Moscow Cup
2010-02-28 -> 2010-12-28
Rating: 1981.61 -> 1957.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Sergey 1845 1
win
+10.02
Makarov Sergey 1845 2
loss
-21.98
Makarov Sergey 1845 3
win
+10.02
Makarov Sergey 1845 4
loss
-21.98
Moscow Cup
2009-02-28 -> 2009-06-07
Rating: 1992 -> 1981.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzumanov Sergey 1875 1
loss
-21.19
Arzumanov Sergey 1875 2
win
+10.81
Suslov Sergey   5
win
-
Suslov Sergey   6
loss
-
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1998.07 -> 1992
Moscow Open
2008-06-12 -> 2008-06-15
Rating: 1998.07 -> 1998.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fomina Ksenia   8
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1992.58 -> 1998.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2110 1
loss
-10.78
Maximov Nikolay 1806 2
draw
-7.84
Pestereva Maria 2008 3
win
+16.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 4
loss
-16.42
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 5
win
+9.36
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 6
loss
-23.84
Vershinin Pavel 2314 7
loss
-4.34
Sorokina Oksana 2151 8
loss
-9.15
Serdyukov Egor 2201 9
loss
-7.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 10
win
+28.07
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11
win
+18.56
Kryuchok Roman 1915 12
win
+12.50
Moscow Championship
2007-10-27 -> 2007-12-23
Rating: 1992.58 -> 1992.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2193 1
win
0.00
Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 2
win
0.00
Komarova Marina   4
win
-
Makarov Pavel 2287 5
win
0.00
Shubin Alexander 1989 6
win
0.00
Arzumanov Sergey 1841 7
win
0.00
Kozlova Anna   8
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 2075 10
win
0.00
Sirategyan Karen 2124 11
draw
0.00
Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 12
loss
0.00
Nikonov Konstantin 2301 13
loss
0.00
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2056.96 -> 1992.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshova Tatyana   1
win
-
Kareyev Vladislav 2321 2
win
+26.27
Nikonova Natalya 2112 3
loss
-13.47
Vershinin Pavel 2345 4
loss
-5.12
Sulane Sander 1791 5
win
+5.70
Kamyshentsev Vasily 1920 6
loss
-21.97
Potlova Tatyana 1742 7
win
+4.50
Sorokina Oksana 2174 8
loss
-10.80
Maximov Nikolay 1840 9
loss
-24.84
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 10
loss
-26.26
Tänav Tõnis 1549 11
win
+1.64
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2156.71 -> 2056.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serdyukov Egor 2118 1
loss
-17.77
Kadulin Alexandr 2173 2
loss
-15.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872 5
draw
-10.79
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 13
loss
-17.31
Merkulov Artyom 1858
win
+4.87
Sumarokov Evgeny 2005
loss
-22.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
loss
-23.90
Savrasova Yulia 2385
loss
-6.77
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-14.87
Okatova Anna 1990
win
+8.89
Novikov Nikolay 1938
win
+7.09
Pestereva Maria 1981
win
+8.54
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group B
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2155.19 -> 2156.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
win
+7.12
Serdyukov Egor 2008
win
+9.63
Serdyukov Egor 2008
loss
-22.37
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1937
win
+7.12
Kairis Pavel  
win
-
XIII Russian Championship, High League
2005-02-20 -> 2005-02-27
Rating: 2152.18 -> 2155.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chingin Konstantin 2588 1
loss
-2.40
Nikonov Konstantin 2471 2
loss
-4.40
Salnikova Nonna 1950 3
win
+7.63
Berezin Roman 1945 4
win
+7.46
Vershinin Pavel 2357 5
loss
-7.52
Mikhailov Alexandr 2430 6
loss
-5.37
Kareyev Vladislav 2470 7
loss
-4.42
Artemyev Sergey 2335 8
loss
-8.25
Volkov Sergey 2187 9
win
+17.60
Klimashin Alexandr 2614 10
loss
-2.08
Sirategyan Karen 2005 11
win
+9.61
Nokhrin Oleg 2231 12
win
+19.58
Salnikov Pavel 2303 13
loss
-9.43
Savrasova Yulia 2317 14
draw
+7.08
Balabhai Viktor 2013 15
loss
-22.06
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2203.51 -> 2152.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+2.14
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+3.66
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+3.12
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
draw
-3.28
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+5.86
Serdyukov Egor 2020
