World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1649.34 -> 1713.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sun In 2162 1
win
+30.42
Kim Hong Soon 2128 2
win
+30.09
Jang Won-cheol 2082 3
loss
-2.45
Zajk Michał 2033 4
loss
-3.17
Rizvanov Edward 1979 5
loss
-4.17
Kolk Kuno 1767 6
loss
-10.76
Piik Sander 1709 7
win
+18.75
Laane Rauno 1408 8
win
+6.39
Fitzermann Adrian 2247 9
loss
-0.99
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1577.28 -> 1649.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1418 1
loss
-22.85
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2146 2
loss
-1.16
Rahumagi Brenet 1837 3
win
+26.16
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 4
win
+27.12
Piik Sander 1732 5
win
+22.71
Karlsson Irene 1667 6
win
+20.08
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1587.07 -> 1577.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1817 AB1
loss
-6.70
Dincer Emre   AB2
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2167 AB3
loss
-1.09
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1438 AB4
win
+9.56
Piik Sander 1703 AB5
loss
-10.81
Yilmaz Oguzhan   AB6
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 2236 AB7
loss
-0.75
Kirli Mert   AB8
win
-
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1616.09 -> 1587.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1691 A3
loss
-12.60
Piik Sander 1723 A4
loss
-11.22
Lohmus Kristofer 1900 A5
loss
-5.20
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1596.19 -> 1616.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1308 2
win
+5.14
Purk Tauri 1841 3
win
+25.72
Ilu Timo 2130 4
loss
-1.41
Piik Sander 1744 5
loss
-9.55
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1574.98 -> 1596.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2392 1
loss
-0.29
Koni Kirke 1491 2
win
+12.24
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 4
loss
-9.62
Kolk Kuno 1785 5
win
+24.66
Hobemagi Martin 2213 6
win
+31.21
Topkin Georg-Romet 2184 7
loss
-0.93
Mesila Villem 2200 8
loss
-0.85
Laane Rauno 1331 9
loss
-25.68
Purk Tauri 1848 10
loss
-5.48
Lohmus Kristofer 1910 11
loss
-4.05
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1483.04 -> 1574.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1316 1
win
+8.85
Rahumagi Brenet 1778 2
win
+27.07
Orlov Denis 1743 3
win
+26.15
Ikla Markus 1688 4
loss
-7.49
Kolk Kuno 1792 5
win
+27.38
Lohmus Kristofer 1928 6
loss
-2.29
Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 7
win
+12.28
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1412.99 -> 1483.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Morozov Egor 1531 1
win
+21.24
Katsev Ilya 1931 2
loss
-1.54
Lents Johann 2298 3
win
+31.81
Rahumagi Brenet 1787 4
loss
-3.33
Kolk Mari 1279 5
win
+10.13
Lisyutin Alexandr 1768 7
draw
+12.35
Burtsev Peter   8
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2097 9
loss
-0.61
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1434.66 -> 1412.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter   B1
win
-
Sonina Marina 1178 B2
loss
-26.04
Pukk Oskar 1094 B3
win
+3.95
Lillemaa Argo 1633 B4
loss
-7.73
Gorbachev Daniil   B5
win
-
Malyarovskiy Stepan   B6
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1248 B7
win
+8.15
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
2018-12-08 -> 2018-12-09
Rating: 1482.21 -> 1434.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 1
loss
-3.24
Koni Kirke 1368 2
loss
-21.06
Laane Rauno 1312 4
loss
-23.25
Laane Kristjan   5
win
-
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1487.72 -> 1482.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1860 2
loss
-3.35
Pukk Martin   3
win
-
Metreveli Irina 1878 4
loss
-3.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1790 5
loss
-4.77
Murumaa Magnus 1241 6
win
+6.24
Karlsson Stefan 2181 7
loss
-0.58
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1462.31 -> 1487.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mikael   1
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2332 2
loss
-0.21
Murumaa Magnus 1268 3
win
+7.88
Raag Ardi 1447 4
loss
-16.68
Kolk Mari 1286 5
win
+8.52
Koni Kirke 1431 6
win
+14.59
Piik Sander 1768 7
draw
+11.31
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1413.28 -> 1462.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1607 B1
loss
-7.88
Lohmus Kristofer 1777 B2
win
+28.50
Yusupmurzin Danila 1663 B3
loss
-6.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 B4
win
+26.22
Metreveli Maksim 1763 B5
draw
+12.23
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988 B7
loss
-1.13
Mao Weiming   B8
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1822 B9
loss
-2.78
Kang  Tingrui   B10
