Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1521.82 -> 1479.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Semenov Andrei 891 2
win
+0.83
Fedotov Denis 2249 3
loss
-0.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1469 4
loss
-18.38
Sidorov Mikhail 1251 5
loss
-26.43
Bykov Dmitrii 1063 7
win
+2.14
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2020-02-24 -> 2020-03-07
Rating: 1495.32 -> 1521.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1357 1
win
+9.98
Prokopyev Andrei 1350 2
win
+9.71
Stoyanov Egor 1385 3
win
+11.11
Shangina Alexandra 1112 4
draw
-12.82
Porokhina Ekaterina 1444 5
draw
-2.32
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 7
loss
-22.50
Stulova Veronika 1327 8
win
+8.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 9
loss
-7.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1553 10
win
+18.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1431 11
win
+13.10
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1480.85 -> 1495.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 1
loss
-19.50
Linich Anastasia 1183 2
win
+4.89
Stulova Kristina 1513 3
win
+17.50
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 4
draw
+7.16
Lashko Kira 1848 5
draw
+12.56
Salnikova Nonna 1738 6
loss
-5.93
Metreveli Irina 1931 7
loss
-2.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1409.12 -> 1480.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 1003 1
win
+2.82
Lashko Kira 1889 2
draw
+14.10
Novikova Daria 1323 3
win
+12.13
Makhin Matvei 1069 4
win
+3.96
Maximov Nikolay 1786 5
win
+28.72
Metreveli Maksim 1735 6
draw
+11.75
Semyonov Oleg 1902 7
loss
-1.76
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1430.66 -> 1409.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1091 2
win
+3.98
Bykov Dmitrii 1089 3
win
+3.95
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 4
draw
+11.36
Stulova Veronika 1235 5
draw
-8.16
Gorbachev Daniil 1008 7
loss
-29.41
Mikryukov Sergey 822 8
win
+0.93
Metreveli Maksim 1759 9
loss
-4.19
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1419.8 -> 1430.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1214 3.1
win
+7.50
Sidorov Mikhail 1214 3.2
win
+7.50
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 4.1
loss
-18.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 4.2
win
+13.93
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1361.31 -> 1419.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1145 1
win
+7.17
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 2
win
+9.35
Fokichev Egor 1041 3
win
+4.39
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 4
loss
-3.50
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 5
win
+22.04
Porokhina Ekaterina 1415 6
draw
+2.47
Kulin Maxim 1143 7
win
+7.12
Stulova Veronika 1334 9
win
+14.78
Stoyanov Egor 1315 10
loss
-18.11
Naumov Egor 1289 11
win
+12.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1368.72 -> 1361.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 1
loss
-27.61
Potapov Maxim 1162 2
loss
-24.51
Makarova  Daria 1016 3
draw
-12.28
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1238 5
win
+10.28
Kulin Maxim 1166 6
win
+7.62
Stulova Kristina 1451 7
win
+19.74
Porokhina Ekaterina 1485 8
win
+21.19
Metreveli Maksim 1854 9
loss
-1.84
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1430.73 -> 1368.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1490 1
loss
-13.28
Novikova Daria 1366 2
draw
-2.94
Stulova Veronika 1373 3
win
+13.40
Stoyanov Egor 1302 4
loss
-21.67
Porokhina Ekaterina 1390 5
loss
-17.86
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 6
win
+13.28
Fedotov Denis 2157 7
loss
-0.48
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 8
loss
-11.13
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 9
loss
-3.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 10
loss
-5.32
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 11
loss
-12.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1411.42 -> 1430.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 1
win
+2.03
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 2
win
+26.50
Semyonov Oleg 1909 3
loss
-1.72
Molotova Anastasja 1445 4
win
+17.54
Porokhina Ekaterina 1365 5
loss
-18.09
Shangina Alexandra 1101 6
win
+4.60
Prokopets Tatyana 1510 7
loss
-11.56
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1424.6 -> 1411.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1091 5.1
draw
-11.89
Shangina Alexandra 1091 5.2
win
+4.11
Shangina Alexandra 1091 5.3
win
+4.11
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 6.1
loss
-4.75
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 6.2
loss
-4.75
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1444.2 -> 1424.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1548 1
loss
-11.33
Porokhina Ekaterina 1331 2
win
+10.98
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 3
win
+14.57
Stulova Veronika 1256 4
draw
-7.90
Stoyanov Egor 1275 5
win
+8.80
Novikova Daria 1169 6
loss
-26.54
Fedotov Denis 2253 7
loss
-0.30
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 9
draw
+9.46
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 10
loss
-8.62
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 11
loss
-8.72
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1446.69 -> 1444.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1082 2
win
+3.50
Fedotov Denis 2243 3
loss
-0.32
Naumov Egor 1167 4
win
+5.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 5
win
+24.66
Semenov Andrei   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 7
loss
-8.13
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 8