win
+8.27
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
loss
-19.96
Okatova Anna 1958
win
+6.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-20.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-23.39
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-13.31
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2179.3 -> 2203.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1767 1
win
+2.73
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1857 2
draw
-11.67
Metreveli Irina 2239 3
draw
+2.74
Balabhai Viktor 1911 4
win
+5.65
Zubashchenko Ivan 2039 5
win
+9.90
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 6
loss
-2.50
Artemyev Sergey 2287 7
draw
+4.85
Volkov Sergey 2148 8
loss
-17.42
Pestereva Maria 1791 9
win
+3.11
Karasyov Maxim 2308 10
win
+21.70
Vershinin Pavel 2294 11
draw
+5.13
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2222.28 -> 2179.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gerasimov Ilya 1725 1
loss
-30.27
Berezin Roman 1822 2
win
+2.92
Maksimov Igor   3
win
-
Kairis Pavel   4
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2316 5
win
+20.23
Shevelyov Sergey 2281 6
loss
-13.29
Lysakov Mikhail 2081 7
win
+9.87
Kazarin Mikhail 2098 8
loss
-21.45
Zubashchenko Ivan 1945 9
win
+5.41
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853 10
win
+3.42
Ryabov Alexandr 2137 11
loss
-19.81
XII Russian Championship, High League
2004-02-15 -> 2004-02-22
Rating: 2215.39 -> 2222.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2133 1
win
+12.28
Nikonov Konstantin 2390 2
loss
-8.56
Klimashin Alexandr 2464 3
draw
+9.84
Makarov Pavel 2357 4
loss
-9.79
Salnikov Pavel 2312 5
loss
-11.63
Drozdov Vladimir 2030 6
win
+8.20
Mikhailov Alexandr 2436 7
loss
-7.01
Karasyov Maxim 2302 8
loss
-12.09
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2272 9
win
+18.60
Kareyev Vladislav 2346 10
loss
-10.24
Semyonov Vladimir 2230 11
win
+16.69
Savrasova Yulia 2294 12
loss
-12.40
Sirategyan Karen 2129 13
win
+12.13
Artemyev Sergey 2326 14
draw
+4.93
Chingin Konstantin 2550 15
loss
-4.07
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 2164.01 -> 2215.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
+7.03
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
win
+6.41
Okatova Anna  
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
draw
-8.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
win
+9.88
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
win
+14.71
Vershinin Pavel 2300
win
+21.96
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 2250.24 -> 2164.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy  
loss
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
win
+2.83
Serdyukov Egor 1982
win
+5.65
Mironov Victor  
win
-
Vorobyov A.  
win
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
loss
-18.74
Vershinin Pavel 2234
loss
-16.71
Korolyov Alexey 1947
draw
-11.24
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
loss
-30.38
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
loss
-17.65
XI Russian Championship, High League
2003-02-16 -> 2003-02-21
Rating: 2153.29 -> 2250.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2387 1
loss
-6.60
Semyonov Vladimir 2291 2
draw
+6.05
Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 3
loss
-6.68
Nikonov Konstantin 2352 4
loss
-7.72
Salnikov Pavel 2468 5
win
+27.51
Artemyev Sergey 2210 6
win
+18.60
Klimashin Alexandr 2538 7
win
+28.86
Lebedeva Yelena 2183 8
win
+17.40
Vershinin Pavel 2182 9
loss
-14.66
Chingin Konstantin 2458 10
win
+27.29
Savrasova Yulia 2314 11
draw
+6.92
XI Russian Championship, First League
2002-11-02 -> 2002-11-08
Rating: 2090.61 -> 2153.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan   1
win
-
Klimashin Alexandr 2522 2
loss
-2.46
Salnikova Nonna 1883 3
win
+7.45
Boikov Roman 1978 4
win
+11.03
Vostryakov Sergey 2106 5
loss
-15.25
Buszkowski Ludwik 1760 6
win
+4.16
Soosyrv Ants 2494 7
win
+29.15
Kareyev Vladislav 2286 8
win
+24.17
Karasyov Maxim 2146 9
loss
-13.46
Makarov Pavel 2427 10
loss
-4.03
Lents Johann 2225 11
win
+21.93
Youth World Championship - Group A
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 2089.64 -> 2090.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2190 1
win
+20.52
Provorov Yury 1931 2
win
+9.19
Lents Johann 2263 3
loss
-8.61
Okabe Hiroshi 2301 4
loss
-7.30
Vershinin Pavel 2132 5
loss
-14.03
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 6
win
+6.13
Unoura Hidenori   7
