Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1539.4 -> 1496.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1203 AB1
loss
-27.96
Potapov Maxim 1237 AB2
win
+4.80
Troitsky Vsevolod 1260 AB3
win
+5.34
Stoyanov Kirill 1429 AB4
loss
-20.89
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 AB5
win
+8.67
Orlov Maxim 1744 AB6
loss
-7.53
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB7
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2175 AB8
loss
-0.80
Metreveli Maksim 1875 AB9
loss
-4.03
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1536.94 -> 1539.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 1
win
+8.84
Fedotov Denis 2160 2
loss
-0.86
Novikova Daria 1364 3
loss
-23.34
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 4
loss
-6.63
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 5
loss
-8.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 6
win
+15.10
Stulova Kristina 1484 7
loss
-18.41
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 8
win
+11.17
Stulova Veronika 1379 9
win
+9.23
Stoyanov Egor 1300 10
win
+6.54
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 11
win
+9.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1554.31 -> 1536.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 940 1
win
+0.91
Porohina Ekaterina 1362 2
loss
-24.02
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1063 6
win
+1.79
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 7
win
+3.94
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1599.48 -> 1554.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1191 5.2
win
+2.79
Stoyanov Egor 1191 5.1
loss
-29.21
Stoyanov Egor 1191 5.3
win
+2.79
Stulova Kristina 1559 6.1
win
+14.15
Stulova Kristina 1559 6.2
loss
-17.85
Stulova Kristina 1559 6.3
loss
-17.85
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1608.28 -> 1599.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1167 1
win
+2.34
Fedotov Denis 2263 2
loss
-0.72
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 3
win
+5.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 4
loss
-12.76
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 5
win
+16.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 6
win
+16.22
Stulova Kristina 1526 7
loss
-19.69
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 9
loss
-24.20
Stulova Veronika 1275 10
win
+4.10
Stoyanov Egor 1275 11
win
+4.10
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1675.85 -> 1608.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1663 B1
win
+15.42
Metreveli Maksim 1763 B3
loss
-12.06
Moor Karl-Mattias 1413 B4
loss
-26.22
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988 B5
loss
-4.54
Mao Weiming   B6
loss
-
Kolk Kuno 1822 B7
loss
-9.64
Kang  Tingrui   B8
loss
-
Zhan Liyang   B9
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1607 B10
loss
-19.11
Lohmus Kristofer 1777 b11
loss
-11.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1675.27 -> 1675.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1443 2
loss
-25.31
Sidorov Mikhail 1067 3
win
+0.94
Stoyanov Egor 1252 4
win
+2.57
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 5
loss
-23.30
Lashko Kira 1955 6
win
+26.69
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 7
win
+6.08
Yusupmurzina Darya 1632 8
win
+14.02
Fedotov Denis 2253 9
loss
-1.11
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1672.37 -> 1675.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 B1
win
+0.90
Lapin Ivan 1240 B2
win
+2.46
Danilin Ivan 2023 B3
draw
+12.26
Metreveli Maksim 1739 B4
win
+19.06
Fedotov Denis 2119 B5
loss
-2.27
Orlov Maxim 1512 B6
loss
-22.90
Stoyanov Kirill 1386 B7
win
+5.17
Yusupmurzin Danila 1722 B8
loss
-13.70
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 B9
win
+1.92
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1700.29 -> 1672.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2026 1
loss
-4.25
Fedotov Denis 2152 2
loss
-2.20
Stulova Veronika 1298 3
win
+2.89
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 4
loss
-18.17
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 5
win
+8.26
Stulova Kristina 1482 6
win
+7.10
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 7
loss
-27.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 8
win
+8.85
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 9
win
+10.45
Semyonov Oleg 1975 10
loss
-5.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 11
loss
-8.20
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1669.63 -> 1700.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1290 1
win
+3.25
Fedotov Denis 2143 2
loss
-1.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 4
draw
-3.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 5
win
+9.28
Stulova Kristina 1568 6
win
+11.48
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 7
win
+8.58
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 8
win
+10.48
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 9
loss
-23.17
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 10
win
+7.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 11
win
+5.95
Stulova Veronika 1168 12
win
+1.69
Novikova Daria 1147 13
win
+1.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1640.78 -> 1669.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1049 1
win
+1.03
Stulova Veronika 1143 2
win
+1.73
Prokopets Tatyana 1410 3
win
+6.71
Fedotov Denis 2049 4
loss
-2.78
Yusupmurzina Darya 1488 5
win
+9.40
Kryuchok Roman 2131 6
loss
-1.79
Stulova Kristina 1609 7
win
+14.56
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1664.53 -> 1640.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1061 1
win
+0.97
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 2
win
+1.80
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 3
loss
-19.11
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 4