loss
-
Zhan Liyang   B11
loss
-
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1400.51 -> 1413.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1873 A1
loss
-1.97
Lohmus Kristofer 1778 A2
loss
-3.26
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 A3
loss
-6.66
Raag Ardi 1412 A4
loss
-15.45
Koni Kirke 1482 A5
win
+19.71
Heidmets Mark 1498 A6
win
+20.41
Metreveli Georgiy   A7
loss
-
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1334.99 -> 1400.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1895 1
loss
-1.22
Topkin Georg-Romet 2089 3
win
+31.59
Makarov Pavel 2194 4
win
+31.77
Wang Qingqing 2304 5
loss
-0.12
Yusupmurzina Darya 1571 6
loss
-6.54
Rahumagi Brenet 1838 7
loss
-1.67
Koni Kirke 1429 8
win
+20.23
Balabhai Viktor 2015 9
loss
-0.63
Kuleshov Mikhail 1740 10
loss
-2.83
Lillemaa Argo 1625 11
loss
-5.07
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1341.55 -> 1334.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1418 1
loss
-12.50
Laane Rauno 1330 2
loss
-16.49
Lohmus Kristofer 1801 3
win
+29.89
Topkin Georg-Romet 2034 4
loss
-0.58
Kolk Kuno 1851 5
loss
-1.61
Rahumagi Brenet 1773 6
loss
-2.46
Piik Sander 1748 7
loss
-2.81
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
2018-03-31
Rating: 1330.98 -> 1341.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1864 1
loss
-1.42
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1425 2
win
+20.23
Topkin Georg-Romet 2049 3
loss
-0.50
Rahumagi Brenet 1762 4
loss
-2.46
Ikla Markus 1612 5
loss
-5.28
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1324.13 -> 1330.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1769 1
loss
-2.29
Rahumagi Brenet 1769 2
draw
+13.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1769 3
loss
-2.29
Rahumagi Brenet 1769 4
loss
-2.29
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1314.69 -> 1324.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1890 1
loss
-1.12
Moisto Mairon 1170 2
win
+9.71
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 3
loss
-13.72
Aasav Jaak Andero   4
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1636 5
loss
-4.34
Lohmus Kristofer 1830 6
loss
-1.56
Koni Kirke 1414 7
win
+20.47
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1374.95 -> 1314.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi   B1
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1181 B2
loss
-24.11
Koni Kirke 1341 B4
loss
-17.55
Sonina Marina 1226 B5
loss
-22.44
Sonina Vladislava 1028 B6
win
+3.83
Pushkin Ivan   B7
win
-
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1431.97 -> 1374.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2092 1
loss
-0.70
Moisto Mairon 1188 2
win
+6.33
Laane Rauno 1303 3
loss
-21.67
Kolk Kuno 1830 4
loss
-2.94
Koni Kirke 1316 5
loss
-21.14
Piik Sander 1497 6
loss
-13.01
Lohmus Kristofer 1775 7
loss
-3.88
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1467.16 -> 1431.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1667 2
loss
-7.68
Lillemaa Argo 1701 3
loss
-6.61
Murumaa Magnus 1241 4
loss
-25.13
Narva Jaan Oskar 1140 5
win
+4.23
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1446.63 -> 1467.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 1
loss
-4.29
Pukk Oskar 1142 2
win
+4.73
Rahumagi Brenet 1855 3
loss
-2.78
Laane Rauno 1312 4
win
+10.11
Mumm Kristina 1350 5
win
+11.68
Katsev Ilya 1900 6
loss
-2.18
Sonina Vladislava 1068 7
win
+3.25
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1460.53 -> 1446.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1666 A1
loss
-7.50
Karlsson Stefan 2200 A2
loss
-0.45
Tiivel Tuuli 1416 A3
loss
-18.01
Ikla Markus 1562 A4
win
+20.59
Piik Sander 1473 A5
loss
-15.38
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A6
loss
-7.68
Raag Ardi 1428 A7
win
+14.53
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1426.88 -> 1460.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1290 C1
win
+10.01
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C2
win
+9.59
Pestov Arseni 1540 C3
loss
-10.96
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 C4
draw
-0.15
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1402 C5
win
+14.87
Metreveli Maksim 1619 C6
win
+24.07
Piik Sander 1453 C7
draw
+1.20
Ikla Markus 1553 C8
loss
-10.42
Dyachkov Nikita 1739 C9
loss
-4.54
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1384.33 -> 1426.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1305 1
win
+12.44
Narva Jaan Oskar 1165 2
win
+7.07
Karlsson Irene 1728 3
win
+28.13
Pukk Oskar 1073 4
win
+4.58
Kolar Johan-Eerik   5
loss
-
Karlsson Stefan 2234 6
loss
-0.24
Ikla Markus 1535 7
loss
-9.43
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1352.16 -> 1384.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1852 1
