Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1884.93 -> 1868.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2257 A1
draw
+12.64
Katsev Ilya 1936 A2
loss
-13.64
Topkin Georg-Romet 2192 A3
loss
-4.65
Karlsson Stefan 2177 A4
loss
-5.02
Kolk Kuno 1818 A5
win
+12.98
Karlsson Stefan 2177 A6
loss
-5.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 A7
win
+8.99
Yusupmurzina Darya 1721 A8
loss
-23.01
Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1899.77 -> 1884.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1504 A1
win
+2.98
Murumaa Magnus 1325 A2
win
+1.13
Oll Aivo 2390 A3
loss
-1.79
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A4
loss
-22.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1619 A5
win
+5.30
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1908.78 -> 1899.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1495 1
win
+2.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 3
win
+8.12
Kolk Kuno 1783 4
loss
-21.54
Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 5
win
+26.54
Hobemagi Martin 2217 5
win
+27.37
Mesila Villem 2200 7
loss
-5.02
Laane Rauno 1337 8
loss
-30.85
Purk Tauri 1850 9
loss
-18.65
Oll Aivo 2393 10
loss
-1.85
Moor Karl-Mattias 1578 11
win
+4.16
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1925.31 -> 1908.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1647 1
win
+5.38
Orlov Denis 1751 2
loss
-23.40
Purk Tauri 1867 3
win
+13.36
Laane Rauno 1322 4
win
+0.97
Ikla Markus 1696 5
win
+6.77
Moor Karl-Mattias 1486 6
win
+2.37
Kolk Kuno 1788 7
loss
-21.99
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1810.07 -> 1925.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2178 1
loss
-3.43
Savik Aki 1450 3
win
+3.58
Piik Sander 1759 4
win
+13.69
Kuleshov Mikhail 1733 5
win
+12.52
Novichkova Viktoriia 1153 6
win
+0.71
Salnikov Pavel 2179 7
win
+28.59
Sushkov Vladimir 2549 8
win
+31.55
Makarov Pavel 2149 9
win
+28.03
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1794.15 -> 1810.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2197 A1
loss
-2.85
Rahumagi Brenet 1865 A2
win
+19.26
Katsev Ilya 1893 A3
loss
-11.56
Yusupmurzina Darya 1717 A4
win
+12.53
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A5
loss
-2.68
Purk Tauri 1846 A6
win
+18.41
Kolk Kuno 1768 A7
loss
-17.18
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1783.86 -> 1794.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1250 1
win
+1.42
Metreveli Irina 1878 2
win
+20.26
Jonsson Peter 1942 3
loss
-9.17
Narva Jaan Oskar 1277 4
loss
-30.36
Moor Karl-Mattias 1491 5
win
+5.00
Sandstrom Richard 2014 6
win
+25.30
Fedotov Denis 2239 7
loss
-2.17
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1768.7 -> 1783.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1764 B1
loss
-16.19
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 B2
loss
-28.27
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 B3
draw
+8.97
Mao Weiming   B4
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1815 b5
win
+18.14
Kang  Tingrui   B6
win
-
Zhan Liyang   b7
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1614 B8
win
+9.31
Yusupmurzin Danila 1664 b10
win
+11.33
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 b11
win
+11.86
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1768.68 -> 1768.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2291 A1
loss
-1.50
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A2
win
+3.51
Fedotov Denis 2277 A3
loss
-1.62
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589 A4
win
+8.42
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A5
loss
-1.50
Kolk Kuno 1843 A6
loss
-12.60
Heidmets Mark 1488 A7
win
+5.32
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1802.17 -> 1768.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2295 1
loss
-1.77
Lillemaa Argo 1625 2
loss
-23.51
Metreveli Maksim 1741 3
win
+13.23
Hobemagi Martin 2308 4
loss
-1.64
Koni Kirke 1435 5
win
+3.46
Metreveli Irina 1905 6
loss
-11.40
Laane Rauno 1333 7
win
+2.02
Salnikova Nonna 1741 8
loss
-18.74
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 9
win
+7.88
Makarov Pavel 2194 11
loss
-3.02
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1784.27 -> 1802.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1761 1
win
+14.94
Piik Sander 1749 2
win
+14.41
Moor Karl-Mattias 1346 3
loss
-29.61
Laane Rauno 1339 4
win
+2.29
Koni Kirke 1427 5
win
+3.63
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033 6
loss
-6.16
Kolk Kuno 1836 7
win
+18.41
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
2017-10-20 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1775.48 -> 1784.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 2
win
+26.20
Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 3
loss
-5.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 4
loss
-5.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 2037 5
loss
-5.80
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1771.46 -> 1775.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 1
win
+4.02
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1808.18 -> 1771.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1334 1
win
+1.96
Lillemaa Argo 1703 2
win
+11.34
Kolk Kuno 1731 3
loss
-19.46
Mesila Villem 2217 4