loss
-24.37
Buslakova Anastasja   5
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 7
win
+6.64
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 8
win
+10.33
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1682.48 -> 1664.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1130 2.1
win
+1.28
Naumov Egor 1130 2.2
win
+1.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1437 3.2
win
+6.28
Stoyanov Kirill 1437 3.1
win
+6.28
Stulova Kristina 1600 4.2
loss
-19.70
Stulova Kristina 1600 4.2
win
+12.30
Stulova Kristina 1600 4.3
win
+12.30
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 6.2
win
+8.68
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 6.1
loss
-23.32
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 6.3
loss
-23.32
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1667.39 -> 1682.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1241 1
win
+2.54
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 2
win
+7.68
Purk Tauri 1923 3
loss
-5.95
Florentzson Adam 1458 4
win
+7.39
Fanell Jan 1635 5
win
+14.52
Kolk Kuno 1777 7
loss
-11.09
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1683.96 -> 1667.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 1
win
+0.86
Kachaev Denis 2171 2
loss
-1.82
Mikhailov Alexey   3
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 4
win
+3.68
Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 5
loss
-9.02
Stoyanov Kirill 1405 6
draw
-10.64
Orlov Maxim 1406 7
loss
-26.60
Arzybov Vladislav   8
win
-
Sirategyan Karen 1975 9
win
+26.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1679.91 -> 1683.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 1
win
+0.86
Serebryannikova Darya 1213 2
win
+2.05
Stulova Darya 1456 3
win
+6.93
Kryuchok Roman 2170 4
loss
-1.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 5
win
+11.65
Stulova Kristina 1534 6
loss
-22.35
Novikova Daria 1215 7
win
+2.07
Lashko Kira 2067 8
loss
-3.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 9
win
+7.74
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1739.33 -> 1679.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni 1540 C1
loss
-24.29
Ikla Markus 1553 C2
loss
-23.83
Narva Jaan Oskar 1159 C3
win
+1.10
Efthimakis Ahileas   C4
win
-
Gromov Danila   C5
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C6
win
+2.12
Metreveli Maksim 1619 C7
loss
-21.30
Narva Mart 1290 C8
win
+2.24
Moor Karl-Mattias 1426 C9
win
+4.54
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1731.92 -> 1739.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 1
loss
-26.29
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1071 2
win
+0.70
Gromov Danila   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1451 4
win
+5.31
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2055 6
win
+27.69
Bykov  Dmitrii   8
win
-
Talanov Nikita   9
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   10
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   11
win
-
Dik Kirill   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1717.31 -> 1731.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 1
win
+1.22
Stulova Kristina 1480 2
win
+6.51
Kryuchok Roman 2206 3
loss
-1.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 4
win
+2.92
Kozlova Viktoriia 1315 5
win
+2.88
Lashko Kira 2036 6
draw
+11.60
Semyonov Oleg 1888 7
loss
-8.71
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1721.34 -> 1717.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1512 1
win
+7.39
Metreveli Irina 2016 2
loss
-4.95
Metreveli Maksim 1577 3
win
+9.75
Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 4
loss
-8.11
Danilin Ivan 1961 5
loss
-6.41
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 6
win
+6.01
Salnikova Nonna 1734 7
win
+16.61
Sirategyan Karen 2020 8
loss
-4.85
Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 9
loss
-19.45
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1778.43 -> 1721.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A1
loss
-14.05
Moor Karl-Mattias 1243 A2
win
+1.40
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A3
loss
-23.87
Lohmus Kristofer 1640 A4
win
+9.98
Holtsman Kris 1505 A5
win
+5.50
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A6
loss
-23.46
Heidmets Mark 1581 A7
win
+7.80
Purk Tauri 1891 A8
loss
-10.96
Epifanov Evgenii   A9
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1929 A10
loss
-9.44
Nebolsin Aleksei   A11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1742.37 -> 1778.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1004 1
win
+0.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 2
win
+7.21
Novikova Daria 1235 3
win
+1.64
Lashko Kira 2057 4
loss
-4.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 5
win
+6.92
Kryuchok Roman 2203 6
loss
-2.11
Oborina Anastasja 1869 7
win
+21.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 8
draw
-10.22
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 9
win
+15.05
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1742.12 -> 1742.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 1
win
+7.40
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 2
loss
-18.08
Metreveli Maksim 1469 3
win
+5.51
Shabanov Ruslan 1506 4
win
+6.55
Yusupmurzin Danila 1600 5
win
+9.81
Fedotov Denis 2195 6
loss
-2.19
Danilin Ivan 1911 7
loss
-8.76
Postnikov Dmitrii   8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
draw
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1751.1 -> 1742.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 1
win
+14.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 2
win
+6.03
Fedotov Denis 2208 3
loss
-2.14
Lashko Kira 2012 4
loss
-5.81
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 6
win
+8.66
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 7
win
+5.25
