World Championship BT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1695.47 -> 1732.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tachi Masaya 2302 1
loss
-0.94
Lu  Wei-Yuan 2307 2
loss
-0.91
Hsu Chung-Yi   3
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1964 4
win
+26.38
Okabe Hiroshi 2509 5
loss
-0.29
Mesila Villem 2130 6
loss
-2.42
Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 7
loss
-4.83
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 8
win
+30.18
Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 9
loss
-9.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1663.07 -> 1695.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1936 3
win
+26.51
Lashko Kira 2066 4
loss
-2.85
Vostryakov Alexey 1680 5
loss
-15.19
Fetiukov Vladiclava   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1204 6
win
+2.13
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1097 7
win
+1.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 8
win
+10.31
Stulova Kristina 1533 9
win
+10.30
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1666.59 -> 1663.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1461 A1
win
+7.53
Purk Tauri 1847 A2
loss
-8.34
Lents Johann 2352 A3
loss
-0.61
Piik Sander 1474 A4
win
+7.95
Kolk Kuno 1720 A5
loss
-13.56
Rahumagi Brenet 1860 A6
loss
-7.91
Ikla Markus 1563 A7
win
+11.40
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1620.27 -> 1666.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   c1
win
-
Abovyan Alexander   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1422 C3
win
+7.78
Pestov Arseni 1540 C4
win
+12.38
Ikla Markus 1554 C5
win
+13.00
Moor Karl-Mattias 1428 C6
loss
-24.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1738 C7
win
+21.23
Piik Sander 1453 C8
win
+8.85
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1402 C9
win
+7.10
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1601.48 -> 1620.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Talanov Nikita   1
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   2
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   3
win
-
Dik Kirill   5
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 6
win
+10.08
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1071 7
win
+1.44
Gromov Danila   8
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1450 9
win
+9.46
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   10
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2055 11
loss
-2.19
Bykov  Dmitrii   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1626.96 -> 1601.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1118 1
loss
-30.37
Muugamae Eric 1266 2
win
+3.57
Semyonov Oleg 1888 3
win
+26.18
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 4
loss
-6.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 5
loss
-12.64
Novikova Daria 1227 6
draw
-13.08
Grigoriev Roman 1401 7
win
+6.88
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1598.17 -> 1626.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sulane Sander 1735 1
win
+22.00
Narva Mart 1316 2
win
+5.29
Eriksson Bjorn 1898 4
loss
-4.81
Pukk Oskar 1150 5
win
+2.26
Florentzson Adam   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1262 7
win
+4.06
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1579.46 -> 1598.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 1
loss
-1.77
Lapin Ivan 1296 2
win
+5.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1719 3
loss
-9.88
Salnikova Nonna 1732 4
win
+22.61
Metreveli Irina 2016 5
win
+29.61
Semyonov Oleg 1828 6
loss
-6.15
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 7
loss
-20.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 8
win
+10.96
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 9
loss
-11.47
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1532.64 -> 1579.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A1
win
+19.18
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A2
win
+18.67
Hõbemägi Martin 2372 A3
loss
-0.25
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A4
win
+20.10
Mesila Villem 2155 A5
loss
-0.86
Glibin Aleksey 1528 A6
win
+15.79
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A7
draw
+10.89
Kolk Kuno 1815 A8
loss
-5.26
Piik Sander 1405 A9
loss
-21.61
Holtsman Kris 1505 A10
loss
-17.25
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1324 A11
win
+7.42
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1568.73 -> 1532.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1259 2
win
+4.62
Fedotov Denis 2198 3
loss
-0.83
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 4
loss
-20.02
Naumov Egor 1196 5
win
+3.36
Stulova Veronika 1169 6
win
+2.91
Litvinova Yulia 1713 7
win
+22.30
Kuzmina Alexandra 1210 8
loss
-28.40
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 9
loss
-20.04
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1568.64 -> 1568.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2280 A1
loss
-0.52
Rahumagi Brenet 1781 A2
loss
-7.28
Tiivel Tuuli 1438 A3
win
+10.26
Ikla Markus 1575 A4
loss
-15.69
Karlsson Irene 1766 A5
draw
+8.23
Yusupmurzina Darya 1313 A6
draw
-10.01
Olumets Erko 1549 A7
win
+15.11
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1551.77 -> 1568.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1460 A1
draw
-4.13
Kolk Kuno 1786 A2
loss
-6.58
Yusupmurzina Darya 1340 A3
win
+7.30
Mesila Villem 2138 A4
loss
-1.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1672 A5
win
+21.34
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1469.1 -> 1551.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2195 1
loss
-0.48
Orlov Maksim   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1741 3
loss
-5.51
Postnikov Fedor 1524 4
win
+18.52
Shabanov Ruslan 1506 5
win
+17.70
Lapin Ivan 1272 6
win
+7.81
Yusupmurzin Danila 1600 7
win
+21.77
Danilin Ivan 1911 8
