Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1405.69 -> 1394.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Roshtshina Dilyara   B1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1753 B2
loss
-3.80
Burtsev Nikolai   B3
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   B4
loss
-
Barinov Rendom 1044 B5
draw
-12.44
Karlsson Sander   B6
win
-
Gershman Artem 1133 B7
win
+5.53
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1374.16 -> 1405.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fujita Maiko 2047 1
loss
-0.65
Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 2
loss
-3.77
Kollo Liisa Maria   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1787 4
loss
-2.72
Yu Yajun 1894 5
win
+30.47
Liu Xun 2148 6
loss
-0.37
Kolk Mari 1303 7
win
+12.79
Salnikova Nonna 1708 8
loss
-4.08
Li Xiaoqing 2306 9
loss
-0.15
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1349.18 -> 1374.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2233 2
loss
-0.20
Piik Sander 1734 3
loss
-3.14
Tuvikene Margus 2109 4
loss
-0.40
Rahumagi Brenet 1838 5
win
+30.20
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 6
loss
-1.47
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1337.29 -> 1349.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kollo Liisa Maria   F01
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 F02
win
+6.88
Linich Anastasia   F04
win
-
Mumm Kristina 1316 F05
win
+15.06
Kollo Liisa Maria   F06
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1112 F07
loss
-25.12
Linich Anastasia   F09
loss
-
Mumm Kristina 1316 F10
win
+15.06
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1236.47 -> 1337.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1724 A1
win
+30.19
Oll Aivo 2390 A2
loss
-0.04
Koni Kirke 1504 A3
draw
+10.36
Orlov Denis 1697 A4
win
+29.90
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A5
win
+30.43
Riga Open
2019-04-13 -> 2019-04-14
Rating: 1249.61 -> 1236.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1842 1
loss
-1.02
Laane Rauno 1376 2
loss
-10.39
Kondakov Ilya   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1746 4
loss
-1.74
Laane Kristjan   5
loss
-
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1270.09 -> 1249.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1297 1
win
+17.24
Ikla Markus 1696 2
loss
-2.53
Laane Rauno 1322 3
loss
-13.61
Koni Kirke 1506 4
loss
-6.54
Piik Sander 1777 5
loss
-1.64
Aasav Jaak Andero 1403 6
loss
-10.14
Lillemaa Argo 1647 7
loss
-3.27
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1262.88 -> 1270.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 2014 1
loss
-0.42
Kolk Kuno 1788 2
loss
-1.48
Laanemets Emil   3
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1426 5
loss
-8.99
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 6
loss
-2.14
Gorbachev Daniil 966 7
win
+4.91
Kachaev Denis 2063 8
loss
-0.32
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2043 9
draw
+15.65
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1255.67 -> 1262.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil   B1
win
-
Ikla Markus 1622 B2
loss
-3.45
Malyarovskiy Stepan   B3
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1320 B4
win
+18.95
Pukk Martin   B5
win
-
Roginski Roman   B6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 B7
loss
-8.30
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
2018-12-15 -> 2018-12-16
Rating: 1256.2 -> 1255.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1097 2
win
+9.18
Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 3
loss
-9.44
Pukk Oskar 1097 4
win
+9.18
Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 6
loss
-9.44
SOPAI Cup
2018-11-22 -> 2018-11-25
Rating: 1256.4 -> 1256.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ma Hongzhou   1
loss
-
Wu Zhiqin 2136 2
loss
-0.20
Shi Yutong   3
loss
-
Wang Xinhui   4
loss
-
Han Yu   5
win
-
Huo Jiuxu   6
loss
-
Tian Hanfa   7
win
-
Yu Yajun   8
draw
-
Song Yu   9
loss
-
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1227.43 -> 1256.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2332 1
loss
-0.06
Murumaa Mikael   2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1435 3
win
+24.57
Murumaa Magnus 1277 4
win
+18.30
Laane Rauno 1274 5
loss
-13.85
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1153.09 -> 1227.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1307 EF1
win
+22.69
Stulova Kristina 1542 EF2
loss
-3.07
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1915 EF3
loss
-0.39
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 EF4
win
+27.24
Makhina Alla 1214 EF5
win
+18.82
Liu Xun 2132 EF6
loss
-0.11
Stulova Darya 1419 EF7
loss
-5.68
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 EF9
loss
-4.76
Stulova Kristina 1542 F8
loss
-3.07
Kolk Mari 1307 F10
win
+22.69
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1253.61 -> 1153.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava   B1
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 B2
loss
-22.14
Moisto Mairon 1196 B3
loss
-18.59
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 B4
win
+9.68
Gromov Danila 1253 B5
loss
-16.00
Parjasaar Elerin 1134 B6
win
+10.74
Kolk Mari 1366 B7
loss
-10.98
Narva Mart 1282 D1
loss
-14.69
Narva Mart 1282 D1
loss
-14.69
Moisto Mairon 1196 D2
loss
-18.59
Olmann Kullar   D3
win
-
Moller Andrus 1072 D4
win
+8.35
Tiivel Siim 1377 D5
win
+21.48
Sonina Marina 1079 D6
loss
-23.41
Koni Kirke 1349 D7
loss
-11.68
Window to Europe - 2016
2016-04-23 -> 2016-04-26
Rating: 1258.18 -> 1253.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Vladimir 1912 1
loss
-0.73
Narva Mai 1740 3
loss
-1.88
Ikla Markus 1551 4
loss
-4.99
Moor Karl-Mattias 1294 5
loss
-14.32
Brezgin Nikita   6
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1287 7
win
+17.34
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1302.06 -> 1258.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1284 E1
loss
-16.79
Örd Laura 1148 E2
win
+9.37
Stulova Darya 1513 E3
loss
-7.32
Vohtomina Vladislava 1612 E4
loss
-4.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 E5
loss
-3.88
Lashko Kira 1939 E6
loss
-0.79
Kolk Mari 1455 E7
loss
-9.37
Tiivel Tuuli 1425 E9
loss
-10.52
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1302 = 1614 + (400 * (3.5 - 28.5)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1654 1
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1489 2
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1358 3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1348 4
win
-
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Provisional: 1307 = 1636 + (400 * (2.5 - 25.5)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1554 1
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1229 2
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   3
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1166 4
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1231 5
loss
-
Örd Laura   6
loss
-
Piik Sander 1387 7
draw
-
Women World Championship
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-13
Provisional: 1341 = 1706 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mai 1669 1
loss
-
Metreveli Irina 1988 2
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1928 3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1455 4
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1862 5
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1969 6
loss
-
Kolk Kaia 1679 7
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1317 8
win
-
Lashko Kira 2020 9
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1268 = 1668 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1375 2
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2191 4
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1499 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1406 6
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1328 = 1728 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1498 1
loss
-
Novikova Daria   2
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   3
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   4
win
-
Zhukova Iana   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1395 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
2012-11-10
Provisional: 1408 = 1808 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2474 1
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   2
win
-
Olumets Erko 1550 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1508 4
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli   5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1565 6
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1510 7
loss
-
Estonian Championship
2012-10-20 -> 2012-10-22
Provisional: 1624 = 2024 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2456 1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1593 2
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido   3
loss
-
Ikla Markus   4
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   5
win
-
Jürman Kristiina   6
win
-
Tiivel Siim   7
loss
-
Name: Hanna-Kai
Surname: Reimand
Rating: 1394
Top Rating: 1405

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 54
Losses: 107
Draws: 5
Gy1: 28
Gy2: 64
Gy5: 90
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Hanna-Kai Reimand with this player.
Time: 0.099015951156616 sec.