Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1690.73 -> 1672.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1052 1
win
+0.79
Porohina Ekaterina 1484 2
win
+7.47
Oborina Anastasja 1756 3
loss
-13.00
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 4
win
+0.77
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1238 5
win
+2.20
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 6
win
+6.84
Fedotov Denis 2239 7
loss
-1.30
Metreveli Maksim 1854 8
loss
-8.98
Stoyanov Egor 1307 9
draw
-12.82
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1693.63 -> 1690.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1237 AB1
win
+2.16
Naumov Egor 1203 AB2
win
+1.79
Fedotov Denis 2175 AB3
loss
-1.88
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB4
loss
-8.31
Lapin Ivan 1224 AB5
win
+2.01
Arzybov Vladislav 1409 AB6
win
+5.22
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB7
loss
-13.69
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB8
draw
+9.80
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB9
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1709.09 -> 1693.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1300 1
win
+2.78
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 2
loss
-27.66
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 3
win
+3.97
Fedotov Denis 2160 4
loss
-2.22
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 5
win
+8.66
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 6
loss
-13.22
Novikova Daria 1364 7
win
+3.87
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 8
win
+7.97
Stulova Kristina 1484 9
draw
-9.12
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 10
win
+5.31
Stulova Veronika 1379 11
win
+4.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1704.98 -> 1709.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1230 1
win
+1.96
Molotova Anastasja 1444 2
win
+5.83
Lashko Kira 1891 3
loss
-8.14
Metreveli Maksim 1859 4
win
+22.68
Fedotov Denis 2155 5
loss
-2.23
Metreveli Georgiy 1683 6
loss
-17.00
Shangina Alexandra 1110 7
win
+1.01
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1726.17 -> 1704.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1367 5.2
win
+3.60
Porohina Ekaterina 1367 5.1
win
+3.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 6.1
win
+4.72
Matushkina Ksenia 1421 6.2
win
+4.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 7.1
loss
-18.91
Yusupmurzina Darya 1662 7.2
loss
-18.91
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1625.07 -> 1726.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2178 2
win
+30.73
Karlsson Irene 1702 3
win
+19.51
Ikla Markus 1627 4
win
+16.09
Eriksson Bjorn 1860 5
win
+25.44
Karlsson Stefan 2181 6
loss
-1.25
Rahumagi Brenet 1901 7
draw
+10.58
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1637.97 -> 1625.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1361 1
win
+5.42
Barykin Victor 2138 2
loss
-1.70
Porohina Ekaterina 1330 3
win
+4.67
Kachaeva Ilona 1492 4
loss
-22.34
Buszkowski Ludwik 1738 5
draw
+4.51
Stoyanov Egor 1216 6
win
+2.60
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 7
loss
-3.62
Sadova Taisia 1531 8
win
+11.25
Orlov Maxim 1688 9
loss
-13.68
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1679.62 -> 1637.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1275 1
win
+2.84
Novikova Daria 1167 2
win
+1.59
Fedotov Denis 2263 3
loss
-1.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 4
win
+12.76
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 5
loss
-28.23
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 6
win
+13.20
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 7
loss
-19.03
Stulova Kristina 1526 8
loss
-22.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 9
draw
-9.56
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 10
win
+5.63
Stulova Veronika 1275 11
win
+2.84
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1663.32 -> 1679.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 B1
loss
-15.42
Metreveli Maksim 1763 B2
win
+20.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1413 B3
win
+6.13
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988 B4
draw
+11.74
Mao Weiming   B5
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1822 B6
win
+22.84
Kang  Tingrui   B7
loss
-
Zhan Liyang   B8
loss
-
Orlov Maxim 1607 B9
loss
-18.55
Lohmus Kristofer 1777 b10
loss
-10.92
Zheng Wenxin   G5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1717.38 -> 1663.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 938 1
win
+0.36
Stoyanov Egor 1252 2
win
+2.06
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 3
loss
-19.85
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 4
loss
-26.51
Prokopyev Andrei 1038 5
win
+0.63
Shangina Alexandra 1093 6
win
+0.86
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1009 7
win
+0.53
Shabanov Ruslan 1658 8
loss
-18.70
Prokopets Tatyana 1482 9
win
+6.56
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1722.66 -> 1717.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1335 B1
win
+3.10
Danilin Ivan 2023 B2
loss
-4.81
Reznik Grigorii 1286 B3
win
+2.40
Lapin Ivan 1240 B4
win
+1.88
Orlov Maxim 1512 B5
