The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1486.12 -> 1544.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 1882 1
loss
-2.97
Arzybov Vladislav   2
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1976 3
loss
-1.80
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 4
win
+5.03
Kachaev Denis 2172 5
draw
+15.40
Orlov Maxim 1408 6
draw
-3.51
Ponezhin Gennady 1598 7
win
+20.99
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 8
win
+28.45
Katsev Ilya 1898 9
loss
-2.73
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1468.53 -> 1486.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1732 1
win
+26.26
Bykov Dmitrii   2
win
-
Talanov Nikita   3
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   4
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1603 6
loss
-10.07
Dik Kirill   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 9
draw
-13.01
Gromov Danila   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 11
win
+15.46
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   12
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2056 13
loss
-1.05
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1495.45 -> 1468.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dik Kirill   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 2
loss
-1.33
Mikhailov Alexey   3
draw
-
Glibina Anna   4
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   5
win
-
Volkova Sofia   6
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1280 7
loss
-24.82
Kazanina Daria   8
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2138 9
loss
-0.77
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1535.43 -> 1495.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 1
loss
-7.41
Kokachev Artem   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1915 3
loss
-3.23
Ponezhin Gennady 1622 4
loss
-12.08
Postnikov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   7
win
-
Orlov Maxim   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 9
loss
-17.25
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1515.51 -> 1535.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mano Yoshihisa 2145 1
loss
-0.83
Huang Xiuyi 1744 2
win
+25.24
Wang Chih-Kung 2020 3
loss
-1.66
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2219 4
draw
+15.45
Khramov Andrey 2058 5
draw
+14.66
Dyachkov Nikita 1433 6
loss
-19.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1678 8
loss
-8.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1842 9
loss
-4.23
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1537.65 -> 1515.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1615 3
loss
-12.46
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1478 5
win
+13.32
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 6
loss
-23.00
Epifanov Evgenii   7
win
-
Kulin Maxim   8
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   9
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   11
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1551.51 -> 1537.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 1
loss
-1.87
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 2
loss
-18.18
Suhanov Arkadyi 1339 3
win
+7.29
Nikonova Natalya 1860 4
win
+27.38
Filinov Vladimir 2149 5
loss
-0.99
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 6
win
+10.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 7
loss
-6.50
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1591 8
loss
-14.19
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 9
loss
-17.06
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1565.12 -> 1551.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   C1
win
-
Tang  Xudong   C2
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1451 C3
loss
-21.05
Utkin Dmitryi   C4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1389 C5
win
+8.55
Xu  Yikuan   C6
loss
-
Narva Mart 1334 c7
win
+6.72
Danilin Ivan   C8
loss
-
Piik Sander 1355 C9
win
+7.37
Stoyanov Kirill 1331 C10
loss
-25.39
Tiivel Siim 1433 C11
win
+10.20
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1548.42 -> 1565.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mityagin Anton   1
win
-
Danilin Ivan   2
loss
-
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   5
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1412 8
win
+10.02
Musikhin Leonid   9
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 11
win
+6.67
Pastuhov Ruslan   12
loss
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   13
win
-
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1548 = 1619 + (400 * (7 - 10)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2090 2
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 3
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 7
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 8
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1266 9
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1420 10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1689 11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1466 = 1523 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1532 C1
win
-
Narva Mart 1419 C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C4
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1528 C6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C7
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C8
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   C9
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C10
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C11
win
-
Name: Arseniy
Surname: Fedoseyev
Rating: 1544
Top Rating: 1565

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 57
Losses: 45
Draws: 6
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 20
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arseniy Fedoseyev with this player.
Time: 0.079076766967773 sec.