Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1174.28 -> 1137.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1125 4.1
loss
-18.24
Kulin Maxim 1125 4.2
loss
-18.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1196.23 -> 1174.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2131 1
loss
-0.15
Kulina Daria   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   3
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   4
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1609 6
loss
-2.72
Naumov Egor 1128 7
loss
-19.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1174.28 -> 1196.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Turabov Egor   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 2
loss
-1.80
Potapov Maxim   3
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1115 4
win
+13.31
Artemova Veronika   5
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 7
loss
-3.55
Kulin Maxim 1130 8
win
+13.99
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1153.14 -> 1174.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail   2.2
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   2.1
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   2.3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 3.1
win
+28.38
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 3.2
loss
-3.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 3.3
loss
-3.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1184.85 -> 1153.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 1
loss
-2.49
Makarova  Daria   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1534 4
loss
-3.78
Vostryakova  Yulia   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1456 6
loss
-5.53
Fokicheva Anna   8
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1098 9
loss
-19.90
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1149.5 -> 1184.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 1
win
+27.82
Popova Maria   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 3
loss
-6.25
Kazanina Daria   4
win
-
Glibina Anna   5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 6
loss
-14.36
Sonina Marina 1090 7
loss
-18.69
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 8
win
+29.64
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 9
win
+21.52
Pirozhnikova Alisa   10
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1471 11
loss
-4.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1156.78 -> 1149.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1717 1
loss
-1.22
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 3
loss
-4.30
Mezhenkov Dmitry   4
draw
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1043 5
win
+10.94
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1229 7
loss
-12.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1120.78 -> 1156.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2057 1
loss
-0.15
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Viktoria   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 4
win
+24.56
Stoyanova Anastasiya   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1504 6
loss
-3.16
Viatkina Maria 1311 7
loss
-8.01
Serebryannikova Darya 1277 8
win
+22.75
Mezhenkov Dmitry   9
win
-
Shelginskih Maksim   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1120 = 1455 + (400 * (3 - 34)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1578 5
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 7
loss
-
Popova Daria 1091 8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1100 = 1450 + (400 * (2 - 30)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1796 3
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   7
win
-
Kokachev Artem   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   9
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   10
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1064 = 1435 + (400 * (1 - 27)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 1
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1546 3
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1257 5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1257 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   8
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1072 = 1438 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F1
loss
-
Popova Daria 1175 F2
loss
-
Fan Xuanzuo   F3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F5
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F6
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1467 F8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F10
loss
-
Koni Kirke   F11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1104 = 1462 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1240 1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1892 2
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1291 3
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1554 6
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1057 = 1457 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1682 1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1333 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1545 3
loss
-
Koni Kirke   4
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1298 5
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1055 = 1455 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1913 1
loss
-
Popova Polina   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1678 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   7
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 9
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 974 = 1374 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Konoplitskaja Polina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1196 4
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1010 = 1410 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   7
win
-
Piruakov Artem   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 998 = 1398 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Popova Daria   1
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   2
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   6
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 8
loss
-
Naumov Egor   9
win
-
Name: Valeria
Surname: Tsehanovich
Rating: 1137
Top Rating: 1196

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 61
Losses: 78
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 9
Gy5: 46
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Valeria Tsehanovich with this player.
Time: 0.11493396759033 sec.