loss
-2.33
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 9
win
+25.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1479.5 -> 1469.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2135 2
loss
-0.72
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 3
win
+6.14
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 4
loss
-25.46
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 5
win
+15.11
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 7
loss
-12.18
Novikova Daria 1248 8
win
+6.71
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1426.88 -> 1479.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1661 B1
loss
-6.57
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B2
win
-
Kilinclar Alkin   B3
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1758 B4
loss
-4.13
Olumets Erko 1571 B5
win
+22.31
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B6
loss
-7.61
Karpov Fyodor 1579 B7
win
+22.62
Dincer Emre   B8
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B9
win
+26.01
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1429.46 -> 1426.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 1
loss
-13.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 2
win
+14.36
Yusupmurzin Danila 1407 3
loss
-17.03
Utkin Dmitryi   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 7
loss
-5.72
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 8
win
+12.68
Lapin Ivan 1205 9
win
+6.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1363.01 -> 1429.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1988 1
win
+31.15
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 2
loss
-17.27
Karpov Fyodor 1589 3
loss
-6.84
Prokopyev Andrei   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 5
win
+24.02
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 6
win
+21.30
Stulova Darya 1543 7
loss
-8.35
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 8
win
+22.43
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1385.08 -> 1363.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tao  Junji   C1
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   C2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1442 C3
loss
-13.36
Tiivel Siim 1422 C4
win
+17.71
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C5
loss
-8.33
Piik Sander 1339 C8
loss
-18.09
Utkin Dmitryi   C9
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C10
win
-
Danilin Ivan   C11
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1329.34 -> 1385.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1851 1
loss
-1.51
Koni Kirke   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 3
win
+22.81
Holtsman Kris 1417 4
loss
-12.04
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 5
loss
-7.18
Kuzmina Alexandra 1223 6
win
+11.29
Ikla Markus 1446 7
win
+21.18
Ikla Markus 1446 7
win
+21.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1309.72 -> 1329.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   1
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 2
win
+18.99
Vostryakov Alexey 1730 3
loss
-2.61
Lillemaa Argo 1794 4
loss
-1.85
Lohmus Kristofer 1534 5
win
+25.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1405 6
loss
-11.71
Reinik Liise-Marie 1491 7
loss
-8.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1270.49 -> 1309.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1678 1
loss
-2.79
Shubin Andrei   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 3
win
+16.73
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 4
win
+15.64
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 5
loss
-9.69
Fedotov Denis 2031 6
loss
-0.40
Novozhilova Polina 1461 7
win
+23.99
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 8
win
+17.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 9
loss
-10.98
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 10
loss
-10.54
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1270 = 1437 + (400 * (3.5 - 8.5)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhomirov Stepan   1
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan   3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 5
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   7
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   8
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 9
win
-
Musikhin Leonid   10
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   11
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 12
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   13
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 1085 = 1440 + (400 * (0.5 - 8.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Popova Daria   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1441 3
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Zhukova Iana   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 7
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1130 = 1464 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1378 1
loss
-
Kilk Oliver   2
draw
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1535 4
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   6
draw
-
Stulova Kristina 1377 7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1097 = 1497 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1500 1
loss
-
Ilu Silvia   2
loss
-
Mahina Elena   3
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1426 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 5
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   6
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   7
win
-
Name: Maksim
Surname: Metreveli
Rating: 1732
Top Rating: 1732

Country: Russia
City: Arkhangelsk

Wins: 112
Losses: 89
Draws: 9
Gy1: 54
Gy2: 99
Gy5: 156
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maksim Metreveli with this player.
Time: 0.0311210155487 sec.