Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1484.21 -> 1413.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 2
loss
-7.47
Shangina Alexandra 1088 3
loss
-29.03
Buslakova Darya   4
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1052 5
win
+2.46
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 6
win
+3.99
Oborina Anastasja 1756 7
loss
-5.52
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 8
loss
-21.21
Fokicheva Anna 973 9
draw
-14.39
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1487.89 -> 1484.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1767 G1
loss
-5.34
Fokicheva Anna 939 G2
win
+1.30
Galkina Veronika   G3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1291 G4
loss
-24.19
Shkarupa Maria 1093 G5
win
+3.00
Buslakova Darya   G6
win
-
Sonina Marina 1257 G7
win
+6.70
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 G9
win
+23.78
Shangina Alexandra 1104 G10
win
+3.17
Sadova Taisia 1573 G11
loss
-12.12
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1387.52 -> 1487.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 1
win
+28.81
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 2
win
+27.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 3
loss
-10.28
Stulova Kristina 1484 4
loss
-11.66
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 5
win
+17.88
Stulova Veronika 1379 6
win
+15.65
Stoyanov Egor 1300 7
win
+12.08
Novikova Daria 1364 8
win
+14.95
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 9
win
+15.17
Fedotov Denis 2160 10
loss
-0.37
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 11
loss
-9.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1362.98 -> 1387.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1554 2
win
+24.02
Fokichev Egor 1018 3
win
+3.87
Lashko Kira 1891 4
loss
-1.45
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 5
win
+18.11
Novikova Daria 1304 6
loss
-18.68
Semyonov Oleg 1909 7
loss
-1.32
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1342.01 -> 1362.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan   B1
win
-
Roginski Roman   B2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1633 B3
draw
+10.96
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1433 B4
loss
-11.89
Laane Rauno 1353 B5
win
+16.51
Olumets Erko 1492 B6
loss
-9.49
Mumm Kristina 1317 B7
win
+14.88
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1367.45 -> 1342.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1056 4.1
win
+4.59
Sidorov Mikhail 1056 4.2
loss
-27.41
Sidorov Mikhail 1056 4.3
win
+4.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 5.1
loss
-3.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1726 5.2
loss
-3.60
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1330.93 -> 1367.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2075 1
loss
-0.43
Arzybov Vladislav 1361 2
win
+17.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1637 3
loss
-4.67
Tolstoguzova Daria 1262 4
loss
-19.11
Naumov Egor 1159 5
win
+8.68
Kinelovskiy Nikita   6
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii 1256 7
win
+12.62
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1251 8
win
+12.40
Troitsky Vsevolod 1184 9
win
+9.61
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1329.66 -> 1330.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2263 1
loss
-0.15
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 2
loss
-11.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 3
loss
-5.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 4
win
+19.70
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 5
win
+28.23
Stulova Veronika 1275 6
draw
-2.48
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 7
loss
-5.11
Stoyanov Egor 1275 8
win
+13.52
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 9
loss
-5.24
Novikova Daria 1167 10
loss
-22.97
Stulova Kristina 1526 11
loss
-7.79
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1336.82 -> 1329.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1004 1
draw
-11.89
Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 2
win
+11.72
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   4
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   6
win
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 9
loss
-6.99
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1390.62 -> 1336.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1184 2
win
+7.48
Novikova Daria 1156 4
win
+6.59
Oborina Anastasja 1887 5
loss
-1.73
Salnikova Nonna 1671 6
loss
-5.29
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 7
loss
-16.56
Sonina Vladislava 1015 8
win
+3.31
Stulova Kristina 1441 9
loss
-13.70
Lashko Kira 2009 10
loss
-0.88
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 11
loss
-6.69
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 12
win
+8.67
Sadova Taisia 1460 13
loss
-12.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 14
loss
-9.86
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 15
loss
-12.34
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1456.64 -> 1390.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 1
draw
+1.76
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 2
loss
-12.03
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 3
loss
-13.92
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 5
loss
-18.00
Stulova Veronika 1168 6
loss
-26.88
Novikova Daria 1147 7
win
+4.62
Stoyanov Egor 1290 8
win
+8.90
Fedotov Denis 2143 9
loss
-0.60
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 10
loss
-7.26
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 11
loss
-10.22
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 12
loss
-13.38
Stulova Kristina 1568 13
win
+20.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1390.93 -> 1456.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1283 1
win
+11.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 2
loss
-1.67
Sidorov Mikhail 1098 3
win
+5.01
Karpov Fyodor 1734 4
win
+28.11
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1042 5
win
+3.80
Molotova Anastasja 1472 6
win
+19.71
Kryuchok Roman 2131 7
loss
-0.44
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1356.33 -> 1390.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 3
win
+24.67
Bykov  Dmitrii   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 5
loss
-6.43
Fedotov Denis 2057 6
loss
-0.56
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1223 7
win
+10.16
Naumov Egor 1127 8
win
+6.76
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1341.74 -> 1356.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1146 2.1
win