draw
-8.66
Fedotov Denis 2119 B6
loss
-2.96
Gromov Danila 1321 B7
win
+2.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B8
win
+13.70
Metreveli Maksim 1739 B9
loss
-15.22
Reznik Grigorii 1286 R
win
+2.40
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1652.88 -> 1722.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 1
loss
-6.65
Lashko Kira 2026 2
loss
-3.34
Fedotov Denis 2152 3
loss
-1.70
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 4
win
+18.17
Stulova Veronika 1298 5
win
+3.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 6
win
+10.04
Stulova Kristina 1482 7
win
+8.72
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 8
win
+6.04
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 9
draw
-5.31
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 10
win
+12.45
Semyonov Oleg 1975 11
win
+27.69
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1588.12 -> 1652.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1147 1
win
+2.35
Stoyanov Egor 1290 2
win
+4.90
Fedotov Denis 2143 3
loss
-1.26
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 4
draw
+3.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 6
win
+12.64
Stulova Kristina 1568 7
draw
-0.89
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 8
win
+11.82
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 9
draw
-1.99
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 10
win
+12.11
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 11
win
+10.22
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 12
win
+8.56
Stulova Veronika 1168 13
win
+2.62
Larix 2018, masters tournament
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1586.94 -> 1588.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2104 1
loss
-1.54
Nikonov Konstantin 2275 2
loss
-0.60
Golosov Viktor 2160 3
win
+30.86
Nikonova Natalya 1886 4
loss
-4.85
Nebolsin Aleksei 1432 5
loss
-22.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1568.92 -> 1586.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042 1
win
+1.48
Yusupmurzina Darya 1488 2
win
+12.35
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 3
loss
-4.26
Stulova Veronika 1143 4
win
+2.55
Metreveli Maksim 1811 5
win
+25.66
Lashko Kira 2060 6
loss
-1.79
Vohtomina Vladislava 1526 7
loss
-17.96
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1567.19 -> 1568.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1115 1
win
+2.21
Stoyanov Egor 1227 2
win
+3.96
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 3
loss
-24.67
Naumov Egor 1127 4
win
+2.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 5
win
+10.06
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 6
win
+14.56
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 7
loss
-20.67
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 8
win
+13.92
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1571.72 -> 1567.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   2.2
win
-
Noskov Pavel   2.1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1116 3.1
win
+2.18
Shangina Alexandra 1116 3.2
win
+2.18
Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 4.1
draw
-4.98
Fedotov Denis 2046 5.2
loss
-1.95
Fedotov Denis 2046 6.1
loss
-1.95
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1572.66 -> 1571.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila 1280 1
win
+5.02
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 2
draw
+13.85
Volkov Sergey 2007 3
loss
-2.42
Mikhailov Alexey   4
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 5
win
+6.32
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1564 6
loss
-16.40
Stoyanov Kirill 1405 7
win
+8.84
Porohina Ekaterina 1349 8
win
+6.94
Orlov Maxim 1406 9
loss
-23.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1614.34 -> 1572.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 1
win
+2.49
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1079 2
win
+1.40
Kryuchok Roman 2170 3
loss
-1.25
Naumov Egor 1162 4
win
+2.21
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 5
win
+6.26
Popova Daria 1054 5
loss
-30.77
Semyonov Oleg 1936 6
loss
-4.33
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 7
loss
-21.84
Serebryannikova Darya 1213 8
win
+2.90
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 9
win
+1.23
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1660.67 -> 1614.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1428 A1
win
+6.66
Taimla Tunnet 2402 A2
loss
-0.44
Heidmets Mark 1587 A3
loss
-19.33
Hobemagi Martin 2374 A4
loss
-0.52
Karlsson Irene 1689 A5
loss
-14.69
Moor Karl-Mattias 1460 A6
win
+7.68
Tiivel Tuuli 1416 A7
loss
-25.69
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1653.93 -> 1660.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2118 AB1
loss
-2.07
Kolk Kuno 1726 AB2
win
+19.31
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1812 AB3
loss
-9.18
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 AB4
win
+20.21
Heidmets Mark 1620 AB5
draw
-1.55
Shabanov Ruslan 1565 AB6
loss
-19.97
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB8
win
-
Erentraut Andrei   AB9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1599.25 -> 1653.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1260 2