loss
-1.70
Kolk Kuno 1720 2
loss
-3.43
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1199 3
win
+9.40
Moisto Mairon 1106 4
win
+6.26
Orlov Denis 1840 5
loss
-1.81
Voznjuk Pavel 1748 6
loss
-2.97
Olumets Erko 1622 7
win
+26.44
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1394.83 -> 1352.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2157 2
loss
-0.39
Kolk Kuno 1766 3
loss
-3.37
Rahumagi Brenet 1809 4
loss
-2.69
Oll Aivo 2483 5
loss
-0.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1737 6
loss
-3.90
Koni Kirke 1265 7
loss
-21.68
Lents Johann 2329 8
loss
-0.15
Orlov Denis 1778 10
loss
-3.16
Heidmets Mark 1676 10
loss
-5.28
Topkin Georg-Romet 1865 11
loss
-2.00
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1367.69 -> 1394.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1788 1
loss
-2.60
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1225 2
win
+9.80
Olumets Erko 1664 3
win
+27.09
Koni Kirke 1202 4
loss
-23.07
Piik Sander 1510 5
win
+22.23
Orlov Denis 1757 6
loss
-3.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1746 7
loss
-3.24
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1323.49 -> 1367.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   B1
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1251 b2
win
+12.72
Piik Sander 1467 B3
win
+22.29
Ikla Markus 1579 B4
loss
-5.96
Sadova Taisia 1338 B5
loss
-15.30
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 B6
win
+21.95
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B7
win
+8.49
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1316.12 -> 1323.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1858 1
loss
-1.35
Narva Jaan Oskar 1105 2
loss
-24.65
Jakobsoo Kaspar   3
win
-
Narva Mart 1299 4
win
+15.23
Raag Ardi 1446 5
loss
-10.26
Moisto Mairon 1006 6
win
+4.62
Piik Sander 1500 7
win
+23.79
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1261.41 -> 1316.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1899 1
loss
-0.79
Pukk Oskar 1150 2
win
+11.04
Florentzson Adam   3
win
-
Sulane Sander 1735 5
win
+30.03
Narva Mart 1315 6
win
+18.46
Metreveli Maksim 1597 7
loss
-4.04
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1243.15 -> 1261.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1485 A1
loss
-6.37
Dyachkov Nikita 1778 A2
loss
-1.40
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A3
loss
-5.19
Soosaar Carlos   A4
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1292 A5
win
+18.25
Holtsman Kris 1505 A6
loss
-5.79
Murumaa Magnus 1278 A7
win
+17.64
Piik Sander 1405 A8
loss
-9.04
Orlov Maxim   A9
loss
-
Narva Mart 1325 A10
loss
-12.28
Tiivel Siim 1391 A11
win
+22.46
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1199.14 -> 1243.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon   B1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1214 B2
win
+16.71
Tonisson Trent Asso   B3
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   B4
loss
-
Murro Ketlin 1063 B5
win
+10.07
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B6
loss
-19.03
Koni Lee   B7
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   C1
win
-
Narva Jaan Oskar   C2
win
-
Narva Mart 1356 C3
loss
-9.21
Parjasaar Elerin 1268 C4
win
+19.14
Koni Kirke 1242 C5
win
+17.98
Tonisson Trent Asso   C6
win
-
Moller Andrus 1018 C7
win
+8.35
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1258.84 -> 1199.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   B1
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1114 B2
loss
-22.27
Tiivel Siim 1399 B3
loss
-9.87
Narva Mart 1296 B4
loss
-14.28
Kolk Mari 1318 B5
loss
-13.29
Narva Jaan Oskar   B6
win
-
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1261.22 -> 1258.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1699 2
loss
-2.38
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1288.54 -> 1261.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 1998 1
loss
-0.53
Berezin Roman 2107 2
loss
-0.28
Muugamae Eric 1284 3
loss
-16.16
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1255 5
win
+14.48
Filinov Vladimir 2089 6
loss
-0.32
Murumaa Mathias 1082 7
loss
-24.50
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1268.19 -> 1288.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1110 1
win
+9.19
Murumaa Mathias 1110 2
win
+9.19
Murumaa Mathias 1110 3
win
+9.19
Rahumagi Brenet 1707 6
loss
-2.37
Ikla Markus 1566 F1
loss
-4.86
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1342.3 -> 1268.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus   B1
win
-
Salumae Rasmus   B2
win
-
Murro Ketlin   B3
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1197 B4
loss
