Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1727.23 -> 1709.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2181 2
loss
-2.19
Lind Bjorn 2106 3
loss
-3.24
Soosyrv Ants 2404 4
loss
-0.64
Sandstrom Richard 1934 5
loss
-7.46
Ikla Markus 1523 6
win
+7.56
Purk Tauri 1831 7
loss
-11.34
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1737.32 -> 1727.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2305 1
loss
-1.17
Piik Sander 1506 2
win
+6.69
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1255 3
win
+1.88
Filinov Vladimir 2089 4
loss
-3.73
Muugamae Eric 1284 5
win
+2.20
Karasyov Maxim 2270 6
loss
-1.42
Lisyutin Alexandr 1769 7
loss
-14.54
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1739.43 -> 1737.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2399 1
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2399 2
loss
-0.70
Oll Aivo 2399 3
loss
-0.70
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1732.13 -> 1739.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2207 1
loss
-1.94
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 2
win
+21.61
Magdeev Igor 1924 3
loss
-7.94
Karpov Fyodor 1517 4
win
+7.21
Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 5
loss
-1.74
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 6
loss
-5.02
Kurdina Olga 2030 7
loss
-4.87
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1668.17 -> 1732.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1969 2
loss
-4.81
Metreveli Irina 1988 3
win
+27.63
Kolk Kaia 1679 4
win
+16.51
Kurdina Olga 1929 5
loss
-5.81
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 6
win
+3.75
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 7
win
+6.24
Lashko Kira 2021 8
loss
-3.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 9
win
+24.16
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1686.02 -> 1668.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2031 2
loss
-3.85
Stoyanov Kirill   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 4
win
+4.08
Stulova Kristina 1377 5
win
+4.63
Metreveli Georgiy   6
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 7
loss
-22.71
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1687.47 -> 1686.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2413 1
loss
-0.48
Soosyrv Ants 2413 2
loss
-0.48
Soosyrv Ants 2413 3
loss
-0.48
Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
2013-01-11 -> 2013-01-13
Rating: 1701.18 -> 1687.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2066 1
win
+28.52
Pajuste Renee 2147 2
loss
-2.28
Mesila Villem 1958 3
loss
-5.94
Lillemaa Argo 1663 5
loss
-17.72
Lents Johann 2201 6
loss
-1.70
Ilu Timo 2256 7
loss
-1.26
Kolk Kuno 1552 8
win
+9.55
Hobemagi Martin 2129 9
loss
-2.51
Olumets Erko 1603 11
loss
-20.38
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1688.84 -> 1701.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1526 1
win
+9.04
Soosyrv Ants 2420 2
loss
-0.47
Hobemagi Martin 2112 3
loss
-2.57
Kolk Kuno 1528 4
loss
-22.90
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Kolk Paul 1888 6
win
+24.31
Asplund Bengt 1949 7
loss
-5.84
Holtsman Kris 1570 8
win
+10.77
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Rating: 1668.09 -> 1688.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1444 1
win
+6.92
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Ikla Markus   2
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1444 2
win
+6.92
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1444 3
win
+6.92
Ikla Markus   4
loss
-
Ikla Markus   5
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Rating: 1722.61 -> 1668.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1573 2
loss
-22.48
Kolk Kuno 1467 3
loss
-26.02
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 5
loss
-6.02
Tiivel Tuuli   6
win
-
Tornberg Everly   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Rating: 1713.78 -> 1722.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1451 2
win
+5.78
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1523 4
win
+8.01
Soosyrv Ants 2455 5
loss
-0.44
Pajuste Renee 2094 6
loss
-3.22
Ilu Timo 2264 7
loss
-1.29
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 1745.69 -> 1713.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie   E1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1783 E2
loss
-14.26
Stulova Darya 1450 E3
win
+4.95
Kurdina Olga 1853 E4
loss
-11.21
Zhukova Alexandra   E5
win
-
Makhina Alla   E6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 E7
win
+4.53
Lashko Kira 1941 E8
loss
-7.84
Oborina Anastasja 1934 E9
loss
-8.08
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Rating: 1746.32 -> 1745.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2424 2
loss
-0.63
Nurk Paul   3
win
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Xie Cun   5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals
2012-02-25 -> 2012-05-25
Rating: 1746 = 1946 + (400 * (4 - 12)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2177 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2177 2
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2177 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1577 3
win
-
Olumets Erko 1577 4
win
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1722 = 2033 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1568 1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2201 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Narva Mart   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals
2012-01-21 -> 2012-02-20
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark   1
win
-
Heidmets Mark   2
win
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   4
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   5
win
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris   1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris   4
win
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1762 = 2162 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2521 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1885 2
loss
-
Narva Mart   3
win
-
Kolk Kuno   4
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1733 = 2133 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno   3
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2489 4
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2046 5
loss
-
Olumets Erko   6
win
-
Mesila Villem 1865 7
loss
-
Name: Mai
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1709
Top Rating: 1746

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 63
Losses: 70
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 13
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mai Narva with this player.
Time: 0.070927858352661 sec.