win
+3.99
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 3
loss
-1.04
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 4
win
+14.64
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 5
win
+8.88
Orlov Maxim 1393 6
win
+7.50
Kryuchok Roman 2165 7
loss
-1.18
Postnikov Fedor 1514 8
draw
-3.85
Fedotov Denis 2128 9
loss
-1.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 10
win
+13.22
Glibin Aleksey 1554 11
win
+13.97
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1639.91 -> 1599.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2096 1
loss
-2.15
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 2
loss
-1.43
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 3
loss
-0.84
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 4
loss
-3.77
Danilin Ivan 2015 5
loss
-3.31
Semyonov Oleg 1873 6
loss
-6.60
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 7
loss
-0.45
Salnikov Pavel 2322 8
loss
-0.62
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 9
loss
-0.49
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 10
loss
-1.16
Fedotov Denis 2183 11
loss
-1.34
Makarov Pavel 2214 12
loss
-1.13
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 13
loss
-12.76
Filinov Vladimir 2014 14
loss
-3.32
Karasyov Maxim 2189 15
loss
-1.30
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1671.51 -> 1639.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2206 2
loss
-1.41
Kurdina Olga 1773 2
win
+20.55
Oborina Anastasja 1838 3
loss
-8.84
Grigoriev Roman 1404 3
win
+5.67
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 4
loss
-22.62
Stulova Kristina 1480 5
draw
-8.02
Makhina Alla 1229 6
win
+2.33
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 7
loss
-19.25
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1645.22 -> 1671.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2016 1
loss
-3.38
Danilin Ivan 1961 2
loss
-4.45
Buszkowski Ludwik 1647 3
win
+16.11
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 4
win
+8.93
Filinov Vladimir 2098 5
loss
-2.19
Salnikova Nonna 1734 6
loss
-11.97
Lapin Ivan 1296 7
win
+3.79
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 9
win
+19.45
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1602.93 -> 1645.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1532 A1
loss
-19.21
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A2
win
+12.61
Stoyanov Kirill 1485 A3
win
+10.77
Piik Sander 1405 A4
win
+7.76
Heidmets Mark 1581 A5
loss
-16.98
Dyachkov Nikita 1778 A6
win
+23.46
Topkin Georg-Romet 1878 A7
loss
-5.45
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A8
loss
-15.04
Holtsman Kris 1505 A9
win
+11.62
Lohmus Kristofer 1640 A10
win
+17.74
Fedotov Denis 2200 A11
draw
+15.00
Fan Shihao   DH5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1577.27 -> 1602.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanova Anastasiya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 2
win
+3.45
Lashko Kira 2057 3
loss
-1.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 4
win
+13.74
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 5
win
+4.64
Oborina Anastasja 1869 6
draw
+10.98
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 7
draw
-4.38
Fedotov Denis 2198 9
loss
-0.87
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1600.45 -> 1577.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2195 2
loss
-1.01
Lapin Ivan 1272 3
win
+4.21
Postnikov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 5
loss
-9.81
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 6
win
+16.87
Metreveli Maksim 1469 7
loss
-21.77
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 8
loss
-11.67
Kokachev Artem   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1578.79 -> 1600.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 1
win
+11.08
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 3
win
+22.04
Fedotov Denis 2208 4
loss
-0.83
Karpov Fyodor 1597 5
loss
-15.14
Dyachkov Nikita 1751 6
loss
-8.66
Lapin Ivan 1236 7
win
+3.92
Stulova Darya 1482 8
win
+11.69
Lashko Kira 2012 9
loss
-2.43
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1589.35 -> 1578.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1801 1
loss
-7.30
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 2
loss
-3.91
Oborina Anastasja 1842 3
loss
-6.05
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 4
draw
+6.76
Kurdina Olga 1931 5
win
+28.08
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 6
win
+16.81
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 7
loss
-12.33
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 8
loss
-18.19
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 9
loss
-19.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 10
win
+11.16
Kryuchok Roman 2180 11
loss
-1.03
Lashko Kira 2003 12
loss
-2.70
Fedotov Denis 2051 13
loss
-2.09
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1517.96 -> 1589.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1476 1
win
+14.12
Stulova Veronika 1190 2
win
+4.21
Stulova Kristina 1325 3
win
+7.93
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 4
win
