World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1709.57 -> 1701.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kim Hong Soon 2128 1
loss
-2.63
Rizvanov Edward 1979 2
loss
-5.59
Laube Pavel 2193 3
loss
-1.86
Metreveli Georgiy 1655 4
win
+13.51
Nitov Melissa   5
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1844 6
loss
-10.09
Moor Karl-Mattias 1649 7
loss
-18.75
Huang Xiuyi 1747 9
win
+17.76
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1732.45 -> 1709.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2148 1
loss
-2.68
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 2
win
+22.22
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1342 3
win
+3.06
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1418 4
loss
-27.49
Moor Karl-Mattias 1577 5
loss
-22.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1837 6
draw
+4.71
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1703.98 -> 1732.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1748 AB1
draw
+2.02
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 AB2
draw
+13.92
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   AB3
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 2236 AB4
loss
-1.43
Moor Karl-Mattias 1587 AB5
win
+10.81
Hobemagi Martin 2125 AB6
loss
-2.60
Stoyanov Kirill 1485 AB7
win
+7.08
Fedotov Denis 2248 AB8
loss
-1.33
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1723.22 -> 1703.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1229 A1
loss
-30.23
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A2
loss
-14.75
Moor Karl-Mattias 1616 A4
win
+11.22
Orlov Denis 1691 A5
win
+14.52
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1744.6 -> 1723.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan   1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2136 2
loss
-3.03
Narva Jaan Oskar 1309 3
loss
-29.58
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1242 4
win
+1.69
Moor Karl-Mattias 1596 5
win
+9.55
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1776.08 -> 1744.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1502 3
draw
-10.52
Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 4
win
+3.31
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1262 5
win
+1.59
Purk Tauri 1865 6
draw
+4.02
Laane Rauno 1316 7
loss
-29.88
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1758.11 -> 1776.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2179 3
win
+29.40
Lohmus Kristofer 1813 4
loss
-13.45
Savik Aki 1449 5
win
+4.64
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 7
loss
-17.21
Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 8
win
+0.95
Artemyev Sergey 2198 9
draw
+13.65
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1756.95 -> 1758.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1937 A1
draw
+7.63
Oll Aivo 2408 A2
loss
-0.73
Kolk Kuno 1773 A3
loss
-15.25
Metreveli Irina 1907 A5
loss
-9.49
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 A6
draw
-1.93
Rahumagi Brenet 1867 A7
win
+20.93
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1754.87 -> 1756.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2181 2
loss
-2.53
Pukk Oskar 1098 3
win
+0.71
Fedotov Denis 2246 4
loss
-1.79
Rahumagi Brenet 1901 5
win
+22.37
Moisto Mairon 1255 6
loss
-30.29
Karlsson Irene 1702 7
win
+13.61
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1768.51 -> 1754.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kollo Liisa Maria   1
win
-
Kolk Mari 1286 2
win
+1.88
Katsev Ilya 1978 3
win
+24.64
Soosyrv Ants 2332 4
loss
-1.20
Raag Ardi 1447 5
loss
-27.64
Laane Kristjan   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1462 7
draw
-11.31
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1810.73 -> 1768.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Roginski Roman   C1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1451 C2
win
+3.60
Kang Zheming   C3
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1287 C4
win
+1.50
Pestov Arseni 1613 C5
win
+7.77
Zhao Yun   C6
loss
-
Gromov Danila 1306 C7
loss
-30.34
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1597 C9
loss
-24.74
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1805.78 -> 1810.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1556 A1
win
+6.15
Topkin Georg-Romet 2078 A2
loss
-5.51
Karlsson Irene 1720 A3
win
+12.13
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 A4
loss
-15.70
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 A5
win
+8.62
Metreveli Irina 1873 A6
draw
+3.08
Karlsson Stefan 2152 A7
loss
-3.83
