Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1134.98 -> 1146.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1405 b1
loss
-5.57
Narva Jaan Oskar 1139 b2
win
+16.20
Moller Andrus 1072 B3
loss
-18.83
Kolk Mari 1366 B4
loss
-6.68
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 B5
win
+14.78
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 B5
win
+14.78
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1253 B6
loss
-10.74
Gromov Ivan   B7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1358 D1
loss
-6.94
Koni Kirke 1349 D2
loss
-7.20
Sonina Vladislava   D3
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1196 D4
win
+18.82
Moller Andrus 1072 D5
win
+13.17
Gromov Danila 1253 D6
loss
-10.74
Gromov Ivan   D7
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1219.1 -> 1134.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E1
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   E2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E3
loss
-14.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E4
loss
-3.65
Sadova Taisia 1330 E5
loss
-11.05
Örd Laura 1174 E6
loss
-18.06
Mumm Kristina   E8
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1307 E10
loss
-12.00
Popova Daria 989 E11
loss
-25.27
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1267.31 -> 1219.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1226 B1
loss
-17.87
Moisto Mairon   B2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1120 B3
win
+9.62
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B4
loss
-21.90
Moller Andrus 1056 B5
win
+7.33
Koni Lee   B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1353 B7
win
+19.89
Murro Ketlin 1065 C1
win
+7.64
Narva Mart 1363 C2
loss
-11.70
Pukk Oskar 1120 C3
loss
-22.38
Moor Karl-Mattias 1205 C4
loss
-18.83
Kollo Liisa Maria   C5
win
-
Koni Lee   C6
win
-
Koni Lee   C7
win
-
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1218.85 -> 1267.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 B1
win
+16.86
Narva Mart 1274 B2
win
+18.55
Örd Laura 1172 B3
win
+13.87
Orlov Denis 1614 B4
loss
-2.97
Kolk Mari 1428 B5
win
+24.63
Tiivel Siim 1312 B6
loss
-11.78
Murumaa Mathias 1125 B7
loss
-20.20
Koni Kirke 1182 C2
draw
-1.67
Kolk Mari 1428 C3
win
+24.63
Narva Mart 1274 C4
loss
-13.45
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1219.31 -> 1218.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2146 1
loss
-0.15
Mesila Villem 2146 2
loss
-0.15
Mesila Villem 2146 3
loss
-0.15
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1219.31 -> 1219.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirn Rainer   1
win
-
Pirn Rainer   2
win
-
Pirn Rainer   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1236.28 -> 1219.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1348 5
loss
-11.03
Koni Kirke 1178 6
loss
-18.64
Murumaa Mathias 1163 7
win
+12.69
Muugamae Eric   8
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1235.19 -> 1236.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Xinyi   E1
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1543 E2
loss
-4.63
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 E3
loss
-0.71
Jin Yichan   E4
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1484 E5
loss
-6.17
Gao  Junqing   E6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1470 E7
win
+25.44
Tiivel Tuuli 1440 E8
loss
-7.50
Prokopets Tatyana 1548 E9
loss
-4.52
Lashko Kira 1867 E10
loss
-0.82
Örd Laura   E11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1259.11 -> 1235.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1433 1
loss
-8.56
Sonist Siim Artur   5
win
-
Ilu Silvia   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1273 7
loss
-15.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1315.58 -> 1259.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 1
loss
-13.18
Olumets Erko 1525 2
loss
-7.35
Lapin Ivan 1242 5
loss
-19.30
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1301 6
loss
-16.63
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1298.08 -> 1315.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1302 3
loss
-15.77
Tiivel Siim 1388 4
win
+20.06
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 5
loss
-5.87
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 7
win
+19.09
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1298 = 1564 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 A1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 A2
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 A3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 A4
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1272 = 1615 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2032 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1531 2
loss
-
Popova Daria   3
loss
-
Mahina Elena   5
win
-
Ogneva Julia   6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1254 = 1588 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita   1
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   2
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 3
loss
-
Popova Daria   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1383 5
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Pestov Arseni   7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1309 = 1629 + (400 * (1 - 9)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2001 E1
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1358 E2
loss
-
Kolk Mari   E3
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1314 E4
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1356 E6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1519 E7
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E8
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Provisional: 1386 = 1786 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2164 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1972 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1446 3
loss
-
Piik Sander 1561 4
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   5
loss
-
Name: Elerin
Surname: Parjasaar
Rating: 1146
Top Rating: 1315

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 46
Losses: 68
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 40
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Elerin Parjasaar with this player.
Time: 0.12292885780334 sec.