Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 2188.11 -> 2189.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 1
win
+0.74
Glibin Aleksey 1555 2
win
+0.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 3
win
+1.04
Lapin Ivan 1260 4
win
+0.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 6
win
+0.88
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 7
win
+0.41
Orlov Maksim 1390 8
win
+0.32
Kryuchok Roman 2165 9
loss
-17.05
Postnikov Fedor 1513 10
win
+0.65
Fedotov Denis 2128 11
win
+13.28
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2172.05 -> 2188.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2322 1
loss
-9.47
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 2
win
+1.43
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 3
win
+17.75
Fedotov Denis 2182 4
win
+16.48
Makarov Pavel 2214 5
loss
-14.06
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1711 6
win
+2.11
Filinov Vladimir 2014 7
win
+9.21
Karasyov Maxim 2189 8
draw
+0.81
Balabhai Viktor 2097 9
win
+12.60
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 10
loss
-7.98
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 11
loss
-11.71
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 12
win
+8.30
Danilin Ivan 2014 13
win
+9.21
Semyonov Oleg 1873 14
loss
-27.13
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 15
draw
+8.53
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2137.73 -> 2172.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Anna   1
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1431 2
win
+0.54
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 3
win
+11.37
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 4
win
+11.62
Mikhailov Alexey   5
win
-
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6
win
+9.02
Postnikov Fedor 1495 7
win
+0.78
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 8
win
+0.23
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 9
win
+0.76
Moscow championship
2016-10-13 -> 2016-11-27
Rating: 2132.46 -> 2137.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2365
loss
-6.64
Tarannikov Yuriy 2339
loss
-7.44
Sirategyan Karen 2019
win
+10.98
Makarov Pavel 2165
win
+17.50
Golosov Viktor 2069
win
+13.15
Danilin Ivan 1988
loss
-22.28
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 2113.12 -> 2132.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 1
win
+2.45
Taiblin Yuriy 2039 2
draw
-3.32
Semyonov Oleg 1828 3
win
+5.22
Metreveli Irina 2016 4
win
+11.66
Balabhai Viktor 2008 5
draw
-4.68
Danilin Ivan 1961 6
loss
-22.57
Sirategyan Karen 2020 7
win
+11.82
Makarov Pavel 2189 8
win
+19.45
Filinov Vladimir 2098 9
draw
-0.68
Youth Russian Championship, group A,D
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 2112.37 -> 2113.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1563 1
win
+1.30
Orlov Dmitrii   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1888 3
win
+6.90
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 4
win
+0.99
Kurdina Olga 1892 5
loss
-24.97
Glibin Aleksey 1563 6
win
+1.30
Orlov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1888 8
win
+6.90
Glibin Aleksey 1563 9
win
+1.30
Kurdina Olga 1892 10
win
+7.03
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2049.2 -> 2112.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2306 1
loss
-5.92
Kryuchok Roman 2120 2
draw
+3.24
Fedotov Denis 1994 3
win
+13.49
Filinov Vladimir 2176 4
draw
+5.60
Epifanov Dmitry 2342 5
loss
-4.98
Katsev Ilya 1877 6
win
+8.67
Metreveli Irina 2011 7
draw
-1.72
Salnikov Pavel 2288 8
loss
-6.43
Nikonov Konstantin 2354 9
loss
-4.70
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 10
win
+24.57
Balabhai Viktor 2054 11
win
+16.26
Oborina Anastasja 1911 12
loss
-22.03
Artemyev Sergey 2210 13
win
+22.92
Karasyov Maxim 2251 14
draw
+8.38
Makarov Pavel 2181 15
draw
+5.83
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 2033.91 -> 2049.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 1
win
+1.87
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 2
draw
-2.62
Filinov Vladimir 2149 3
draw
+5.15
Balabhai Viktor 2155 4
loss
-10.62
Semyonov Oleg 1693 5
win
+3.95
Kryuchok Roman 2214 6
win
+23.66
Metreveli Irina 1998 7
draw
-1.63
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 8
loss
-14.64
Salnikova Nonna 1901 9
win
+10.17
Vladimir-OPEN. 2014
2014-08-15 -> 2014-08-17
Rating: 2039.41 -> 2033.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2274 1
loss
-6.56
Skuridin Alexey 2123 2
win
+19.81
Fedorkin Oleg 2274 4
loss
-6.56
Skuridin Alexey 2123 5
loss
-12.19
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 2052.43 -> 2039.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 1
win
+1.67
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2039 3
loss
-16.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 4
win
+0.61
Kryuchok Roman 2246 5
loss
-7.89
Semyonov Oleg 1688 6
win
+3.50