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1759.5 -> 1805.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 1
loss
-1.39
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 2
win
+9.32
Balabhai Viktor 2015 3
loss
-5.98
Laane Rauno 1326 4
win
+2.44
Metreveli Irina 1904 5
win
+22.32
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 6
loss
-4.17
Kolk Kuno 1822 7
win
+18.88
Yusupmurzina Darya 1571 8
win
+8.08
Fedotov Denis 2187 9
loss
-2.51
Oll Aivo 2416 10
loss
-0.71
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1744.87 -> 1759.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Iio Yoshihiro 2443 1
loss
-0.56
Semyonov Oleg 1941 2
loss
-7.80
Mesila Villem 2207 3
loss
-2.09
Jonsson Peter 1937 4
loss
-7.94
Kozhin Mikhail 2397 5
loss
-0.73
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 6
loss
-1.53
Cao Dong 2551 7
loss
-0.31
Fedotov Denis 2142 8
draw
+13.05
Epifanov Dmitry 2264 9
loss
-1.53
Jonsson Peter 1937 10
win
+24.06
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1748.14 -> 1744.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1330 1
win
+2.66
Lohmus Kristofer 1801 2
loss
-13.55
Topkin Georg-Romet 2034 3
loss
-5.16
Kolk Kuno 1851 4
loss
-11.36
Rahumagi Brenet 1773 5
win
+17.15
Koni Kirke 1418 6
win
+4.18
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 7
win
+2.81
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
2018-03-31
Rating: 1721.53 -> 1748.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1425 1
win
+4.92
Topkin Georg-Romet 2049 2
loss
-4.20
Raag Ardi 1366 3
win
+3.67
Kolk Kuno 1864 4
win
+22.22
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1645.38 -> 1721.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1531 1
win
+10.94
Heidmets Mark 1531 2
win
+10.94
Heidmets Mark 1531 3
win
+10.94
Purk Tauri 1869 F1
win
+25.11
Purk Tauri 1869 F2
loss
-6.89
Purk Tauri 1869 F3
win
+25.11
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1579.24 -> 1645.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1952 1
win
+28.66
Epifanov Dmitry 2312 2
loss
-0.46
Mesila Villem 2192 3
loss
-0.91
Lohmus Kristofer 1848 4
loss
-5.61
Sadova Taisia 1428 5
win
+9.44
Rahumagi Brenet 1752 6
draw
+7.37
Katsev Ilya 1912 7
win
+27.90
Oll Aivo 2417 8
loss
-0.25
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1497.63 -> 1579.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2327 1
loss
-0.27
Kolk Kuno 1830 2
win
+27.89
Rahumagi Brenet 1779 3
win
+26.73
Lohmus Kristofer 1775 4
draw
+10.63
Topkin Georg-Romet 2092 5
loss
-1.01
Moor Karl-Mattias 1431 6
win
+13.01
Moisto Mairon 1188 7
win
+4.62
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1521.65 -> 1497.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2083 2
loss
-1.21
Topkin Georg-Romet 2110 3
loss
-1.04
Narva Mart 1331 5
loss
-23.96
Koni Kirke 1293 6
win
+6.77
Mirme Madli 1832 7
loss
-4.58
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1493.84 -> 1521.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1783 1
loss
-5.09
Sonina Marina 1120 2
draw
-12.66
Moisto Mairon 1195 3
win
+4.87
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 4
win
+26.60
Ikla Markus 1535 5
win
+17.90
Hobemagi Martin 2325 6
loss
-0.26
Rahumagi Brenet 1855 7
loss
-3.55
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1473.92 -> 1493.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1492 A1
loss
-15.14
Tiivel Tuuli 1416 A2
win
+13.39
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 A3
loss
-3.10
Metreveli Maksim 1666 A4
loss
-7.95
Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 A5
win
+15.38
Salnikova Nonna 1797 A6
loss
-4.31
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 A7
win
+21.65
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1453.01 -> 1473.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C1
win
+8.61
Ikla Markus 1553 C1
draw
+4.50
Narva Mart 1290 C2
win
+9.00
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C3
win
+8.61
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1402 C4
draw
-2.32
Pestov Arseni 1540 C5
loss
-12.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 C6
win
+14.65
Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 C7
draw
-1.20
Metreveli Maksim 1619 C8
loss
-8.86
Zilinskas Zilvinas   C9
win
-
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1510.4 -> 1453.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1754 1
loss
-6.31
Olumets Erko 1664 2
loss
-9.33
Koni Kirke 1202 3
loss
-27.34
Moor Karl-Mattias 1367 5
loss
-22.23
Moisto Mairon 1090 6
win
+2.62
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1225 7
win
+5.20