loss
-2.77
Aasav Jaak Andero   5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1321 6
win
+1.83
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1369 7
loss
-29.63
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1850.92 -> 1808.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2416 1
loss
-1.18
Ikla Markus 1597 2
loss
-25.95
Kolk Kuno 1791 3
win
+13.30
Piik Sander 1584 4
win
+5.68
Topkin Georg-Romet 2067 5
loss
-7.16
Sadova Taisia 1430 6
win
+2.62
Karlsson Stefan 2163 7
loss
-4.55
Pestov Arseni 1613 8
loss
-25.50
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1778.43 -> 1850.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1326 1
win
+2.20
Hobemagi Martin 2327 2
win
+30.70
Topkin Georg-Romet 2094 3
win
+27.53
Piik Sander 1502 4
draw
-10.57
Kolk Kuno 1832 5
win
+18.48
Rahumagi Brenet 1782 6
draw
+0.19
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 7
win
+3.95
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1785.3 -> 1778.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1498 1
win
+5.15
Oll Aivo 2426 2
loss
-0.78
Mumm Kristina 1358 3
win
+2.52
Katsev Ilya 1902 4
loss
-10.80
Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 5
loss
-4.15
Moisto Mairon 1217 6
win
+1.17
Pukk Martin   7
win
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1766.33 -> 1785.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 A1
loss
-28.15
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1603 A2
win
+9.01
Salnikova Nonna 1798 A3
win
+17.46
Metreveli Irina 1915 A4
loss
-9.51
Rahumagi Brenet 1864 A5
win
+20.42
Karlsson Irene 1690 A6
win
+12.54
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A7
loss
-2.79
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1787.31 -> 1766.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1749 AB1
loss
-17.74
Paizis Manolis   AB2
win
-
Erentraut Andrei   AB3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB4
loss
-3.73
Ponezhin Gennady 1589 AB5
win
+7.75
Karpov Fyodor 1584 AB6
loss
-24.39
Kolk Kuno 1729 AB7
win
+13.38
Mesila Villem 2118 AB8
loss
-4.14
Heidmets Mark 1592 AB9
win
+7.87
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1705.8 -> 1787.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1855 1
win
+22.48
Voznjuk Pavel 1750 2
win
+18.05
Purk Tauri 1780 3
loss
-12.62
Topkin Georg-Romet 1854 4
draw
+6.46
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1441 5
win
+5.74
Rahumagi Brenet 1913 6
win
+24.57
Kolk Kuno 1724 7
win
+16.84
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1742.36 -> 1705.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1276 1
win
+2.05
Lents Johann 2328 2
loss
-1.06
Heidmets Mark 1680 3
win
+13.17
Orlov Denis 1797 4
loss
-13.49
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 5
loss
-10.50
Moor Karl-Mattias 1402 6
win
+3.97
Mesila Villem 2157 7
loss
-2.69
Kolk Kuno 1769 8
loss
-14.76
Rahumagi Brenet 1812 9
loss
-12.80
Oll Aivo 2485 10
loss
-0.44
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1750.51 -> 1742.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1213 1
win
+1.39
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 2
loss
-11.59
Orlov Denis 1780 3
win
+17.40
Heidmets Mark 1641 4
win
+11.15
Kolk Kuno 1756 5
loss
-15.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1791 6
loss
-14.10
Moor Karl-Mattias 1375 7
win
+3.31
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1673.56 -> 1750.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 1
draw
+9.55
Heidmets Mark 1633 2
loss
-17.83
Voznjuk Pavel 1772 3
win
+20.44
Bulatovsky Oleg 1931 4
win
+26.09
Orlov Denis 1749 5
win
+19.46
Oll Aivo 2457 6
loss
-0.35
Sushkov Vladimir 2551 7
loss
-0.20
Kolk Kuno 1757 8
win
+19.79
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1675.06 -> 1673.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   1
win
-
Raag Ardi 1450 2
draw
-9.12
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 3
win
+6.52
Piik Sander 1504 5
win
+8.71
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 6
loss
-8.14
Varind Taavi 967 7
win
+0.54
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
2016-10-01 -> 2016-11-30
Rating: 1648.1 -> 1675.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 1
win
+26.96
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1643.78 -> 1648.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2372 A1
loss
-0.47
Soosaar Carlos   A2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1805 A3
loss
-9.04
Dyachkov Nikita 1780 A4
loss
-10.03
Narva Mart 1333 A5
win
+4.59
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A6
win
+15.22
Epifanov Evgenii   A7
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1585 A8
win
+13.36
Fedotov Denis 2198 A9
loss
-1.26
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 A10
loss
-18.19
Holtsman Kris 1510 A11
win
+10.14
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1652.52 -> 1643.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1784 A2
loss
-10.20
Purk Tauri 1794 A3
loss
-9.80
Heidmets Mark 1539 A4
loss
-21.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1315 A5
win
+4.01
Lillemaa Argo 1789 A6
win
+22.01
Raag Ardi 1407 A7
win
+6.27
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1673.63 -> 1652.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1738 A1