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 8
loss
-24.24
Semyonov Oleg 1859 9
loss
-11.15
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1670.41 -> 1751.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 1
win
+26.18
Oborina Anastasja 1842 2
win
+23.33
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 3
draw
+3.42
Kurdina Olga 1931 4
win
+26.18
Ponezhin Gennady 1607 5
loss
-18.89
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 6
loss
-21.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 7
win
+12.33
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 8
win
+8.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 9
win
+8.05
Kryuchok Roman 2180 10
loss
-1.62
Lashko Kira 2003 11
win
+27.90
Fedotov Denis 2051 12
loss
-3.20
Semyonov Oleg 1801 13
loss
-10.25
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1625.96 -> 1670.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1190 1
win
+2.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 2
win
+15.67
Novikova Daria 1244 3
win
+3.20
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 4
win
+5.63
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 5
win
+10.65
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 6
win
+11.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 7
win
+8.64
Stulova Darya 1476 8
win
+9.53
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 10
win
+11.18
Stulova Kristina 1325 10
loss
-27.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 11
win
+8.32
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 12
loss
-25.70
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 13
win
+2.65
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 14
win
+6.53
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 15
win
+1.76
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1593.87 -> 1625.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2398 1
loss
-0.31
Kryuchok Roman 2173 2
loss
-1.10
Lents Johann 2213 3
loss
-0.88
Murumaa Magnus 1206 4
win
+3.11
Piik Sander 1547 5
win
+13.88
Makarov Pavel 2185 6
loss
-1.03
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 7
win
+28.86
Artemyev Sergey 2228 8
loss
-0.81
Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 9
loss
-9.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1565.84 -> 1593.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 2
loss
-27.67
Sorokina Oksana 1990 3
loss
-2.56
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 5
win
+2.09
Stulova Darya 1505 6
win
+13.23
Molotova Anastasja 1568 7
win
+16.13
Semyonov Oleg 1850 8
win
+26.80
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1505.73 -> 1565.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1372 1
win
+10.15
Jonsson Peter 2029 2
loss
-1.50
Narva Regina   3
win
-
Eriksson Bjorn 1982 4
loss
-1.93
Pukk Oskar 1015 5
win
+1.79
Jonsson Peter 2029 F1
loss
-1.50
Nyberg Bengt 1642 F2
win
+21.98
Sandstrom Richard 2122 F3
win
+31.11
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1430.34 -> 1505.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2107 1
win
+31.36
Barykin Victor 2155 2
loss
-0.48
Huang Yen-Hua 2181 3
loss
-0.42
Mesila Villem 2114 4
loss
-0.61
Stoyanova Anastasiya   5
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 6
win
+19.78
Jonsson Peter 2053 7
win
+31.14
Huang Xiuyi 1742 8
loss
-4.54
Berezin Roman 2060 9
loss
-0.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1456.96 -> 1430.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 2
loss
-0.89
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia   5
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 6
loss
-17.94
Viatkina Maria   7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 8
draw
-0.66
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 9
loss
-17.97
Stulova Kristina 1340 10
win
+10.85
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1511.69 -> 1456.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1758 B1
loss
-6.22
Kilinclar Alkin   B2
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1599 B3
win
+19.95
Karpov Fyodor 1579 B4
loss
-12.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 B5
loss
-9.48
Dincer Emre   B6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B7
loss
-22.05
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B8
loss
-10.78
Olumets Erko 1571 B9
loss
-13.26
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1477.85 -> 1511.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1429 1
win
+13.79
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 2
win
+20.51
Fedotov Denis 2040 3
loss
-1.20
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 4
loss
-10.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 5
loss
-7.14
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 6
win
+10.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 7
draw
-3.80
Semyonov Oleg 1812 9
draw
+11.93
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1460.91 -> 1477.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1339 1
win
+10.62
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 2
win
+20.44
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 3
loss
-12.85
Shabanov Ruslan 1425 4
win
+14.35
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 5
loss
-17.59
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 6
win
+14.14
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 7
loss
-14.44
Stulova Darya 1558 8
loss
-11.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 9
win
+13.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1482.67 -> 1460.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1839 2
loss
-3.64
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1989 4
loss
-1.65
Porohina Ekaterina   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 6
loss
-21.30
Popova Daria 1182 7
win
+4.82
Viatkina Maria   8