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1504.48 -> 1510.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2306 1
loss
-0.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2358 2
loss
-0.23
Katsev Ilya 1882 3
loss
-3.26
Karasyov Maxim 2245 4
loss
-0.44
Kuleshov Mikhail 1780 5
draw
+10.56
Salnikov Pavel 2265 6
loss
-0.39
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1467.93 -> 1504.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sepman Siim 1634 B1
win
+23.11
Sadova Taisia 1338 B2
win
+10.31
Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 B3
loss
-22.29
Moisto Mairon 978 B4
win
+1.81
Ikla Markus 1579 B5
win
+20.97
Tonisson Trent Asso 1380 B6
draw
-3.96
Koni Kirke 1233 B7
win
+6.60
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1500.82 -> 1467.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon 1006 1
win
+1.76
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 2
draw
-3.02
Narva Jaan Oskar 1105 3
win
+2.99
Rahumagi Brenet 1858 4
loss
-3.62
Lohmus Kristofer 1672 5
loss
-8.68
Varind Taavi 973 6
win
+1.46
Moor Karl-Mattias 1316 7
loss
-23.79
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1468.97 -> 1500.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2198 1
loss
-0.47
Murumaa Magnus 1264 2
win
+7.52
Jonsson Peter 2033 3
win
+30.81
Ilu Timo 2139 5
loss
-0.66
Rahumagi Brenet 1852 6
loss
-3.17
Metreveli Irina 1923 7
loss
-2.17
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1405.02 -> 1468.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1891 A1
win
+30.17
Heidmets Mark 1581 A2
loss
-8.50
Orlov Maxim   A3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A4
loss
-7.76
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A5
win
+23.85
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A6
loss
-2.67
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A7
loss
-7.07
Moor Karl-Mattias 1243 A8
win
+9.04
Metreveli Maksim 1532 A9
win
+21.61
Fedotov Denis 2200 A10
loss
-0.33
Shabanov Ruslan 1532 A11
draw
+5.61
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1470.55 -> 1405.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2125 A1
loss
-0.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1313 A2
loss
-22.77
Olumets Erko 1548 A3
loss
-12.45
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1630 A5
loss
-9.12
Tiivel Tuuli 1437 A6
loss
-17.52
Tiivel Siim 1405 A7
draw
-2.94
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1484.96 -> 1470.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1699 5
loss
-7.21
Rahumagi Brenet 1699 6
loss
-7.21
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1506.03 -> 1484.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2107 1
win
+31.03
Narva Mai 1737 2
loss
-6.69
Lisyutin Alexandr 1769 3
loss
-5.77
Murumaa Mathias 1082 4
loss
-29.43
Brezgin Nikita   5
draw
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1637 7
loss
-10.22
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1513.54 -> 1506.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tonisson Trent Asso   1
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   2
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   3
loss
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   4
loss
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   5
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 F1
win
+22.12
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 F2
loss
-9.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 F3
loss
-9.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 F4
loss
-9.88
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1524.53 -> 1513.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Lee   B1
win
-
Moller Andrus   B2
loss
-
Salumae Rasmus   B3
win
-
Murro Ketlin   B4
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1197 B5
win
+4.23
Koni Kirke 1194 B6
win
+4.16
Murumaa Mathias 1097 B7
win
+2.52
Moor Karl-Mattias 1342 B8
win
+8.30
Pukk Oskar 1034 B9
loss
-30.20
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1547.66 -> 1524.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2213 1
loss
-0.68
Artemyev Sergey 2228 2
loss
-0.62
Murumaa Magnus 1206 3
win
+3.95
Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 4
loss
-7.95
Dyachkov Nikita 1593 5
loss
-13.88
Epifanov Dmitry 2398 6
loss
-0.24
Nikonov Konstantin 2311 7
loss
-0.39
Kryuchok Roman 2173 8
loss
-0.85
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 9
loss
-2.46
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1487.1 -> 1547.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1345 B1
win
+9.83
Narva Mart 1294 B2
win
+7.93
Heidmets Mark 1431 B3
draw
-2.55
Raag Ardi 1462 B4
draw
-1.12
