Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1416.22 -> 1421.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1860 A1
loss
-2.31
Piik Sander 1473 A2
loss
-13.38
Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 A3
win
+18.01
Kolk Kuno 1720 A4
loss
-4.73
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1601 A5
loss
-8.18
Ikla Markus 1562 A6
loss
-9.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A7
win
+25.69
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1426.51 -> 1416.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1828 E1
loss
-2.88
Jogimaa Carmen 1302 E2
win
+10.53
Sadova Taisiia 1325 E3
win
+11.50
Lashko Kira 2054 E4
loss
-0.84
Novichkova Viktoriia   E5
win
-
Popova Daria 996 E6
win
+2.49
Wang Qingqing 2241 E7
loss
-0.29
Kolk Mari 1309 E8
loss
-21.20
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E9
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1573 E10
loss
-9.59
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1436.91 -> 1426.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1403 A1
draw
-1.54
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 A2
loss
-7.92
Metreveli Maksim 1567 A3
loss
-10.25
Karlsson Irene 1765 A4
loss
-4.19
Piik Sander 1470 A6
win
+17.53
Salnikova Nonna 1773 A7
loss
-4.03
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1435.07 -> 1436.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1769 A1
loss
-4.08
Raag Ardi 1428 A2
win
+15.69
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 A3
loss
-14.89
Lohmus Kristofer 1668 A4
loss
-6.61
Yusupmurzina Darya 1339 A5
win
+11.71
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1473.11 -> 1435.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1792 A1
loss
-4.39
Heidmets Mark 1494 A2
win
+16.98
Lohmus Kristofer 1646 A3
loss
-8.63
Raag Ardi 1374 A4
loss
-20.43
Rahumagi Brenet 1678 A5
loss
-7.49
Piik Sander 1451 A6
draw
-1.01
Olumets Erko 1537 A7
loss
-13.05
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1442.29 -> 1473.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1585 1
loss
-9.76
Moor Karl-Mattias 1257 2
win
+8.20
Lohmus Kristofer 1633 3
win
+24.01
Mesila Villem 2147 4
loss
-0.54
Jogimaa Carmen 1280 5
win
+9.05
Oll Aivo 2387 6
loss
-0.14
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1401.96 -> 1442.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 1
win
+17.03
Kolk Kuno 1761 1
loss
-3.59
Kolk Kuno 1761 2
loss
-3.59
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 2
win
+17.03
Kolk Kuno 1761 3
loss
-3.59
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1424 3
win
+17.03
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1418.68 -> 1401.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1284 E2
win
+10.12
Örd Laura 1133 E3
loss
-26.80
Stulova Darya 1513 E4
loss
-11.74
Vohtomina Vladislava 1611 E5
loss
-7.94
Prokopets Tatyana 1645 E6
loss
-6.82
Lashko Kira 1940 E7
loss
-1.51
Kolk Mari 1446 E8
win
+17.26
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1299 E9
win
+10.72
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1380.05 -> 1418.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg 1994 1
loss
-0.90
Narva Mart 1297 2
win
+12.25
Lohmus Kristofer 1644 3
loss
-5.74
Murumaa Magnus 1255 4
win
+10.48
Olumets Erko 1559 5
win
+23.61
Kolk Kuno 1628 6
loss
-6.18
Kolar Karl-Ustav   7
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1495 8
draw
+5.12
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1387.54 -> 1380.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke   1
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1595 2
win
+24.58
Lillemaa Argo 1856 3
loss
-2.02
Katsev Ilya 1802 4
loss
-2.70
Holtsman Kris 1415 5
loss
-14.71
Raag Ardi 1243 6
win
+9.71
Murumaa Magnus 1241 7
loss
-22.35
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1413.38 -> 1387.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1586 1
loss
-8.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1586 2
loss
-8.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1586 3
loss
-8.61
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1426.77 -> 1413.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1867 E1
loss
-2.34
Örd Laura   E2
win
-
Huang Xinyi   E3
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1538 E4
win
+20.99
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E5
loss
-1.94
Jin  Yichan   E6
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E7
loss
-13.91
Parjasaar Elerin 1244 E8
win
+8.32
Stulova Darya 1474 E9
loss
-13.82
Gao  Junqing   E10
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1546 E11
loss
-10.68
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1486.73 -> 1426.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1562 1
loss
-12.58
Makhina Alla 1271 2
win
+7.20
Metreveli Maksim 1328 3
loss
-22.80
Vohtomina Vladislava 1428 4
loss
-18.64
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1422 6
loss
-18.91
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 7
win
+5.76
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1473.67 -> 1486.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1239 1
win
+6.61
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 2
win
+21.30
Semyonov Oleg 1683 3
loss
-7.36
Kolk Kuno 1682 4
loss
-7.41
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 5
loss
-23.24
Makhin Matvei   6
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1640 7
win
+23.16
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1448.99 -> 1473.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 2072 1
loss
-0.86
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 2
loss
-3.54
Orlov Denis 1613 3
win
+23.07
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1399 4
win
+13.74
Balabhai Viktor 2139 5
loss
-0.59
Ikonen Jussi 1985 6
loss
-1.39
Fedotov Denis 2045 7
loss
-1.00
Kolk Kuno 1712 8
loss
-5.76
Katsev Ilya 1822 9
loss
-3.34
Olumets Erko 1557 10
loss
-11.14
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 11
win
+15.50
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1386.49 -> 1448.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1765 1
win
+28.75
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1416 2
win
+17.37
Lillemaa Argo 1768 3
loss
-3.20
Rahumagi Brenet 1580 4
win
+24.10
Lohmus Kristofer 1529 5
loss
-9.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1344 6
loss
-17.92
Orlov Denis 1553 7
win
+23.15
