Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1223.24 -> 1288.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Geletyuk Konstantin   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1854 2
loss
-0.82
Buslakova Darya   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 4
loss
-1.48
Prokopyev Andrei 1145 5
loss
-19.52
Bykov  Dmitrii 1125 6
win
+11.61
Stulova Veronika 1387 7
win
+23.04
Stoyanov Kirill 1511 8
win
+26.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 9
win
+25.61
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1203.19 -> 1223.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 AB1
win
+27.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1693 AB2
loss
-1.79
Stoyanov Kirill 1429 AB3
loss
-6.83
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB4
loss
-0.45
Arzybov Vladislav 1409 AB5
loss
-7.47
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB6
win
-
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 AB7
loss
-8.95
Vaneev Maxim   AB8
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1237 AB9
win
+17.59
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1168.34 -> 1203.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 1
win
+28.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 2
draw
+8.15
Yudina Maria 1969 3
loss
-0.32
Prokopyev Andrei 1090 4
loss
-19.54
Fokichev Egor 1018 5
win
+9.48
Stulova Veronika 1392 6
loss
-6.89
Bykov  Dmitrii 1165 7
win
+15.88
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1132.06 -> 1168.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   3.3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3.2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3.1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1101 4.1
win
+14.62
Prokopyev Andrei 1101 4.2
loss
-17.38
Prokopyev Andrei 1101 4.3
win
+14.62
Stulova Kristina 1559 5.2
win
+29.48
Stulova Kristina 1559 5.1
loss
-2.52
Stulova Kristina 1559 5.3
loss
-2.52
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1159.32 -> 1132.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1895 1
loss
-0.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1659 2
loss
-1.70
Gorbachev Daniil   3
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 4
loss
-0.26
Porohina Ekaterina 1330 5
loss
-8.68
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 6
win
+12.65
Arzybov Vladislav 1361 7
loss
-7.61
Makhin Matvei 1125 8
draw
-1.53
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 9
loss
-19.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1166.46 -> 1159.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkiperova Karina   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 2
win
+27.99
Metreveli Maksim 1734 3
loss
-1.17
Matushkina Ksenia 1441 4
loss
-5.45
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1325 6
loss
-9.17
Novikova Daria 1166 7
loss
-16.00
Noskov Pavel 997 8
win
+8.79
Stoyanov Egor 1252 9
loss
-12.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1128.4 -> 1166.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2049 1
loss
-0.16
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1526 3
loss
-2.94
Semenov Andrei   4
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1283 5
win
+22.69
Metreveli Maksim 1811 6
loss
-0.61
Tsehanovich Valeria 1196 7
win
+19.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1127.5 -> 1128.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1
win
-
Barabanov Daniil   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 4
loss
-2.36
Kulina Daria   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1061 6
win
+13.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 7
loss
-3.00
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 8
loss
-6.76
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1130.05 -> 1127.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1.1
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   1.2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 2.1
loss
-1.28
Dyachkov Nikita 1682 2.2
loss
-1.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1162.41 -> 1130.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2067 2
loss
-0.17
Startsev Masksim   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1614 4
loss
-2.21
Agarkov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 6
loss
-4.40
Vostryakova  Yulia   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 8
loss
-20.78
Popova Daria 1054 9
draw
-4.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1174.82 -> 1162.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 1
loss
-1.47
Agarkov Dmitrii   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1480 3
loss
-4.71
Novikova Daria 1228 4
loss
-13.56
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 6
win
+11.15
Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 7
loss
-3.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1196.6 -> 1174.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1869 1
loss
-0.65
Simanovskaia Viktoria   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1504 3
loss
-4.64
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1568 5
loss
-3.37
Stoyanov Egor   6
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Shelginskih Maksim   8
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1259 9
loss
-13.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1214.54 -> 1196.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1656 1
loss
-2.33
Mezhenkov Dmitry   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 3
loss
-3.77
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   5
draw
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1442 6
loss
-6.80
Shangina Alexandra 1142 7
draw
-3.28
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 8
loss
-1.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1214 = 1528 + (400 * (3 - 25)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomin Matvei   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2028 3
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 6
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 6
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   8
loss
-
Kulina Daria   9
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Provisional: 1135 = 1498 + (400 * (1 - 21)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1623 C1
loss
-
Erman Deniz Kaan   C2
win
-
Narva Mart 1263 C3
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C4
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1473 C6
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C7
win
-
Teyyar Selim   C8
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1091 C9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1143 = 1543 + (400 * (0 - 17)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1610 2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   6
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   7
loss
-
Molodtsov Kirill   9
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   10
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1476 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1143 = 1543 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1899 1
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2013 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1457 5
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   6
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1080 = 1480 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1704 1
loss
-
Mikerin Maksim   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1521 3
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   4
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1461 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1678 6
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   8
win
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1006 = 1406 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan   1
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 3
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   4
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   6
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 7
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 10
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   11
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   12
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 986 = 1386 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1469 1
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1291 2
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   3
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
win
-
Vohtomina Yulia   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 998 = 1398 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 1
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   2
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   3
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Popova Daria   7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Naumov
Rating: 1288
Top Rating: 1288

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 78
Losses: 95
Draws: 5
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 51
Gy5: 90
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Naumov with this player.
Time: 0.99941205978394 sec.