draw
-
Nagao Noriaki   8
loss
-
Korolyov Alexey 1979 10
draw
-4.93
Purk Andry   11
draw
-
Moscow Open
2002-06-07 -> 2002-06-09
Rating: 2124.07 -> 2089.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 1
loss
-4.35
Nikonova Natalya 2093 2
win
+14.62
Kazarin Mikhail 2144 3
loss
-15.07
Golosov Viktor 2341 4
loss
-7.11
Tarannikova Ekaterina   5
win
-
Lokshtanova Anna   6
win
-
Epifanov Dmitry 1974 7
loss
-22.50
11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group
2002-03-25 -> 2002-03-30
Rating: 2118.63 -> 2124.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867
draw
-9.89
Kazarin Mikhail 2101
win
+15.19
Osepjants Alexandr 1859
win
+5.89
Karasyov Maxim 2191
loss
-12.71
Serdyukov Egor  
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1743
win
+3.31
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882
win
+6.54
Korolyov Alexey 1948
win
+8.73
Shevelyov Sergey 2216
loss
-11.62
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Rating: 2160.13 -> 2118.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2267 A
draw
+4.77
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850 A
loss
-27.39
Kazarin Mikhail 2019 A
loss
-22.14
Lents Johann 2267 A
win
+20.77
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1850 A
win
+4.61
Kazarin Mikhail 2019 A
loss
-22.14
Moscow Open
2001-06-10 -> 2001-06-12
Rating: 2165.2 -> 2160.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tyaglo Yuri 1926 1
win
+6.47
Vershinin Pavel   2
draw
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2433 3
win
+26.36
Makarov Pavel 2304 4
loss
-9.91
Semyonov Vladimir 2065 5
loss
-20.47
Diner Stanislav 1944 6
draw
-8.99
Mikryukov Mikhail 1776 7
win
+3.08
Alexandrov Victor 2280 8
loss
-10.88
Makeyev Danil 2009 9
win
+9.25
10th Russian Youth Championship, A-group
2001-03-24 -> 2001-03-30
Rating: 2186.56 -> 2165.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Provorov Yury 2004 1
win
+8.31
Klimashin Alexandr 2661 2
loss
-1.96
Kazarin Mikhail 2042 3
draw
-6.28
Novikov Nikolay 1974 4
win
+7.27
Mikryukov Mikhail   5
win
-
Chingin Konstantin 2305 6
loss
-10.73
Losyakov Alexey 1926 7
loss
-26.15
Nogovitsin Sergey 1996 8
win
+8.02
Shevelyov Sergey 2189 9
draw
+0.16
IX Russian Championship, First League
2000-10-01 -> 2000-10-07
Rating: 2188.52 -> 2186.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arefyev Andrey 2018 1
loss
-23.28
Artemyev Sergey   2
win
-
Gross Anna 1931 3
win
+5.93
Kareyev Vladislav 2465 4
loss
-5.40
Savrasova Yulia 2070 5
win
+10.75
Ryabov Alexandr 2077 6
win
+11.03
Taiblin Yuriy 2206 7
loss
-15.19
Shevelyov Sergey 2316 8
draw
+5.63
Semyonov Vladimir 2135 9
win
+13.55
Makarov Pavel 2223 10
loss
-14.42
Lebedeva Yelena 2036 11
win
+9.42
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Rating: 2139.61 -> 2188.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tatsutomi Hirokazu   B1
loss
-
Taimla Tunnet 2178 B3
win
+17.80
Kazarin Mikhail 2113 B4
win
+14.81
Korolyov Alexey   B5
win
-
Ogorodov Sergey 1927 B6
win
+7.29
Lents Johann 1976 B7
win
+9.00
Vershinin Pavel   B8
draw
-
Ilu Timo   B9
win
-
Moscow Open
2000-06-10 -> 2000-06-12
Rating: 2100.37 -> 2139.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strizhov Sergey 1681 1
win
+2.63
Nikonov Konstantin 2383 2
win
+26.76
Soosyrv Ants 2502 3
loss
-2.88
Krasnonosov Dmitry 2329 4
win
+25.23
Shevelyov Sergey 2256 5
loss
-9.25
Barykin Victor 2295 6
draw
+8.13
Metreveli Irina 2122 7
loss
-15.00
Makarov Pavel 2297 8
loss
-7.77
Shatunov Alexander 1997 9
win
+11.39
VIII Russian Championship, High League
2000-02-20 -> 2000-02-27
Rating: 2187 -> 2100.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2504
loss
-4.44
Salnikov Pavel 2343
draw
+6.74
Makarov Pavel 2411
loss
-6.91
Ses Pavel 2292
loss
-11.31
Golosov Viktor 2315
loss
-10.36
Sinyov Igor 2543
loss
-3.65
Shevelyov Sergey 2219
loss
-14.53
Taiblin Yuriy 2251
win
+18.91
Smirnov Sergey 2366
loss
-8.42
Nogovitsin Sergey 2052
loss
-21.92
Sirategyan Karen 2134
loss
-18.42
Zabrodin Alexander 2284
loss
-11.65
Sushkov Vladimir 2496
loss
-4.62
Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
draw
+10.28
Nikonov Konstantin 2430
loss
-6.34
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Rating: 2187
Name: Denis
Surname: Nekrasov
Rating: 1957
Top Rating: 2250

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 116
Losses: 104
Draws: 28
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Denis Nekrasov with this player.
Time: 0.13139390945435 sec.