+12.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 5
win
+10.02
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 6
win
+4.60
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 7
win
+10.34
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 8
win
+3.12
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 10
loss
-11.48
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 10
loss
-11.18
Novikova Daria 1244 11
win
+5.48
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 12
win
+9.10
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 13
win
+15.41
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 14
loss
-15.99
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 15
win
+13.05
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1486.85 -> 1517.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1803 2
draw
+11.56
Lillemaa Argo 1777 3
loss
-5.05
Murumaa Mathias 1105 4
win
+3.21
Ikla Markus 1515 5
loss
-14.70
Magdeev Igor 1888 6
draw
+13.12
Semyonov Vladimir 1879 7
loss
-3.02
Balabhai Viktor 2066 8
loss
-1.10
Kalnitsky Oleg 1783 9
win
+27.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1441.68 -> 1486.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 2
loss
-1.59
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1850 5
win
+29.23
Oborina Anastasja 1859 6
loss
-2.65
Kurdina Olga 1974 7
loss
-1.42
Molotova Anastasja 1568 8
win
+21.60
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1472.69 -> 1441.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2005 1
loss
-1.42
Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 2
loss
-5.54
Nikonova Natalya 1823 3
loss
-3.74
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1681 4
loss
-7.41
Lapin Ivan 1200 5
win
+5.53
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 6
loss
-4.78
Ponezhin Gennady 1715 7
loss
-6.35
Semyonov Oleg 1856 8
loss
-3.16
Katsev Ilya 1804 9
loss
-4.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1442.52 -> 1472.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2028 2
win
+30.94
Kurdina Olga 2022 3
loss
-1.10
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 5
draw
+7.40
Stulova Darya 1531 6
win
+20.01
Lashko Kira 1941 7
loss
-1.71
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 8
draw
+0.66
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 9
loss
-26.03
Shangina Alexandra   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1407.22 -> 1442.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2040 2
loss
-0.81
Metreveli Maksim 1429 3
win
+17.03
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 4
win
+23.31
Karpov Fyodor 1581 5
draw
+7.40
Semyonov Oleg 1812 6
loss
-2.83
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 8
loss
-8.17
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 9
draw
-0.62
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1420.36 -> 1407.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1558 1
loss
-9.96
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 2
win
+15.75
Stulova Kristina 1339 3
loss
-19.66
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 4
win
+22.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 5
loss
-11.10
Dyachkov Nikita 1460 6
loss
-14.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 7
win
+16.27
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 8
draw
+0.21
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 9
loss
-12.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1457.55 -> 1420.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1899 2
loss
-2.33
Viatkina Maria   3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1589 4
loss
-10.20
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2056 6
loss
-0.99
Porohina Ekaterina   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1276 8
loss
-23.67
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1416.64 -> 1457.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 1
win
+12.36
Kryuchok Roman 2215 2
loss
-0.32
Nikolaev Nikita   3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1563 4
win
+22.40
Danilin Ivan 1569 5
loss
-9.37
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 6
loss
-10.10
Nogovitsin Alexander 1517 7
win
+20.52
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 8
draw
+6.95
Volkov Sergey 1937 9
loss
-1.52
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1381.11 -> 1416.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1467 B1
win
+19.92
Lillemaa Argo 1855 B2
loss
-1.96
Lin  Qianhao   B3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1541 B4
loss
-9.10
Rahumagi Brenet 1621 B5
win
+25.59
Karpov Fyodor 1538 B6
loss
-9.20
Topkin Georg-Romet 1601 B7
win
+24.99
Kolk Kuno 1688 B8
loss
-4.65
Heidmets Mark 1516 B9
loss
-10.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1431.85 -> 1381.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin 1270 1
win
+9.06
Holtsman Kris 1417 2
loss
-16.68
Ikla Markus 1445 3
loss
-15.35
Berg Brigite-Christine   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 5
win
+7.42
Tiivel Siim 1341 6
loss
-20.07
Matushkina Ksenia 1451 7
loss
-15.12
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1388.45 -> 1431.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1315 1
