C3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1481 C4
loss
-7.40
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C5
win
-
Raag Ardi 1390 C6
loss
-10.76
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C7
win
+16.88
Erman Deniz Kaan   C8
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1628 C9
loss
-3.65
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1319.23 -> 1272.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laur Ingel   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1127 2
loss
-24.02
Varind Taavi   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1343 4
loss
-14.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 5
win
+17.02
Murumaa Magnus 1277 6
loss
-17.93
Ikla Markus 1537 7
loss
-7.08
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1342.29 -> 1319.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1517 1
loss
-8.56
Rahumagi Brenet 1613 3
loss
-5.56
Ikla Markus 1508 4
loss
-8.88
Piik Sander 1360 5
win
+16.82
Holtsman Kris 1427 6
loss
-12.15
Topkin Georg-Romet 1646 7
loss
-4.73
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1305.24 -> 1342.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 1
loss
-3.88
Tiivel Tuuli 1388 2
loss
-12.25
Tiivel Siim 1348 3
win
+17.96
Pukk Oskar   4
win
-
Ikla Markus 1489 5
loss
-8.24
Magdeev Igor 1966 6
loss
-0.70
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 7
win
+22.22
Holtsman Kris 1440 8
win
+21.93
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1334.98 -> 1305.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1331 C1
loss
-16.17
Shao Zequan   C2
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C4
win
-
Tao Junji   C5
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 c7
loss
-6.72
Zheng   Xinrui   C8
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1150 C9
win
+8.21
Nikolaev Nikita   C10
win
-
Piik Sander 1355 C11
loss
-15.05
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1343.98 -> 1334.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1870 2
loss
-1.47
Dyachkov Nikita 1421 3
loss
-12.48
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 4
loss
-11.14
Raag Ardi   5
win
-
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 7
win
+16.09
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1363.63 -> 1343.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1402 1
loss
-14.20
Kuzmina Alexandra 1230 2
win
+10.14
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1389 4
loss
-14.81
Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 5
win
+16.63
Karpov Fyodor 1527 6
loss
-8.98
Lohmus Kristofer 1542 7
loss
-8.44
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1378.66 -> 1363.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1473 A1
loss
-11.76
Ikla Markus 1473 A2
win
+20.24
Ikla Markus 1473 A3
loss
-11.76
Ikla Markus 1473 A4
loss
-11.76
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1397.01 -> 1378.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1849 1
loss
-2.21
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 2
loss
-19.17
Popova Daria   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 5
win
+15.80
Pestov Arseni 1468 6
loss
-12.77
Zhukova Iana   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1419.08 -> 1397.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   C1
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1528 C3
loss
-11.12
Murumaa Mathias   C4
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   C5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   C6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C8
loss
-
Piik Sander 1532 C9
loss
-10.94
Dyachkov Nikita   C10
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C11
loss
-
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1419.08 -> 1419.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Rumberg Kaarel   2
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus  
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus  
win
-
Murumaa Mathias  
loss
-
Rumberg Kaarel  
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1456.2 -> 1419.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1536 1
loss
-12.37
Holtsman Kris 1536 2
loss
-12.37
Holtsman Kris 1536 3
loss
-12.37
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1473.37 -> 1456.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 2032 1
loss
-1.23
Tiivel Tuuli   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1555 3
loss
-12.29
Kolk Paul 1889 4
loss
-2.68
Jogimaa Carmen   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   7
win
-
Metreveli Irina 2075 8
loss
-0.97
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1473.37 -> 1473.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   3
win
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Rating: 1508.08 -> 1473.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1549 1
loss
-14.11
Viljamaa Ingvar   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 2017 5
loss
-1.62
Hobemagi Martin 2113 6
loss
-0.95
Kolk Kuno 1463 7
loss
-18.04
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1508 = 1736 + (400 * (3 - 11)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonist Siim Artur   1
win
-
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Narva Mai 1715 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1593 4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1510 5
win
-
Mirme Madli 1843 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1589 7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1473 = 1784 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady   C1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   C3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C4
draw
-
Georgiev Filip   C5
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1546 C6
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C7
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1706 C9
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C10
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C11
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C12
loss
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C13
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1469 = 1869 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1923 2
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1550 4
loss
-
Piik Sander   5
loss
-
Narva Mai   6
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1526 7
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1672 = 2072 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1559 1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2169 2
loss
-
Narva Mai   3
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   5
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Tiivel Siim   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 2089 = 2489 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno   2
loss
-
Soosyrv Ants 2489 3
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet   4
loss
-
Name: Mart
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1458
Top Rating: 1508

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 133
Losses: 150
Draws: 6
Gy1: 4
Gy2: 7
Gy5: 126
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mart Narva with this player.
Time: 0.14690804481506 sec.