Ikla Markus 1553 B5
win
+19.04
Sadova Taisia 1353 B6
win
+10.13
Olumets Erko 1515 B7
win
+17.29
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1451.64 -> 1487.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1760 A1
loss
-4.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1679 A2
draw
+9.20
Raag Ardi 1374 A3
draw
-3.49
Olumets Erko 1538 A4
loss
-12.09
Heidmets Mark 1494 A5
win
+17.98
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A6
draw
+1.01
Topkin Georg-Romet 1765 A7
win
+27.48
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1459.97 -> 1451.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1796 1
draw
+11.96
Oll Aivo 2387 2
loss
-0.15
Moor Karl-Mattias 1257 3
loss
-24.40
Tiivel Siim 1289 4
loss
-23.29
Heidmets Mark 1528 5
win
+19.13
Jogimaa Carmen 1280 6
win
+8.42
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1365.31 -> 1459.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1383 1
win
+16.83
Orlov Denis 1621 1
win
+26.03
Orlov Denis 1621 2
draw
+10.03
Raag Ardi 1383 2
win
+16.83
Orlov Denis 1621 3ˇ
win
+26.03
Raag Ardi 1383 3
win
+16.83
Orlov Denis 1621 4
loss
-5.97
Orlov Denis 1621 5
loss
-5.97
Orlov Denis 1621 6
loss
-5.97
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1358.67 -> 1365.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1473 C2
loss
-10.90
Teyyar Selim   C3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C4
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1623 C5
loss
-5.72
Erman Deniz Kaan   C6
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C7
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1091 C8
win
+5.67
Stoyanov Kirill 1393 C9
win
+17.59
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1336.18 -> 1358.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 2
loss
-3.37
Ikla Markus 1538 3
draw
+8.38
Murumaa Magnus 1310 4
win
+14.83
Holtsman Kris 1399 5
draw
+2.89
Mesila Villem 2180 6
loss
-0.25
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1335 -> 1336.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1127 1
loss
-24.55
Heidmets Mark 1508 2
win
+23.39
Örd Laura   3
draw
-
Narva Mart 1310 4
win
+14.87
Ikla Markus 1528 5
loss
-7.93
Ikla Markus 1528 6
loss
-7.93
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 6
win
+16.00
Holtsman Kris 1408 7
loss
-12.69
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1350.95 -> 1335
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1606 1
loss
-5.98
Lillemaa Argo 1822 2
loss
-1.99
Heidmets Mark 1513 4
loss
-9.01
Narva Mart 1333 5
loss
-16.82
Ikla Markus 1495 6
loss
-9.70
Tamm Peeter 1667 7
win
+27.55
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1360.14 -> 1350.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 1886 1
loss
-1.48
Raag Ardi 1223 2
draw
-6.00
Holtsman Kris 1433 3
loss
-12.68
Koni Kirke 1162 4
win
+7.77
Murumaa Magnus 1255 5
win
+11.32
Pukk Oskar   6
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1355 7
loss
-16.21
Murumaa Mathias 1171 8
win
+8.08
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1373.46 -> 1360.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2412 1
loss
-0.08
Örd Laura   2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1595 3
loss
-6.96
Holtsman Kris 1416 4
loss
-14.05
Murumaa Mathias 1175 5
win
+7.77
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
draw
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
draw
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1339.24 -> 1373.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fridman Mikhail   C1
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1327 C3
draw
-0.56
Tao Junji   C4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C5
draw
-
Shao Zequan   C6
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1150 C7
win
+8.06
Metreveli Maksim 1385 C8
win
+18.10
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C9
loss
-6.81
Narva Mart 1326 C11
win
+15.43
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1370 -> 1339.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1702 1
loss
-4.12
Matushkina Ksenia 1451 2
loss
-12.34
Stoyanov Kirill 1343 3
loss
-17.20
Ilu Silvia   4
win
-
Berg Brigite-Christine   5
win
-
Makhina Alla 1272 6
win
+11.62
Prokopets Tatyana 1540 7
loss
-8.72
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1399.27 -> 1370
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 1
loss
-7.87
Popova Daria 1179 2
win
+7.06
Karpov Fyodor 1507 3
loss
-11.19
Utkin Dmitryi   4
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1491 5
loss
-11.86
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 6
loss
-14.10