loss
-13.05
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A2
win
+7.37
Hobemagi Martin 2319 A3
loss
-0.76
Tiivel Tuuli 1439 A4
win
+6.60
Metreveli Maksim 1554 A5
loss
-21.27
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1666.06 -> 1673.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1776 2
loss
-11.07
Hobemagi Martin 2234 3
loss
-1.17
Jonsson Peter 2056 4
loss
-3.06
Berezin Roman 2080 6
loss
-2.70
Zhu Jianfeng 2472 7
loss
-0.31
Chen Kuo-Hui 1941 8
win
+26.56
Iio Yoshihiro 2330 9
loss
-0.68
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1658.8 -> 1666.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosaar Carlos   1
win
-
Soosaar Carlos   2
win
-
Soosaar Carlos   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1517 F1
loss
-22.19
Piik Sander 1517 F2
win
+9.81
Piik Sander 1517 F3
win
+9.81
Piik Sander 1517 F4
win
+9.81
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1616.41 -> 1658.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1467 A1
win
+9.52
Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 A2
win
+27.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1672 A3
win
+18.56
Ikla Markus 1607 A4
loss
-16.41
Soosyrv Ants 2371 a5
loss
-0.41
Heidmets Mark 1503 a6
win
+10.99
Kolk Kuno 1822 A7
loss
-7.49
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1626.57 -> 1616.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1759 1
loss
-10.16
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1613.98 -> 1626.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1799 1
loss
-8.17
Pukk Oskar 1005 2
win
+0.93
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 3
loss
-5.48
Raag Ardi 1425 4
win
+8.07
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 5
win
+5.19
Olumets Erko 1534 6
win
+12.40
Oll Aivo 2397 7
loss
-0.35
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1653.41 -> 1613.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1488 A1
loss
-23.08
Raag Ardi 1375 A2
draw
-10.62
Tiivel Tuuli 1477 A3
win
+8.53
Rahumagi Brenet 1684 A4
win
+17.42
Kolk Kuno 1765 A5
loss
-11.02
Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 A6
loss
-10.84
Lillemaa Argo 1795 A7
loss
-9.81
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1641.82 -> 1653.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1285 1
win
+3.64
Mesila Villem 2147 2
loss
-1.65
Tiivel Tuuli 1446 3
loss
-24.14
Heidmets Mark 1536 4
win
+11.27
Ikla Markus 1485 5
win
+9.26
Orlov Denis 1580 6
win
+13.20
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1641.13 -> 1641.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1779 1
loss
-9.95
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279 1
win
+3.54
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279 2
win
+3.54
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1279 3
win
+3.54
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1627.01 -> 1641.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1154 1
win
+1.98
Soosyrv Ants 2395 2
loss
-0.38
Kolk Kuno 1719 3
loss
-11.82
Örd Laura 1153 4
win
+1.96
Moor Karl-Mattias 1280 5
win
+3.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1711 6
win
+19.82
Mesila Villem 2181 7
loss
-1.27
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
2015-03-01 -> 2015-04-15
Rating: 1630.98 -> 1627.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2177 1
loss
-1.32
Mesila Villem 2177 2
loss
-1.32
Mesila Villem 2177 3
loss
-1.32
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1654.37 -> 1630.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2131 2
loss
-1.93
Tiivel Tuuli 1388 3
win
+5.69
Heidmets Mark 1498 4
loss
-22.74
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 5
win
+4.53
Orlov Denis 1613 6
loss
-17.85
Ikla Markus 1489 7
win
+8.92
Kolar Karl-Ustav   8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1574.25 -> 1654.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 1
win
+15.55
Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 2
win
+15.55
Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 3
draw
-0.45
Reinik Liise-Marie 1564 4
win
+15.55
Ikla Markus 1469 A1
win
+11.31
Ikla Markus 1469 A2
win
+11.31
Ikla Markus 1469 A3
win
+11.31
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1568.33 -> 1574.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1517 B1
win
+13.68
Yuan  Jiayin   B2
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1663 B3
loss
-11.72
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B4
win
+17.83
Olumets Erko 1548 B5
loss
-16.91
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim   B6
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B7
loss
-13.35
Lapin Ivan 1227 B8
win
+3.95
Lapin Ivan 1227 B8
win
+3.95
Suhanov Arkadyi 1391 B9
win
+8.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1550.2 -> 1568.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1870 1
loss
-4.37
Shabanov Ruslan 1402 2
win
+9.57
Kurdina Olga 1989 3
loss
-2.37
Utkin Dmitryi   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1330 5
win
+7.05
Fedotov Denis 2013 6
loss
-2.08
Dyachkov Nikita 1421 7
win
+10.34
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1542.08 -> 1550.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1514 1
win
+14.75
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1801 2
