Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1161.18 -> 1174.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 1
loss
-1.05
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 2
win
+24.50
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1238 3
loss
-12.50
Geletyuk Konstantin   4
loss
-
Makarova  Daria 1001 5
win
+9.12
Stulova Veronika 1387 6
loss
-6.84
Vostriakova Yulia   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Semenov Andrei   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1237.89 -> 1161.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1693 AB1
loss
-2.16
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 AB2
loss
-4.80
Arzybov Vladislav 1409 AB3
loss
-8.68
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB4
win
-
Troitsky Vsevolod 1260 AB5
loss
-14.98
Lapin Ivan 1224 AB6
loss
-16.64
Vaneev Maxim   AB7
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 AB8
loss
-11.87
Naumov Egor 1203 AB9
loss
-17.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1198.26 -> 1237.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 1
win
+30.16
Stulova Darya 1386 2
loss
-8.10
Metreveli Georgiy 1683 3
loss
-1.85
Yudina Polina   4
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1444 5
loss
-6.25
Bykov  Dmitrii 1165 6
win
+14.50
Prokopyev Andrei 1090 7
win
+11.17
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1224.78 -> 1198.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1744 1
loss
-1.53
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1609 3
loss
-3.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1434 4
loss
-7.38
ivanov Andrei   5
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1258 6
loss
-14.46
Semenov Andrei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1224 = 1384 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 3
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1168 5
loss
-
Startsev Artem   6
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1130 7
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1279 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1329 = 1529 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1691 1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
draw
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 3
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1450 5
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   6
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1511 7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Name: Maxim
Surname: Potapov
Rating: 1174
Top Rating: 1237

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 20
Losses: 28
Draws: 1
Gy1: 18
Gy2: 28
Gy5: 28
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maxim Potapov with this player.
Time: 0.027276992797852 sec.