Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1377.6 -> 1358.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 B1
win
+6.48
Sonina Vladislava   B2
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1366 B3
win
+15.48
Laane Rauno 1405 B4
win
+17.28
Moisto Mairon 1196 B5
win
+8.35
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 B6
win
+5.73
Narva Mart 1282 B7
loss
-20.29
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 D1
loss
-26.39
Laane Rauno 1405 D2
win
+17.28
Kilk Oliver 1248 D3
loss
-21.67
Olmann Kullar   D4
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 D5
loss
-21.48
Mumm Kristina   D6
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava   D7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1403.03 -> 1377.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1805 A1
loss
-2.87
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A2
loss
-6.92
Soosaar Carlos   A3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1495 A4
loss
-11.85
Murumaa Magnus 1289 A5
win
+10.97
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 A6
loss
-7.99
Kolar Johan-Eerik   A7
loss
-
Narva Mart 1333 A8
win
+12.83
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1469 A9
draw
+3.03
Epifanov Evgenii   A10
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1249 A11
loss
-22.63
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1418.19 -> 1403.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2304 A1
loss
-0.19
Fedotov Denis 2222 A3
loss
-0.31
Lillemaa Argo 1789 A4
loss
-3.37
Olumets Erko 1554 A5
loss
-10.04
Karlsson Irene 1766 A6
loss
-3.81
Piik Sander 1474 A7
draw
+2.55
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1412.52 -> 1418.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1324 B1
win
+12.01
Narva Mart 1302 B2
loss
-20.89
Moor Karl-Mattias 1264 B3
win
+9.57
Narva Jaan Oskar   B5
win
-
Pukk Martin   B6
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1118 B7
win
+4.98
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1312.6 -> 1412.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1428 B1
win
+21.14
Kilk Oliver 1484 B2
win
+23.34
Orlov Denis 1614 B3
loss
-4.78
Koni Kirke 1182 B4
draw
-5.73
Örd Laura 1172 B5
win
+9.87
Parjasaar Elerin 1218 B6
win
+11.78
Murumaa Magnus 1288 B7
win
+14.91
Murumaa Magnus 1288 C1
win
+14.91
Murumaa Mathias 1125 C2
win
+8.13
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 C3
loss
-19.40
Kilk Oliver 1484 C4
win
+23.34
Örd Laura 1172 C5
win
+9.87
Koni Kirke 1182 C6
draw
-5.73
Narva Mart 1274 C7
draw
-1.74
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1300.44 -> 1312.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2389 1
loss
-0.06
Lillemaa Argo 1798 2
loss
-1.72
Jogimaa Carmen 1285 3
loss
-16.70
Piik Sander 1460 4
win
+22.89
Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 5
win
+14.30
Heidmets Mark 1536 6
loss
-6.56
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1348.01 -> 1300.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1840 1
loss
-1.78
Murumaa Magnus 1246 2
loss
-20.56
Narva Mart 1305 3
loss
-17.96
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1236 5
win
+11.03
Sadova Taisia 1358 6
loss
-15.54
Koni Kirke 1178 7
win
+8.76
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 8
loss
-11.52
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1395.15 -> 1348.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 1
loss
-15.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 2
loss
-15.71
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1401 3
loss
-15.71
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1433.27 -> 1395.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tang  Xudong   C1
loss
-
Raag Ardi   C2
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   C3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1389 C4
loss
-17.99
Fridman Mikhail   C5
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1150 C6
win
+5.24
Shao Zequan   C7
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C9
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1451 C10
loss
-15.16
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 C11
loss
-10.20
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1354.11 -> 1433.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1402 1
win
+18.20
Kurdina Olga 1989 2
win
+31.19
Karlsson Stefan 2282 3
loss
-0.15
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293 4
win
+13.22
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895 5
loss
-1.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1433 6
win
+19.61
Lashko Kira 1870 7
loss
-1.56
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1349.08 -> 1354.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1726 1
loss
-3.27
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 3
win
+17.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1392 4
loss
-14.00
Makhin Matvei   5
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 6
loss
-6.27
Lapin Ivan 1242 7
win
+11.26
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1388.1 -> 1349.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 1
loss
-5.02
Kolar Karl-Ustav   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1433 3
loss
-13.94
Parjasaar Elerin 1298 4
loss
-20.06
Pukk Oskar   5
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1367.9 -> 1388.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurgpold Reigo   A1
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo   A2
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo   A3
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   A4
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   A5
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 B1
loss
-15.16
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 B2
win
+16.84
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 B3
loss
-15.16
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 B4
win
+16.84
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 B5
win
+16.84
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1367.47 -> 1367.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1765 1
loss
-2.94
Jogimaa Carmen 1251 2
loss
-21.14