Kuzmina Alexandra 1227 7
win
+8.68
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1432.91 -> 1399.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 2
loss
-6.20
Moor Karl-Mattias 1360 3
loss
-19.30
Jogimaa Carmen 1293 4
win
+9.92
Örd Laura   5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus   6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1388 7
loss
-18.05
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1500.61 -> 1432.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349 B1
loss
-22.57
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349 B2
loss
-22.57
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349 B3
loss
-22.57
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1482.08 -> 1500.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1510 1
win
+17.30
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 2
win
+12.79
Rahumagi Brenet 1480 3
draw
-0.08
Lillemaa Argo 1743 4
loss
-5.82
Pestov Arseni 1469 5
loss
-16.56
Ikla Markus 1482 6
win
+16.01
Kolk Kuno 1770 7
loss
-5.10
Estonian Championship
2013-10-23 -> 2013-10-26
Rating: 1500.97 -> 1482.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus   1
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1719 2
loss
-7.09
Kolk Mari   3
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1458 4
loss
-17.96
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1474 6
loss
-17.20
Olumets Erko 1673 7
win
+23.36
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1531.63 -> 1500.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy   C1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C2
loss
-16.18
Makhin Matvei   C3
win
-
Murumaa Magnus   C4
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   C5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C6
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C7
loss
-20.74
Kurgpold Reigo   C8
win
-
Narva Mart 1418 C9
win
+10.98
Fedotov Denis 1836 C10
loss
-4.72
Sokovoi Oleg   C11
win
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1560.73 -> 1531.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viljamaa Ingvar 1471 1
win
+11.97
Kolk Kuno 1604 2
loss
-14.00
Lohmus Kristofer 1556 3
loss
-16.20
Parjasaar Elerin   4
win
-
Olumets Erko 1676 5
loss
-10.87
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1535.9 -> 1560.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias   A2
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A4
win
+12.41
Lohmus Kristofer   A5
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   A7
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A9
win
+12.41
Lohmus Kristofer   A10
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Rating: 1535 = 1717 + (400 * (3 - 8)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A1
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1564 A2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A3
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1578 A4
win
-
Mirme Madli 1825 A5
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1569 A6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 A7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Provisional: 1273 = 1673 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim   1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   3
win
-
Tiivel Siim   4
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1273 = 1673 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart   2
loss
-
Jürman Kristiina   3
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus   4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   5
win
-
Ikla Markus   6
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   7
loss
-
Estonian qualification to European Championship
2012-05-19 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1273 = 1673 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viljamaa Ingvar   1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1527 2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
loss
-
Narva Mart   5
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1549 6
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1568 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 1646 = 2046 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 2046 2
loss
-
Nurk Paul   4
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   5
win
-
Holtsman Kris   6
win
-
Name: Sander
Surname: Piik
Rating: 1701
Top Rating: 1810

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 173
Losses: 199
Draws: 39
Gy1: 51
Gy2: 125
Gy5: 279
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Sander Piik with this player.
Time: 0.21956300735474 sec.