loss
-29.18
Fokicheva Anna 940 9
win
+1.64
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1427.67 -> 1446.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria   E1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E2
loss
-14.42
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E4
win
+8.10
Kazanina Daria   E5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1347 E6
win
+12.38
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E7
draw
-12.43
Sadova Taisia 1501 E8
loss
-12.65
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 E9
draw
+7.25
Sonina Marina 1190 E10
win
+6.50
Popova Maria   E11
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 E12
win
+4.07
Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 E13
win
+20.21
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1496.06 -> 1427.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porokhina Ekaterina 1457 1
draw
-1.78
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 2
win
+12.43
Stulova Veronika 1169 3
loss
-27.77
Novikova Daria 1147 4
loss
-28.20
Stoyanov Egor 1293 5
win
+7.59
Fedotov Denis 2143 6
loss
-0.75
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 7
loss
-8.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 8
loss
-11.82
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 9
draw
+0.56
Stulova Kristina 1570 10
loss
-12.64
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 12
win
+18.30
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 13
loss
-15.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1513.17 -> 1496.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1474 2
draw
-1.78
Lashko Kira 2059 3
loss
-1.32
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 5
loss
-15.54
Novikova Daria 1195 6
win
+4.43
Oborina Anastasja 1913 7
loss
-2.90
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1537.2 -> 1513.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 2
win
+4.56
Stulova Veronika 1169 3
win
+3.44
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 4
loss
-13.25
Sidorov Mikhail 1117 5
win
+2.62
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 6
loss
-14.61
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 7
win
+3.59
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 8
loss
-10.38
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1533.07 -> 1537.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   2.2
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2.1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1176 3.1
win
+3.65
Stulova Veronika 1176 3.2
win
+3.65
Fedotov Denis 2046 4.1
loss
-1.58
Fedotov Denis 2046 4.1
loss
-1.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1535.4 -> 1533.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2114 3
loss
-1.10
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 4
win
+3.85
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 5
win
+2.41
Oborina Anastasja 1920 6
loss
-3.14
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 7
win
+2.20
Metreveli Maksim 1666 8
loss
-10.24
Stulova Veronika 1180 9
win
+3.67
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1589.83 -> 1535.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanina Daria   1
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 2
win
+4.49
Pirozhnikova Alisa   3
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1475 4
win
+10.92
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 5
loss
-20.84
Popova Maria   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 7
loss
-24.02
Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 8
loss
-29.57
Glibina Anna   9
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1186 10
win
+2.86
Sonina Marina 1093 11
win
+1.74
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1642.31 -> 1589.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1479 1
draw
-7.00
Stulova Darya 1504 2
win
+9.95
Volkova Sofia   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1231 4
win
+2.75
Novichkova Viktoriia   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1295 6
loss
-28.18
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 7
loss
-24.55
Sonina Marina   8
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 9
win
+4.17
Lashko Kira 2050 10
loss
-2.79
Oborina Anastasja 1868 11
loss
-6.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1601.02 -> 1642.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Martishus Vladimir   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1587 2
win
+15.39
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 3
draw
+10.69
Porokhina Ekaterina 1335 4
win
+5.70
Kryuchok Roman 2206 5
loss
-0.95
Kurdina Olga 1773 6
loss
-8.66
Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 7
win
+19.13
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1575.03 -> 1601.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 E1
loss
-3.90
Sadova Taisia 1330 E2
loss
-25.72
Örd Laura 1174 E3
win
+2.90
Parjasaar Elerin 1219 E4
win
+3.65
Jogimaa Carmen 1307 E5
win
+5.66
Kurdina Olga 1828 E6
win
+25.98
Kolk Mari 1315 E7
win
+5.88
Wang Qingqing 2219 E8
loss
-0.77
Lashko Kira 2055 E9
loss
-1.90
Tiivel Tuuli 1430 E10
win
+9.70
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E11
win
+4.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1480.61 -> 1575.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shelginskih Maksim   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 2
draw
+9.65
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 3
win
+9.46
Metreveli Maksim 1571 4
win
+20.08
Semyonov Oleg 1851 5
win
+28.61
Fedotov Denis 2197 6
loss
-0.51
