RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2074.7 -> 2068
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 2048.69 -> 2074.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2008 1
win
+14.17
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 2
win
+13.03
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 3
win
+7.37
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 4
win
+6.36
Vershinin Pavel 2314 5
loss
-5.70
Sorokina Oksana 2151 6
loss
-11.39
Serdyukov Egor 2201 7
loss
-9.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 8
loss
-5.18
Kryuchok Roman 1915 10
win
+10.14
Nekrasov Denis 1992 11
loss
-18.56
Merkulov Artyom 2110 12
win
+18.80
Maximov Nikolay 1806 13
win
+6.35
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2109.52 -> 2048.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1688 1
win
+2.61
Berezin Roman 1980 2
loss
-21.67
Gerasimov Ilya 1792 3
win
+4.45
Kamyshentsev Vasily 1920 4
win
+8.07
Sirategyan Karen 2040 5
loss
-19.15
Nikonova Natalya 2112 6
win
+16.13
Epifanov Dmitry 2087 7
loss
-17.02
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1989 8
win
+10.69
Skuridin Alexey 2044 9
loss
-18.96
Salnikova Nonna 2040 10
loss
-19.15
Pestereva Maria 1951 11
draw
-6.82
15th Russian Youth Championship - Juniors
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2187.81 -> 2109.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2312 P
loss
-10.48
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1917 P
draw
-10.42
Berezin Roman 2060 P
draw
-5.62
Serdyukov Egor 2085 P
loss
-20.58
Mikryukov Mikhail 1914 P
loss
-26.50
Maximov Nikolay 1787 P
win
+2.91
Maximov Nikolay 1787 F
win
+2.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1914 F
draw
-10.50
XIV Russian Championship, High League
2006-02-18 -> 2006-02-26
Rating: 2181.03 -> 2187.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2437 1
loss
-5.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1949 2
win
+6.67
Karasyov Maxim 2284 3
loss
-11.39
Vershinin Pavel 2422 4
loss
-6.38
Filinov Vladimir 2183 5
win
+16.12
Salnikova Nonna 2108 6
win
+12.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2229 7
draw
+2.23
Kareyev Vladislav 2334 8
loss
-9.37
Chingin Konstantin 2533 9
loss
-3.72
Salnikov Pavel 2369 10
win
+23.92
Klimashin Alexandr 2473 11
win
+26.99
Nikonov Konstantin 2336 12
loss
-9.27
Savrasova Yulia 2403 13
loss
-6.96
Kozhin Mikhail 2324 14
loss
-9.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2113 15
loss
-19.05
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2189.41 -> 2181.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eggert Ester 1854 1
win
+4.06
Kamyshentsev Vasily   2
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2477 3
loss
-5.11
Kryuchok Roman 1721 4
win
+2.03
Berezin Roman 2031 5
loss
-22.80
Kolesnik Vladimir 2018 6
win
+8.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1946 7
win
+6.33
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 8
loss
-10.22
Nokhrin Oleg 2128 9
win
+13.21
Lysakov Mikhail 2177 10
loss
-16.54
Serdyukov Egor 2099 11
win
+11.95
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2205.52 -> 2189.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2206
win
+16.06
Romanov Sergey 1748
win
+2.15
Maksimov Igor  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2088
loss
-21.21
Smirnov Evgeny 1925
loss
-26.69
Kadulin Alexandr 2094
win
+11.07
Golubev Victor  
loss
-
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey 1777
win
+2.51
Merkulov Maxim  
win
-
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 2029.96 -> 2205.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1746
win
+5.22
Maximov Nikolay 1848
win
+8.32
Pestereva Maria 1817
win
+7.26
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
win
+20.54
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+12.12
Serdyukov Egor 2020
win
+15.56
Sorokina Oksana 2169
win
+22.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
win
+19.87
Okatova Anna 1958
win
+12.76
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
win
+19.06
Nekrasov Denis 2203
win
+23.39
Savrasova Yulia 2262
draw
+9.35
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2070.4 -> 2029.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Poltaratsky Nikolay   1
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1811 2
win
+5.88
Karasyov Maxim 2308 3
loss
-6.48
Skuridin Alexey 2124 4
loss
-13.51
Pestereva Maria 1791 5
loss
-26.64
Serdyuk Andrey 1882 6
win
+8.09
Zyazin Alexandr   7
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1980 8
loss
-20.06
Potlova Tatyana   9
win
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 10
win
+9.46
Lysakov Mikhail 2132 11
draw
+2.82
Poduga Cup 2004 - Finals
2004-11-05
Rating: 2046.45 -> 2070.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2104 1
loss
-13.35
Kadulin Alexandr 2104 2
win
+18.65
Kadulin Alexandr 2104 3
win
+18.65
Poduga Cup 2004 - Semi finals
2004-10-28
Rating: 2009.19 -> 2046.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2174 1
draw
+7.09
Lysakov Mikhail 2174 2
draw
+7.09
Lysakov Mikhail 2174 3
win
+23.09
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1984.68 -> 2009.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2046 1
loss
-13.16
Sumarokov Evgeny 2046 2
win
+18.84
Sumarokov Evgeny 2046 3
win
+18.84
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2027 -> 1984.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
win
+8.26
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
win
+14.04
Maximov Nikolay 1792
loss
-25.41
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-21.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
win
+21.58