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1501.55 -> 1482.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 1
loss
-12.06
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 2
win
+18.27
Glibin Aleksey 1508 3
loss
-15.66
Semyonov Oleg 1693 4
loss
-7.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 5
win
+16.53
Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 6
loss
-23.09
Nikonova Natalya 1861 7
loss
-3.59
Lapin Ivan 1217 8
win
+5.22
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 9
draw
+3.47
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1450.72 -> 1501.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1442 C1
draw
-0.36
Makhin Matvei 1150 C2
win
+4.82
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C3
win
+21.14
Tang  Xudong   C4
loss
-
Kang  Tingrui   C5
loss
-
Raag Ardi   C6
win
-
Zheng   Xinrui   C7
win
-
Xu  Yikuan   C8
loss
-
Tao Junji   C9
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1422 C10
win
+14.70
Stoyanov Kirill 1327 C11
win
+10.53
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1423.27 -> 1450.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1732 1
win
+27.38
Taimla Tunnet 2612 2
loss
-0.03
Narva Mart 1334 3
win
+12.00
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 4
loss
-11.00
Pozderova Elina 1581 5
loss
-9.19
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 6
win
+18.91
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 7
loss
-10.62
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1405.22 -> 1423.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1352 1
win
+13.60
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1752 2
loss
-3.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   3
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1911 5
loss
-1.64
Metreveli Maksim 1309 6
win
+11.71
Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 7
loss
-1.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1415.43 -> 1405.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya   1
win
-
Zhernovaia Elena   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1919 3
loss
-1.67
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1270 5
win
+9.69
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 6
loss
-2.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 7
win
+22.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 8
loss
-5.11
Stulova Darya 1521 9
loss
-11.24
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 10
loss
-21.21
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1413.84 -> 1415.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 2
win
+11.62
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   4
win
-
Mityagin Anton   5
win
-
Danilin Ivan   6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 8
loss
-10.04
Metreveli Maksim   9
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   10
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   11
draw
-
Musikhin Leonid   13
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1409.31 -> 1413.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2027 1
loss
-0.89
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 4
win
+21.18
Vostryakov Alexey 1674 5
loss
-5.72
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 6
loss
-10.03
Lapin Ivan   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1389.78 -> 1409.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2015 1
loss
-0.85
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Popova Daria   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 4
loss
-2.64
Kulin Maxim   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 6
win
+12.64
Karpov Fyodor 1469 7
loss
-12.38
Stulova Darya 1546 8
win
+22.76
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1423.38 -> 1389.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 1951 1
loss
-1.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 2
loss
-3.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 3
win
+18.22
Semyonov Oleg 1641 4
loss
-7.10
Lashko Kira 2047 5
loss
-0.86
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 6
loss
-7.92
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 7
loss
-16.12
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 8
loss
-22.83
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 9
loss
-10.19
Fedoseyev Arseniy   10
win
-
Glibin Aleksey 1468 11
win
+18.08
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1423 = 1583 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1608 3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1379 4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1479 5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1650 6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1501 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1377 = 1577 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Savik Aki   3
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1968 4
loss
-
Metreveli Georgiy   5
loss
-
Mahina Elena   6
win
-
Popova Daria   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1313 = 1446 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhomirov Stepan   C1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C2
loss
-
Pestov Arseni   C3
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C5
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C6
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C7
win
-
Ikla Markus 1414 C8
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   C9
win
-
Narva Mart 1418 C10
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   C11
loss
-
Name: Nikita
Surname: Dyachkov
Rating: 1496
Top Rating: 1778

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 239
Losses: 176
Draws: 13
Gy1: 23
Gy2: 99
Gy5: 282
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nikita Dyachkov with this player.
Time: 0.2060329914093 sec.