+7.84
Kulin Maxim 1146 2.2
win
+7.84
Fedotov Denis 2046 3.1
loss
-0.54
Fedotov Denis 2046 3.2
loss
-0.54
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1349.72 -> 1341.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2171 1
loss
-0.28
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 2
loss
-26.90
Orlov Maxim 1406 3
loss
-13.39
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 4
win
+5.51
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 5
win
+9.22
Arzybov Vladislav   7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 8
loss
-6.94
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 9
win
+24.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1368.76 -> 1349.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2170 1
loss
-0.31
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1079 4
win
+5.08
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 5
loss
-6.26
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 6
loss
-26.93
Fokichev Egor   7
win
-
Stulova Alisa   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1215 9
win
+9.39
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1356.85 -> 1368.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus 1039 B1
win
+4.43
Kolk Mari 1360 B2
win
+16.15
Laane Rauno 1395 B3
win
+17.79
Pukk Oskar 1054 B4
win
+4.79
Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 B5
draw
-9.81
Narva Mart 1272 B6
loss
-19.79
Mumm Kristina   B7
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1131 D1
win
+6.85
Murumaa Magnus 1246 D2
loss
-20.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 D3
win
+6.07
Gromov Danila 1250 D4
win
+11.23
Tolstoguzova Daria 1108 D5
win
+6.19
Pukk Oskar 1054 D6
loss
-27.21
Kolk Mari 1360 D7
win
+16.15
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1370.54 -> 1356.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemova Veronika   1
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   2
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3
win
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1421 6
loss
-13.69
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Volkova Sofia   9
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1334.11 -> 1370.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1062 1
draw
-10.47
Novikova Daria 1228 2
win
+11.27
Kurdina Olga 1773 3
win
+29.63
Matushkina Ksenia 1599 4
loss
-5.70
Maximov Nikolay 1801 5
loss
-2.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 6
win
+23.36
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 7
loss
-9.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1268.94 -> 1334.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2203 1
loss
-0.15
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Potiagov Nikita   3
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1504 4
win
+25.45
Yusupmurzin Danila 1577 5
loss
-4.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 6
win
+23.86
Shelginskih Mikhail   7
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 8
win
+20.64
Prokopyev Andrei   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1250.73 -> 1268.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 2
win
+11.15
Yusupmurzina Darya 1337 3
loss
-12.10
Tolstoguzova Daria   4
win
-
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1320 6
win
+19.16
Viatkina Maria   7
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   8
win
-
Volkova Sofia   9
win
-
Glibina Anna   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1229.94 -> 1250.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 1990 1
loss
-0.40
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1479 3
loss
-6.14
Kutarev Nikita   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1508 5
loss
-5.37
Popova Daria 1091 6
win
+9.95
Stulova Darya 1505 7
win
+26.55
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 8
loss
-3.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1212.1 -> 1229.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 2
win
+29.29
Oborina Anastasja 1857 3
loss
-0.76
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 4
loss
-2.85
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 6
loss
-5.71
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 8
loss
-2.12
Vorobjev Matvey   9
win
-
Kokachev Artem   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1212 = 1438 + (400 * (5 - 18)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 4
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1348 8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   10
win
-
Popova Daria 1165 11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1155 = 1471 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2013 1
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 3
win
-
Viatkina Maria   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 5
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1086 = 1432 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2163 1
loss
-
Korolyova Natalya   2
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 4
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1291 5
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   6
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 9
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1070 = 1398 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1196 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   4
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1343 6
loss
-
Konoplitskaja Polina   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1129 = 1429 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 3
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 7
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1326 8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 984 = 1384 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 2
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Piruakov Artem   5
win
-
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1442 7
loss
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 955 = 1355 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   3
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1355 5
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   6
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   8
win
-
Stulova Kristina   9
loss
-
Name: Ekaterina
Surname: Porohina
Rating: 1413
Top Rating: 1487

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 147
Losses: 111
Draws: 7
Gy1: 42
Gy2: 105
Gy5: 165
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ekaterina Porohina with this player.
Time: 0.14305996894836 sec.