Serdyukov Egor 2019
loss
-16.33
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
draw
-8.97
Sumarokov Evgeny 2024
loss
-16.14
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
draw
+2.58
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 2027.25 -> 2027
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom   1
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1877 2
win
+9.51
Okatova Anna 1874 3
loss
-22.60
Sumarokov Evgeny 1937 4
win
+11.96
Pestereva Maria   5
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 6
win
+21.52
Serdyukov Egor 1940 7
draw
-3.93
Skuridin Alexey 2124 8
loss
-11.62
Chernov Nikolay   9
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2024 10
draw
-0.11
Salnikova Nonna 1915 11
draw
-4.99
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 2033.03 -> 2027.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey   2
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2176 3
win
+22.24
Artemyev Sergey 2358 4
loss
-4.26
Umantsiv Roman 1900 5
loss
-21.82
Yudina Maria 2054 6
win
+17.00
Lebedeva Tatjana 1968 7
loss
-18.94
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 2008.97 -> 2033.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-4.67
Savrasova Yulia 2392
win
+28.82
Serdyukov Egor 1928
draw
-3.65
Yudina Maria 2044
loss
-14.38
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
win
+15.15
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
draw
+2.57
Sumarokov Evgeny 1897
loss
-20.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
win
+8.66
Okatova Anna 1931
win
+12.51
13th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2004-03-24 -> 2004-03-29
Rating: 2052.49 -> 2008.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Blinov Sergey   1
win
-
Maksimov Igor   2
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2281 3
loss
-6.75
Lysakov Mikhail 2081 4
loss
-14.65
Smirnov Evgeny 1906 5
loss
-22.36
Ryabov Alexandr 2137 6
loss
-12.15
Golubev Victor   8
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2316 9
loss
-5.75
Kazarin Mikhail 2098 10
win
+18.12
Sorokin Anton   11
win
-
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 2002.31 -> 2052.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
win
+17.91
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
win
+12.69
Novikov Nikolay 1952
win
+13.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
win
+17.47
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
win
+22.94
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-14.91
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-8.72
Yudina Maria 1942
draw
-2.71
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-5.20
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-3.03
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1963.94 -> 2002.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.68
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.53
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-7.29
Sorokina Oksana 2131
win
+23.17
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
+15.26
Serdyukov Egor 1971
draw
+0.35
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
win
+16.08
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1954 -> 1963.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kabanov Dmitri 2405 1
loss
-2.22
Potlova Tatyana   2
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 3
win
+24.34
Melnikova Alyona 1794 4
win
+9.11
Karasyov Maxim 2312 5
loss
-3.60
Sorokina Oksana 2064 6
loss
-11.07
Metreveli Irina 2213 7
loss
-5.87
Buszkowski Ludwik 1785 8
win
+8.78
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1832 9
win
+10.63
Lebedeva Yelena 2176 10
loss
-6.96
Piddubny Konstantin 2015 11
loss
-13.21
Youth European Championship - Group A
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1961.2 -> 1954
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemets Rauni  
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2273
loss
-4.54
Purk Andry 1933
loss
-17.25
Arzumanov Sergey 1804
win
+9.24
Taimla Tunnet 2531
loss
-1.16
Oll Aivo 2115
loss
-9.34
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1853
draw
-4.79
Ilu Timo 2266
win
+27.30
Chingin Konstantin 2543
loss
-1.08
Korolyov Alexey 1929
draw
-1.44
Lents Johann 2293
loss
-4.12
12th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2003-03-01 -> 2003-03-10
Rating: 1961 = 2067 + (400 * (5.5 - 9.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1982
win
-
Nekrasov Denis 2250
win
-
Mironov Victor  
draw
-
Vorobyov A.  
draw
-
Klimenko Aleksey  
win
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2190
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2234
draw
-
Korolyov Alexey 1947
win
-
Arzumanov Sergey 1741
win
-
Shevelyov Sergey 2214
draw
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1687 = 2087 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2067 1
loss
-
Zhukov A.   2
win
-
Sorokin Igor   3
loss
-
Khramov Bogdan   4
win
-
Ilu Timo 2049 5
loss
-
Sulane Sander   6
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   7
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail   8
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2359 9
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny   10
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr   11
win
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1634 = 2034 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Name: Evgeniy
Surname: Nekrasov
Rating: 2068
Top Rating: 2205

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 105
Losses: 79
Draws: 26
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Evgeniy Nekrasov with this player.
Time: 0.09785008430481 sec.