-22.30
Koni Kirke 1194 B5
win
+9.56
Murumaa Mathias 1097 B6
loss
-25.73
Pukk Oskar 1034 B7
loss
-27.35
Piik Sander 1524 B8
loss
-8.30
Koni Lee   B9
win
-
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
2015-11-25 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1342.3 -> 1342.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   1
win
-
Jakobsoo Kaspar   2
win
-
Jakobsoo Kaspar   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1295.8 -> 1342.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1462 B1
win
+23.14
Heidmets Mark 1431 B2
win
+21.94
Kolk Mari 1345 B3
loss
-13.72
Olumets Erko 1515 B4
loss
-7.05
Narva Mart 1294 B5
win
+15.93
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1375 B6
loss
-12.38
Sadova Taisia 1353 B7
win
+18.63
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1301.47 -> 1295.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1645 1
loss
-3.89
Raag Ardi 1423 2
win
+21.40
Kolk Kuno 1795 3
loss
-1.76
Olumets Erko 1529 4
loss
-6.77
Pukk Oskar 1002 5
loss
-27.15
Narva Mart 1261 6
win
+14.15
Katsev Ilya 1808 7
loss
-1.64
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1231.71 -> 1301.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin 1224 B1
loss
-16.31
Murumaa Mathias 1137 B2
win
+11.75
Murumaa Magnus 1274 B3
loss
-14.03
Kilk Oliver 1417 B4
loss
-8.18
Moller Andrus   B5
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1078 B6
win
+9.36
Koni Kirke 1167 B7
win
+13.09
Kilk Oliver 1417 C1
win
+23.82
Narva Mart 1265 C2
win
+17.53
Tiivel Siim 1302 C3
win
+19.21
Koni Kirke 1167 C4
draw
-2.91
Kolk Mari 1421 c5
loss
-8.05
Örd Laura 1159 C6
win
+12.73
Murumaa Mathias 1137 C7
win
+11.75
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1257.45 -> 1231.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1528 1
loss
-5.55
Tiivel Tuuli 1442 2
loss
-8.19
Piik Sander 1459 3
win
+24.40
Jogimaa Carmen 1280 4
loss
-14.92
Tiivel Siim 1289 5
loss
-14.55
Ikla Markus 1480 6
loss
-6.93
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
2015-05-13 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1276.12 -> 1257.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirn Rainer   1
loss
-
Pirn Rainer   2
win
-
Kurgpold Reigo 1217 2
loss
-18.67
Varind Taavi   3
win
-
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1259.5 -> 1276.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1409 1
loss
-9.48
Holtsman Kris 1409 2
loss
-9.48
Holtsman Kris 1409 3
win
+22.52
Holtsman Kris 1409 4
win
+22.52
Holtsman Kris 1409 5
loss
-9.48
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1273.17 -> 1259.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1662 1
loss
-3.08
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1277 2
win
+16.19
Murumaa Mathias 1173 3
loss
-20.49
Pirn Rainer   4
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1617 5
loss
-3.87
Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 7
loss
-2.42
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1273.17 -> 1273.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric   1
win
-
Varind Taavi   1
win
-
Varind Taavi   2
win
-
Muugamae Eric   2
loss
-
Varind Taavi   3
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   3
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   4
win
-
Varind Taavi   4
win
-
Muugamae Eric   5
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1334.94 -> 1273.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Varind Taavi   1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1528 2
loss
-7.92
Murumaa Magnus 1249 3
loss
-19.85
Pukk Oskar 1127 4
win
+7.46
Narva Mart 1310 5
loss
-17.13
Piik Sander 1335 6
loss
-16.00
Murumaa Mathias 1134 7
draw
-8.33
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1333.82 -> 1334.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1908 1
loss
-1.13
Holtsman Kris 1433 2
win
+20.46
Magdeev Igor 1966 3
loss
-0.82
Murumaa Mathias 1171 4
win
+9.03
Lohmus Kristofer 1644 5
loss
-4.58
Olumets Erko 1560 6
loss
-6.84
Muugamae Eric   7
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1355 8
loss
-15.00
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1360.25 -> 1333.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   1
win
-
Raag Ardi   2
win
-
Piik Sander 1432 3
win
+19.30
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 4
loss
-4.37
Ikla Markus 1388 5
loss
-14.72
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 6
loss
-7.78
Parjasaar Elerin 1297 7
loss
-18.86
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1384.25 -> 1360.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   A1
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin   A2
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin   A3