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 7
draw
+3.97
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 8
draw
+10.23
Oborina Anastasja 1869 9
draw
+12.92
Youth Russian Championship, group E
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1504.1 -> 1480.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanina Daria   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1020 2
win
+1.86
Stulova Darya 1453 3
loss
-18.32
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1306 4
win
+7.78
Pirozhnikova Alisa   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1493 6
win
+15.52
Vohtomina Vladislava 1436 7
draw
-3.08
Stulova Kristina 1494 8
draw
-0.44
Novikova Daria 1218 9
loss
-26.81
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1469.94 -> 1504.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1563 1
loss
-11.81
Semyonov Oleg 1861 2
loss
-3.05
Kokachev Artem   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1483 4
win
+16.63
Kulin Maxim 1121 5
win
+3.80
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1752 7
loss
-5.25
Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 8
win
+12.01
Karpov Fyodor 1602 9
win
+21.81
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1455.25 -> 1469.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1325 1
win
+10.27
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 2
win
+15.61
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 3
win
+13.02
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 4
win
+6.31
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 5
win
+12.99
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 6
win
+4.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 7
loss
-8.62
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 8
loss
-8.95
Novikova Daria 1232 9
win
+6.94
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 10
loss
-20.35
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 11
win
+18.44
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 12
loss
-13.16
Stulova Veronika 1191 13
win
+5.74
Stulova Darya 1477 14
loss
-14.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 15
loss
-12.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1462.44 -> 1455.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Sorokina Oksana 1989 2
draw
+14.53
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 3
win
+23.49
Pestereva Maria 1812 4
loss
-3.76
Metreveli Maksim 1484 5
loss
-14.98
Shangina Alexandra 1140 6
win
+4.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1445 7
loss
-16.80
Stulova Darya 1505 8
loss
-14.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1485.55 -> 1462.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 2021 2
loss
-1.40
Utkin Dmitryi 1158 3
win
+4.22
Vorobjev Matvey   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1799 5
loss
-4.52
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1187 7
win
+4.87
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 8
loss
-16.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 9
loss
-9.86
Kozlova Viktoriia   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1467.33 -> 1485.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zencir Pelin   F1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1170 F2
win
+4.92
Laur Ingel   F3
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F4
win
-
Popova Daria 1138 F5
win
+4.19
Zencir Pelin   F6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1170 F7
win
+4.92
Laur Ingel   F8
win
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   F9
win
-
Popova Daria 1138 F10
win
+4.19
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1444.59 -> 1467.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 2
win
+5.43
Porokhina Ekaterina   4
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1353 7
win
+11.90
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   9
loss
-
Popova Daria 1168 10
win
+5.41
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1428.58 -> 1444.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 1
win
+15.50
Stulova Kristina 1339 2
draw
-4.02
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1557 3
loss
-10.32
Prokopets Tatyana 1532 4
loss
-11.36
Dyachkov Nikita 1463 5
win
+17.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1428 6
win
+16.00
Yusupmurzin Danila 1424 7
loss
-16.17
Vohtomina Vladislava 1497 8
loss
-12.86
Stulova Darya 1556 9
win
+21.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1478.59 -> 1428.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ustinova Milana   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2012 2
loss
-1.41
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 3
loss
-2.70
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 4
loss
-5.74
Lapin Ivan 1193 5
loss
-26.81
Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 6
draw
-0.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1411 7
loss
-19.03
Novikova Daria 1235 8
win
+6.33
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1449.93 -> 1478.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   F1
win
-
Laur Ingel   F2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1201 F3
win
+6.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1470 F4
win
+16.95
Popova Daria 1178 F6
win
+5.55
Fan Xuanzuo   F7
loss
-
Koni Kirke   F8
win
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F9
win
-
Bai  Ruonan   F11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1452.95 -> 1449.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1426 1
loss
-17.21
Koni Kirke   2
win
-
Piik Sander 1389 2
win
+13.12
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1895 3