Topkin Georg-Romet 1321 4
win
+13.88
Orlov Denis   5
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1587 6
loss
-7.04
Murumaa Magnus 1404 7
win
+17.68
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1481.32 -> 1367.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 1
loss
-17.49
Kostlivý Radim   2
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1455 3
loss
-17.18
Godlewski Filip 1693 4
loss
-7.28
Ikla Markus 1392 5
loss
-20.01
Sadova Taisia   6
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1392 7
loss
-20.02
Rahumagi Brenet 1476 8
loss
-16.24
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 9
loss
-15.63
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1480.08 -> 1481.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 1
loss
-21.68
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 3
win
+24.86
Kurdina Olga 1957 4
loss
-1.93
Dyachkov Nikita   5
win
-
Novikova Daria   6
loss
-
Popova Daria   7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1425.93 -> 1480.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1836 C2
loss
-2.75
Murumaa Mathias   C3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C4
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C5
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C6
loss
-
Piik Sander 1532 C7
win
+20.77
Tikhomirov Stepan   C8
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1528 C9
win
+20.59
Ikla Markus 1415 C10
win
+15.53
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C11
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1425 = 1732 + (400 * (3.5 - 26.5)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiis Katriin   1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1649 3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1608 4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1557 5
win
-
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Provisional: 1420 = 1746 + (400 * (2.5 - 24.5)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 2
win
-
Lents Johann 2224 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1555 4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1571 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1417 7
win
-
Kolk Paul 1889 8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Provisional: 1379 = 1760 + (400 * (0.5 - 20.5)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander   1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   1
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   2
win
-
Piik Sander   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   3
loss
-
Piik Sander   3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   4
loss
-
Piik Sander   4
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Provisional: 1379 = 1760 + (400 * (0.5 - 20.5)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli   1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
loss
-
Tornberg Everly   3
win
-
Narva Mai 1724 4
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1574 5
loss
-
Ikla Markus   6
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1977 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1383 = 1761 + (400 * (0.5 - 17.5)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2264 1
loss
-
Jürman Kristiina   2
loss
-
Ikla Markus   3
win
-
Mirme Madli 1843 4
loss
-
Piik Sander   5
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   6
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1349 = 1724 + (400 * (0.5 - 15.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1546 C1
draw
-
Pestov Arseni   C2
loss
-
Narva Mart   C3
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1706 C4
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C5
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C6
win
-
Kinozerov Kirill   C7
loss
-
Bazalisky Artyomi   C8
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   C9
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1590 C10
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan   C12
loss
-
Georgiev Filip   C13
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1350 = 1750 + (400 * (0 - 13)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1510 1
loss
-
Valjataga Paul 2007 2
loss
-
Kolk Mari   3
win
-
Murumaa Magnus   4
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   5
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1542 6
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1369 = 1769 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2428 1
loss
-
Kolk Mari   2
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   3
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1511 5
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1546 6
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Provisional: 1343 = 1743 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Cun   1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1576 2
loss
-
Savik Aki   3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   4
win
-
Heidmets Mark   5
win
-
Narva Mai 1749 6
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1375 = 1775 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1914 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1914 2
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1914 3
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1167 = 1567 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Staub Rain 1575 1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1559 3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   4
win
-
Semjonov Dmitrij   5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   6
loss
-
Narva Mart   7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart   1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie   4
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   5
loss
-
Nurk Paul   6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   7
loss
-
Name: Siim
Surname: Tiivel
Rating: 1358
Top Rating: 1481

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 88
Losses: 127
Draws: 7
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 48
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Siim Tiivel with this player.
Time: 0.15972185134888 sec.