loss
-5.88
Matushkina Ksenia 1439 3
win
+11.41
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 4
loss
-7.38
Metreveli Maksim 1309 5
loss
-25.35
Vohtomina Vladislava 1456 6
win
+12.14
Narva Mart 1363 7
win
+8.44
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1589.59 -> 1542.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2140 1
loss
-1.29
Ikonen Jussi 1986 2
loss
-2.96
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1448 3
win
+9.82
Salnikova Nonna 1826 4
loss
-6.50
Kolk Kuno 1718 5
loss
-10.31
Katsev Ilya 1822 6
loss
-6.64
Orlov Denis 1624 7
loss
-14.39
Olumets Erko 1567 8
win
+14.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1444 9
loss
-22.33
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 10
loss
-6.98
Kryuchok Roman 2201 11
loss
-0.92
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1535.88 -> 1589.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1588 2
win
+18.39
Kolk Kuno 1771 3
win
+25.45
Mesila Villem 1990 4
loss
-2.18
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 5
win
+10.54
Lillemaa Argo 1771 6
draw
+9.43
Topkin Georg-Romet 1347 7
draw
-7.91
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1493.1 -> 1535.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1522 1
loss
-14.64
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 2
win
+13.66
Kolk Kuno 1806 3
win
+27.48
Holtsman Kris 1515 4
win
+17.05
Hobemagi Martin 2211 5
loss
-0.51
Orlov Denis   6
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2321 7
loss
-0.27
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1493.55 -> 1493.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1951 1
loss
-2.14
Katsev Ilya 1916 2
win
+29.42
Sadelov Igor   3
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2078 4
loss
-1.06
Karpov Fyodor 1550 5
loss
-13.41
Nogovitsin Alexander 1553 7
loss
-13.26
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1425.03 -> 1493.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1540 1
loss
-10.87
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1460 2
win
+17.65
Ikla Markus 1500 3
win
+19.40
Pestov Arseni 1474 4
loss
-13.74
Sadova Taisia   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1658 6
win
+25.37
Katsev Ilya 1975 7
win
+30.71
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1392.09 -> 1425.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1496 1
win
+20.66
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 2
loss
-0.65
Tesarik Stepan 1831 3
loss
-2.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 4
loss
-10.10
Mesila Villem 1983 5
loss
-1.03
Rahumagi Brenet 1476 6
loss
-12.21
Tiivel Siim 1481 7
win
+20.02
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 8
win
+18.59
Topkin Georg-Romet   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1423.46 -> 1392.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 1
win
+11.68
Fedotov Denis 1849 2
loss
-2.54
Ponezhin Gennady 1531 3
loss
-11.17
Stulova Darya 1499 4
loss
-12.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1406 5
loss
-16.76
Sokovoi Oleg   6
win
-
Mahina Elena   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1427.1 -> 1423.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2008 1
loss
-1.09
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1395 5
loss
-17.44
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1402 7
win
+14.88
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1544.94 -> 1427.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1743 B1
loss
-7.72
Viljamaa Ingvar 1463 B2
loss
-19.69
Postnikov Fedor 1537 B3
loss
-16.36
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B5
loss
-25.13
Olumets Erko 1711 B6
loss
-8.87
Topkin Georg-Romet   B7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1447 B8
loss
-20.38
Glibin Aleksey 1463 B9
loss
-19.68
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1557.17 -> 1544.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1972 1
loss
-2.68
Kolk Paul 1813 2
loss
-5.94
Piik Sander 1561 3
win
+16.22
Viljamaa Ingvar 1472 4
loss
-19.83
Tiivel Siim   5
loss
-
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1557 = 1649 + (400 * (5 - 8)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   A3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1429 A4
loss
-
Piik Sander 1537 A5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   A8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1429 A9
win
-
Piik Sander 1537 A10
loss
-
Tamm Kristjan  
win
-
Tamm Kristjan  
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Provisional: 1742 = 1799 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1550 A1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1570 A2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2155 A3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1641 A4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1564 A6
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A7
loss
-
Name: Kristofer
Surname: Lohmus
Rating: 1868
Top Rating: 1925

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 195
Losses: 177
Draws: 11
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 52
Gy5: 213
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kristofer Lohmus with this player.
Time: 0.21633291244507 sec.