win
+12.68
Pukk Oskar   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 3
loss
-2.49
Narva Mart 1352 4
win
+14.36
Reinik Liise-Marie 1491 5
win
+20.59
Kryuchok Roman 2196 6
loss
-0.30
Oborina Anastasja 1920 7
loss
-1.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1383.82 -> 1388.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Korolyova Natalya   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 3
win
+10.64
Popova Daria 1195 4
win
+8.10
Oborina Anastasja 1919 5
loss
-1.40
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 6
loss
-18.71
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
win
-
Popova Polina   8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1270 9
win
+10.96
Semyonov Oleg 1678 10
loss
-4.95
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1368.02 -> 1383.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 1
loss
-4.19
Lapin Ivan 1246 3
win
+10.60
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 4
loss
-0.61
Karpov Fyodor 1496 5
win
+21.65
Kryuchok Roman 2246 6
loss
-0.20
Semyonov Oleg 1688 7
loss
-4.37
Suhanov Arkadyi   8
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1586 9
loss
-7.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1366.95 -> 1368.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shilov Nikita   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1701 2
loss
-4.08
Lapin Ivan   3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 4
win
+14.30
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 5
loss
-9.15
Suhanov Arkadyi   6
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   8
win
-
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1372.81 -> 1366.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1555 1
loss
-8.29
Stulova Kristina 1332 2
win
+14.14
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 3
loss
-15.63
Matushkina Ksenia 1420 4
loss
-13.82
Prokopets Tatyana 1383 5
win
+16.51
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1380 6
loss
-15.65
Vohtomina Vladislava 1391 7
win
+16.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1359.33 -> 1372.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 2
loss
-3.50
Porohina Ekaterina   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2165 4
loss
-0.31
Grigoriev Roman 1394 5
win
+17.64
Sorokina Oksana 2144 6
loss
-0.34
Zhukova Iana   7
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1364.83 -> 1359.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2049 2
loss
-0.61
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 3
loss
-5.72
Stulova Kristina 1356 4
loss
-16.36
Grigoriev Roman 1444 5
win
+19.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 6
loss
-13.46
Kinozerov Kirill   7
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 8
win
+11.06
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1392.95 -> 1364.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Georgiy   1
loss
-
Ogneva Julia   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1475 3
loss
-12.29
Novikova Daria   4
loss
-
Narva Mart 1396 5
loss
-15.83
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   6
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1392 = 1579 + (400 * (4 - 11)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1495 1
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 2
win
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2207 4
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1373 5
loss
-
Savik Aki   6
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1322 = 1562 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus   C1
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C2
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   C3
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C4
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita   C6
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C7
loss
-
Narva Mart 1418 C8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1414 C9
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C10
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1184 = 1584 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikov Nikolay 2003 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 3
loss
-
Vorobjev Matvey   4
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   5
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 6
loss
-
Stulova Kristina   7
loss
-
Potapov Maxim   8
win
-
Vasyukova Polina   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Provisional: 1064 = 1464 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1505 1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
loss
-
Spirichev Vladislav   4
loss
-
Mikryukova Diana   5
win
-
Stulova Darya   6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1424 7
loss
-
Novikova Daria   8
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   9
loss
-
Name: Danila
Surname: Yusupmurzin
Rating: 1672
Top Rating: 1726

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 227
Losses: 216
Draws: 29
Gy1: 41
Gy2: 141
Gy5: 322
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Danila Yusupmurzin with this player.
Time: 0.22892880439758 sec.