loss
-2.32
Narva Mart 1343 4
win
+11.14
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1293 5
loss
-22.88
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1433 7
win
+15.13
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1439.46 -> 1452.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1392 1
loss
-18.16
Ikla Markus 1479 2
win
+17.83
Lohmus Kristofer 1542 3
loss
-11.41
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Piik Sander 1423 6
win
+15.26
Murumaa Magnus 1301 7
win
+9.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1426.94 -> 1439.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Polina   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1911 2
loss
-1.85
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 5
loss
-5.50
Novozhilova Polina 1460 6
win
+17.52
Semyonov Oleg 1683 7
loss
-5.95
Vohtomina Vladislava 1327 8
loss
-20.47
Stulova Darya 1511 9
win
+19.82
Novikova Daria 1262 10
win
+8.96
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1406.23 -> 1426.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1346 1
win
+13.30
Konoplitskaja Polina   2
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   3
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Popova Daria 1198 5
win
+7.42
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   8
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   9
win
-
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 1447.1 -> 1406.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1956 1
loss
-1.62
Oborina Anastasja 1970 2
loss
-1.50
Fedotov Denis 1916 3
win
+29.99
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 4
loss
-3.60
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 5
loss
-6.97
Semyonov Oleg 1714 6
loss
-5.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 7
loss
-15.08
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 8
loss
-16.38
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 9
loss
-17.93
Kurdina Olga 1947 11
loss
-1.70
Kryuchok Roman 2192 12
loss
-0.43
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2014-01-13 -> 2014-01-26
Rating: 1421.75 -> 1447.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379 1
loss
-17.92
Stulova Darya 1533 3
win
+20.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1371 4
win
+13.71
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 5
win
+14.21
Stulova Kristina 1334 6
win
+12.05
Prokopets Tatyana 1385 7
loss
-17.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1415.51 -> 1421.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra   1
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 2
win
+12.02
Sorokina Oksana 2144 3
loss
-0.47
Ponezhin Gennady 1575 4
loss
-9.12
Semyonov Oleg 1655 5
loss
-6.43
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 7
win
+15.34
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 8
loss
-5.09
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 1399.97 -> 1415.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1341 3
win
+13.35
Zhukova Iana   4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1447 5
draw
+2.19
Piruakov Artem   6
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Popova Daria   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1375.84 -> 1399.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1489 1
win
+21.06
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 2032 3
loss
-0.71
Tiivel Tuuli 1476 4
win
+20.50
Metreveli Georgiy   5
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1360 6
loss
-16.71
Kilk Oliver   7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1375 = 1498 + (400 * (4.5 - 8.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mahina Elena   1
win
-
Pestov Arseni   2
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1305 3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1855 5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1504 6
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1496 7
draw
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1292 = 1492 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiis Katriin   F1
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1495 F2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1433 F3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   F5
win
-
Novikova Daria   F6
win
-
Stulova Kristina   F7
win
-
Popova Daria   F8
win
-
Zhukova Iana   F9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1235 = 1501 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1886 1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1374 4
loss
-
Novikova Daria   5
loss
-
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Stulova Darya 1467 7
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   8
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 1096 = 1496 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina   F1
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   F2
win
-
Novikova Daria   F4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria   F5
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli   F6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   F7
loss
-
Popova Daria   F8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   F9
loss
-
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Provisional: 1096 = 1496 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1496 1
loss
-
Name: Ksenia
Surname: Matushkina
Rating: 1479
Top Rating: 1642

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 226
Losses: 147
Draws: 33
Gy1: 50
Gy2: 91
Gy5: 218
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ksenia Matushkina with this player.
Time: 0.30198502540588 sec.