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 7
win
+3.65
Postnikov Fedor 1496 8
win
+1.25
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 9
win
+0.76
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2087.01 -> 2052.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2217 1
draw
+5.76
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 2
win
+13.60
Filinov Vladimir 2143 3
draw
+2.60
Fedotov Denis 1926 4
draw
-6.89
Sirategyan Karen 2046 5
win
+14.14
Balabhai Viktor 2181 6
loss
-11.76
Artemyev Sergey 2248 7
loss
-9.04
Epifanov Dmitry 2359 8
loss
-5.52
Kryuchok Roman 2232 9
loss
-9.68
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 10
draw
+9.37
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 11
loss
-8.56
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 12
loss
-18.56
Fedorkin Oleg 2266 13
loss
-8.38
Salnikov Pavel 2250 14
draw
+7.01
Makarov Pavel 2259 15
loss
-8.65
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2023.99 -> 2087.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1516 1
win
+1.64
Sumarokov Evgeny 2227 2
draw
+8.43
Rizvanov Edward   3
loss
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 4
win
+28.68
Makarov Pavel 2226 5
loss
-7.60
Narva Mai 1732 6
win
+5.04
Mikhailov Alexandr 2309 7
win
+26.83
Moscow Championship
2013-10-12 -> 2013-12-22
Rating: 2024.63 -> 2023.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1885 1
win
+9.92
Sirategyan Karen 2016 2
loss
-16.36
Magdeev Igor 1838 4
win
+8.17
Makarov Pavel 2235 5
loss
-7.31
Golosov Viktor 2078 6
win
+18.48
Fedorkin Oleg 2247 8
loss
-6.94
Nikonov Konstantin 2258 9
loss
-6.60
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2024.92 -> 2024.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 1
win
+4.04
Oborina Anastasja 1913 2
win
+11.04
Makarov Pavel 2198 3
loss
-8.59
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 4
win
+4.32
Kurdina Olga 1949 5
loss
-19.42
Fedorkin Oleg 2315 6
loss
-5.05
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1957 7
loss
-19.06
Fedoseyev Arseniy   8
win
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 9
win
+6.59
Lashko Kira 2047 10
win
+17.03
Salnikova Nonna 1856 11
win
+8.80
Vladimir Open 2013
2013-08-17 -> 2013-08-21
Rating: 2028.31 -> 2024.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 1
loss
-2.86
Fedorkin Oleg 2299 2
loss
-5.54
Magdeev Igor 1802 3
win
+6.86
Sirategyan Karen 1971 4
win
+13.41
Skuridin Alexey 2177 5
loss
-9.53
Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 6
loss
-2.86
Tarannikov Yuriy 2431 7
loss
-2.86
Moscow Championship, 1st League
2013-05-18 -> 2013-05-19
Rating: 2004.92 -> 2028.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 1
win
+11.70
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 2
win
+11.70
Moscow Open
2013-02-01 -> 2013-02-03
Rating: 1964.61 -> 2004.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexandr 2235 1
loss
-5.56
Sadelov Igor   2
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 2022 3
win
+18.66
Kozhin Mikhail 2334 4
loss
-3.40
Magdeev Igor 1781 5
draw
-7.73
Mikryukov Mikhail 1827 6
win
+9.99
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 7
win
+28.35
Moscow Championship
2012-11-03 -> 2012-12-23
Rating: 2018.26 -> 1964.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2312 1
loss
-4.96
Zhukova Alexandra   2
win
-
Tarannikov Yuriy 2452 4
loss
-2.42
Makarov Pavel 2257 8
loss
-6.44
Golosov Viktor 2098 9
loss
-12.36
Magdeev Igor 1705 10
loss
-27.47
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2018 = 1971 + (400 * (9.5 - 7.5)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 2027 1
win
-
Berezin Roman 2109 2
loss
-
Lashko Kira 1918 3
draw
-
Kurdina Olga 1873 4
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 5
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 2104 6
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1879 7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1394 8
win
-
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 9
draw
-
Kryuchok Roman 2071 10
loss
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2085 11
win
-
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Provisional: 2052 = 1985 + (400 * (3.5 - 2.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840 AD1
win
-
Rizvanov Edward   AD2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1861 AD3
draw
-
Xie Cun 2237 AD4
loss
-
Kartashev Daniil   AD5
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1976 AD6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1904 AD7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2092 AD8
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   AD9
win
-
Name: Anthony
Surname: Golomaryov
Rating: 2189
Top Rating: 2189

Country: Russia
City: Yakutsk

Wins: 95
Losses: 60
Draws: 23
Gy1: 47
Gy2: 47
Gy5: 160
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anthony Golomaryov with this player.
Time: 0.0171649456024 sec.