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin   A4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1349 B1
win
+14.40
Tiivel Siim 1349 B2
loss
-17.60
Tiivel Siim 1349 B3
win
+14.40
Tiivel Siim 1349 B4
loss
-17.60
Tiivel Siim 1349 B5
loss
-17.60
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1411.33 -> 1384.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 1
win
+10.82
Piik Sander 1482 2
loss
-12.79
Holtsman Kris 1495 3
loss
-12.19
Olumets Erko 1650 4
loss
-6.46
Pukk Oskar   5
win
-
Sadova Taisia   6
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1650 7
loss
-6.46
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1447.9 -> 1411.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1480 1
win
+17.51
Miyagawa Junzo 2106 2
loss
-0.71
Sandstrom Richard 2122 3
loss
-0.64
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 4
loss
-14.10
Holtsman Kris 1495 5
loss
-13.81
Topkin Georg-Romet   6
loss
-
Sadova Taisia   7
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1391 8
loss
-18.58
Godlewski Filip 1693 9
loss
-6.26
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1447 = 1762 + (400 * (3 - 25)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurgpold Reigo   C1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1414 C2
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C3
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C4
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C5
loss
-
Piik Sander 1531 C6
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   C7
win
-
Murumaa Mathias   C9
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C10
loss
-
Narva Mart 1418 C11
win
-
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Provisional: 1462 = 1827 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1428 A1
loss
-
Piik Sander 1535 A2
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer   A3
loss
-
Tamm Kristjan   A4
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A5
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1428 A6
loss
-
Piik Sander 1535 A7
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer   A8
loss
-
Tamm Kristjan   A9
win
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A10
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2012-12-26 -> 2012-12-30
Provisional: 1600 = 1953 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1528 1
win
-
Sushkov Vladimir 2511 2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1915 3
loss
-
Asplund Bengt 1949 4
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1555 6
loss
-
Narva Mart 1473 7
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1416 8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
2012-11-17 -> 2012-12-25
Provisional: 1685 = 2085 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2214 1
loss
-
Lents Johann 2214 2
loss
-
Lents Johann 2214 3
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2012-07-02 -> 2012-07-04
Provisional: 1629 = 2029 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tannebaum Rasmus   1
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1545 3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1573 4
loss
-
Holtsman Kris   5
loss
-
Kolk Mari   6
win
-
Savik Aki   7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2012-06-30
Provisional: 1817 = 2217 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1746 1
loss
-
Nurk Paul   2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   4
loss
-
Savik Aki   5
loss
-
Xie Cun   6
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
2011-12-20 -> 2012-01-20
Provisional: 1935 = 2335 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno   1
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   2
loss
-
Kolk Kuno   4
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2011
2011-12-26 -> 2011-12-28
Provisional: 1935 = 2335 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2118 2
loss
-
Chingin Konstantin 2563 3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   4
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   5
win
-
Tiivel Siim   6
win
-
Lents Johann 2169 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2011-11-05
Provisional: 2089 = 2489 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2489 1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim   2
loss
-
Olumets Erko   4
loss
-
Nurk Paul   5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   6
win
-
Holtsman Kris   7
loss
-
Name: Karl-Mattias
Surname: Moor
Rating: 1713
Top Rating: 1713

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 171
Losses: 258
Draws: 8
Gy1: 55
Gy2: 118
Gy5: 293
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Karl-Mattias Moor with this player.
Time: 0.19490814208984 sec.