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1386.49 -> 1386.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   A1
win
-
Pukk Oskar   A2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   A3
win
-
Pukk Oskar   A4
win
-
Budanov Maksim   B3
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1413.08 -> 1386.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1800 1
loss
-3.10
Lohmus Kristofer 1487 2
loss
-12.61
Orlov Denis   3
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1248 4
loss
-23.05
Reinik Liise-Marie 1525 6
win
+21.02
Olumets Erko 1580 7
loss
-8.85
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Rating: 1421.33 -> 1413.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kaia 1679 1
loss
-5.92
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 2
win
+11.34
Lashko Kira 2020 3
loss
-0.98
Reimand Hanna-Kai   4
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 5
loss
-1.18
Kurdina Olga 1929 6
loss
-1.63
Narva Mai 1667 7
loss
-6.24
Krayeva Tatyana 1863 8
loss
-2.33
Oborina Anastasja 1968 9
loss
-1.31
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1474.6 -> 1421.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351 2
loss
-21.46
Yusupmurzin Danila 1392 3
win
+12.29
Matushkina Ksenia 1373 4
loss
-20.51
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 5
loss
-7.03
Kuzmina Alexandra   6
win
-
Pestov Arseni 1462 7
loss
-16.57
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1493.67 -> 1474.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1426 F1
loss
-19.07
Matushkina Ksenia   F2
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F3
win
-
Novikova Daria   F4
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F5
loss
-
Popova Daria   F6
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F7
win
-
Kiis Katriin   F8
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1455.72 -> 1493.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1495 1
win
+17.81
Olumets Erko 1675 2
loss
-7.04
Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 3
win
+16.69
Heidmets Mark 1542 4
win
+19.90
Reinik Liise-Marie 1607 5
loss
-9.42
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1455.72 -> 1455.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen  
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen  
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo  
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo  
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
2013-01-02 -> 2013-03-05
Rating: 1486.99 -> 1455.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1613 1
loss
-10.42
Olumets Erko 1613 2
loss
-10.42
Olumets Erko 1613 3
loss
-10.42
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Rating: 1486 = 1804 + (400 * (3 - 26)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Narva Mart 1472 2
win
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2511 3
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2112 4
loss
-
Asplund Bengt 1949 5
loss
-
Ikla Markus   6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1651 8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Provisional: 1442 = 1776 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
2012-12-08
Provisional: 1442 = 1776 + (400 * (2 - 22)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 1976 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
loss
-
Tornberg Everly   5
win
-
Narva Mai 1722 6
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1572 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Provisional: 1469 = 1789 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2111 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1462 2
loss
-
Viljamaa Ingvar   3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1548 6
loss
-
Mesila Villem 2016 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1490 = 1790 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1713 1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Mesila Villem 1998 4
loss
-
Pajuste Renee 2094 5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1522 6
win
-
Piik Sander   7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1442 = 1776 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija   F1
loss
-
Popova Daria   F2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F3
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F4
win
-
Novozhilova Polina   F5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia   F6
win
-
Novikova Daria   F7
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F8
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2012-07-04 -> 2012-07-06
Provisional: 1442 = 1776 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul   2
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1778 3
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   4
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2007 5
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1522 6
loss
-
Kolk Mari   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1467 = 1778 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1512 1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1546 2
loss
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   4
win
-
Hõbemägi Martin 2185 5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1545 6
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Provisional: 1710 = 1910 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savik Aki   1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark   3
loss
-
Nurk Paul   4
win
-
Olumets Erko 1576 5
win
-
Soosõrv Ants 2424 6
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1420 = 1820 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2118 1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1523 3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   4
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   5
loss
-
Narva Mart   6
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   7
win
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nurk Paul   1
win
-
Narva Mai   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko   3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   7
loss
-
Name: Tuuli
Surname: Tiivel
Rating: 1421
Top Rating: 1493

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 92
Losses: 135
Draws: 3
Gy1: 7
Gy2: 26
Gy5: 142
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Tuuli Tiivel with this player.
Time: 0.0276448726654 sec.